Rebríček k 15.11.2015
Por. Meno Reg.číslo Body
M 21-
1.Dávidík MarianBBA 77137381
2.Bukovac PavolFBA 81027219
3.Krajčík MichalTKE 87047120
4.Piják OndrejBBA 82047061
5.Mušinský TomášTKE 93016798
6.Šmelík MartinTKE 96046760
7.Barták LukášBBA 83016671
8.Bukovac MarošFBA 76016473
9.Ringer ŠtefanTKE 89066415
10.Mižúr PeterFBA 91016386
11.Šurgan ŠtefanHBB 79055965
12.Papuga MiroslavTKE 90025941
13.Glončák PeterFBA 79015891
14.Hraboš MatejHBB 95015685
15.Horniak JurajBBA 82025582
16.Mižúr ŠimonFBA 94015524
17.Kollár MiroslavKYS 88015419
18.Szabó RastislavHBB 87015412
19.Wallner JozefBBA 68125314
20.Pavlík MichalSSN 90015090
21.Tysz AdamTKE 87035084
22.Nemec JurajEBB 89015058
23.Sokol JurajKYS 92015037
24.Majláth MartinEBB 89024942
25.Brúll KarolSPE 80014869
26.Kuriak JakubVZA 93014733
27.Pavelek MichalSPE 79024719
28.Sokolík TomášSPE 91094519
29.Košut MartinVZA 92014425
30.Pilát MiroslavHBB 85024424
31.Dulák SilvesterSSN 90074211
32.Jonáš MartinBBA 96014187
33.Hríbik MiroslavHBB 85014145
34.Wartiak PeterFBA 80014058
35.Petrinec AndrejRBA 89034013
36.Novota MikulášTKE 60023948
37.Nemec AndrejEBB 92013927
38.Krnáč PeterVIA 77013863
39.Borský MartinFBA 77043754
40.Klabouch MartinVZA 96023398
41.Furucz DušanFBA 71013357
42.Stasz MichalBBA 82033327
43.Ugray DávidTKE 96053296
44.Patráš AndrejHBB 82013199
45.Tomašovič MichalSPE 89023175
46.Janečko TomášSPE 82053054
47.Hrnčiar DušanFBA 77032996
48.Patráš IgorHBB 79012950
49.Tauber MiroslavSSN 93012896
50.Ďuriš MatejVIA 86012413
51.Snopko ErikEBB 96012336
52.Mazúr MartinHBB 87022283
53.Beleš MilanSPE 59012243
54.Hierweg KarolBBA 92012181
55.Volkov OlexanderVZA 80022171
56.Jánoška TomášRBA 93012097
57.Takáč TeodorHBB 96012096
58.Trnovec MatúšVBA 88011858
59.Pospíšil VítBBA 68141803
60.Dikej JakubSPE 91061747
61.Bohuš PeterFBA 79041736
62.Sláma DušanTKE 98011552
63.Franko DávidKYS 93011551
64.Král AdamVZA 96011370
65.Dekrét JakubEBB 99021336
66.Opršal JurajVBA 83011055
67.Tomaščin MartinVZA 79011052
68.Müller AdamVBA 8802959
69.Pospíchal JakubSPE 9111953
70.Oľhava RichardTKE 8802744
71.Šabo MikulášRBA 7820723
72.Jonáš RadoslavSKS 6902719
73.Müller MatejVBA 9601676
74.Macháček JúliusMZV 8402601
75.Fekiač JozefVBA 9101594
76.Urzelai Joxeba AgirreHBB 7902568
77.Sohler ValterRBK 7701545
78.Petrinec MárioRBA 9201522
79.Ingr HubertHBB 8503444
80.Furucz MarcelFBA 9501363
81.Kučera RomanTKE 8301186