Rebríček k 15.11.2015
Por. Meno Reg.číslo Body
M 35-
1.Glončák PeterFBA 79016994
2.Chupek JozefVZA 71016643
3.Dudra MilanKYS 72016363
4.Porubský JúliusCNR 73016217
5.Bednárik MartinSSN 72015837
6.Mikluš MariánRBA 72045691
7.Porubčan IgorKYS 71015603
8.Marton RadovanKYS 78024308
9.Illés PeterBBA 76014222
10.Lanátor TiborRBA 79033897
11.Chvojka PeterZMT 80163698
12.Mihalič JurajTKE 79032779
13.Sohler ValterRBK 77012226
14.Urzelai Joxeba AgirreHBB 79021878
15.Miček RóbertSSN 71011708
16.Bohuš PeterFBA 79041695
17.Wallner JozefBBA 68121694
18.Patráš IgorHBB 79011670
19.Roháč ZdenkoTKE 73011630
20.Jonáš RadoslavSKS 69021621
21.Poštulka KarelVZA 71021538
22.Volkov OlexanderVZA 80021054
23.Leštinský TomášTKE 7801829
24.Fraňo PeterSPE 7101806
25.Vandlíček PeterVZA 7300742
26.Lago MiroslavVBA 7601709
27.Wartiak PeterFBA 8001699
28.Hrnčiar DušanFBA 7703662
29.Mikluš RastislavFBA 7702534
30.Féder MedardPEZ 7303532
31.Borský MartinFBA 7704527
32.Urban MarekSKS 7401335
33.Flassik TomášRCP 7401124
-.Brídzik RudolfSKS 70010