Rebríček k 15.11.2015
Por. Meno Reg.číslo Body
M -18
1.Sláma DušanTKE 98016773
2.Dekrét JakubEBB 99026700
3.Franko StanislavKYS 98025984
4.Rybár SamuelRBA 98015086
5.Dudra ŠimonKYS 98014682
6.Janovec JozefTKE 97023934
7.Knor MichalRBA 97013595
8.Hóz MartinRBA 98022450
9.Kurák OndrejTKE 97031054
10.Václavík OndrejZMT 9801450