Rebríček k 15.11.2015
Por. Meno Reg.číslo Body
M -14
1.Féder MedardPEZ 01026500
2.Kukurugya MatejSKS 01036340
3.Šimo MatúšPEZ 01016193
4.Pompura DanielTBB 01016187
5.Urban MatejSKS 01025788
6.Havlík AdamSPE 02015723
7.Ondrejka MichalVZA 02015634
8.Kurák MichalTKE 01015478
9.Schenk MichalRBA 02015353
10.Dubovský FilipPEZ 02015056
11.Balogh MatúšSKS 01014460
12.Kuník RadoslavSPE 01034310
13.Novota LukášTKE 03024015
14.Knor MartinZMT 02013298
15.Šuška NicolasSPE 02022890
16.Roháč MartinTKE 03012693
17.Demovič MilanPEZ 02022564
18.Sláma RichardTKE 03032251
19.Fedor TiborSPE 03031357
20.Navrátil MatejVBA 0201782
21.Mikloš AndrejSPE 0401745
22.Paládi DanielSPE 0204591
23.Topor MatúšSPE 0102435
24.Vaľa MartinKYS 0301156
-.Jonáš AdamBBA 01010
-.Brunovský MartinSPE 01040
-.Puchý ĽudovítSPE 01050