Rebríček k 15.11.2015
Por. Meno Reg.číslo Body
M -12
1.Novota LukášTKE 03026300
2.Roháč MartinTKE 03016146
3.Fedor TiborSPE 03036049
4.Fraňo JakubSPE 03025595
5.Vaľa MartinKYS 03014864
6.Balogh MichalSKS 03014704
7.Mikloš AndrejSPE 04014516
8.Sláma RichardTKE 03034249
9.Ditri NicholasSPE 03044180
10.Sláma MichalTKE 03043413
11.Kuník StanislavSPE 03052814
12.Vizner MartinSPE 03061526
13.Lago OliverVBA 0301562