Rebríček k 15.11.2015
Por. Meno Reg.číslo Body
M -16
1.Féder MedardPEZ 01026572
2.Dubovský AndrejPEZ 99016509
3.Chupek JakubVZA 99016313
4.Ondrejka TomášVZA 00016135
5.Kokoška JakubTKE 99025976
6.Cidorík MatejPEZ 00015908
7.Mihalič ŠtefanTKE 00025463
8.Simočko LukášTKE 00035441
9.Goldschmidt TobiášRBA 00035348
10.Schenk JakubRBA 00014588
11.Lovás DominikRBA 99024235
12.Ditri DominicSPE 00024173
13.Šiandor JurajPEZ 99033515
14.Pätoprstý MatejSPE 00013500
15.Marušic JurajSPE 00053493
16.Dekrét JakubEBB 99021100
17.Novota LukášTKE 0302943
18.Kurák MichalTKE 0101791
19.Ondrejka MichalVZA 0201707
20.Juraško TimotejTKE 0001668
21.Porubský PeterCNR 0001642
22.Čiampor RastislavHBB 0001434
23.Kebis PavolSPE 0003412
24.Navrátil AdamVBA 9901109
-.Roháč MartinTKE 03010
-.Kuník BranislavSPE 99010