Rebríček k 15.11.2015
Por. Meno Reg.číslo Body
M -20
1.Hraboš MatejHBB 95016900
2.Jonáš MartinBBA 96016528
3.Klabouch MartinVZA 96026208
4.Takáč TeodorHBB 96016176
5.Ugray DávidTKE 96055616
6.Král AdamVZA 96014835
7.Müller MatejVBA 96013342
8.Šmelík MartinTKE 96042200
9.Rybár SamuelRBA 98011376
10.Hóz MartinRBA 9802658