Rebríček k 30.04.2012
Por. Meno Reg.číslo Body
M 21-
1.Krajčík MichalTKE 87047369
2.Dávidík MarianBBA 77137205
3.Piják OndrejBBA 82047153
4.Bukovac PavolFBA 81027007
5.Ringer ŠtefanTKE 89066745
6.Barták LukášBBA 83016711
7.Franko DávidKYS 93016495
8.Šurgan ŠtefanHBB 79056222
9.Papuga MiroslavTKE 90025618
10.Mušinský TomášTKE 93015550
11.Tysz AdamTKE 87035397
12.Bukovac MarošFBA 76015381
13.Glončák PeterFBA 79015158
14.Leštinský TomášTKE 78014669
15.Szabó RastislavHBB 87014649
16.Kollár MiroslavKYS 88014645
17.Pilát MiroslavHBB 85024621
18.Mižúr PeterFBA 91014565
19.Pavlík MichalSSN 90014551
20.Wallner JozefBBA 68124474
21.Horniak JurajBBA 82024357
22.Nemec JurajEBB 89014317
23.Hierweg KarolBBA 92014179
24.Spišiak MarianSPE 76014103
25.Novota MikulášTKE 60024076
26.Krajčovič MartinBBA 91014055
27.Čermák PatrikEBB 77243832
28.Patráš IgorHBB 79013568
29.Urzelai Joxeba AgirreHBB 79023525
30.Beleš MilanSPE 59013518
31.Patráš AndrejHBB 82013447
32.Marton RadovanKYS 78023440
33.Bohuš PeterFBA 79043415
34.Petrinec AndrejRBA 89033219
35.Hríbik MiroslavHBB 85013200
36.Tomašovič MichalSPE 89022951
37.Haas EmilRBA 90012872
38.Libant FrantišekBBA 77082773
39.Filó BernátKYS 90052710
40.Trnovec MatúšVBA 88012609
41.Nemec AndrejEBB 92012486
42.Stasz MichalBBA 82032429
43.Barcík RóbertTKE 92032396
44.Dikej JakubSPE 91062360
45.Macháček JúliusMZV 84022321
46.Hreus PavolMZV 85012261
47.Borský MartinFBA 77042258
48.Majláth MartinEBB 89022235
49.Lečko MarekRBA 90022086
50.Bukovac DušanFBA 75012063
51.Jonáš RadoslavBBA 69122051
52.Ďuriš MatejMZV 86012009
53.Onder DominikTKE 90011986
54.Pavelek MichalSPE 79021973
55.Lanátor TiborRBA 79031888
56.Kučera RomanTKE 83011830
57.Kaprál MatúšTKE 88041822
58.Hraboš MatejRBA 95011708
59.Petrinec JurajBBA 64031696
60.Krnáč PeterMZV 77011660
61.Farbiak PavolMZV 85021586
62.Mikluš MariánRBA 72041555
63.Šabo MikulášRBA 78201539
64.Lečko LukášRBA 92031507
65.Drenčák TomášTKE 85021504
66.Petrinec MárioRBA 92011484
67.Hrnčiar DušanFBA 77031482
68.Spišiak MichalFBA 79021454
69.Müller AdamVBA 88021294
70.Košut MartinVZA 92011153
71.Pollák JozefTKE 60011121
72.Kuriak JakubVZA 93011094
73.Chvojka PeterZMT 80161089
74.Sýkora DanielTKE 88031051
75.Lexa MatejFBA 66021026
76.Chupek JozefVZA 71011015
77.Féder MedardPEZ 7303984
78.Dulák SilvesterSSN 9007858
79.Furucz DušanFBA 7101826
80.Viskup PeterVZA 7400818
81.Václavík MartinZMT 6404812
82.Šmelík MartinTKE 9604779
83.Volkov OlexanderVZA 8002767
84.Poláček LukášSPE 8601735
85.Furucz JánFBA 7201723
86.Kollár DanielKYS 9401704
87.Jánoška TomášRBA 9301691
88.Petrinec RomanRBA 8501668
89.Priesol JurajRBA 8601658
90.Fraňo MichalSPE 7501609
91.Sohler ValterRBK 7701582
92.Lago MiroslavVBA 7601538
93.Kuchta MichalTKE 8701488
94.Sokol JurajKYS 9201478
95.Jonáš MartinBBA 9601462
96.Mlynárik PeterVBA 6501456
97.Papuga FrantišekTKE 6302432
98.Illés PeterBBA 7601404
99.Kebis SamuelSPE 9402388
100.Klabouch MartinVZA 9602352
101.Čapo MartinFBA 7705345
102.Schenk RóbertRBA 6802300
103.Furucz PeterFBA 8301298
104.Šebo MarekRBA 9302286
105.Fekiač JozefVBA 9101284
106.Pilka MatejSPE 8305276
107.Opršal JurajVBA 8301213
108.Holíček PeterSPE 9107202
109.Vandlíček PeterVZA 7300155
110.Kováč MilanVBA 7101129
111.Mišúr MarcelVZA 670186
112.Gulai ImrichEBB 921171
113.Bednárik MartinSSN 720142
114.Balogh RichardSKS 690137
115.Kollár MilanKYS 600123
-.Gatiaľ TomášMZV 91040
-.Šmelík JurajRBA 66030
-.Pompura JánTBB 71010
-.Kollár MilanKYS 92100
W 21-
1.Macinská JanaTKE 86517130
2.Papugová KatarínaTKE 92556514
3.Ďurčová IvanaTKE 92526143
4.Ugrayová KristínaTKE 92545718
5.Prékopová MartaFBA 82525444
6.Bukovacová AlenaFBA 74515390
7.Jablonovská LenkaSPE 90635130
8.Farkašová EvaSSN 90534806
9.Barcíková RenátaTKE 87524580
10.Rákayová MartinaTKE 76624103
11.Kátlovská ZoraRBA 80563792
12.Hlaváčiková ErikaEBB 87523637
13.Vávrová VeronikaRBA 85533586
14.Bartáková ZuzanaBBA 84513379
15.Labašová KatarínaTKE 83513290
16.Franková BarboraKYS 91523180
17.Štefková KatarínaZMT 90513169
18.Vachová VeronikaSPE 85513141
19.Vachová ZoraSPE 82513014
20.Steigrová LuciaHBB 93512831
21.Stančíková RiaVZA 89512417
22.Hrašnová KatarínaSPE 93512365
23.Šmelíková HanaRBA 69512359
24.Lanátorová KatarínaRBA 78562040
25.Štefková AndreaZMT 93511949
26.Žitňanová VeronikaVBA 86511920
27.Schenková KatarínaRBA 74511724
28.Kršiaková JanaTKE 89511615
29.Kopčíková TeréziaSPE 92551540
30.Kevická LuciaRBA 93511520
31.Ježeková MiriamVBA 92531488
.Štrbová RomanaSPE 92581488
33.Bednárová DominikaEBB 89531304
34.Slámová JanaTKE 72521217
35.Herdová ViktóriaEBB 78521074
36.Sokolová ĽudmilaKYS 9451951
37.Koľveková VeronikaTKE 9351950
38.Šmelíková LuciaRBA 9151912
39.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 6951689
40.Miklušová DagmarRBA 7351661
41.Bialeková MartinaEBB 7351620
42.Janotová ZuzanaFBA 8251591
43.Šimová BronislavaPEZ 6951572
44.Furuczová JelaFBA 7151554
45.Petrvalská LíviaTKE 9155322
46.Snopková DajanaEBB 9551294
-.Johansen KatarínaTKE 76510
M -12
1.Porubský PeterCNR 00012899
2.Féder MedardPEZ 01022793
3.Schenk JakubRBA 00012728
4.Ondrejka TomášVZA 00011957
5.Németh TimonSKS 00011621
6.Juraško TimotejTKE 00011423
7.Schenk MichalRBA 0201848
8.Ondrejka MichalVZA 0201748
9.Jonáš AdamBBA 0101604
10.Novota LukášTKE 0302443
11.Balogh MatúšSKS 0101432
M -14
1.Sláma DušanTKE 98015874
2.Franko StanislavKYS 98025250
3.Dudra ŠimonKYS 98014190
4.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 98013878
5.Maliar MatúšTKE 98033716
6.Chupek JakubVZA 99013559
7.Václavík OndrejZMT 98013324
8.Dečo JakubTKE 98022611
9.Dubovský AndrejPEZ 99011841
10.Féder MedardPEZ 01021126
11.Rybár SamuelRBA 9801909
12.Takáč DanielEBB 9801506
13.Németh TimonSKS 0001465
14.Schenk JakubRBA 0001368
15.Balogh MatúšSKS 0101254
16.Jonáš AdamBBA 0101196
17.Schenk MichalRBA 0201125
18.Navrátil AdamVBA 990170
-.Kasala MartinSKS 99010
M -16
1.Šmelík MartinTKE 96046826
2.Jonáš MartinBBA 96016428
3.Klabouch MartinVZA 96025864
4.Müller MatejVBA 96015770
5.Král AdamVZA 96014770
6.Kajúch JakubEBB 96034604
7.Takáč TeodorEBB 96024083
8.Kopčík MatejSPE 96013955
9.Snopko ErikEBB 96013335
10.Šoltés JakubSSN 96012861
11.Nosko MarekTKE 96032542
12.Sláma DušanTKE 98012285
13.Kertés DanielTKE 96021403
14.Chupek JakubVZA 99011091
15.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 9801752
16.Karabaš DávidTKE 9601701
17.Janovec JozefTKE 9702605
18.Furucz Dušan ml.FBA 9702410
M -18
1.Kebis SamuelSPE 94025864
2.Mižúr ŠimonFBA 94015569
3.Šmelík MartinTKE 96045054
4.Kollár DanielKYS 94013212
.Hraboš MatejRBA 95013212
6.Moravčík ŠtefanRBA 94011594
7.Cully AndrejVBA 95011165
8.Furucz MarcelFBA 9501944
9.Jonáš MartinBBA 9601786
10.Klabouch MartinVZA 9602374
11.Müller MatejVBA 9601303
12.Kopčík MatejSPE 9601289
M -20
1.Sokol JurajKYS 92015344
2.Nemec AndrejEBB 92015019
3.Hierweg KarolBBA 92014636
4.Košut MartinVZA 92014059
5.Kollár MilanKYS 92102764
6.Jánoška TomášRBA 93012699
7.Petrinec MárioRBA 92012357
8.Lečko LukášRBA 92032261
9.Kuriak JakubVZA 93012214
10.Hraboš MatejRBA 95011858
11.Mušinský TomášTKE 93011663
12.Šebo MarekRBA 93021473
13.Gulai ImrichEBB 92111397
14.Franko DávidKYS 93011387
15.Tauber MiroslavSSN 93011234
16.Kollár DanielKYS 9401873
17.Šmelík MartinTKE 9604721
18.Klabouch MartinVZA 9602507
19.Kebis SamuelSPE 9402422
20.Jonáš MartinBBA 9601300
M 35-
1.Dudra MilanKYS 72016185
2.Porubský JúliusCNR 73015910
3.Porubčan IgorKYS 71015898
4.Mikluš MariánRBA 72045306
5.Lago MiroslavVBA 76015083
6.Vandlíček PeterVZA 73004403
7.Viskup PeterVZA 74004275
8.Jonáš RadoslavBBA 69124058
9.Papuga FrantišekTKE 63023615
10.Roháč ZdenkoTKE 73013245
11.Miček RóbertSSN 71013146
12.Furucz JánFBA 72012828
13.Šmelík JurajRBA 66032640
14.Chupek JozefVZA 71012609
15.Orlický MartinRBA 72032593
16.Franko ValérKYS 66012237
17.Schenk RóbertRBA 68022163
18.Pollák JozefTKE 60012145
19.Wallner JozefBBA 68122144
20.Šmelík JánRBA 67011947
21.Poštulka KarelVZA 71021811
22.Féder MedardPEZ 73031654
23.Spišiak MarianSPE 76011492
24.Petrinec JurajBBA 64031268
25.Bednárik MartinSSN 72011206
26.Libant FrantišekBBA 7708792
27.Sudovský MilanCNR 6902784
28.Ženiš JozefSPE 7301765
29.Fraňo MichalSPE 7501753
30.Čermák PatrikEBB 7724690
31.Tysz VladimírTKE 6202529
32.Václavík MartinZMT 6404528
33.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 6501480
34.Mlynárik PeterVBA 6501456
35.Ďurčo PeterEBB 6102449
36.Bukovac MarošFBA 7601441
37.Bukovac DušanFBA 7501434
38.Illés PeterBBA 7601404
39.Čapo MartinFBA 7705395
40.Kuchta JánTKE 5701340
41.Štefko IgorZMT 6808296
42.Ščehovič RomanEBB 6401265
43.Kováč MilanVBA 7101251
44.Balogh RichardSKS 6901223
45.Pompura LadislavTBB 6301202
46.Pecník IvanEBB 6801174
47.Jerguš MartinTKE 6702150
M 40-
1.Chupek JozefVZA 71016934
2.Pollák JozefTKE 60016666
3.Šmelík JurajRBA 66036096
4.Šmelík JánRBA 67015932
5.Franko ValérKYS 66015899
6.Poštulka KarelVZA 71025627
7.Jonáš RadoslavBBA 69125156
8.Štefko IgorZMT 68084978
9.Šoltés PavolSSN 64024284
10.Miček RóbertSSN 71013368
11.Papuga FrantišekTKE 63023239
12.Schenk RóbertRBA 68022548
13.Král JozefVZA 68012502
14.Porubčan IgorKYS 71012258
15.Wallner JozefBBA 68122151
16.Dudra MilanKYS 72011530
17.Petrinec JurajBBA 64031258
18.Barč MartinSSN 68011030
19.Jerguš MartinTKE 6702980
20.Navrátil RostislavVBA 6601870
21.Košut JánVZA 6301824
22.Mikluš MariánRBA 7204721
23.Hošek JánVZA 6901655
24.Tysz VladimírTKE 6202518
25.Václavík MartinZMT 6404517
26.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 6501469
27.Mlynárik PeterVBA 6501456
28.Ďurčo PeterEBB 6102425
29.Balogh RichardSKS 6901409
30.Kuchta JánTKE 5701300
31.Ščehovič RomanEBB 6401251
32.Kováč MilanVBA 7101248
33.Pompura LadislavTBB 6301192
M 45-
1.Petrinec JurajBBA 64036535
2.Takács CsabaTKE 62056528
3.Sláma PeterTKE 64016460
4.Filö GyörgyKYS 63026264
5.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 62025959
6.Franko StanislavKYS 64015889
7.Mazúr MilanRBA 62015704
8.Šoltés PavolSSN 64025411
9.Prill LászlóFBA 63014954
10.Košut JánVZA 63014831
11.Ščehovič RomanEBB 64014108
12.Lexa MatejFBA 66024084
13.Petrinec MilanRBA 58024032
14.Eliáš MichalRBA 66043809
15.Václavík MartinZMT 64043786
16.Mlynárik PeterVBA 65013654
17.Navrátil RostislavVBA 66013638
18.Papuga FrantišekTKE 63023580
19.Tysz VladimírTKE 62023564
20.Ďurčo BorisTKE 63013236
21.Jarný MartinKYS 61043059
22.Kuchta JánTKE 57012785
23.Pompura LadislavTBB 63012659
24.Kollár JaroslavKYS 61022530
25.Priesol FrantišekRBA 59012493
26.Pollák JozefTKE 60012481
27.Štubňa JánRBA 58032287
28.Fedor JozefSPE 57012208
29.Jánoška JozefRBA 59022083
30.Formanko DušanRBA 58011998
31.Piják JaroslavSPE 58011944
32.Kebis PavolSPE 60041928
33.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 65011924
34.Kazík MarianRCP 66011693
35.Paulo MilošSPE 63011489
36.Palička MiroslavSSN 59021389
37.Ďurčo PeterEBB 61021353
38.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 43011224
39.Kollár MilanKYS 60011194
40.Fekiač JozefVBA 58011058
41.Boycuk VasilSPE 6602865
42.Sýkora JozefTKE 6204713
43.Mižúr JánFBA 5501688
44.Mikluš ViktorFBA 5201659
45.Piják VladislavSPE 5201595
46.Roháč IgorTKE 4301430
47.Beleš MilanSPE 5901421
48.Malatin JurajRCP 6301413
49.Oravec IvanSPE 5502362
50.Poláček PavolSPE 5501336
51.Nemec JurajEBB 6001332
52.Féder MedardPEZ 5001172
53.Bednár PavolEBB 610167
54.Baran DeziderFBA 450130
-.Šimonovič BohušPEZ 56010
-.Kopaničák VladimírTKE 52010
M 50-
1.Piják JaroslavSPE 58016751
2.Fedor JozefSPE 57016093
3.Petrinec MilanRBA 58026080
4.Štubňa JánRBA 58035812
5.Kollár JaroslavKYS 61025783
6.Kuchta JánTKE 57015778
7.Palička MiroslavSSN 59025309
8.Priesol FrantišekRBA 59014785
9.Kebis PavolSPE 60044657
10.Nemec JurajEBB 60014626
11.Kollár MilanKYS 60014606
12.Mitelman MilanVZA 58004304
13.Takács CsabaTKE 62054145
14.Formanko DušanRBA 58014063
15.Jánoška JozefRBA 59023993
16.Fekiač JozefVBA 58013415
17.Mazúr MilanRBA 62012282
18.Zacharovský IvanZMT 52012270
19.Bednár PavolEBB 61011967
20.Stančík StanislavMZV 58011346
21.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 43011252
22.Nosko MarekTKE 62011186
23.Ďurčo PeterEBB 6102900
24.Prékop JurajMZV 4701883
25.Kopaničák VladimírTKE 5201776
26.Féder MedardPEZ 5001745
27.Mižúr JánFBA 5501714
28.Mikluš ViktorFBA 5201684
29.Jarný MartinKYS 6104628
30.Polakovič PeterVZA 5501598
31.Piják VladislavSPE 5201595
32.Beleš MilanSPE 5901421
.Roháč IgorTKE 4301421
34.Oravec IvanSPE 5502387
35.Poláček PavolSPE 5501370
36.Baran DeziderFBA 450169
37.Meriač MilanZMT 42052
-.Šimonovič BohušPEZ 56010
M 55-
1.Polakovič PeterVZA 55016836
2.Mižúr JánFBA 55016612
3.Zacharovský IvanZMT 52016169
4.Onder AntonMKE 54015902
5.Oravec IvanSPE 55025709
6.Piják VladislavSPE 52015417
7.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 43015403
8.Kuchta JánTKE 57014021
9.Poláček PavolSPE 55013891
10.Kopaničák VladimírTKE 52013360
11.Žilinčík SlávkoTKE 56023198
12.Šimonovič BohušPEZ 56013099
13.Mikluš ViktorFBA 52012644
14.Vincze IstvánTKE 49012222
15.Prékop JurajMZV 47012064
16.Féder MedardPEZ 50011895
17.Vávra ViktorRBA 50011597
18.Palačik KarolTKE 56011126
19.Sleziak WilfriedDKE 4201976
20.Fedor JozefSPE 5701924
21.Roháč IgorTKE 4301902
22.Máj ŠtefanBBA 5201663
23.Baran DeziderFBA 4501191
24.Gajdošík JozefVZA 5200139
25.Meriač MilanZMT 420590
26.Grauzel VladimírFBA 510184
M 60-
1.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 43016613
2.Roháč IgorTKE 43015070
3.Vávra ViktorRBA 50014869
4.Prékop JurajMZV 47014561
5.Féder MedardPEZ 50013720
6.Sleziak WilfriedDKE 42012257
7.Vincze IstvánTKE 49011693
8.Grauzel VladimírFBA 5101789
9.Meriač MilanZMT 4205722
10.Mikluš ViktorFBA 5201554
11.Baran DeziderFBA 4501515
-.Kopaničák VladimírTKE 52010
M 65-
1.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 43015309
2.Sleziak WilfriedDKE 42013700
3.Roháč IgorTKE 43013359
4.Baran DeziderFBA 45012677
5.Meriač MilanZMT 42051569
6.Prékop JurajMZV 47011054
W -12
1.Miklušová TamaraRBA 02523127
2.Hrabošová MagdalénaRBA 00512900
3.Klabouchová VeronikaVZA 01512845
4.Šmelíková DorotaRBA 02512335
5.Roháčová ViktóriaTKE 00511183
6.Kubenová AlžbetaRBA 0151698
7.Dubovská AlžbetaPEZ 0151250
-.Václavíková MartinaZMT 01510
W -14
1.Hrabošová MagdalénaRBA 00515662
2.Miklušová TerezaRBA 99525652
3.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 99515600
4.Miklušová TamaraRBA 02521023
5.Šmelíková DorotaRBA 0251452
6.Dubovská AlžbetaPEZ 0151250
W -16
1.Hošeková VandaVZA 96516633
2.Lamanecová RadkaSSN 96516295
3.Papugová AndreaTKE 97515819
4.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 99515416
5.Košutová KatarínaVZA 97514329
6.Hrabošová MagdalénaRBA 00513684
7.Schenková TerezaRBA 97513009
8.Miklušová TerezaRBA 99522482
W -18
1.Sokolová ĽudmilaKYS 94516508
2.Pijáková BarboraSPE 94515946
3.Steigrová GabrielaHBB 95514305
4.Nosková ErikaTKE 94524061
5.Franková DominikaKYS 95532775
6.Papugová MartinaTKE 95512567
7.Hrabošová MagdalénaRBA 00512440
8.Snopková DajanaEBB 95512098
9.Cori AdelaBBA 95511854
10.Lipnická AndreaEBB 95531092
11.Schenková TerezaRBA 9751940
12.Miklušová TerezaRBA 9952748
13.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 9951670
14.Lamanecová RadkaSSN 9651648
W 35-
1.Slámová JanaTKE 72526231
2.Chupeková SilviaVZA 72505776
3.Schenková KatarínaRBA 74515021
4.Šmelíková HanaRBA 69514797
5.Papugová ElenaTKE 65524047
6.Miklušová DagmarRBA 73513704
7.Šmelíková JanaTKE 66533488
8.Mušinská EvaTKE 64513210
9.Bukovacová AlenaFBA 74513137
10.Ondrejková SoňaVZA 74512759
11.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 69512677
12.Lago OľgaVBA 74522500
13.Šimová BronislavaPEZ 69512365
14.Barillová AlenaSSN 69511361
15.Furuczová JelaFBA 71511350
16.Fedorová KatarínaSPE 7451964
17.Poštulková ZuzanaVZA 7051711
18.Vávrová ErikaRBA 7751633
19.Stančíková IngridVZA 6851300
20.Maľarová AngelaTKE 575149
-.Putnovská IvetaTKE 56510
W 40-
1.Mušinská EvaTKE 64516786
2.Papugová ElenaTKE 65526503
3.Šmelíková HanaRBA 69516151
4.Šimová BronislavaPEZ 69516141
5.Šmelíková JanaTKE 66536134
6.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 69515256
7.Barillová AlenaSSN 69515067
8.Králová MiriamVZA 69514280
9.Poštulková ZuzanaVZA 70514163
10.Chupeková SilviaVZA 72502512
11.Majtánová IvetaSPE 62511607
12.Pánková MartinaRBA 6953920
13.Barčová DanaSSN 7152771
14.Furuczová JelaFBA 7151621
15.Časnochová TáňaBBB 7055612
16.Paulová IvetaSPE 6751491
17.Stančíková IngridVZA 6851300
.Maľarová AngelaTKE 5751300
-.Putnovská IvetaTKE 56510
-.Jonášová MartaSKS 69510
W 45-
1.Franková JanaKYS 66516027
2.Majtánová IvetaSPE 62515993
3.Kumová IvaRBA 62525904
4.Mazúrová SoňaRBA 65515451
5.Mušinská EvaTKE 64514119
6.Masaryková ZlaticaTKE 66523956
7.Mižúrová JanaFBA 63513494
8.Sádecká JuditaTKE 62532841
9.Karovičová MáriaSPE 58511484
10.Pijáková EvaSPE 57511362
11.Fekiačová MáriaVBA 58511061
12.Putnovská IvetaTKE 5651973
13.Polakovičová ElenaVZA 5850846
14.Papugová ElenaTKE 6552790
15.Vávrová BeataRBA 5651725
16.Baričková JarmilaKYS 6451685
17.Šmelíková JanaTKE 6653600
18.Prékopová JanaMZV 6051455
19.Janacek MiraRBA 6352385
20.Poláčková DarinaSPE 5852318
21.Maľarová AngelaTKE 5751300
22.Brzová MartaSPE 5351230
23.Jánošková TaťjanaRBA 6051214
24.Navrátilová JelaVBA 4451134
-.Šofranková MáriaTKE 63510
-.Baloghová HanaSKS 65510
-.Jergušová Anna MáriaTKE 66510
W 50-
1.Vávrová BeataRBA 56515688
2.Polakovičová ElenaVZA 58505628
3.Prékopová JanaMZV 60515602
4.Putnovská IvetaTKE 56515472
5.Pijáková EvaSPE 57515140
6.Fekiačová MáriaVBA 58514676
7.Poláčková DarinaSPE 58524582
8.Karovičová MáriaSPE 58513855
9.Jánošková TaťjanaRBA 60512405
10.Majtánová IvetaSPE 62512394
11.Kumová IvaRBA 62522348
12.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 4850639
13.Hlaváčiková KatarínaEBB 6152357
14.Brzová MartaSPE 5351330
15.Maľarová AngelaTKE 5751301
16.Navrátilová JelaVBA 445172
W 55-
1.Vávrová BeataRBA 56516358
2.Kavecká SoňaSPE 48515311
3.Putnovská IvetaTKE 56514850
4.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 48503968
5.Brzová MartaSPE 53512523
6.Pijáková EvaSPE 57511863
7.Fraňová MarieSPE 50511150
8.Navrátilová JelaVBA 4451846
W 60-
1.Kavecká SoňaSPE 48514582
2.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 48503827
3.Fraňová MarieSPE 50511252
4.Navrátilová JelaVBA 4451901
W 65-
1.Navrátilová JelaVBA 4451850