Rebríček k 15.11.2015
Por. Meno Reg.číslo Body
M 45-
1.Pollák JozefTKE 60016700
2.Franko ValérKYS 66016691
3.Hierweg KarolBBA 58016139
4.Šmelík JurajRBA 66036069
5.Petrinec JurajBBA 64035826
6.Ďurčo PeterEBB 61025772
7.Šoltés PavolSSN 64025579
8.Král JozefVZA 68014416
9.Balogh RichardSKS 69013688
10.Schenk RóbertRBA 68023384
11.Barč MartinSSN 68012967
12.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 62022707
13.Snopko DušanEBB 70012579
14.Jerguš MartinTKE 67022259
15.Takács CsabaTKE 62052138
16.Novota MikulášTKE 60021893
17.Sudovský MilanCNR 69021772
18.Sláma PeterTKE 64011513
19.Eliáš MichalRBA 66041508
20.Kollár JaroslavKYS 61021487
21.Kazík MarianRCP 66011469
22.Filö GyörgyKYS 63021038
23.Mazúr MilanRBA 6201957
24.Pompura LadislavTBB 6301950
25.Jonáš RadoslavSKS 6902900
.Wallner JozefBBA 6812900
27.Košut JánVZA 6301887
28.Franko StanislavKYS 6401811
29.Apfel EduardEBB 6302793
30.Papuga FrantišekTKE 6302780
31.Kniebügl AntonBBA 6401774
32.Mlynárik PeterVBA 6501749
33.Tysz VladimírTKE 6202559
34.Václavík MartinZMT 6404439
35.Janšo KarolTKE 6206374
36.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 6501281
-.Kukurugya EmilSKS 66010
-.Rybár DušanRBA 62020