Rebríček k 15.11.2015
Por. Meno Reg.číslo Body
M 50-
1.Takács CsabaTKE 62056900
2.Filö GyörgyKYS 63026586
3.Papuga FrantišekTKE 63026377
4.Mlynárik PeterVBA 65016249
5.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 62026104
6.Kollár JaroslavKYS 61025976
7.Kniebügl AntonBBA 64015936
8.Franko StanislavKYS 64015869
9.Sláma PeterTKE 64015861
10.Košut JánVZA 63015582
11.Pompura LadislavTBB 63015412
12.Mazúr MilanRBA 62014764
13.Ščehovič RomanEBB 64014108
14.Janšo KarolTKE 62063721
15.Tysz VladimírTKE 62022994
16.Rybár DušanRBA 62022896
17.Václavík MartinZMT 64042458
18.Petrinec JurajBBA 64031917
19.Gajdoš StanislavKYS 61031887
20.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 65011881
21.Apfel EduardEBB 63021861
22.Paulo MilošSPE 63011593
23.Kebis PavolSPE 60041507
24.Pollák JozefTKE 60011100
25.Hierweg KarolBBA 58011071
26.Novota MikulášTKE 6002937
27.Šoltés PavolSSN 6402874
28.Ďurčo PeterEBB 6102656
29.Ďurčo BorisTKE 6301112
-.Kučera RomanPEZ 64010