Rebríček k 30.04.2011
Por. Meno Reg.číslo Body
M 21-
1.Dávidík MarianBBA 77137493
2.Krajčík MichalTKE 87047373
3.Bukovac PavolFBA 81027332
4.Ringer ŠtefanTKE 89066676
5.Bukovac MarošFBA 76016528
6.Tysz AdamTKE 87035591
7.Drenčák TomášTKE 85025272
8.Wallner JozefBBA 68125180
9.Glončák PeterFBA 79015175
10.Kollár MiroslavKYS 88015165
11.Majláth MartinEBB 89025072
12.Papuga MiroslavTKE 90025051
13.Krajčovič MartinBBA 91014760
14.Szabó RastislavEBB 87044647
15.Nemec JurajEBB 89014503
16.Franko DávidKYS 93014450
17.Trnovec MatúšVBA 88014414
18.Horniak JurajBBA 82024360
19.Hrnčiar DušanFBA 77034332
20.Pilát MiroslavEBB 85024208
21.Beleš MilanSPE 59014091
22.Marton RadovanKYS 78023996
23.Čermák PatrikEBB 77243940
24.Jánoška JakubRBA 88023784
25.Pavlík MichalSSN 90013675
26.Piják OndrejBBA 82043501
27.Šurgan ŠtefanEBB 79123142
28.Hreus PavolMZV 85013134
29.Pavelek MichalSPE 79023105
30.Hríbik MiroslavEBB 85033096
31.Sohler ValterRBK 77013056
32.Kučera RomanTKE 83013041
33.Bohuš PeterFBA 79043027
34.Sokol JurajKYS 92013023
35.Filó BernátKYS 90052954
36.Bukovac DušanFBA 75012941
37.Petrinec RomanRBA 85012936
38.Novota MikulášTKE 60022884
39.Petrinec AndrejRBA 89032853
40.Tomašovič MichalSPE 89022745
41.Lečko MarekRBA 90022652
42.Krnáč PeterMZV 77012596
43.Kaprál MatúšTKE 88042558
44.Ďuriš MatejMZV 86012517
45.Labuda PeterFBA 81032443
46.Stasz MichalBBA 82032317
47.Macháček JúliusMZV 84022309
48.Furucz PeterFBA 83012296
49.Dikej JakubSPE 91062220
50.Lago MiroslavVBA 76012081
51.Mižúr PeterFBA 91011985
52.Chrappa RichardVBA 89011919
53.Šabo MikulášRBA 78201893
54.Mišík MarekKYS 76011888
55.Urzelai Joxeba AgirreEBB 79021844
56.Šillík AndrejEBB 87061831
57.Borský MartinFBA 77041765
58.Lanátor TiborRBA 79031693
59.Hraboš MatejRBA 95011687
60.Onder DominikTKE 90011614
61.Šmelík MartinRBA 96011491
62.Gajdoš TomášKYS 88031486
63.Lexa MatejFBA 66021469
64.Furucz JánFBA 72011432
65.Sokol TomášKYS 91031380
66.Kvaka JánKYS 90021326
67.Priesol JurajRBA 86011312
68.Leštinský TomášTKE 78011305
69.Hierweg KarolBBA 92011269
70.Haas EmilRBA 90011232
71.Šmelík JurajRBA 66031113
72.Spišiak MichalFBA 79021052
73.Mušinský TomášTKE 93011041
74.Mikluš MariánRBA 72041011
75.Pospíšil VítBBA 68141006
76.Illés PeterBBA 7601981
77.Černohous JanEBB 8322967
78.Hammer JurajTKE 7701922
79.Jonáš RadoslavBBA 6912918
80.Semančík DominikKYS 9211893
81.Nemec AndrejEBB 9201853
82.Mlynárik PeterVBA 6501827
83.Bednárik MartinSSN 7201812
84.Sidor RadovanKYS 8202769
85.Oľhava RastislavTKE 8901766
86.Lečko LukášRBA 9203722
87.Libant FrantišekBBA 7708712
88.Müller AdamVBA 8802677
89.Dudra MilanKYS 7201578
90.Barták LukášBBA 8301576
91.Farbiak PavolMZV 8502571
92.Hierweg KarolBBA 5801534
93.Fazekaš PavolKYS 8101489
94.Chupek JozefVZA 7101472
95.Šmelík JánRBA 6701463
96.Gulai ImrichEBB 9211460
97.Patráš AndrejEBB 8207427
98.Furucz DušanFBA 7101420
99.Schenk RóbertRBA 6802400
100.Viskup PeterVZA 7400388
101.Petrinec MárioRBA 9201380
102.Pilka MatejSPE 8305351
103.Petrinec JurajBBA 6403340
.Kuna DanielBBA 6001340
105.Mižúr ŠimonFBA 9401329
106.Kebis SamuelSPE 9402320
107.Piják JaroslavSPE 5801314
108.Mazúr TomášRBA 9101273
109.Mórocza ÁrpádMZV 9002258
110.Kuchta MichalTKE 8701219
111.Pavelek MatúšVBA 9201207
112.Mišúr MarcelVZA 6701128
113.Kollár DanielKYS 9401126
114.Pompura JánTBB 710177
115.Pecník IvanEBB 680172
116.Kollár MilanKYS 921067
117.Mikluš RastislavFBA 770255
118.Orlický MartinRBA 720326
W 21-
1.Macinská JanaTKE 86517217
2.Vávrová VeronikaRBA 85536846
3.Labašová KatarínaTKE 83516840
4.Jablonovská LenkaSPE 90636102
5.Fedorová KatarínaSPE 74515744
6.Prékopová MartaFBA 82525062
7.Kátlovská ZoraRBA 80564825
8.Farkašová EvaSSN 90534653
9.Hlaváčiková ErikaEBB 87524518
10.Bukovacová AlenaFBA 74514512
11.Ďurčová IvanaTKE 92524475
12.Ugrayová KristínaTKE 92544353
13.Kršiaková JanaTKE 89513998
14.Franková BarboraKYS 91523580
15.Janovcová JanaTKE 90543458
16.Papugová KatarínaTKE 92553408
17.Maslenová ZuzanaBBA 84513246
18.Stančíková RiaVZA 89513131
19.Bednáriková TáňaSSN 79522770
20.Šmelíková LuciaRBA 91512630
21.Rákayová MartinaTKE 76622491
22.Jergušová HanaTKE 91542371
23.Marková EvaBBA 76512344
24.Barcíková RenátaTKE 87522036
25.Šmelíková HanaRBA 69511980
26.Petrvalská LíviaTKE 91551694
27.Johansen KatarínaTKE 76511643
28.Sokolová ĽudmilaKYS 94511626
29.Herdová ViktóriaEBB 78521557
30.Vachová ZoraSPE 82511382
31.Bednárová DominikaEBB 89531252
32.Maruniaková MáriaFBA 77511243
33.Sádecká EmaTKE 90561136
34.Schenková KatarínaRBA 74511129
35.Furuczová JelaFBA 7151918
36.Šmelíková JanaRBA 6670893
37.Kasalovská NatáliaVBA 8554854
38.Tyszová NatáliaTKE 8851799
39.Miklušová DagmarRBA 7351740
40.Cehlárová MichaelaTKE 9152714
41.Mihálová DášaEBB 8952700
42.Hlaváčová KatarínaTKE 9156630
43.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 6951626
44.Chupeková SilviaVZA 7250613
45.Křivánková IvetaTKE 8151546
46.Steigrová LuciaEBB 9351545
47.Košková AnnaTKE 9153515
48.Žitňanová VeronikaVBA 8651476
49.Kopčíková TeréziaSPE 9255475
50.Vávrová ErikaRBA 7751404
51.Janková AndreaFBA 7851375
52.Furuczová IvonaFBA 7355324
53.Pijáková BarboraSPE 9451302
54.Gajdošová KatarínaKYS 9151300
55.Šimová BronislavaPEZ 6951293
56.Lago OľgaVBA 7452275
57.Cully KatharinaVBA 9251254
58.Ježeková MiriamVBA 9253119
59.Bednárová JarmilaEBB 8951115
60.Fajtová StanislavaVBA 8454114
-.Mlynáriková MáriaVBA 71510
-.Lanátorová KatarínaRBA 78560
-.Oravcová ZuzanaSPE 82520
M -12
1.Chupek JakubVZA 99014924
2.Schenk JakubRBA 00012585
3.Dubovský AndrejPEZ 99011313
4.Jedinák MichalZMT 99011114
5.Porubský PeterCNR 0001789
6.Juraško TimotejTKE 0001682
7.Navrátil AdamVBA 9901405
8.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 9901300
M -14
1.Sláma DušanTKE 98013796
2.Franko StanislavKYS 98022998
3.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 98012773
4.Dečo JakubTKE 98022615
5.Maliar MatúšTKE 98031426
6.Dudra ŠimonKYS 98011121
7.Ďurčo DominikTKE 9701982
8.Takáč DanielEBB 9801809
9.Schenk JakubRBA 0001751
10.Kršačok JozefEBB 9701634
11.Chupek JakubVZA 9901558
12.Janovec JozefTKE 9702527
13.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 9901406
-.Václavík OndrejZMT 98010
M -16
1.Šmelík MartinRBA 96017053
2.Hraboš MatejRBA 95016266
3.Jonáš MartinBBA 96015028
4.Klabouch MartinVZA 96024550
5.Müller MatejVBA 96013375
6.Glanc DanielRBA 95022814
7.Král AdamVZA 96012638
8.Takáč TeodorEBB 96022309
9.Snopko ErikEBB 96012143
.Kajúch JakubEBB 96032143
11.Karabaš DávidTKE 96012021
12.Šoltés JakubSSN 96011760
13.Cully AndrejVBA 95011666
14.Nosko MarekTKE 96031081
15.Kertés DanielTKE 96021054
16.Kopčík MatejSPE 9601995
17.Furucz MarcelFBA 9501808
18.Šudák JánTKE 9501536
M -18
1.Franko DávidKYS 93016958
2.Mušinský TomášTKE 93016385
3.Jánoška TomášRBA 93015184
4.Mižúr ŠimonFBA 94014145
5.Tauber MiroslavSSN 93013238
6.Šebo MarekRBA 93023154
7.Kebis SamuelSPE 94022681
8.Šmelík MartinRBA 96011430
9.Kuriak JakubVZA 93011268
10.Kollár DanielKYS 9401932
11.Jonáš MartinBBA 9601885
12.Glanc DanielRBA 9502810
13.Rusko ŠtefanMZV 9301772
14.Masaryk MartinTKE 9401639
15.Šofranko OndrejTKE 9302530
16.Hraboš MatejRBA 9501333
17.Müller MatejVBA 9601306
18.Cully AndrejVBA 9501286
19.Furucz MarcelFBA 9501246
20.Moravčík ŠtefanRBA 9401241
-.Stubna PhilipRBA 93040
M -20
1.Mižúr PeterFBA 91016372
2.Sokol JurajKYS 92014441
3.Lečko LukášRBA 92034333
4.Mazúr TomášRBA 91013734
5.Krajčovič MartinBBA 91013327
6.Hierweg KarolBBA 92013097
7.Fekiač JozefVBA 91012730
8.Košut MartinVZA 92012321
9.Nemec AndrejEBB 92012303
10.Franko DávidKYS 93012255
11.Hraboš MatejRBA 95012127
12.Šmelík MartinRBA 96011767
13.Mušinský TomášTKE 93011226
14.Sokol TomášKYS 91031146
15.Semančík DominikKYS 9211853
16.Petrinec MárioRBA 9201467
17.Mižúr ŠimonFBA 9401459
18.Kebis SamuelSPE 9402452
19.Dikej JakubSPE 9106364
20.Pavelek MatúšVBA 9201362
21.Kollár DanielKYS 9401345
22.Gulai ImrichEBB 9211303
23.Kollár MilanKYS 9210213
M 35-
1.Dudra MilanKYS 72016577
2.Chupek JozefVZA 71016344
3.Jonáš RadoslavBBA 69125890
4.Miček RóbertSSN 71015813
5.Porubčan IgorKYS 71015767
6.Vandlíček PeterVZA 73005664
7.Mikluš MariánRBA 72045599
8.Bednárik MartinSSN 72015574
9.Porubský JúliusCNR 73015505
10.Roháč ZdenkoTKE 73014722
11.Wallner JozefBBA 68124414
12.Poštulka KarelVZA 71024069
13.Pollák JozefTKE 60013952
14.Viskup PeterVZA 74003645
15.Franko ValérKYS 66013310
16.Papuga FrantišekTKE 63023307
17.Orlický MartinRBA 72033185
18.Šoltés PavolSSN 64023173
19.Lago MiroslavVBA 76013151
20.Šmelík JánRBA 67013129
21.Šmelík JurajRBA 66033097
22.Král JozefVZA 68012893
23.Sláma PeterTKE 64011675
24.Sudovský MilanCNR 69021622
25.Schenk RóbertRBA 68021609
26.Hošek JánVZA 69011354
27.Hierweg KarolBBA 58011318
28.Boycuk VasilSPE 66021256
29.Fatin CyrilRBK 67011156
30.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 62021061
31.Barč MartinSSN 68011000
32.Kazík MarianCBA 6601968
33.Franko StanislavKYS 6401940
34.Kollár JaroslavKYS 6102918
35.Jerguš MartinTKE 6702857
36.Eliáš MichalRBA 6604706
37.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 6501701
38.Pompura LadislavTBB 6301677
39.Féder MedardPEZ 7303635
40.Beleš MilanSPE 5901474
41.Bukovac MarošFBA 7601472
42.Kuna DanielBBA 6001463
.Petrinec JurajBBA 6403463
44.Furucz JánFBA 7201415
45.Kopaničák VladimírTKE 5201382
.Piják JaroslavSPE 5801382
47.Bukovac DušanFBA 7501369
48.Pecník IvanEBB 6801302
49.Kollár MilanKYS 6001277
50.Furucz DušanFBA 7101271
51.Václavík MartinZMT 640433
M 40-
1.Pollák JozefTKE 60016885
2.Franko ValérKYS 66016372
3.Šmelík JánRBA 67016223
4.Šmelík JurajRBA 66035771
5.Šoltés PavolSSN 64025468
6.Papuga FrantišekTKE 63025217
7.Hošek JánVZA 69014796
8.Král JozefVZA 68014559
9.Hierweg KarolBBA 58014511
10.Jonáš RadoslavBBA 69123571
11.Barč MartinSSN 68013475
12.Wallner JozefBBA 68123393
13.Lexa MatejFBA 66023360
14.Schenk RóbertRBA 68023121
15.Štefko IgorZMT 68082803
16.Chupek JozefVZA 71012676
17.Boycuk VasilSPE 66022455
18.Poštulka KarelVZA 71022134
19.Sláma PeterTKE 64011750
20.Fatin CyrilRBK 67011518
21.Jerguš MartinTKE 67021390
22.Eliáš MichalRBA 66041352
23.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 62021100
24.Franko StanislavKYS 64011055
25.Kuna DanielBBA 60011048
26.Kollár JaroslavKYS 61021039
27.Navrátil RostislavVBA 66011015
28.Brídzik RudolfFBA 7001907
29.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 6501879
30.Pompura LadislavTBB 6301860
31.Kazík MarianCBA 6601782
32.Beleš MilanSPE 5901464
33.Petrinec JurajBBA 6403463
34.Kopaničák VladimírTKE 5201411
35.Piják JaroslavSPE 5801405
36.Furucz DušanFBA 7101322
37.Václavík MartinZMT 6404278
38.Kollár MilanKYS 6001277
39.Pecník IvanEBB 6801264
40.Pecha PeterBBA 7001252
41.Mišúr MarcelVZA 670158
M 45-
1.Prill LászlóFBA 63016765
2.Petrinec JurajBBA 64036617
3.Takács CsabaTKE 62056494
4.Filö GyörgyKYS 63026464
5.Franko StanislavKYS 64016385
6.Sláma PeterTKE 64016058
7.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 62025838
8.Kollár JaroslavKYS 61025830
9.Mazúr MilanRBA 62015033
10.Jarný MartinKYS 61044900
11.Pompura LadislavTBB 63014693
12.Gajdoš StanislavKYS 61034475
13.Petrinec MilanRBA 58024353
14.Tysz VladimírTKE 62024311
15.Košut JánVZA 63014200
16.Mlynárik PeterVBA 65013691
17.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 65013324
18.Nosko MarekTKE 62013274
19.Paulo MilošSPE 63012980
20.Václavík MartinZMT 64042906
21.Eliáš MichalRBA 66042753
22.Kuchta JánTKE 57012714
23.Nemec JurajEBB 60012599
24.Lexa MatejFBA 66022449
25.Fedor JozefSPE 57012406
26.Ščehovič RomanEBB 64012214
27.Kollár MilanKYS 60011752
28.Franko ValérKYS 66011720
29.Formanko DušanRBA 58011685
30.Kebis PavolSPE 60041678
31.Ďurčo BorisTKE 63011510
32.Korim JurajTKE 60031500
33.Navrátil RostislavVBA 66011455
34.Jánoška JozefRBA 59021384
35.Priesol FrantišekRBA 59011324
36.Roháč IgorTKE 43011264
37.Ďurčo PeterEBB 61021245
38.Palička MiroslavSSN 59021234
39.Piják JaroslavSPE 58011095
40.Papuga FrantišekTKE 63021085
41.Boycuk VasilSPE 66021048
42.Piják VladislavSPE 5201855
43.Štubňa JánRBA 5803808
44.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 4301794
45.Karcol MiroslavRZZ 5701772
46.Mitelman MilanVZA 5800748
47.Kopaničák VladimírTKE 5201710
48.Žilinčík SlávkoTKE 5602539
49.Kollár JozefDKE 5501514
50.Oravec IvanSPE 5502428
51.Čulen PeterBBA 6101400
52.Fekiač JozefVBA 5801375
53.Mikluš ViktorFBA 5201364
54.Onder AntonTKE 5401362
55.Vávra ViktorRBA 5001333
56.Apfel EduardEBB 6302300
57.Maliar KarolTKE 6601296
58.Zacharovský IvanZMT 5201184
59.Poláček PavolSPE 5501122
-.Féder MedardPEZ 50010
M 50-
1.Piják JaroslavSPE 58016462
2.Nemec JurajEBB 60016319
3.Petrinec MilanRBA 58026227
4.Fedor JozefSPE 57016226
5.Kuchta JánTKE 57015858
6.Štubňa JánRBA 58035524
7.Kollár MilanKYS 60014827
8.Formanko DušanRBA 58014491
9.Kebis PavolSPE 60044371
10.Gajdoš StanislavKYS 61034294
11.Jánoška JozefRBA 59023735
12.Priesol FrantišekRBA 59013639
13.Fekiač JozefVBA 58013404
14.Kollár JaroslavKYS 61023332
15.Palička MiroslavSSN 59023011
16.Roháč IgorTKE 43012104
17.Korim JurajTKE 60031864
18.Mitelman MilanVZA 58001733
19.Žilinčík SlávkoTKE 56021466
20.Zacharovský IvanZMT 52011424
21.Stančík StanislavMZV 58011385
22.Onder AntonTKE 54011256
23.Kopaničák VladimírTKE 52011164
24.Kuna DanielBBA 60011033
25.Piják VladislavSPE 5201920
26.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 4301863
27.Karcol MiroslavRZZ 5701848
28.Kollár JozefDKE 5501439
29.Oravec IvanSPE 5502434
30.Mikluš ViktorFBA 5201371
31.Vávra ViktorRBA 5001341
32.Meriač MilanZMT 4205300
33.Poláček PavolSPE 5501199
34.Féder MedardPEZ 500177
M 55-
1.Polakovič PeterVZA 55016903
2.Onder AntonTKE 54016561
3.Oravec IvanSPE 55026560
4.Piják VladislavSPE 52016140
5.Zacharovský IvanZMT 52015677
6.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 43014979
7.Poláček PavolSPE 55014414
8.Roháč IgorTKE 43013269
9.Mikluš ViktorFBA 52012335
10.Mižúr JánFBA 55012189
11.Vincze IstvánTKE 49012146
12.Gajdošík JozefVZA 52001604
13.Féder MedardPEZ 50011122
14.Hudák JurajTKE 54021070
15.Máj ŠtefanBBA 52011048
16.Kopaničák VladimírTKE 5201567
17.Vávra ViktorRBA 5001469
18.Kollár ŠtefanDKE 5202452
19.Kutarňa KamilFBA 5102351
20.Baran DeziderFBA 4501335
21.Sleziak WilfriedDKE 4201300
.Meriač MilanZMT 4205300
23.Kollár JozefDKE 5501285
24.Grauzel VladimírFBA 5101224
-.Oľhava LadislavTKE 26010
M 60-
1.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 43016353
2.Roháč IgorTKE 43016294
3.Vincze IstvánTKE 49014556
4.Vávra ViktorRBA 50014094
5.Prékop JurajMZV 47013768
6.Féder MedardPEZ 50013197
7.Sleziak WilfriedDKE 4201722
8.Baran DeziderFBA 4501431
9.Meriač MilanZMT 4205314
10.Rusko ŠtefanMZV 4801142
-.Oľhava LadislavTKE 26010
M 65-
1.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 43015882
2.Roháč IgorTKE 43014706
3.Sleziak WilfriedDKE 42013926
4.Baran DeziderFBA 45012808
5.Meriač MilanZMT 42051092
-.Oľhava LadislavTKE 26010
M 70-
1.Oľhava LadislavTKE 26011450
M 75-
1.Oľhava LadislavTKE 26012350
M 80-
1.Oľhava LadislavTKE 26012350
W -12
1.Miklušová TerezaRBA 99524770
2.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 99514703
3.Hrabošová MagdalénaRBA 00514247
4.Miklušová TamaraRBA 0252364
-.Roháčová ViktóriaTKE 00510
W -14
1.Papugová AndreaTKE 97515530
2.Hrabošová MagdalénaRBA 00514946
3.Schenková TerezaRBA 97514132
4.Košutová KatarínaVZA 97513398
5.Miklušová TerezaRBA 99522844
6.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 99512427
7.Ďurčo DominikTKE 9701557
-.Tóthová MarianaTKE 97520
W -16
1.Steigrová GabrielaEBB 95525812
2.Papugová MartinaTKE 95515714
3.Snopková DajanaEBB 95515090
4.Cori AdelaBBA 95514646
5.Franková DominikaKYS 95534453
6.Lipnická AndreaEBB 95534192
7.Lamanecová RadkaSSN 96513721
8.Papugová AndreaTKE 97513358
9.Hošeková VandaVZA 96512367
10.Miklušová TerezaRBA 99521563
11.Filová MichaelaCBA 9551250
-.Schenková TerezaRBA 97510
-.Karpatová MonikaTKE 96510
W -18
1.Sokolová ĽudmilaKYS 94516880
2.Steigrová LuciaEBB 93516334
3.Koľveková VeronikaTKE 93513548
4.Štefková AndreaZMT 93512469
5.Nosková ErikaTKE 94521835
6.Pijáková BarboraSPE 94511563
7.Kevická LuciaRBA 93511111
8.Steigrová GabrielaEBB 9552969
9.Hrašnová KatarínaSPE 9351941
10.Cori AdelaBBA 9551282
11.Filová MichaelaCBA 9551250
-.Papugová MartinaTKE 95510
W 35-
1.Chupeková SilviaVZA 72506779
2.Slámová JanaTKE 72525777
3.Schenková KatarínaRBA 74515551
4.Šmelíková HanaRBA 69514932
5.Miklušová DagmarRBA 73514231
6.Papugová ElenaTKE 65523903
7.Šmelíková JanaRBA 66703362
8.Fedorová KatarínaSPE 74513077
9.Stančíková IngridVZA 68512785
10.Mušinská EvaTKE 64512755
11.Barillová AlenaSSN 69512654
12.Králová MiriamVZA 69512397
13.Poštulková ZuzanaVZA 70512102
14.Bukovacová AlenaFBA 74512059
15.Lago OľgaVBA 74521771
16.Franková JanaKYS 66511600
17.Šimová BronislavaPEZ 69511239
18.Knorová MartinaZMT 71511216
19.Olešová SlávkaRZZ 7251959
20.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 6951940
21.Paulová IvetaSPE 6751929
22.Furuczová JelaFBA 7151897
23.Roháčová IngridTKE 7051339
24.Furuczová IvonaFBA 7355324
25.Hošeková LenkaVZA 7252138
-.Mlynáriková MáriaVBA 71510
W 40-
1.Šmelíková HanaRBA 69516895
2.Papugová ElenaTKE 65526747
3.Šmelíková JanaRBA 66706670
4.Mušinská EvaTKE 64516383
5.Barillová AlenaSSN 69515560
6.Šimová BronislavaPEZ 69515051
7.Franková JanaKYS 66515019
8.Stančíková IngridVZA 68514688
9.Poštulková ZuzanaVZA 70514650
10.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 69513936
11.Králová MiriamVZA 69512957
12.Časnochová TáňaBBB 7055855
13.Roháčová IngridTKE 7051840
14.Masaryková ZlaticaTKE 6652496
15.Paulová IvetaSPE 6751315
16.Furuczová JelaFBA 7151304
17.Mlynáriková MáriaVBA 7151117
W 45-
1.Mazúrová SoňaRBA 65515897
2.Kumová IvaRBA 62525819
3.Sádecká JuditaTKE 62534806
4.Majtánová IvetaSPE 62514584
5.Mižúrová JanaFBA 63514510
6.Baričková JarmilaTKE 64524012
7.Mušinská EvaTKE 64513283
8.Putnovská IvetaTKE 56512905
9.Vávrová BeataRBA 56512251
10.Túró SvětlanaRBA 63512232
11.Hlaváčiková KatarínaEBB 61522008
12.Mihálová DášaEBB 61512004
13.Filová ĽubicaCBA 62511878
14.Maľarová AngelaTKE 57511522
15.Franková JanaKYS 66511293
16.Kavecká SoňaSPE 48511069
17.Polakovičová ElenaVZA 5850980
18.Masaryková ZlaticaTKE 6652776
19.Fekiačová MáriaVBA 5851721
20.Belicová ElenaTKE 6251588
21.Jurašková EmaTKE 6453580
22.Pijáková EvaSPE 5751493
23.Králová EvaVBA 4751467
24.Nosková ĽubicaTKE 6551344
25.Poláčková DarinaSPE 5852327
26.Brzová MartaSPE 5351252
27.Šofranková MáriaTKE 6351122
28.Jergušová Anna MáriaTKE 665198
-.Prékopová JanaMZV 60510
-.Trnovcová AlenaVBA 64510
W 50-
1.Vávrová BeataRBA 56516535
2.Polakovičová ElenaVZA 58505959
3.Pijáková EvaSPE 57515920
4.Putnovská IvetaTKE 56515913
5.Prékopová JanaMZV 60515198
6.Fekiačová MáriaVBA 58514748
7.Poláčková DarinaSPE 58524606
8.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 48503158
9.Maľarová AngelaTKE 57512698
10.Karovičová MáriaSPE 58511733
11.Králová EvaVBA 47511697
12.Athanasová HelenaTKE 59511580
13.Kavecká SoňaSPE 4851991
14.Brzová MartaSPE 5351247
W 55-
1.Kavecká SoňaSPE 48513781
2.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 48503773
3.Májová PaulínaBBA 53513091
4.Brzová MartaSPE 53513003
5.Králová EvaVBA 47511097
6.Putnovská IvetaTKE 5651900
7.Vávrová BeataRBA 5651632
8.Fraňová MarieSPE 5051350
W 60-
1.Kavecká SoňaSPE 48514457
2.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 48504409
3.Králová EvaVBA 4751969
4.Fraňová MarieSPE 5051348