Rebríček k 31.03.2011
Por. Meno Reg.číslo Body
M 21-
1.Dávidík MarianBBA 77137505
2.Krajčík MichalTKE 87047373
3.Bukovac PavolFBA 81027332
4.Ringer ŠtefanTKE 89066647
5.Bukovac MarošFBA 76016528
6.Tysz AdamTKE 87035566
7.Drenčák TomášTKE 85025272
8.Kollár MiroslavKYS 88015181
9.Wallner JozefBBA 68125180
10.Glončák PeterFBA 79015175
11.Majláth MartinEBB 89025072
12.Papuga MiroslavTKE 90025021
13.Krajčovič MartinBBA 91014760
14.Szabó RastislavEBB 87044627
15.Franko DávidKYS 93014538
16.Nemec JurajEBB 89014503
17.Horniak JurajBBA 82024444
18.Hrnčiar DušanFBA 77034401
19.Trnovec MatúšVBA 88014371
20.Beleš MilanSPE 59014227
21.Piják OndrejBBA 82044077
22.Pilát MiroslavEBB 85024025
23.Čermák PatrikEBB 77243995
24.Marton RadovanKYS 78023787
25.Jánoška JakubRBA 88023784
26.Pavlík MichalSSN 90013675
27.Kaprál MatúšTKE 88043260
28.Labuda PeterFBA 81033254
29.Petrinec AndrejRBA 89033136
30.Hreus PavolMZV 85013134
31.Hríbik MiroslavEBB 85033096
32.Kučera RomanTKE 83013041
33.Bohuš PeterFBA 79043027
34.Pavelek MichalSPE 79022990
35.Petrinec RomanRBA 85012916
36.Filó BernátKYS 90052903
37.Bukovac DušanFBA 75012837
38.Lečko MarekRBA 90022795
39.Tomašovič MichalSPE 89022745
40.Šurgan ŠtefanEBB 79122705
41.Sohler ValterRBK 77012700
42.Sokol JurajKYS 92012638
43.Krnáč PeterMZV 77012596
44.Novota MikulášTKE 60022544
45.Ďuriš MatejMZV 86012517
46.Stasz MichalBBA 82032420
47.Macháček JúliusMZV 84022309
48.Furucz PeterFBA 83012250
49.Mižúr PeterFBA 91012051
50.Chrappa RichardVBA 89011919
51.Mišík MarekKYS 76011888
52.Šillík AndrejEBB 87061831
53.Lago MiroslavVBA 76011697
54.Lanátor TiborRBA 79031693
55.Borský MartinFBA 77041685
56.Priesol JurajRBA 86011653
57.Onder DominikTKE 90011614
58.Urzelai Joxeba AgirreEBB 79021552
59.Šabo MikulášRBA 78201522
60.Dikej JakubSPE 91061512
61.Šmelík MartinRBA 96011491
62.Gajdoš TomášKYS 88031486
63.Lexa MatejFBA 66021469
64.Jonáš RadoslavBBA 69121395
65.Sokol TomášKYS 91031380
66.Hraboš MatejRBA 95011361
67.Kvaka JánKYS 90021326
68.Leštinský TomášTKE 78011305
69.Hierweg KarolBBA 92011269
70.Haas EmilRBA 90011232
71.Šmelík JurajRBA 66031148
72.Furucz DušanFBA 71011110
73.Spišiak MichalFBA 79021052
74.Mikluš MariánRBA 72041049
75.Mušinský TomášTKE 93011041
76.Pospíšil VítBBA 68141006
77.Illés PeterBBA 7601981
78.Hammer JurajTKE 7701922
79.Furucz JánFBA 7201908
80.Semančík DominikKYS 9211893
81.Mlynárik PeterVBA 6501827
82.Oľhava RastislavTKE 8901766
83.Libant FrantišekBBA 7708712
84.Sidor RadovanKYS 8202605
85.Bednárik MartinSSN 7201595
86.Dudra MilanKYS 7201578
87.Barták LukášBBA 8301576
88.Farbiak PavolMZV 8502571
89.Hierweg KarolBBA 5801534
90.Müller AdamVBA 8802511
91.Fazekaš PavolKYS 8101489
92.Schenk RóbertRBA 6802476
93.Chupek JozefVZA 7101472
94.Šmelík JánRBA 6701463
95.Patráš AndrejEBB 8207427
96.Petrinec MárioRBA 9201380
97.Pilka MatejSPE 8305351
98.Lečko LukášRBA 9203348
99.Petrinec JurajBBA 6403340
.Kuna DanielBBA 6001340
101.Mórocza ÁrpádMZV 9002258
102.Kuchta MichalTKE 8701219
103.Fekiač JozefVBA 9101180
104.Janota VladislavFBA 7903160
105.Mišúr MarcelVZA 6701128
106.Pompura JánTBB 710177
107.Kollár MilanKYS 921067
108.Mikluš RastislavFBA 770255
109.Orlický MartinRBA 720326
-.Mazúr TomášRBA 91010
-.Pecník IvanEBB 68010
W 21-
1.Macinská JanaTKE 86517217
2.Vávrová VeronikaRBA 85536846
3.Labašová KatarínaTKE 83516840
4.Jablonovská LenkaSPE 90636102
5.Fedorová KatarínaSPE 74515744
6.Prékopová MartaFBA 82525514
7.Kátlovská ZoraRBA 80564825
8.Farkašová EvaSSN 90534653
9.Hlaváčiková ErikaEBB 87524518
10.Bukovacová AlenaFBA 74514459
11.Rákayová MartinaTKE 76624274
12.Kršiaková JanaTKE 89513998
13.Ďurčová IvanaTKE 92523974
14.Ugrayová KristínaTKE 92543955
15.Franková BarboraKYS 91523580
16.Janovcová JanaTKE 90543458
17.Papugová KatarínaTKE 92553408
18.Maslenová ZuzanaFBA 84523246
19.Stančíková RiaVZA 89513131
20.Bednáriková TáňaSSN 79523018
21.Šmelíková LuciaRBA 91512630
22.Jergušová HanaTKE 91542371
23.Marková EvaBBA 76512344
24.Šmelíková HanaRBA 69512208
25.Barcíková RenátaBBA 87512036
26.Johansen KatarínaTKE 76511943
27.Petrvalská LíviaTKE 91551694
28.Herdová ViktóriaEBB 78521557
29.Vachová ZoraSPE 82511382
30.Schenková KatarínaRBA 74511344
31.Bednárová DominikaEBB 89531252
32.Maruniaková MáriaFBA 77511243
33.Sádecká EmaTKE 90561136
34.Furuczová JelaFBA 71511101
35.Sokolová ĽudmilaKYS 94511073
36.Šmelíková JanaRBA 6670893
37.Pijáková BarboraSPE 9451867
38.Tyszová NatáliaTKE 8851799
39.Cehlárová MichaelaTKE 9152714
40.Furuczová IvonaFBA 7355700
41.Hlaváčová KatarínaTKE 9156630
42.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 6951626
43.Chupeková SilviaVZA 7250613
44.Miklušová DagmarRBA 7351590
45.Křivánková IvetaTKE 8151546
46.Steigrová LuciaEBB 9351545
47.Košková AnnaTKE 9153515
48.Kasalovská NatáliaVBA 8554468
49.Janková AndreaFBA 7851375
50.Gajdošová KatarínaKYS 9151300
51.Šimová BronislavaPEZ 6951293
52.Žitňanová VeronikaVBA 8651214
53.Ježeková MiriamVBA 9253119
54.Bednárová JarmilaEBB 8951115
-.Mlynáriková MáriaVBA 71510
-.Oravcová ZuzanaSPE 82520
-.Lago OľgaVBA 74520
-.Lanátorová KatarínaRBA 78560
M -12
1.Chupek JakubVZA 99014924
2.Schenk JakubRBA 00012371
3.Dubovský AndrejPEZ 99011313
4.Jedinák MichalZMT 99011114
5.Porubský PeterCNR 0001789
6.Juraško TimotejTKE 0001682
7.Navrátil AdamVBA 9901405
8.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 9901300
M -14
1.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 98012773
2.Franko StanislavKYS 98022686
3.Dečo JakubTKE 98022615
4.Sláma DušanTKE 98012310
5.Maliar MatúšTKE 98031383
6.Ďurčo DominikTKE 9701982
7.Takáč DanielEBB 9801809
8.Dudra ŠimonKYS 9801805
9.Kršačok JozefEBB 9701634
10.Chupek JakubVZA 9901558
11.Janovec JozefTKE 9702527
12.Schenk JakubRBA 0001501
13.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 9901406
M -16
1.Šmelík MartinRBA 96017053
2.Hraboš MatejRBA 95016254
3.Jonáš MartinBBA 96015028
4.Klabouch MartinVZA 96024257
5.Müller MatejVBA 96013125
6.Glanc DanielRBA 95022814
7.Furucz MarcelFBA 95012335
8.Takáč TeodorEBB 96022309
9.Snopko ErikEBB 96012143
10.Karabaš DávidTKE 96012021
11.Kajúch JakubEBB 96032000
12.Šoltés JakubSSN 96011760
13.Král AdamVZA 96011687
14.Cully AndrejVBA 95011428
15.Kertés DanielTKE 96021054
16.Kopčík MatejSPE 9601995
17.Nosko MarekTKE 9603767
18.Šudák JánTKE 9501536
M -18
1.Franko DávidKYS 93016948
2.Mušinský TomášTKE 93016385
3.Jánoška TomášRBA 93015184
4.Tauber MiroslavSSN 93013238
5.Mižúr ŠimonFBA 94013162
6.Šebo MarekRBA 93023154
7.Kebis SamuelSPE 94022681
8.Jonáš MartinBBA 96011360
9.Kuriak JakubVZA 93011268
10.Šmelík MartinRBA 96011130
11.Kollár DanielKYS 9401932
12.Hraboš MatejRBA 9501851
13.Glanc DanielRBA 9502810
14.Rusko ŠtefanMZV 9301772
15.Masaryk MartinTKE 9401639
16.Šofranko OndrejTKE 9302530
17.Furucz MarcelFBA 9501428
18.Moravčík ŠtefanRBA 9401362
-.Stubna PhilipRBA 93040
-.Cully AndrejVBA 95010
M -20
1.Mižúr PeterFBA 91016297
2.Krajčovič MartinBBA 91014878
3.Sokol JurajKYS 92014166
4.Mazúr TomášRBA 91013439
5.Lečko LukášRBA 92033100
6.Fekiač JozefVBA 91013025
7.Franko DávidKYS 93012871
8.Košut MartinVZA 92012321
9.Nemec AndrejEBB 92012303
10.Šmelík MartinRBA 96011767
11.Hraboš MatejRBA 95011670
12.Hierweg KarolBBA 92011666
13.Mušinský TomášTKE 93011226
14.Sokol TomášKYS 91031146
15.Semančík DominikKYS 9211853
16.Petrinec MárioRBA 9201467
17.Dikej JakubSPE 9106364
18.Kollár MilanKYS 9210213
M 35-
1.Dudra MilanKYS 72016577
2.Chupek JozefVZA 71016344
3.Miček RóbertSSN 71015899
4.Jonáš RadoslavBBA 69125890
5.Porubčan IgorKYS 71015767
6.Vandlíček PeterVZA 73005664
7.Bednárik MartinSSN 72015574
8.Mikluš MariánRBA 72045527
9.Porubský JúliusCNR 73015321
10.Wallner JozefBBA 68124924
11.Roháč ZdenkoTKE 73014722
12.Poštulka KarelVZA 71024069
13.Pollák JozefTKE 60013952
14.Franko ValérKYS 66013880
15.Papuga FrantišekTKE 63023307
16.Viskup PeterVZA 74003206
17.Orlický MartinRBA 72033185
18.Šoltés PavolSSN 64023173
19.Šmelík JurajRBA 66033168
20.Šmelík JánRBA 67013129
21.Král JozefVZA 68012893
22.Lago MiroslavVBA 76012715
23.Sláma PeterTKE 64012119
24.Schenk RóbertRBA 68021707
25.Sudovský MilanCNR 69021622
26.Hošek JánVZA 69011354
27.Hierweg KarolBBA 58011318
28.Boycuk VasilSPE 66021256
29.Jerguš MartinTKE 67021195
30.Fatin CyrilRBK 67011156
31.Furucz JánFBA 72011103
32.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 62021061
33.Barč MartinSSN 68011000
34.Kazík MarianCBA 6601968
35.Franko StanislavKYS 6401940
36.Beleš MilanSPE 5901922
37.Kollár JaroslavKYS 6102918
38.Eliáš MichalRBA 6604706
39.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 6501701
40.Pompura LadislavTBB 6301677
41.Féder MedardPEZ 7303635
42.Petrinec JurajBBA 6403463
.Kuna DanielBBA 6001463
44.Kopaničák VladimírTKE 5201382
45.Kollár MilanKYS 6001277
46.Pecník IvanEBB 6801108
47.Václavík MartinZMT 640433
-.Furucz DušanFBA 71010
M 40-
1.Pollák JozefTKE 60016885
2.Franko ValérKYS 66016372
3.Šmelík JánRBA 67016223
4.Šmelík JurajRBA 66035771
5.Šoltés PavolSSN 64025468
6.Papuga FrantišekTKE 63025350
7.Hošek JánVZA 69014796
8.Hierweg KarolBBA 58014511
9.Král JozefVZA 68014424
10.Jonáš RadoslavBBA 69124129
11.Wallner JozefBBA 68123903
12.Barč MartinSSN 68013475
13.Lexa MatejFBA 66023360
14.Schenk RóbertRBA 68023168
15.Štefko IgorZMT 68082803
16.Chupek JozefVZA 71012676
17.Boycuk VasilSPE 66022455
18.Sláma PeterTKE 64012180
19.Poštulka KarelVZA 71022134
20.Jerguš MartinTKE 67021624
21.Fatin CyrilRBK 67011518
22.Eliáš MichalRBA 66041352
23.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 62021100
24.Franko StanislavKYS 64011055
25.Kuna DanielBBA 60011048
26.Kollár JaroslavKYS 61021039
27.Navrátil RostislavVBA 66011015
28.Beleš MilanSPE 5901912
29.Brídzik RudolfFBA 7001907
30.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 6501879
31.Pompura LadislavTBB 6301860
32.Kazík MarianCBA 6601782
33.Petrinec JurajBBA 6403463
34.Kopaničák VladimírTKE 5201411
35.Václavík MartinZMT 6404278
36.Kollár MilanKYS 6001277
37.Pecha PeterBBA 7001252
38.Mišúr MarcelVZA 670158
-.Pecník IvanEBB 68010
M 45-
1.Prill LászlóFBA 63016725
2.Petrinec JurajBBA 64036636
3.Filö GyörgyKYS 63026530
4.Takács CsabaTKE 62056523
5.Franko StanislavKYS 64016385
6.Sláma PeterTKE 64016058
7.Kollár JaroslavKYS 61025883
8.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 62025838
9.Mazúr MilanRBA 62015036
10.Jarný MartinKYS 61044900
11.Pompura LadislavTBB 63014687
12.Gajdoš StanislavKYS 61034475
13.Petrinec MilanRBA 58024455
14.Tysz VladimírTKE 62024381
15.Košut JánVZA 63014200
16.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 65013324
17.Václavík MartinZMT 64043213
18.Mlynárik PeterVBA 65013191
19.Paulo MilošSPE 63012980
20.Nemec JurajEBB 60012599
21.Lexa MatejFBA 66022449
22.Ščehovič RomanEBB 64012214
23.Kuchta JánTKE 57012179
24.Kollár MilanKYS 60012176
25.Fedor JozefSPE 57011907
26.Nosko MarekTKE 62011820
27.Priesol FrantišekRBA 59011779
28.Formanko DušanRBA 58011730
29.Korim JurajTKE 60031500
30.Navrátil RostislavVBA 66011455
31.Eliáš MichalRBA 66041423
32.Štubňa JánRBA 58031380
33.Jánoška JozefRBA 59021353
34.Ďurčo BorisTKE 63011334
35.Roháč IgorTKE 43011264
36.Ďurčo PeterEBB 61021245
37.Kebis PavolSPE 60041215
38.Piják JaroslavSPE 58011095
39.Papuga FrantišekTKE 63021085
40.Palička MiroslavSSN 59021027
41.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 4301794
42.Karcol MiroslavRZZ 5701772
43.Mitelman MilanVZA 5800748
44.Kopaničák VladimírTKE 5201710
45.Žilinčík SlávkoTKE 5602539
46.Kollár JozefDKE 5501514
47.Fekiač JozefVBA 5801509
48.Čulen PeterBBA 6101400
49.Piják VladislavSPE 5201389
50.Onder AntonTKE 5401362
51.Apfel EduardEBB 6302300
52.Maliar KarolTKE 6601296
53.Zacharovský IvanZMT 5201184
54.Poláček PavolSPE 5501122
-.Féder MedardPEZ 50010
M 50-
1.Piják JaroslavSPE 58016431
2.Nemec JurajEBB 60016396
3.Petrinec MilanRBA 58026261
4.Kuchta JánTKE 57016144
5.Fedor JozefSPE 57016129
6.Štubňa JánRBA 58035486
7.Kollár MilanKYS 60014965
8.Formanko DušanRBA 58014822
9.Kebis PavolSPE 60044261
10.Priesol FrantišekRBA 59013737
11.Jánoška JozefRBA 59023698
12.Fekiač JozefVBA 58013531
13.Gajdoš StanislavKYS 61032997
14.Palička MiroslavSSN 59022895
15.Roháč IgorTKE 43012104
16.Kollár JaroslavKYS 61022075
17.Korim JurajTKE 60031864
18.Mitelman MilanVZA 58001733
19.Žilinčík SlávkoTKE 56021466
20.Zacharovský IvanZMT 52011424
21.Stančík StanislavMZV 58011385
22.Onder AntonTKE 54011256
23.Kopaničák VladimírTKE 52011164
24.Kuna DanielBBA 60011033
25.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 4301857
26.Karcol MiroslavRZZ 5701848
27.Piják VladislavSPE 5201447
28.Kollár JozefDKE 5501439
29.Meriač MilanZMT 4205300
30.Poláček PavolSPE 5501199
31.Féder MedardPEZ 500177
M 55-
1.Polakovič PeterVZA 55016903
2.Onder AntonTKE 54016561
3.Oravec IvanSPE 55026541
4.Piják VladislavSPE 52016140
5.Zacharovský IvanZMT 52015396
6.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 43014474
7.Poláček PavolSPE 55014333
8.Roháč IgorTKE 43013269
9.Mikluš ViktorFBA 52012275
10.Mižúr JánFBA 55012189
11.Vincze IstvánTKE 49012146
12.Máj ŠtefanBBA 52012056
13.Gajdošík JozefVZA 52001604
14.Féder MedardPEZ 50011525
15.Hudák JurajTKE 54021070
16.Grauzel VladimírFBA 5101616
17.Kopaničák VladimírTKE 5201567
18.Kollár ŠtefanDKE 5202452
19.Kutarňa KamilFBA 5102351
20.Baran DeziderFBA 4501335
21.Meriač MilanZMT 4205300
.Sleziak WilfriedDKE 4201300
23.Kollár JozefDKE 5501285
24.Weiszer EduardTKE 5301135
25.Vávra ViktorRBA 5001103
-.Oľhava LadislavTKE 26010
M 60-
1.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 43016353
2.Vincze IstvánTKE 49016248
3.Roháč IgorTKE 43016217
4.Vávra ViktorRBA 50014003
5.Prékop JurajMZV 47013689
6.Féder MedardPEZ 50013197
7.Sleziak WilfriedDKE 4201722
8.Baran DeziderFBA 4501431
9.Meriač MilanZMT 4205314
10.Rusko ŠtefanMZV 4801142
-.Oľhava LadislavTKE 26010
M 65-
1.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 43015882
2.Roháč IgorTKE 43014706
3.Sleziak WilfriedDKE 42014065
4.Baran DeziderFBA 45012808
5.Meriač MilanZMT 42051061
-.Oľhava LadislavTKE 26010
M 70-
1.Oľhava LadislavTKE 26011750
M 75-
1.Oľhava LadislavTKE 26012650
M 80-
1.Oľhava LadislavTKE 26012650
W -12
1.Miklušová TerezaRBA 99525292
2.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 99514935
3.Hrabošová MagdalénaRBA 00514856
4.Miklušová TamaraRBA 0252364
W -14
1.Papugová AndreaTKE 97515591
2.Hrabošová MagdalénaRBA 00514651
3.Schenková TerezaRBA 97514260
4.Košutová KatarínaVZA 97513398
5.Miklušová TerezaRBA 99522938
6.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 99512583
-.Tóthová MarianaTKE 97520
W -16
1.Steigrová GabrielaEBB 95525706
2.Papugová MartinaTKE 95515622
3.Snopková DajanaEBB 95515090
4.Cori AdelaBBA 95514646
5.Franková DominikaKYS 95534371
6.Lipnická AndreaEBB 95534192
7.Lamanecová RadkaSSN 96513721
8.Papugová AndreaTKE 97512869
9.Hošeková VandaVZA 96512367
10.Miklušová TerezaRBA 99521563
-.Karpatová MonikaTKE 96510
-.Schenková TerezaRBA 97510
W -18
1.Sokolová ĽudmilaKYS 94516880
2.Steigrová LuciaEBB 93516334
3.Koľveková VeronikaTKE 93513383
4.Štefková AndreaZMT 93512469
5.Pijáková BarboraSPE 94511863
6.Nosková ErikaTKE 94521337
7.Kevická LuciaRBA 93511111
8.Steigrová GabrielaEBB 9552969
9.Hrašnová KatarínaSPE 9351941
10.Cori AdelaBBA 9551282
-.Papugová MartinaTKE 95510
W 35-
1.Chupeková SilviaVZA 72506779
2.Slámová JanaTKE 72525653
3.Schenková KatarínaRBA 74515551
4.Šmelíková HanaRBA 69515042
5.Miklušová DagmarRBA 73514231
6.Papugová ElenaTKE 65524081
7.Šmelíková JanaRBA 66703362
8.Mušinská EvaTKE 64512867
9.Stančíková IngridVZA 68512785
10.Barillová AlenaSSN 69512654
11.Králová MiriamVZA 69512397
12.Poštulková ZuzanaVZA 70512102
13.Franková JanaKYS 66511971
14.Lago OľgaVBA 74521496
15.Šimová BronislavaPEZ 69511239
16.Knorová MartinaZMT 71511216
17.Fedorová KatarínaSPE 74511148
18.Furuczová JelaFBA 71511032
19.Olešová SlávkaRZZ 7251959
20.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 6951940
21.Paulová IvetaSPE 6751929
22.Hošeková LenkaVZA 7252138
-.Bukovacová AlenaFBA 74510
-.Mlynáriková MáriaVBA 71510
W 40-
1.Šmelíková HanaRBA 69516936
2.Papugová ElenaTKE 65526747
3.Šmelíková JanaRBA 66706687
4.Mušinská EvaTKE 64516316
5.Barillová AlenaSSN 69515560
6.Šimová BronislavaPEZ 69515051
7.Franková JanaKYS 66515019
8.Stančíková IngridVZA 68514688
9.Poštulková ZuzanaVZA 70514650
10.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 69514558
11.Králová MiriamVZA 69512957
12.Časnochová TáňaBBB 7055855
13.Roháčová IngridTKE 7051501
14.Masaryková ZlaticaTKE 6652496
15.Paulová IvetaSPE 6751315
16.Mlynáriková MáriaVBA 715165
W 45-
1.Mazúrová SoňaRBA 65515897
2.Kumová IvaRBA 62525819
3.Sádecká JuditaTKE 62534806
4.Mižúrová JanaFBA 63514510
5.Baričková JarmilaTKE 64524013
6.Mušinská EvaTKE 64513283
7.Putnovská IvetaTKE 56513064
8.Majtánová IvetaSPE 62512924
9.Túró SvětlanaRBA 63512232
10.Vávrová BeataRBA 56512023
11.Hlaváčiková KatarínaEBB 61522008
12.Mihálová DášaEBB 61512004
13.Maľarová AngelaTKE 57511522
14.Filová ĽubicaCBA 62511371
15.Polakovičová ElenaVZA 5850980
16.Masaryková ZlaticaTKE 6652776
17.Kavecká SoňaSPE 4851591
18.Belicová ElenaTKE 6251588
19.Jurašková EmaTKE 6453580
20.Pijáková EvaSPE 5751493
21.Fekiačová MáriaVBA 5851378
22.Poláčková DarinaSPE 5852327
23.Brzová MartaSPE 5351252
24.Šofranková MáriaTKE 6351122
25.Jergušová Anna MáriaTKE 665198
-.Prékopová JanaMZV 60510
-.Trnovcová AlenaVBA 64510
W 50-
1.Vávrová BeataRBA 56516493
2.Pijáková EvaSPE 57515920
3.Polakovičová ElenaVZA 58505893
4.Putnovská IvetaTKE 56515720
5.Prékopová JanaMZV 60515125
6.Fekiačová MáriaVBA 58514748
7.Poláčková DarinaSPE 58524712
8.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 48503158
9.Maľarová AngelaTKE 57512698
10.Athanasová HelenaTKE 59511580
11.Králová EvaVBA 47511269
12.Kavecká SoňaSPE 4851553
13.Brzová MartaSPE 5351247
W 55-
1.Májová PaulínaBBA 53513991
2.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 48503773
3.Kavecká SoňaSPE 48513401
4.Brzová MartaSPE 53512103
5.Králová EvaVBA 4751725
6.Putnovská IvetaTKE 5651600
7.Vávrová BeataRBA 5651429
8.Fraňová MarieSPE 5051350
W 60-
1.Kavecká SoňaSPE 48514457
2.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 48504409
3.Králová EvaVBA 4751725
4.Fraňová MarieSPE 5051348