Rebríček k 31.10.2010
Por. Meno Reg.číslo Body
M 21-
1.Dávidík MarianBBA 77137575
2.Krajčík MichalTKE 87047314
3.Bukovac PavolFBA 81027072
4.Bukovac MarošFBA 76016110
5.Ringer ŠtefanTKE 89065858
6.Kollár MiroslavKYS 88015294
7.Tysz AdamTKE 87035249
8.Wallner JozefBBA 68125180
9.Glončák PeterFBA 79015175
10.Piják OndrejBBA 82045042
11.Majláth MartinEBB 89024895
12.Drenčák TomášTKE 85024823
13.Krajčovič MartinBBA 91014760
14.Papuga MiroslavTKE 90024651
15.Barták LukášBBA 83014616
16.Franko DávidKYS 93014591
17.Szabó RastislavEBB 87044536
18.Nemec JurajEBB 89014496
19.Horniak JurajBBA 82024444
20.Beleš MilanSPE 59014435
21.Hrnčiar DušanFBA 77034346
22.Čermák PatrikEBB 77243968
23.Labuda PeterFBA 81033822
24.Marton RadovanKYS 78023812
25.Jánoška JakubRBA 88023784
26.Kaprál MatúšTKE 88043676
27.Pilát MiroslavEBB 85023539
28.Sohler ValterRBK 77013342
29.Bohuš PeterFBA 79043337
30.Petrinec AndrejRBA 89033237
31.Tomašovič MichalSPE 89023207
32.Trnovec MatúšVBA 88013205
33.Hreus PavolMZV 85013134
34.Mižúr PeterFBA 91013028
35.Hríbik MiroslavEBB 85032994
36.Petrinec RomanRBA 85012981
37.Sokol JurajKYS 92012786
38.Furucz DušanFBA 71012709
39.Gajdoš TomášKYS 88032683
40.Krnáč PeterMZV 77012602
41.Priesol JurajRBA 86012579
42.Ďuriš MatejMZV 86012567
43.Barcík RóbertBBA 92022439
44.Pavelek MichalSPE 79022424
45.Stasz MichalBBA 82032420
46.Mlynárik PeterVBA 65012417
47.Mazúr MartinRBA 87022394
48.Lanátor TiborRBA 79032345
49.Chrappa RichardVBA 89011919
50.Kučera RomanTKE 83011905
51.Lago MiroslavRBA 76011893
52.Mišík MarekKYS 76011888
53.Šillík AndrejEBB 87061831
54.Lexa MatejFBA 66021774
55.Pavlík MichalSSN 90011659
56.Fazekaš PavolKYS 81011644
57.Jonáš RadoslavBBA 69121612
58.Macháček JúliusMZV 84021529
59.Šabo MikulášRBA 78201522
60.Onder DominikTKE 90011506
61.Haas EmilRBA 90011469
62.Šmelík JurajRBA 66031409
63.Sokol TomášKYS 91031380
64.Kvaka JánKYS 90021326
65.Viskup PeterVZA 74001316
66.Leštinský TomášTKE 78011305
67.Lečko MarekRBA 90021256
68.Janota VladislavFBA 79031197
69.Bednárik MartinSSN 72011191
70.Furucz JánFBA 72011122
71.Dikej JakubSPE 91061023
72.Mikluš MariánRBA 72041013
73.Pospíšil VítBBA 68141006
74.Hraboš MatejRBA 95011000
75.Bukovac DušanFBA 7501988
76.Šmelík JánRBA 6701984
77.Illés PeterBBA 7601981
78.Šmelík MartinRBA 9601973
79.Hammer JurajTKE 7701922
80.Semančík DominikKYS 9211893
81.Šurgan ŠtefanEBB 7912853
82.Hierweg KarolBBA 5801847
83.Borský MartinFBA 7704839
84.Nitkulinec ŠtefanTKE 8904817
85.Furucz PeterFBA 8301809
86.Hierweg KarolBBA 9201808
87.Oľhava RastislavTKE 8901766
88.Libant FrantišekBBA 7708712
89.Schenk RóbertRBA 6802612
90.Fekiač JozefVBA 9101595
91.Dudra MilanKYS 7201578
92.Farbiak PavolMZV 8502571
93.Kazík MarianCBA 6601532
94.Barcík PeterBBA 6612513
95.Chupek JozefVZA 7101472
96.Boycuk VasilSPE 6602450
97.Patráš AndrejEBB 8207427
98.Porubský JúliusCNR 7301412
99.Mazúr TomášRBA 9101388
100.Fraňo MichalSPE 7501341
101.Čapo MartinFBA 7705315
102.Bero JúliusRBA 8703310
103.Sidor RadovanKYS 8202308
104.Székely JozefVBA 8601282
105.Orlický MartinRBA 7203269
.Filó BernátKYS 9005269
107.Mórocza ÁrpádMZV 9002258
108.Kuchta MichalTKE 8701219
109.Spišiak MichalFBA 7902132
110.Mišúr MarcelVZA 6701128
111.Mikluš RastislavFBA 770255
-.Pažický ĽudovítCBA 69010
-.Pecník IvanEBB 68010
W 21-
1.Labašová KatarínaTKE 83517287
2.Macinská JanaTKE 86517253
3.Vávrová VeronikaRBA 85536129
4.Fedorová KatarínaSPE 74515649
5.Prékopová MartaFBA 82525506
6.Jablonovská LenkaSPE 90635502
7.Kátlovská ZoraRBA 80564825
8.Farkašová EvaSSN 90534799
9.Rákayová MartinaTKE 76624767
10.Hlaváčiková ErikaEBB 87524586
11.Furuczová JelaFBA 71513756
12.Franková BarboraKYS 91523570
13.Bednáriková TáňaSSN 79523540
14.Janovcová JanaTKE 90543458
15.Stančíková RiaEBB 89543012
16.Šmelíková LuciaRBA 91512767
17.Maruniaková MáriaFBA 77512688
18.Šmelíková HanaRBA 69512559
19.Marková EvaBBA 76512494
20.Kasalovská NatáliaVBA 85542207
21.Barcíková RenátaBBA 87512036
22.Bukovacová AlenaFBA 74512028
23.Johansen KatarínaTKE 76511943
24.Schenková KatarínaRBA 74511696
25.Herdová ViktóriaEBB 78521570
26.Cehlárová MichaelaTKE 91521562
27.Maslenová ZuzanaFBA 84521419
28.Ugrayová KristínaTKE 92541397
29.Kršiaková JanaTKE 89511311
30.Bednárová DominikaEBB 89531252
31.Sádecká EmaTKE 90561203
32.Petrvalská LíviaTKE 91551156
33.Jergušová HanaTKE 91541138
34.Sokolová ĽudmilaKYS 94511073
35.Pijáková BarboraSPE 9451867
36.Tyszová NatáliaTKE 8851799
37.Křivánková IvetaTKE 8151703
38.Furuczová IvonaFBA 7355700
39.Žitňanová VeronikaVBA 8651655
40.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 6951622
41.Chupeková SilviaVZA 7250613
42.Miklušová DagmarRBA 7351608
43.Barcíková RenataBBA 6751558
44.Steigrová LuciaEBB 9351545
45.Košková AnnaTKE 9153515
46.Beržinská SoňaBBA 8552439
47.Májová PaulínaBBA 5351396
48.Šimová BronislavaPEZ 6951307
49.Gajdošová KatarínaKYS 9151300
50.Furuczová ZuzanaFBA 7551253
51.Šmelíková JanaRBA 6670250
52.Hlaváčová KatarínaTKE 9156187
53.Bednárová JarmilaEBB 8951115
-.Oravcová ZuzanaSPE 82520
M -12
1.Sláma DušanTKE 98015616
2.Chupek JakubVZA 99015214
3.Franko StanislavKYS 98025111
4.Dečo JakubTKE 98024862
5.Dudra ŠimonKYS 98014702
6.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 98014658
7.Maliar MatúšTKE 98033538
8.Václavík OndrejZMT 98012906
9.Takáč DanielEBB 98012722
10.Schenk JakubRBA 00012362
11.Jedinák MichalZMT 99011114
M -14
1.Klabouch MartinVZA 96025364
2.Takáč TeodorEBB 96025154
3.Kopčík MatejSPE 96014797
4.Kajúch JakubEBB 96034729
5.Snopko ErikEBB 96014581
6.Král AdamVZA 96014142
7.Karabaš DávidTKE 96013948
8.Šoltés JakubSSN 96013727
9.Jonáš MartinBBA 96013186
10.Kertés DanielTKE 96022291
11.Šmelík MartinRBA 96012140
12.Stubna MichaelRBA 96031330
13.Schenk JakubRBA 00011051
14.Stubna ThomasRBA 96021020
15.Ďurčo DominikTKE 9701982
16.Bozalka ŠimonMZV 9601758
17.Kršačok JozefEBB 9701634
18.Chupek JakubVZA 9901558
19.Janovec JozefTKE 9702527
20.Franko StanislavKYS 9802381
21.Müller MatejVBA 9601300
22.Furucz Dušan ml.FBA 970266
-.Dečo JakubTKE 98020
M -16
1.Šmelík MartinRBA 96017053
2.Mižúr ŠimonFBA 94017031
3.Kebis SamuelSPE 94026957
4.Hraboš MatejRBA 95016254
5.Kollár DanielKYS 94015562
6.Jonáš MartinBBA 96014837
7.Masaryk MartinTKE 94014212
8.Furucz MarcelFBA 95014148
9.Glanc DanielRBA 95023402
10.Moravčík ŠtefanRBA 94013187
11.Klabouch MartinVZA 96021785
12.Karabaš DávidTKE 96011421
13.Kertés DanielTKE 96021054
14.Kopčík MatejSPE 9601995
15.Šudák JánTKE 9501661
16.Kajúch JakubEBB 9603646
17.Müller MatejVBA 9601492
18.Takáč TeodorEBB 9602290
19.Snopko ErikEBB 9601268
-.Cully AndrejVBA 95010
M -18
1.Franko DávidKYS 93016838
2.Sokol JurajKYS 92016268
3.Mušinský TomášTKE 93016098
4.Hierweg KarolBBA 92015041
5.Jánoška TomášRBA 93015040
6.Petrinec MárioRBA 92014837
7.Nemec AndrejEBB 92014599
8.Kollár MilanKYS 92104435
9.Lečko LukášRBA 92034142
10.Tauber MiroslavSSN 93014111
11.Mižúr ŠimonFBA 94013369
12.Majláth ErikEBB 92023308
13.Krajčík JurajEBB 92103172
14.Šebo MarekRBA 93023135
15.Barcík RóbertBBA 92022628
16.Košut MartinVZA 92012599
17.Gulai ImrichEBB 92112373
18.Hraboš MatejRBA 95012270
19.Jonáš MartinBBA 96011881
20.Glanc DanielRBA 95021266
21.Furucz MarcelFBA 95011171
22.Dvorský RichardRBA 92021037
23.Kuriak JakubVZA 9301995
24.Kollár DanielKYS 9401932
25.Kebis SamuelSPE 9402900
26.Rusko ŠtefanMZV 9301772
27.Šofranko OndrejTKE 9302530
28.Moravčík ŠtefanRBA 9401362
-.Kokavec MartinRBA 93030
-.Stubna PhilipRBA 93040
-.Cully AndrejVBA 95010
M -20
1.Papuga MiroslavTKE 90026686
2.Mižúr PeterFBA 91016241
3.Pavlík MichalSSN 90015455
4.Krajčovič MartinBBA 91014878
5.Mazúr TomášRBA 91014540
6.Onder DominikTKE 90014252
7.Filó BernátKYS 90054244
8.Lečko MarekRBA 90023706
9.Haas EmilRBA 90013603
10.Sokol JurajKYS 92012939
11.Franko DávidKYS 93012836
12.Mórocza ÁrpádMZV 90022416
13.Fekiač JozefVBA 91012054
14.Kvaka JánKYS 90021366
15.Hraboš MatejRBA 95011218
16.Sokol TomášKYS 91031146
17.Hierweg KarolBBA 92011137
18.Šmelík MartinRBA 96011113
19.Semančík DominikKYS 9211853
20.Dikej JakubSPE 9106364
M 35-
1.Dudra MilanKYS 72016577
2.Chupek JozefVZA 71016516
3.Miček RóbertSSN 71015977
4.Jonáš RadoslavBBA 69125873
5.Bednárik MartinSSN 72015640
6.Porubčan IgorKYS 71015493
7.Wallner JozefBBA 68125477
8.Vandlíček PeterVZA 73005445
9.Mikluš MariánRBA 72045421
10.Porubský JúliusCNR 73015413
11.Roháč ZdenkoTKE 73014676
12.Franko ValérKYS 66014390
13.Poštulka KarelVZA 71024069
14.Pollák JozefTKE 60013374
15.Papuga FrantišekTKE 63023276
16.Viskup PeterVZA 74003206
17.Šoltés PavolSSN 64023177
18.Šmelík JánRBA 67013129
19.Orlický MartinRBA 72032926
20.Šmelík JurajRBA 66032734
21.Král JozefVZA 68012617
22.Boycuk VasilSPE 66021914
23.Sudovský MilanCNR 69021622
24.Sláma PeterTKE 64011516
25.Schenk RóbertRBA 68021482
26.Fatin CyrilRBK 67011446
27.Furucz JánFBA 72011432
28.Beleš MilanSPE 59011372
29.Hošek JánVZA 69011354
30.Hierweg KarolBBA 58011318
31.Barč MartinSSN 68011000
32.Kazík MarianCBA 6601968
33.Franko StanislavKYS 6401940
34.Kollár JaroslavKYS 6102918
35.Mlynárik PeterVBA 6501915
36.Borčin PeterTPK 7001843
37.Jerguš MartinTKE 6702838
38.Eliáš MichalRBA 6604706
.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 6202706
40.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 6501701
41.Pompura LadislavTBB 6301677
42.Kopaničák VladimírTKE 5201650
43.Furucz DušanFBA 7101643
44.Féder MedardPEZ 7303635
45.Ščehovič RomanEBB 6401138
46.Pecník IvanEBB 6801131
47.Grauzel VladimírFBA 5101121
48.Václavík MartinZMT 640433
-.Barcík PeterBBA 66120
M 40-
1.Pollák JozefTKE 60016862
2.Franko ValérKYS 66016365
3.Šmelík JánRBA 67016217
4.Šmelík JurajRBA 66035753
5.Šoltés PavolSSN 64025576
6.Papuga FrantišekTKE 63025412
7.Lexa MatejFBA 66024904
8.Hošek JánVZA 69014796
9.Hierweg KarolBBA 58014511
10.Wallner JozefBBA 68124444
11.Jonáš RadoslavBBA 69124083
12.Boycuk VasilSPE 66023743
13.Schenk RóbertRBA 68023122
14.Král JozefVZA 68013077
15.Štefko IgorZMT 68082803
16.Barcík PeterBBA 66122568
17.Barč MartinSSN 68012541
18.Eliáš MichalRBA 66042126
19.Sláma PeterTKE 64011577
20.Fatin CyrilRBK 67011518
21.Beleš MilanSPE 59011352
22.Jerguš MartinTKE 67021267
23.Borčin PeterTPK 70011100
24.Franko StanislavKYS 64011055
25.Kollár JaroslavKYS 61021039
26.Navrátil RostislavVBA 66011015
27.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 6501879
28.Pompura LadislavTBB 6301860
29.Kazík MarianCBA 6601782
30.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 6202745
31.Mlynárik PeterVBA 6501731
32.Kopaničák VladimírTKE 5201629
33.Kuna DanielBBA 6001585
34.Václavík MartinZMT 6404278
35.Pecník IvanEBB 680193
36.Mišúr MarcelVZA 670158
M 45-
1.Prill LászlóFBA 63016725
2.Petrinec JurajBBA 64036636
3.Takács CsabaTKE 62056523
4.Filö GyörgyKYS 63026513
5.Franko StanislavKYS 64016376
6.Sláma PeterTKE 64015922
7.Kollár JaroslavKYS 61025906
8.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 62025831
9.Mazúr MilanRBA 62015006
10.Jarný MartinKYS 61044929
11.Gajdoš StanislavKYS 61034715
12.Petrinec MilanRBA 58024474
13.Tysz VladimírTKE 62024153
14.Pompura LadislavTBB 63014124
15.Václavík MartinZMT 64043213
16.Ščehovič RomanEBB 64013202
17.Kollár MilanKYS 60013121
18.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 65012847
19.Mitelman MilanVZA 58002827
20.Nemec JurajEBB 60012825
21.Paulo MilošSPE 63012725
22.Fedor JozefSPE 57012639
23.Mlynárik PeterVBA 65012586
24.Formanko DušanRBA 58012385
25.Priesol FrantišekRBA 59012226
26.Korim JurajTKE 60032038
27.Jánoška JozefRBA 59021865
28.Kebis PavolSPE 60041827
29.Košut JánVZA 63011787
30.Kuchta JánTKE 57011702
31.Fekiač JozefVBA 58011603
32.Ďurčo BorisTKE 63011589
33.Piják JaroslavSPE 58011469
34.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 43011468
35.Štubňa JánRBA 58031380
36.Ďurčo PeterEBB 61021245
37.Kopaničák VladimírTKE 52011106
38.Papuga FrantišekTKE 63021085
39.Oravec IvanSPE 55021042
40.Roháč IgorTKE 4301995
41.Nosko MarekTKE 6201837
42.Karcol MiroslavRZZ 5701772
43.Apfel EduardEBB 6302600
44.Žilinčík SlávkoTKE 5602539
45.Kollár JozefDKE 5501514
46.Malatin JurajCBA 6301487
47.Čulen PeterBBA 6101400
48.Onder AntonTKE 5401362
49.Mižúr JánFBA 5501345
50.Kollár ŠtefanDKE 5202332
51.Poláček PavolSPE 5501277
52.Vávra ViktorRBA 5001266
53.Grauzel VladimírFBA 5101259
54.Piják VladislavSPE 5201247
55.Mikluš ViktorFBA 5201227
56.Zacharovský IvanZMT 5201184
M 50-
1.Piják JaroslavSPE 58016426
2.Nemec JurajEBB 60016396
3.Petrinec MilanRBA 58026300
4.Fedor JozefSPE 57016206
5.Kuchta JánTKE 57016144
6.Štubňa JánRBA 58035262
7.Kollár MilanKYS 60015051
8.Formanko DušanRBA 58014797
9.Priesol FrantišekRBA 59014281
10.Jánoška JozefRBA 59023542
11.Fekiač JozefVBA 58012792
12.Kebis PavolSPE 60042498
13.Korim JurajTKE 60032328
14.Roháč IgorTKE 43011869
15.Žilinčík SlávkoTKE 56021818
16.Kopaničák VladimírTKE 52011505
17.Zacharovský IvanZMT 52011424
18.Onder AntonTKE 54011256
19.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 43011035
20.Kuna DanielBBA 60011033
21.Karcol MiroslavRZZ 5701848
22.Oravec IvanSPE 5502521
23.Hýbal LadislavBBA 4101491
24.Stančík StanislavMZV 5801481
25.Palička MiroslavSSN 5902453
26.Kollár JozefDKE 5501439
27.Poláček PavolSPE 5501362
28.Meriač MilanZMT 4205300
29.Kollár ŠtefanDKE 5202286
-.Mikluš ViktorFBA 52010
-.Mitelman MilanVZA 58000
-.Grauzel VladimírFBA 51010
M 55-
1.Polakovič PeterVZA 55016903
2.Oravec IvanSPE 55026556
3.Onder AntonTKE 54016433
4.Piják VladislavSPE 52016200
5.Zacharovský IvanZMT 52015396
6.Poláček PavolSPE 55014228
7.Mikluš ViktorFBA 52014035
8.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 43013402
9.Roháč IgorTKE 43013269
10.Vincze IstvánTKE 49012146
11.Máj ŠtefanBBA 52012056
12.Féder MedardPEZ 50011983
13.Gajdošík JozefVZA 52001604
14.Hudák JurajTKE 54021070
15.Kollár ŠtefanDKE 5202892
16.Mižúr JánFBA 5501815
17.Weiszer EduardTKE 5301689
18.Sleziak WilfriedDKE 4201657
19.Kopaničák VladimírTKE 5201567
20.Baran DeziderFBA 4501412
21.Grauzel VladimírFBA 5101392
22.Meriač MilanZMT 4205300
23.Kollár JozefDKE 5501285
24.Kutarňa KamilFBA 5102136
25.Vávra ViktorRBA 5001103
-.Oľhava LadislavTKE 26010
-.Noga ŠtefanSPE 54020
M 60-
1.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 43016470
2.Vincze IstvánTKE 49016248
3.Roháč IgorTKE 43016217
4.Féder MedardPEZ 50013938
5.Prékop JurajMZV 47013650
6.Sleziak WilfriedDKE 42012394
7.Vávra ViktorRBA 50012095
8.Baran DeziderFBA 45011484
9.Meriač MilanZMT 4205379
10.Rusko ŠtefanMZV 4801142
-.Oľhava LadislavTKE 26010
M 65-
1.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 43015916
2.Roháč IgorTKE 43014706
3.Sleziak WilfriedDKE 42014279
4.Baran DeziderFBA 45012565
5.Meriač MilanZMT 4205681
-.Oľhava LadislavTKE 26010
M 70-
1.Oľhava LadislavTKE 26011750
M 75-
1.Oľhava LadislavTKE 26012650
M 80-
1.Oľhava LadislavTKE 26012650
W -12
1.Miklušová TerezaRBA 99525754
2.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 99515432
3.Hrabošová MagdalénaRBA 00515248
4.Miklušová TamaraRBA 0252364
-.Jurčíková KristínaZMT 98510
-.Pompurová TeréziaTBB 98510
W -14
1.Lamanecová RadkaSSN 96515811
2.Hošeková VandaVZA 96515693
3.Papugová AndreaTKE 97515620
4.Hrabošová MagdalénaRBA 00514520
5.Schenková TerezaRBA 97514404
6.Košutová KatarínaVZA 97513490
7.Miklušová TerezaRBA 99523360
8.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 99512834
9.Karpatová MonikaTKE 96511682
10.Jesenská DanielaKYS 96511564
11.Kokavcová JaroslavaRBA 9651915
-.Tóthová MarianaTKE 97520
-.Pažická VeronikaCBA 98510
W -16
1.Pijáková BarboraSPE 94516305
2.Sokolová ĽudmilaKYS 94515932
3.Papugová MartinaTKE 95515831
4.Steigrová GabrielaEBB 95525580
5.Snopková DajanaEBB 95514853
6.Lipnická AndreaEBB 95534590
7.Cori AdelaBBA 95514208
8.Šofranková TeréziaTKE 94512928
9.Papugová AndreaTKE 97512869
10.Hošeková VandaVZA 96512367
11.Franková DominikaKYS 95532130
12.Miklušová TerezaRBA 99521563
13.Lamanecová RadkaSSN 96511319
14.Nosková ErikaTKE 94521228
15.Filová MichaelaCBA 9551300
16.Tóthová IvanaTKE 945366
-.Schenková TerezaRBA 97510
-.Karpatová MonikaTKE 96510
W -18
1.Papugová KatarínaTKE 92557080
2.Sokolová ĽudmilaKYS 94516891
3.Steigrová LuciaEBB 93516334
4.Ugrayová KristínaTKE 92545989
5.Koľveková VeronikaTKE 93513879
6.Štrbová RomanaSPE 92583702
7.Štefková AndreaZMT 93512469
8.Ďurčová IvanaTKE 92522385
9.Hrašnová KatarínaSPE 93511141
10.Filová MichaelaCBA 9551596
11.Koreňová IvanaVBA 9252497
12.Kopčíková TeréziaSPE 9255442
13.Cori AdelaBBA 9551363
14.Pijáková BarboraSPE 9451300
-.Steigrová GabrielaEBB 95520
-.Papugová MartinaTKE 95510
W 35-
1.Chupeková SilviaVZA 72506701
2.Slámová JanaTKE 72525786
3.Schenková KatarínaRBA 74515649
4.Šmelíková HanaRBA 69515032
5.Papugová ElenaTKE 65524448
6.Miklušová DagmarRBA 73513776
7.Šmelíková JanaRBA 66703715
8.Mušinská EvaTKE 64513217
9.Barillová AlenaSSN 69512996
10.Šimová BronislavaPEZ 69512833
11.Poštulková ZuzanaVZA 70512102
12.Franková JanaKYS 66511971
13.Stančíková IngridVZA 68511916
14.Králová MiriamVZA 69511740
15.Furuczová JelaFBA 71511657
16.Knorová MartinaZMT 71511216
17.Barcíková RenataBBA 67511002
18.Olešová SlávkaRZZ 7251959
19.Paulová IvetaSPE 6751929
20.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 6951705
21.Fedorová KatarínaSPE 7451574
22.Májová PaulínaBBA 5351298
23.Lago OľgaVBA 7452222
24.Jurčová GabrielaRBK 7051179
25.Hošeková LenkaVZA 7252138
-.Bukovacová AlenaFBA 74510
W 40-
1.Šmelíková HanaRBA 69516990
2.Papugová ElenaTKE 65526837
3.Šmelíková JanaRBA 66706686
4.Barcíková RenataBBA 67516258
5.Mušinská EvaTKE 64516202
6.Barillová AlenaSSN 69515690
7.Franková JanaKYS 66515019
8.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 69514715
9.Šimová BronislavaPEZ 69513011
10.Poštulková ZuzanaVZA 70512499
11.Stančíková IngridVZA 68512178
12.Masaryková ZlaticaTKE 66522145
13.Králová MiriamVZA 69511885
14.Časnochová TáňaBBB 7055855
15.Kumová IvaRBA 6252600
16.Vávrová BeataRBA 5651560
17.Roháčová IngridTKE 7051501
18.Mazúrová SoňaRBA 6551487
19.Májová PaulínaBBA 5351300
W 45-
1.Kumová IvaRBA 62525975
2.Mazúrová SoňaRBA 65515929
3.Sádecká JuditaTKE 62535633
4.Mižúrová JanaFBA 63514728
5.Baričková JarmilaTKE 64524235
6.Túró SvětlanaRBA 63513655
7.Mušinská EvaTKE 64513283
8.Putnovská IvetaTKE 56513237
9.Vávrová BeataRBA 56512730
10.Hlaváčiková KatarínaEBB 61522008
11.Mihálová DášaEBB 61512004
12.Maľarová AngelaTKE 57511522
13.Filová ĽubicaCBA 62511374
14.Polakovičová ElenaVZA 5850980
15.Fekiačová MáriaVBA 5851908
16.Belicová ElenaTKE 6251588
17.Pijáková EvaSPE 5751493
18.Kavecká SoňaSPE 4851477
19.Králová EvaVBA 4751341
20.Poláčková DarinaSPE 5852327
21.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 4850300
22.Šofranková MáriaTKE 6351122
23.Brzová MartaSPE 535187
-.Prékopová JanaMZV 60510
W 50-
1.Vávrová BeataRBA 56516490
2.Polakovičová ElenaVZA 58505893
3.Pijáková EvaSPE 57515791
4.Putnovská IvetaTKE 56515720
5.Prékopová JanaMZV 60514875
6.Poláčková DarinaSPE 58524526
7.Fekiačová MáriaVBA 58513137
8.Maľarová AngelaTKE 57512698
9.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 48502631
10.Athanasová HelenaTKE 59511580
11.Králová EvaVBA 4751945
12.Kavecká SoňaSPE 4851343
13.Brzová MartaSPE 5351226
W 55-
1.Májová PaulínaBBA 53513991
2.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 48503773
3.Kavecká SoňaSPE 48512978
4.Brzová MartaSPE 5351564
5.Králová EvaVBA 4751471
6.Fraňová MarieSPE 5051350
W 60-
1.Kavecká SoňaSPE 48514605
2.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 48504425
3.Králová EvaVBA 4751921
4.Fraňová MarieSPE 5051348