Rebríček k 15.11.2015
Por. Meno Reg.číslo Body
M 21-
25.Brúll KarolSPE 80014869
27.Pavelek MichalSPE 79024719
28.Sokolík TomášSPE 91094519
45.Tomašovič MichalSPE 89023175
46.Janečko TomášSPE 82053054
53.Beleš MilanSPE 59012243
60.Dikej JakubSPE 91061747
69.Pospíchal JakubSPE 9111953
W 21-
6.Pijáková BarboraSPE 94516618
9.Hrašnová KatarínaSPE 93515783
12.Vachová VeronikaSPE 85514798
18.Kopčíková TeréziaSPE 92553714
36.Chorvátová BarboraSPE 9052309
M -12
3.Fedor TiborSPE 03036049
4.Fraňo JakubSPE 03025595
7.Mikloš AndrejSPE 04014516
9.Ditri NicholasSPE 03044180
11.Kuník StanislavSPE 03052814
12.Vizner MartinSPE 03061526
M -14
6.Havlík AdamSPE 02015723
12.Kuník RadoslavSPE 01034310
15.Šuška NicolasSPE 02022890
19.Fedor TiborSPE 03031357
21.Mikloš AndrejSPE 0401745
22.Paládi DanielSPE 0204591
23.Topor MatúšSPE 0102435
-.Puchý ĽudovítSPE 01050
-.Brunovský MartinSPE 01040
M -16
12.Ditri DominicSPE 00024173
14.Pätoprstý MatejSPE 00013500
15.Marušic JurajSPE 00053493
23.Kebis PavolSPE 0003412
-.Kuník BranislavSPE 99010
M -18
M -20
M 35-
24.Fraňo PeterSPE 7101806
M 40-
3.Fraňo PeterSPE 71016174
22.Mikloš AndrejSPE 7503467
M 45-
M 50-
22.Paulo MilošSPE 63011593
23.Kebis PavolSPE 60041507
M 55-
1.Piják JaroslavSPE 58016700
5.Fedor JozefSPE 57016164
14.Piják VladislavSPE 52012066
15.Oravec IvanSPE 55021829
18.Kebis PavolSPE 60041025
21.Poláček PavolSPE 5501301
M 60-
1.Piják VladislavSPE 52016843
2.Oravec IvanSPE 55026530
5.Poláček PavolSPE 55014076
M 65-
M 70-
W -12
5.Kopčíková AlžbetaSPE 04534992
6.Majbová SilviaSPE 03564529
7.Kutišová NinaSPE 03533613
8.Ježíková NatáliaSPE 04543584
9.Toporová KarolínaSPE 04522387
12.Jančovičová AlexandraSPE 03511152
-.Kinderová TamaraSPE 03570
-.Sekaninová ErikaSPE 03550
W -14
3.Havlíková EmaSPE 04516500
8.Kopčíková AlžbetaSPE 0453839
-.Dvorská DenisaSPE 02520
W -16
9.Hojková AlexandraSPE 99512552
10.Ondovčíková LuciaSPE 00512158
W -18
W 35-
17.Toporová ĽubicaSPE 7552500
W 40-
2.Fedorová KatarínaSPE 74516500
10.Toporová ĽubicaSPE 75523490
W 45-
17.Pijáková IvetaSPE 62511001
23.Paulová IvetaSPE 6751610
26.Kebisová BibianaSPE 6252240
W 50-
1.Pijáková IvetaSPE 62516601
13.Karovičová MáriaSPE 58511502
17.Poláčková DarinaSPE 5852913
21.Kebisová BibianaSPE 6252270
W 55-
2.Pijáková EvaSPE 57516534
3.Karovičová MáriaSPE 58516300
4.Poláčková DarinaSPE 58525473
8.Kavecká SoňaSPE 48511752
W 60-
1.Kavecká SoňaSPE 48514452
3.Brzová MartaSPE 53512827
W 65-
1.Kavecká SoňaSPE 48516500
W 70-