Rebríček k 15.11.2015
Por. Meno Reg.číslo Body
M 21-
2.Bukovac PavolFBA 81027219
8.Bukovac MarošFBA 76016473
10.Mižúr PeterFBA 91016386
13.Glončák PeterFBA 79015891
16.Mižúr ŠimonFBA 94015524
34.Wartiak PeterFBA 80014058
39.Borský MartinFBA 77043754
41.Furucz DušanFBA 71013357
47.Hrnčiar DušanFBA 77032996
61.Bohuš PeterFBA 79041736
80.Furucz MarcelFBA 9501363
W 21-
3.Wartiaková MartaFBA 82526911
M -12
M -14
M -16
M -18
M -20
M 35-
1.Glončák PeterFBA 79016994
16.Bohuš PeterFBA 79041695
27.Wartiak PeterFBA 8001699
28.Hrnčiar DušanFBA 7703662
29.Mikluš RastislavFBA 7702534
31.Borský MartinFBA 7704527
M 40-
21.Bukovac DušanFBA 7501979
23.Palóvič DagFBA 7503373
25.Paluska JozefFBA 7401184
M 45-
M 50-
M 55-
20.Mižúr JánFBA 5501839
M 60-
7.Mižúr JánFBA 55013223
10.Mikluš ViktorFBA 52012183
11.Grauzel VladimírFBA 51011643
M 65-
6.Baran DeziderFBA 4501900
M 70-
3.Baran DeziderFBA 45011800
W -12
W -14
W -16
3.Hrabošová MagdalénaFBA 00526310
W -18
W 35-
1.Bukovacová AlenaFBA 74516766
14.Furuczová JelaFBA 71511135
W 40-
6.Šmelíková HanaFBA 69514784
12.Bukovacová AlenaFBA 74512066
13.Bendová AndreaFBA 72511101
W 45-
6.Šmelíková HanaFBA 69515967
22.Mižúrová JanaFBA 6351811
W 50-
4.Mižúrová JanaFBA 63515841
W 55-
12.Daříčková KatarínaFBA 5551850
W 60-
2.Daříčková KatarínaFBA 55514254
W 65-
W 70-