Rebríček k 15.11.2015
Por. Meno Reg.číslo Body
M 21-
1.Dávidík MarianBBA 77137381
4.Piják OndrejBBA 82047061
7.Barták LukášBBA 83016671
15.Horniak JurajBBA 82025582
19.Wallner JozefBBA 68125314
32.Jonáš MartinBBA 96014187
42.Stasz MichalBBA 82033327
54.Hierweg KarolBBA 92012181
59.Pospíšil VítBBA 68141803
W 21-
-.Marková EvaBBA 76510
M -12
M -14
-.Jonáš AdamBBA 01010
M -16
M -18
M -20
2.Jonáš MartinBBA 96016528
M 35-
9.Illés PeterBBA 76014222
17.Wallner JozefBBA 68121694
M 40-
9.Wallner JozefBBA 68123024
M 45-
3.Hierweg KarolBBA 58016139
5.Petrinec JurajBBA 64035826
25.Wallner JozefBBA 6812900
31.Kniebügl AntonBBA 6401774
M 50-
7.Kniebügl AntonBBA 64015936
18.Petrinec JurajBBA 64031917
25.Hierweg KarolBBA 58011071
M 55-
M 60-
8.Máj ŠtefanBBA 52012830
M 65-
M 70-
W -12
10.Illésová EsterBBA 03512053
W -14
W -16
W -18
W 35-
8.Marková EvaBBA 76513862
W 40-
W 45-
W 50-
12.Májová PaulínaBBA 53511710
W 55-
6.Májová PaulínaBBA 53512685
W 60-
4.Májová PaulínaBBA 53512736
W 65-
W 70-