Rebríček k 30.04.2013
Por. Meno Reg.číslo Body
M 21-
1.Krajčík MichalTKE 87047454
2.Bukovac PavolFBA 81027385
3.Piják OndrejBBA 82047021
4.Bukovac MarošFBA 76016636
5.Šurgan ŠtefanHBB 79056539
6.Mušinský TomášTKE 93016196
7.Ringer ŠtefanTKE 89066182
8.Mižúr PeterFBA 91015978
9.Papuga MiroslavTKE 90025968
10.Glončák PeterFBA 79015874
11.Sokol JurajKYS 92014347
12.Patráš IgorHBB 79014248
13.Szabó RastislavHBB 87014187
14.Tysz AdamTKE 87034150
15.Franko DávidKYS 93014106
16.Krajčovič MartinBBA 91014097
17.Spišiak MarianSPE 76014028
18.Novota MikulášTKE 60023856
19.Horniak JurajBBA 82023794
20.Nemec JurajEBB 89013625
21.Pilát MiroslavHBB 85023619
22.Patráš AndrejHBB 82013529
23.Kollár MiroslavKYS 88013373
24.Wallner JozefBBA 68123365
25.Dávidík MarianBBA 77133100
26.Urzelai Joxeba AgirreHBB 79022898
27.Volkov OlexanderVZA 80022836
28.Nemec AndrejEBB 92012720
29.Hraboš MatejRBA 95012711
30.Mihalič JurajTKE 79032638
31.Leštinský TomášTKE 78012624
32.Oľhava RastislavTKE 89012562
33.Hríbik MiroslavHBB 85012532
34.Dulák SilvesterSSN 90072436
35.Stasz MichalBBA 82032335
36.Kaprál MatúšTKE 88042324
37.Tomašovič MichalSPE 89022269
38.Krnáč PeterMZV 77012141
39.Filó BernátKYS 90052120
40.Pavelek MichalSPE 79022080
41.Šmelík MartinTKE 96042012
42.Lanátor TiborRBA 79032004
43.Féder MedardPEZ 73031961
44.Beleš MilanSPE 59011856
45.Hrnčiar DušanFBA 77031841
46.Hreus PavolMZV 85011647
47.Barták LukášBBA 83011621
48.Barcík RóbertTKE 92031530
49.Borský MartinFBA 77041526
50.Petrinec RomanRBA 85011451
51.Pavlík MichalSSN 90011406
52.Bohuš PeterFBA 79041306
53.Tauber MiroslavSSN 93011245
54.Majláth MartinEBB 89021175
55.Mižúr ŠimonFBA 94011170
56.Furucz DušanFBA 71011110
57.Kollár MilanKYS 92101109
58.Košut MartinVZA 92011097
59.Nitkulinec ŠtefanTKE 89041034
60.Kučera RomanTKE 83011021
.Marton RadovanKYS 78021021
62.Ďuriš MatejMZV 8601999
63.Priesol JurajRBA 8601974
64.Dikej JakubSPE 9106966
65.Petrinec AndrejRBA 8903958
66.Holíček PeterSPE 9107912
67.Pospíšil VítBBA 6814865
68.Hierweg KarolBBA 9201857
69.Spišiak MichalFBA 7902810
70.Šebo MarekRBA 9302800
71.Pálfi ŠtefanTKE 8907778
72.Trnovec MatúšVBA 8801771
73.Bukovac DušanFBA 7501701
74.Kováč MichalRBA 8803634
75.Müller AdamVBA 8802613
76.Janečko TomášSPE 8205578
77.Chvojka PeterZMT 8016575
78.Kebis SamuelSPE 9402457
79.Petrinec MárioRBA 9201428
80.Ingr HubertHBB 8503417
81.Mikluš MariánRBA 7204405
82.Lago MiroslavVBA 7601400
83.Schenk RóbertRBA 6802388
84.Fekiač JozefVBA 9101358
85.Kuriak JakubVZA 9301347
.Jánoška TomášRBA 9301347
87.Kopčík MatejSPE 9601334
.Macháček JúliusMZV 8402334
89.Bednárik MartinSSN 7201282
90.Sokolík TomášSPE 9109257
91.Urban MarekSKS 7401195
92.Oľhava RichardTKE 8802104
93.Gulai ImrichEBB 9211103
94.Pompura JánTBB 710149
95.Furucz JánFBA 720127
-.Dudra ŠimonKYS 98010
-.Ondrejka TomášVZA 00010
W 21-
1.Macinská JanaTKE 86516675
2.Papugová KatarínaTKE 92556538
3.Steigrová LuciaHBB 93516384
4.Ugrayová KristínaTKE 92546354
5.Prékopová MartaFBA 82526207
6.Ďurčová IvanaTKE 92525870
7.Slámová JanaTKE 72525821
8.Labašová KatarínaTKE 83515554
9.Farkašová EvaSSN 90534388
10.Jablonovská LenkaSPE 90634136
11.Hlaváčiková ErikaEBB 87523987
12.Křivánková IvetaTKE 81513294
13.Bartáková ZuzanaBBA 84513088
14.Vachová ZoraSPE 82513038
15.Sokolová ĽudmilaKYS 94512612
16.Lanátorová KatarínaRBA 78562519
17.Franková BarboraKYS 91522396
18.Rákayová MartinaTKE 76622244
19.Kopčíková TeréziaSPE 92552210
20.Bukovacová AlenaFBA 74512009
21.Vachová VeronikaSPE 85511998
22.Koľveková VeronikaTKE 93511980
23.Bialeková MartinaEBB 73511939
24.Furuczová JelaFBA 71511684
25.Šmelíková LuciaRBA 91511666
26.Barcíková RenátaTKE 87521622
27.Kevická LuciaRBA 93511597
28.Hrašnová KatarínaSPE 93511322
29.Bednáriková TáňaSSN 79521277
30.Štefková AndreaZMT 93511098
31.Stančíková RiaVZA 8951955
32.Garde HanaVBA 8455865
33.Fajtová StanislavaVBA 8454792
34.Pijáková BarboraSPE 9451708
35.Mihálová DášaEBB 6151691
36.Herdová ViktóriaEBB 7852644
37.Dubovská MáriaPEZ 7451633
38.Paulová LenkaSPE 8852473
39.Fedorová KatarínaSPE 7451464
40.Ježeková MiriamVBA 9253456
41.Schenková KatarínaRBA 7451403
42.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 6951363
43.Ďurčová AlenaVZA 7753290
44.Miklušová DagmarRBA 7351207
45.Šándorová AnnamáriaTKE 8855176
46.Marková EvaBBA 765184
-.Lago OľgaVBA 74520
-.Mazúr TomášRBA 91010
-.Steigrová GabrielaHBB 95510
M -12
1.Féder MedardPEZ 01023119
2.Ondrejka MichalVZA 02011886
3.Balogh MatúšSKS 01011465
4.Urban MatejSKS 01021356
5.Schenk MichalRBA 02011352
6.Kukurugya ŠimonSKS 04021248
7.Lago OliverVBA 0301623
8.Dubovský FilipPEZ 0201576
9.Jonáš AdamBBA 0101566
10.Navrátil MatejVBA 0201532
11.Demovič MilanPEZ 0202319
12.Novota LukášTKE 030264
-.Knor MartinZMT 02010
-.Roháč MartinTKE 03010
M -14
1.Chupek JakubVZA 99013932
2.Dubovský AndrejPEZ 99013628
3.Féder MedardPEZ 01021881
4.Kiss PéterFBA 99011320
5.Simočko LukášTKE 00031195
6.Dekrét JakubEBB 99021107
7.Mihalič ŠtefanTKE 00021009
8.Kebis PavolSPE 0003681
9.Schenk JakubRBA 0001674
10.Kniebügl JakubBBA 0001608
11.Navrátil AdamVBA 9901570
12.Juraško TimotejTKE 0001542
13.Ditri DominicSPE 0002443
14.Balogh MatúšSKS 0101300
15.Kukurugya ŠimonSKS 0402213
16.Ondrejka TomášVZA 0001199
17.Pätoprstý MatejSPE 0001194
18.Porubský PeterCNR 0001166
-.Jonáš AdamBBA 01010
M -16
1.Sláma DušanTKE 98014854
2.Franko StanislavKYS 98022239
3.Chupek JakubVZA 99011526
4.Janovec JozefTKE 97021065
5.Rybár SamuelRBA 9801674
6.Dudra ŠimonKYS 9801596
7.Václavík OndrejZMT 9801531
8.Dubovský AndrejPEZ 9901330
9.Pleva MartinVZA 9702268
-.Konečný BorisVZA 97010
M -18
1.Hraboš MatejRBA 95015104
2.Šmelík MartinTKE 96044876
3.Cully AndrejVBA 95011813
4.Kopčík MatejSPE 96011684
5.Müller MatejVBA 96011492
6.Klabouch MartinVZA 96021404
7.Snopko ErikEBB 96011378
8.Takáč TeodorHBB 96011114
9.Furucz MarcelFBA 9501775
10.Král AdamVZA 9601668
11.Kováč StanislavVZA 9603579
12.Kajúch JakubEBB 9603300
-.Dudra ŠimonKYS 98010
M -20
1.Mušinský TomášTKE 93015590
2.Hraboš MatejRBA 95015206
3.Mižúr ŠimonFBA 94014621
4.Jánoška TomášRBA 93014069
5.Kebis SamuelSPE 94023322
6.Franko DávidKYS 93012865
7.Kuriak JakubVZA 93012108
8.Šebo MarekRBA 93022056
9.Šmelík MartinTKE 96041701
10.Tauber MiroslavSSN 9301775
11.Kopčík MatejSPE 9601396
12.Moravčík ŠtefanRBA 9401372
-.Dudra ŠimonKYS 98010
M 35-
1.Mikluš MariánRBA 72045514
2.Porubčan IgorKYS 71015161
3.Lago MiroslavVBA 76014696
4.Franko ValérKYS 66014186
.Porubský JúliusCNR 73014186
6.Bednárik MartinSSN 72014165
7.Čermák PatrikEBB 77243935
8.Dudra MilanKYS 72013122
9.Roháč ZdenkoTKE 73012554
10.Šmelík JurajRBA 66032526
11.Illés PeterBBA 76012470
12.Hrnčiar DušanFBA 77031785
13.Bukovac DušanFBA 75011702
14.Jonáš RadoslavBBA 69121695
15.Spišiak MarianSPE 76011379
16.Chupek JozefVZA 71011040
17.Kniebügl AntonBBA 64011010
18.Miček RóbertSSN 7101936
19.Libant FrantišekBBA 7708889
20.Hošek JánVZA 6901854
21.Jarný MartinKYS 6104819
22.Wallner JozefBBA 6812800
23.Piják JaroslavSPE 5801750
24.Furucz JánFBA 7201716
25.Jerguš MartinTKE 6702688
26.Vandlíček PeterVZA 7300668
27.Sohler ValterRBK 7701648
28.Sláma PeterTKE 6401553
29.Barč MartinSSN 6801541
30.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 6202464
31.Šoltés PavolSSN 6402374
32.Fedor JozefSPE 5701365
33.Mižúr JánFBA 5501300
.Furucz DušanFBA 7101300
35.Schenk RóbertRBA 6802236
36.Balogh RichardSKS 6901190
37.Kukurugya EmilSKS 6601169
M 40-
1.Chupek JozefVZA 71015606
2.Šmelík JurajRBA 66035461
3.Franko ValérKYS 66015331
4.Bednárik MartinSSN 72013320
5.Miček RóbertSSN 71013034
6.Mikluš MariánRBA 72042930
7.Furucz JánFBA 72012809
8.Poštulka KarelVZA 71022737
9.Porubčan IgorKYS 71012730
10.Hošek JánVZA 69011912
11.Jonáš RadoslavBBA 69121783
12.Wallner JozefBBA 68121461
13.Porubský JúliusCNR 73011439
14.Dudra MilanKYS 72011326
15.Roháč ZdenkoTKE 73011302
16.Fraňo PeterSPE 71011300
17.Vandlíček PeterVZA 73001182
18.Kováč MilanVBA 71011143
19.Snopko DušanEBB 70011098
20.Barč MartinSSN 6801918
21.Balogh RichardSKS 6901830
22.Féder MedardPEZ 7303824
23.Jarný MartinKYS 6104819
24.Piják JaroslavSPE 5801750
25.Jerguš MartinTKE 6702688
26.Král JozefVZA 6801678
27.Sláma PeterTKE 6401553
28.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 6202464
29.Kazík MarianRCP 6601450
30.Schenk RóbertRBA 6802419
31.Šoltés PavolSSN 6402374
32.Fedor JozefSPE 5701365
33.Mižúr JánFBA 5501300
34.Furucz DušanFBA 7101245
35.Kukurugya EmilSKS 6601169
-.Pecník IvanEBB 68010
M 45-
1.Pollák JozefTKE 60016777
2.Navrátil RostislavVBA 66015538
3.Šoltés PavolSSN 64025446
4.Petrinec JurajBBA 64035391
5.Papuga FrantišekTKE 63025111
6.Filö GyörgyKYS 63024982
7.Sláma PeterTKE 64014831
8.Ščehovič RomanEBB 64013932
9.Kniebügl AntonBBA 64013660
10.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 62023656
11.Mlynárik PeterVBA 65013131
12.Eliáš MichalRBA 66043113
13.Košut JánVZA 63013106
14.Šmelík JurajRBA 66033022
15.Franko ValérKYS 66012671
16.Prill LászlóFBA 63012592
17.Franko StanislavKYS 64012423
18.Ďurčo PeterEBB 61022213
19.Kollár JaroslavKYS 61022173
20.Tysz VladimírTKE 62022143
21.Ďurčo BorisTKE 63012029
22.Jarný MartinKYS 61041774
23.Takács CsabaTKE 62051651
24.Nemec JurajEBB 60011512
25.Hierweg KarolBBA 58011497
26.Štubňa JánRBA 58031472
27.Piják JaroslavSPE 58011382
28.Štefko IgorZMT 68081256
29.Formanko DušanRBA 58011164
30.Palička MiroslavSSN 59021107
31.Priesol FrantišekRBA 5901959
32.Pompura LadislavTBB 6301949
33.Kuchta JánTKE 5701902
34.Mižúr JánFBA 5501846
35.Roháč IgorTKE 4301770
36.Mazúr MilanRBA 6201765
37.Petrinec MilanRBA 5802666
38.Václavík MartinZMT 6404512
39.Onder AntonTKE 5401511
40.Nosko MarekTKE 6201386
41.Fedor JozefSPE 5701365
42.Kebis PavolSPE 6004354
43.Jánoška JozefRBA 5902343
44.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 6501251
45.Sýkora JozefTKE 6204227
46.Maliar KarolTKE 6601209
47.Kukurugya EmilSKS 6601169
48.Rybár DušanRBA 620299
49.Paulo MilošSPE 630195
-.Schenk RóbertRBA 68020
M 50-
1.Takács CsabaTKE 62055671
2.Ďurčo PeterEBB 61025626
3.Piják JaroslavSPE 58015434
4.Štubňa JánRBA 58035017
5.Palička MiroslavSSN 59024916
6.Petrinec MilanRBA 58024767
7.Mazúr MilanRBA 62014718
8.Nemec JurajEBB 60014535
9.Priesol FrantišekRBA 59014469
10.Fedor JozefSPE 57014205
11.Kollár JaroslavKYS 61024122
12.Formanko DušanRBA 58013858
13.Jánoška JozefRBA 59023555
14.Tysz VladimírTKE 62023332
15.Kebis PavolSPE 60043315
16.Pollák JozefTKE 60012985
17.Filö GyörgyKYS 63022869
18.Nosko MarekTKE 62011991
19.Fekiač JozefVBA 58011471
20.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 62021369
21.Rybár DušanRBA 62021185
22.Beleš MilanSPE 5901970
23.Kollár MilanKYS 6001965
24.Kuchta JánTKE 5701876
25.Stančík StanislavMZV 5801851
26.Mižúr JánFBA 5501820
27.Jarný MartinKYS 6104772
28.Ďurčo BorisTKE 6301733
29.Paulo MilošSPE 6301723
30.Roháč IgorTKE 4301673
31.Košut JánVZA 6301633
32.Onder AntonTKE 5401511
33.Mazúr JánRBA 5804495
34.Sýkora JozefTKE 6204222
M 55-
1.Mižúr JánFBA 55016194
2.Kuchta JánTKE 57016048
3.Fedor JozefSPE 57015431
4.Piják VladislavSPE 52015404
5.Onder AntonTKE 54015377
6.Oravec IvanSPE 55025107
7.Máj ŠtefanBBA 52013561
8.Polakovič PeterVZA 55013094
9.Piják JaroslavSPE 58012295
10.Poláček PavolSPE 55012274
11.Žilinčík SlávkoTKE 56021886
12.Petrinec MilanRBA 58021779
13.Simočko MichalTKE 53021484
14.Fekiač JozefVBA 5801986
15.Ďurín JánCNR 5401888
16.Horňák ĽubomírSPE 5403820
17.Vávra ViktorRBA 5001452
18.Weiszer EduardTKE 5301364
19.Mikluš ViktorFBA 5201328
20.Roháč IgorTKE 4301294
21.Gajdošík JozefVZA 5200293
22.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 4301254
23.Kopaničák VladimírTKE 520123
-.Palačik KarolTKE 56010
-.Prékop JurajMZV 47010
-.Meriač MilanZMT 42050
M 60-
1.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 43014518
2.Piják VladislavSPE 52014498
3.Vávra ViktorRBA 50014182
4.Máj ŠtefanBBA 52013867
5.Roháč IgorTKE 43013727
6.Mikluš ViktorFBA 52013305
7.Gajdošík JozefVZA 52002930
8.Prékop JurajMZV 47011494
9.Féder MedardPEZ 5001861
10.Weiszer EduardTKE 5301699
11.Baran DeziderFBA 4501635
12.Vincze IstvánTKE 4901622
13.Simočko MichalTKE 5302408
-.Meriač MilanZMT 42050
M 65-
1.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 43014195
2.Roháč IgorTKE 43014059
3.Prékop JurajMZV 47013301
4.Baran DeziderFBA 45012414
5.Meriač MilanZMT 42051499
M 70-
1.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 43012444
2.Meriač MilanZMT 42052000
3.Sleziak WilfriedDKE 42011911
M 80-
1.Oľhava LadislavTKE 2601450
W -12
1.Miklušová TamaraRBA 02523100
2.Šmelíková DorotaRBA 02513005
3.Klabouchová VeronikaVZA 01512863
4.Dubovská AlžbetaPEZ 01512847
5.Kubenová AlžbetaRBA 01512484
6.Navrátilová AdélaVBA 02511336
7.Jánošová VeronikaSKS 0151451
8.Václavíková MartinaZMT 0151148
-.Porubská LenkaCNR 04510
W -14
1.Miklušová TerezaRBA 99523722
2.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 99512668
3.Miklušová TamaraRBA 02522203
4.Hrabošová MagdalénaRBA 0051757
5.Šmelíková DorotaRBA 0251630
6.Navrátilová AdélaVBA 0251276
7.Roháčová ViktóriaTKE 0051159
W -16
1.Papugová AndreaTKE 97515703
2.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 99515507
3.Hrabošová MagdalénaRBA 00515429
4.Košutová KatarínaVZA 97515247
5.Miklušová TerezaRBA 99524759
6.Schenková TerezaRBA 97513793
-.Jurčíková KristínaZMT 98510
W -18
1.Papugová MartinaTKE 95515424
2.Steigrová GabrielaHBB 95514922
3.Franková DominikaKYS 95534805
4.Snopková DajanaEBB 95514601
5.Lamanecová RadkaSSN 96513981
6.Cori AdelaBBA 95512812
7.Hošeková VandaVZA 96512664
8.Papugová AndreaTKE 97512247
9.Lipnická AndreaEBB 95531337
10.Miklušová TerezaRBA 9952426
11.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 9951420
12.Schenková TerezaRBA 9751359
13.Filová MichaelaRCP 955142
W 35-
1.Šmelíková HanaRBA 69514815
2.Fedorová KatarínaSPE 74514432
3.Schenková KatarínaRBA 74514069
4.Bialeková MartinaEBB 73513762
5.Ondrejková SoňaVZA 74513484
6.Miklušová DagmarRBA 73513045
7.Barillová AlenaSSN 69512575
8.Vávrová ErikaRBA 77512194
9.Mušinská EvaTKE 64511869
10.Bukovacová AlenaFBA 74511701
11.Šmelíková JanaTKE 66531225
12.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 69511219
13.Chupeková SilviaVZA 7250998
14.Papugová ElenaTKE 6552997
15.Roháčová IngridTKE 7051843
16.Slámová JanaTKE 7252550
17.Pánková MartinaRBA 6953479
18.Lago OľgaVBA 7452423
19.Marková EvaBBA 7651348
20.Furuczová JelaFBA 7151300
21.Masaryková ZlaticaTKE 6652226
22.Hošeková LenkaVZA 7252221
23.Baloghová HanaSKS 655134
W 40-
1.Chupeková SilviaVZA 72505765
2.Šmelíková HanaRBA 69515341
3.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 69515069
4.Barillová AlenaSSN 69514751
5.Šmelíková JanaTKE 66534540
6.Poštulková ZuzanaVZA 70513541
7.Papugová ElenaTKE 65522811
8.Pánková MartinaRBA 69532652
9.Mušinská EvaTKE 64511869
10.Šimová BronislavaPEZ 69511864
11.Bendová AndreaFBA 72511568
12.Miklušová DagmarRBA 73511519
13.Králová MiriamVZA 69511508
14.Roháčová IngridTKE 7051843
15.Stančíková IngridVZA 6851609
16.Slámová JanaTKE 7252550
17.Masaryková ZlaticaTKE 6652300
18.Furuczová JelaFBA 7151284
19.Hošeková LenkaVZA 7252221
20.Baloghová HanaSKS 6551146
W 45-
1.Mušinská EvaTKE 64514553
2.Franková JanaKYS 66514450
3.Mazúrová SoňaRBA 65514173
4.Mižúrová JanaFBA 63513818
5.Majtánová IvetaSPE 62512073
6.Sádecká JuditaTKE 62532018
7.Kumová IvaRBA 62521956
8.Jurašková EmaTKE 64531699
9.Polakovičová ElenaVZA 58501534
10.Masaryková ZlaticaTKE 66521400
11.Putnovská IvetaTKE 5651984
12.Paulová IvetaSPE 6751980
13.Vávrová BeataRBA 5651930
14.Kavecká SoňaSPE 4851717
15.Poláčková DarinaSPE 5852585
16.Baričková JarmilaKYS 6451527
17.Baloghová HanaSKS 6551488
18.Jánošková TaťjanaRBA 6051481
19.Karovičová MáriaSPE 5851410
20.Janacek MiraRBA 6352352
21.Prékopová JanaMZV 6051232
22.Maľarová AngelaTKE 5751204
23.Hlaváčiková KatarínaEBB 6152111
-.Jergušová Anna MáriaTKE 66510
W 50-
1.Majtánová IvetaSPE 62515962
2.Kumová IvaRBA 62525111
3.Jánošková TaťjanaRBA 60514020
4.Prékopová JanaMZV 60513781
5.Polakovičová ElenaVZA 58503526
6.Sádecká JuditaTKE 62533339
7.Poláčková DarinaSPE 58522295
8.Belicová ElenaTKE 62512212
9.Vávrová BeataRBA 56511860
10.Filová ĽubicaRCP 62511784
11.Mižúrová JanaFBA 63511549
12.Denysenko TamaraVZA 61511475
13.Hlaváčiková KatarínaEBB 61521279
14.Fekiačová MáriaVBA 58511214
15.Karovičová MáriaSPE 58511176
16.Putnovská IvetaTKE 5651823
17.Kavecká SoňaSPE 4851717
18.Maľarová AngelaTKE 5751242
19.Kebisová BibianaSPE 6252213
20.Mihálová DášaEBB 615156
W 55-
1.Vávrová BeataRBA 56514305
2.Pijáková EvaSPE 57513889
3.Putnovská IvetaTKE 56513696
4.Májová PaulínaBBA 53513630
5.Poláčková DarinaSPE 58521517
6.Maľarová AngelaTKE 57511032
7.Kavecká SoňaSPE 4851854
8.Fekiačová MáriaVBA 5851814
9.Brzová MartaSPE 5351440
-.Navrátilová JelaVBA 44510
W 60-
1.Kavecká SoňaSPE 48513450
2.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 48502873
3.Navrátilová JelaVBA 44511589
4.Májová PaulínaBBA 5351932
5.Brzová MartaSPE 5351355
W 65-
1.Navrátilová JelaVBA 44513350
2.Králová EvaVBA 4751900