Rebríček k 15.11.2015
Por. Meno Reg.číslo Body
M 21-
26.Kuriak JakubVZA 93014733
29.Košut MartinVZA 92014425
40.Klabouch MartinVZA 96023398
55.Volkov OlexanderVZA 80022171
64.Král AdamVZA 96011370
67.Tomaščin MartinVZA 79011052
W 21-
7.Poštulková AndreaVZA 93515900
8.Hošeková VandaVZA 96515856
26.Šelingová MartinaVZA 98521178
30.Dolníková VeronikaVZA 9551879
M -12
M -14
7.Ondrejka MichalVZA 02015634
M -16
3.Chupek JakubVZA 99016313
4.Ondrejka TomášVZA 00016135
19.Ondrejka MichalVZA 0201707
M -18
M -20
3.Klabouch MartinVZA 96026208
6.Král AdamVZA 96014835
M 35-
2.Chupek JozefVZA 71016643
21.Poštulka KarelVZA 71021538
22.Volkov OlexanderVZA 80021054
25.Vandlíček PeterVZA 7300742
M 40-
4.Poštulka KarelVZA 71025898
12.Vandlíček PeterVZA 73002208
13.Chupek JozefVZA 71012200
M 45-
8.Král JozefVZA 68014416
27.Košut JánVZA 6301887
M 50-
10.Košut JánVZA 63015582
M 55-
17.Polakovič PeterVZA 55011026
M 60-
3.Polakovič PeterVZA 55015384
9.Gajdošík JozefVZA 52002653
M 65-
M 70-
W -12
2.Trepáčová GabrielaVZA 03515747
W -14
6.Klabouchová VeronikaVZA 01514404
W -16
6.Belicová LenkaVZA 99524295
12.Klabouchová VeronikaVZA 01511443
W -18
3.Košutová KatarínaVZA 97516691
4.Šelingová MartinaVZA 98525109
W 35-
9.Chupeková SilviaVZA 72502179
10.Ondrejková SoňaVZA 74512168
W 40-
1.Chupeková SilviaVZA 72506679
5.Ondrejková SoňaVZA 74515514
W 45-
2.Poštulková ZuzanaVZA 70516360
5.Králová MiriamVZA 69516040
14.Klabouchová AndreaVZA 70521194
18.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 4850985
W 50-
2.Denysenko TamaraVZA 61516067
14.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 48501100
W 55-
10.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 48501100
11.Polakovičová ElenaVZA 58501011
W 60-
5.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 48501100
W 65-
2.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 48505916
W 70-