Rebríček k 15.11.2015
Por. Meno Reg.číslo Body
M 40-
1.Roháč ZdenkoTKE 73016668
2.Porubčan IgorKYS 71016431
3.Fraňo PeterSPE 71016174
4.Poštulka KarelVZA 71025898
5.Kováč MilanVBA 71015425
6.Féder MedardPEZ 73034643
7.Urban MarekSKS 74014637
8.Šmelík JurajRBA 66033167
9.Wallner JozefBBA 68123024
10.Vorlíček PeterSKS 75012943
11.Jonáš RadoslavSKS 69022700
12.Vandlíček PeterVZA 73002208
13.Chupek JozefVZA 71012200
14.Porubský JúliusCNR 73011932
15.Miček RóbertSSN 71011800
16.Mikluš MariánRBA 72041721
17.Bednárik MartinSSN 72011667
18.Bednár PavolEBB 61011377
19.Brídzik RudolfSKS 70011137
20.Dudra MilanKYS 72011052
21.Bukovac DušanFBA 7501979
22.Mikloš AndrejSPE 7503467
23.Palóvič DagFBA 7503373
24.Féder MedardPEZ 5001346
25.Paluska JozefFBA 7401184