Rebríček k 31.08.2015
Por. Meno Reg.číslo Body
M 21-
1.Dávidík MarianBBA 77137267
2.Krajčík MichalTKE 87047251
3.Piják OndrejBBA 82046914
4.Ringer ŠtefanTKE 89066704
5.Barták LukášBBA 83016410
6.Mušinský TomášTKE 93016342
7.Šurgan ŠtefanHBB 79056158
8.Glončák PeterFBA 79016129
9.Mižúr PeterFBA 91015950
10.Bukovac MarošFBA 76015945
11.Kollár MiroslavKYS 88015561
12.Horniak JurajBBA 82025511
13.Mižúr ŠimonFBA 94015328
14.Szabó RastislavHBB 87015179
15.Sokol JurajKYS 92015062
16.Wallner JozefBBA 68125032
17.Bukovac PavolFBA 81024914
18.Pavlík MichalSSN 90014775
19.Nemec JurajEBB 89014665
20.Sokolík TomášSPE 91094593
21.Patráš IgorHBB 79014541
22.Pilát MiroslavHBB 85024324
23.Hríbik MiroslavHBB 85014219
24.Pavelek MichalSPE 79024143
25.Tysz AdamTKE 87034016
26.Košut MartinVZA 92013955
27.Nemec AndrejEBB 92013927
28.Franko DávidKYS 93013873
29.Jonáš MartinBBA 96013866
30.Novota MikulášTKE 60023850
31.Petrinec AndrejRBA 89033823
32.Krnáč PeterVIA 77013802
33.Majláth MartinEBB 89023773
34.Dulák SilvesterSSN 90073637
35.Stasz MichalBBA 82033571
36.Wartiak PeterFBA 80013495
37.Mazúr MartinHBB 87023354
38.Papuga MiroslavTKE 90023305
39.Patráš AndrejHBB 82013285
40.Borský MartinFBA 77043280
41.Janečko TomášSPE 82053244
42.Tomašovič MichalSPE 89023175
43.Kuriak JakubVZA 93013111
44.Šmelík MartinTKE 96042953
45.Brúll KarolSPE 80012922
46.Hraboš MatejHBB 95012864
47.Jánoška TomášRBA 93012730
48.Klabouch MartinVZA 96022672
49.Ďuriš MatejVIA 86012413
50.Snopko ErikEBB 96012336
51.Takáč TeodorHBB 96012096
52.Trnovec MatúšVBA 88011985
53.Jonáš RadoslavSKS 69021808
54.Volkov OlexanderVZA 80021706
55.Furucz DušanFBA 71011670
56.Tauber MiroslavSSN 93011639
57.Sláma DušanTKE 98011552
58.Dekrét JakubEBB 99021336
59.Ugray DávidTKE 96051295
60.Hierweg KarolBBA 92011248
61.Janota VladislavFBA 79031170
62.Beleš MilanSPE 59011110
63.Urzelai Joxeba AgirreHBB 79021069
64.Opršal JurajVBA 83011055
65.Tomaščin MartinVZA 79011052
66.Leštinský TomášTKE 7801983
67.Müller AdamVBA 8802959
68.Kučera RomanTKE 8301946
69.Hrnčiar DušanFBA 7703942
70.Sohler ValterRBK 7701896
71.Slezák ZdeněkSSN 8909883
72.Kaprál MatúšTKE 8804872
73.Pospíšil VítBBA 6814842
74.Drenčák TomášTKE 8502835
75.Bohuš PeterFBA 7904707
76.Dikej JakubSPE 9106694
77.Fekiač JozefVBA 9101594
78.Ingr HubertHBB 8503444
79.Furucz MarcelFBA 9501363
80.Krajčovič DušanHBB 8402239
W 21-
1.Macinská JanaTKE 86517376
2.Labašová KatarínaTKE 83516914
3.Prékopová MartaFBA 82526752
4.Steigrová LuciaHBB 93516725
5.Krajčíková KristínaTKE 92546343
6.Pijáková BarboraSPE 94516035
7.Poštulková AndreaVZA 93515810
8.Hrašnová KatarínaSPE 93515199
9.Franková BarboraKYS 91525080
10.Sokolová ĽudmilaKYS 94515012
11.Franková DominikaKYS 95534776
12.Hošeková VandaVZA 96514663
13.Snopková DajanaEBB 95514421
14.Vachová VeronikaSPE 85514324
15.Papugová MartinaTKE 95514289
16.Tyszová NatáliaTKE 88514084
17.Kopčíková TeréziaSPE 92553714
18.Sedileková ElaHBB 93523510
19.Stančíková RiaVIA 89513330
20.Farkašová EvaSSN 90533184
21.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 99513116
22.Šenková NatáliaVBA 85542700
23.Bartáková ZuzanaBBA 84511706
24.Lamanecová RadkaSSN 96511227
25.Šelingová MartinaVZA 98521178
26.Tesařová MarkétaHBB 94511059
27.Rákayová MartinaTKE 76621000
.Jergušová HanaTKE 91541000
29.Petrvalská OlíviaTKE 9155929
30.Flassiková ZoraRBA 8056691
31.Koľveková VeronikaTKE 9351678
32.Papugová KatarínaTKE 9255631
33.Bialeková MartinaEBB 7351533
34.Chorvátová BarboraSPE 9052309
35.Miklovičová KatarínaHBB 8751146
-.Marková EvaBBA 76510
M -12
1.Novota LukášTKE 03026300
2.Fedor TiborSPE 03036010
3.Roháč MartinTKE 03015964
4.Fraňo JakubSPE 03025350
5.Vaľa MartinKYS 03015047
6.Ditri NicholasSPE 03044095
7.Balogh MichalSKS 03014085
8.Mikloš AndrejSPE 04013974
9.Sláma RichardTKE 03033630
10.Kuník StanislavSPE 03052814
11.Sláma MichalTKE 03042486
12.Vizner MartinSPE 03061526
13.Lago OliverVBA 0301562
14.Njambi SamuelSPE 0308338
M -14
1.Féder MedardPEZ 01026400
2.Kukurugya MatejSKS 01035936
3.Pompura DanielTBB 01015925
4.Havlík AdamSPE 02015723
5.Urban MatejSKS 01025538
6.Ondrejka MichalVZA 02015443
7.Šimo MatúšPEZ 01015374
8.Kurák MichalTKE 01014547
9.Kuník RadoslavSPE 01034309
10.Schenk MichalRBA 02014133
11.Dubovský FilipPEZ 02014126
12.Balogh MatúšSKS 01013874
13.Šuška NicolasSPE 02022644
14.Demovič MilanPEZ 02022561
15.Novota LukášTKE 03021100
16.Roháč MartinTKE 03011021
17.Fedor TiborSPE 0303869
18.Sláma RichardTKE 0303831
19.Mikloš AndrejSPE 0401745
20.Navrátil MatejVBA 0201483
21.Knor MartinZMT 0201436
22.Topor MatúšSPE 0102435
23.Paládi DanielSPE 0204376
24.Vaľa MartinKYS 0301156
M -16
1.Chupek JakubVZA 99016336
2.Féder MedardPEZ 01026321
3.Kokoška JakubTKE 99026008
4.Dubovský AndrejPEZ 99015856
5.Ondrejka TomášVZA 00015565
6.Cidorík MatejPEZ 00015539
7.Simočko LukášTKE 00034853
8.Goldschmidt TobiášRBA 00034549
9.Schenk JakubRBA 00014297
10.Mihalič ŠtefanTKE 00024266
11.Lovás DominikRBA 99023712
12.Šiandor JurajPEZ 99033599
13.Marušic JurajSPE 00053127
14.Ditri DominicSPE 00023124
15.Pätoprstý MatejSPE 00013061
16.Cidoríková MiriamPEZ 99512331
17.Dekrét JakubEBB 99022056
18.Novota LukášTKE 0302943
19.Kurák MichalTKE 0101791
20.Ondrejka MichalVZA 0201707
21.Juraško TimotejTKE 0001697
22.Kebis PavolSPE 0003483
23.Papp GregorRBA 9901338
24.Porubský PeterCNR 0001287
-.Čiampor RastislavHBB 00010
-.Kuník BranislavSPE 99010
-.Heriban AndrejPEZ 99020
-.Roháč MartinTKE 03010
-.Navrátil AdamVBA 99010
M -18
1.Dekrét JakubEBB 99026377
2.Sláma DušanTKE 98016305
3.Franko StanislavKYS 98025394
4.Janovec JozefTKE 97023934
5.Rybár SamuelRBA 98013656
6.Dudra ŠimonKYS 98013483
7.Knor MichalRBA 97013425
8.Hóz MartinRBA 98021744
9.Kurák OndrejTKE 97031054
10.Václavík OndrejZMT 9801450
M -20
1.Takáč TeodorHBB 96016064
2.Ugray DávidTKE 96055649
3.Jonáš MartinBBA 96014800
4.Klabouch MartinVZA 96024585
5.Müller MatejVBA 96013342
6.Král AdamVZA 96012885
M 35-
1.Dudra MilanKYS 72016544
2.Chupek JozefVZA 71016500
3.Mikluš MariánRBA 72046194
4.Porubčan IgorKYS 71016073
5.Porubský JúliusCNR 73015998
6.Bednárik MartinSSN 72015790
7.Glončák PeterFBA 79014772
8.Lanátor TiborRBA 79033310
9.Mihalič JurajTKE 79032775
10.Wallner JozefBBA 68122698
11.Marton RadovanKYS 78022239
12.Illés PeterBBA 76011929
13.Patráš IgorHBB 79011867
14.Bohuš PeterFBA 79041298
15.Hrnčiar DušanFBA 77031251
16.Spišiak MarianSPE 76011185
17.Leštinský TomášTKE 7801829
18.Poštulka KarelVZA 7102725
19.Lago MiroslavVBA 7601709
20.Roháč ZdenkoTKE 7301679
21.Sohler ValterRBK 7701643
22.Chvojka PeterZMT 8016566
23.Borský MartinFBA 7704527
24.Urban MarekSKS 7401335
25.Furucz JánFBA 7201219
26.Vorlíček PeterSKS 750176
-.Palóvič DagFBA 75030
-.Jonáš RadoslavSKS 69020
-.Féder MedardPEZ 73030
M 40-
1.Roháč ZdenkoTKE 73016216
2.Poštulka KarelVZA 71025890
3.Porubčan IgorKYS 71015832
4.Fraňo PeterSPE 71015768
5.Chupek JozefVZA 71015226
6.Kováč MilanVBA 71015088
7.Féder MedardPEZ 73034710
8.Urban MarekSKS 74014223
9.Šmelík JurajRBA 66033167
10.Jonáš RadoslavSKS 69022700
11.Vorlíček PeterSKS 75012252
12.Wallner JozefBBA 68121994
13.Mikluš MariánRBA 72041878
14.Miček RóbertSSN 71011800
15.Bednár PavolEBB 61011377
16.Vandlíček PeterVZA 73001350
17.Brídzik RudolfSKS 70011137
18.Dudra MilanKYS 72011052
19.Porubský JúliusCNR 7301898
20.Bednárik MartinSSN 7201855
21.Snopko DušanEBB 7001801
22.Palóvič DagFBA 7503373
23.Mikloš AndrejSPE 7503221
24.Furucz JánFBA 7201219
-.Paluska JozefFBA 74010
M 45-
1.Pollák JozefTKE 60016500
2.Franko ValérKYS 66016485
3.Hierweg KarolBBA 58016221
4.Ďurčo PeterEBB 61025947
5.Šmelík JurajRBA 66035765
6.Šoltés PavolSSN 64025579
7.Petrinec JurajBBA 64034964
8.Král JozefVZA 68014104
9.Balogh RichardSKS 69013265
10.Takács CsabaTKE 62053098
11.Barč MartinSSN 68012967
12.Schenk RóbertRBA 68022706
13.Jerguš MartinTKE 67022259
14.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 62021972
15.Sudovský MilanCNR 69021772
16.Filö GyörgyKYS 63021578
17.Snopko DušanEBB 70011505
18.Kollár JaroslavKYS 61021487
19.Kazík MarianRCP 66011469
20.Sláma PeterTKE 64011256
21.Navrátil RostislavVBA 66011083
22.Wallner JozefBBA 6812900
.Jonáš RadoslavSKS 6902900
24.Eliáš MichalRBA 6604824
25.Franko StanislavKYS 6401811
26.Jarný MartinKYS 6104703
27.Papuga FrantišekTKE 6302621
28.Mazúr MilanRBA 6201572
29.Pompura LadislavTBB 6301476
30.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 6501271
-.Petrinec MilanRBA 58020
-.Kukurugya EmilSKS 66010
M 50-
1.Takács CsabaTKE 62057039
2.Filö GyörgyKYS 63026539
3.Franko StanislavKYS 64016091
4.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 62026083
5.Kniebügl AntonBBA 64015869
6.Sláma PeterTKE 64015761
7.Kollár JaroslavKYS 61025757
8.Pompura LadislavTBB 63015374
9.Mazúr MilanRBA 62014751
10.Mlynárik PeterVBA 65014476
11.Papuga FrantišekTKE 63024354
12.Ščehovič RomanEBB 64013650
13.Košut JánVZA 63012917
14.Rybár DušanRBA 62022813
15.Tysz VladimírTKE 62022481
16.Janšo KarolTKE 62062144
17.Václavík MartinZMT 64042050
18.Petrinec JurajBBA 64031917
19.Gajdoš StanislavKYS 61031887
20.Ďurčo PeterEBB 61021756
21.Nemec JurajEBB 60011619
22.Bednár PavolEBB 61011592
23.Kebis PavolSPE 60041507
24.Štubňa JánRBA 58031432
25.Priesol FrantišekRBA 59011225
26.Hierweg KarolBBA 58011071
27.Formanko DušanRBA 58011026
28.Šoltés PavolSSN 6402874
29.Paulo MilošSPE 6301719
30.Ďurčo BorisTKE 6301112
-.Petrinec MilanRBA 58020
-.Kučera RomanPEZ 64010
M 55-
1.Štubňa JánRBA 58036354
2.Palička MiroslavSSN 59026325
3.Kuchta JánTKE 57016215
4.Nemec JurajEBB 60016192
5.Piják JaroslavSPE 58016180
6.Petrinec MilanRBA 58025352
7.Fedor JozefSPE 57015314
8.Formanko DušanRBA 58014856
9.Jánoška JozefRBA 59024302
10.Priesol FrantišekRBA 59013845
11.Žilinčík SlávkoTKE 56022736
12.Oľhava LadislavTKE 26012159
13.Oravec IvanSPE 55022114
14.Mižúr JánFBA 55012000
15.Mazúr JánRBA 58041357
16.Poláček PavolSPE 55011316
17.Fekiač JozefVBA 58011311
18.Polakovič PeterVZA 55011291
19.Piják VladislavSPE 52011100
20.Novota MikulášTKE 6002904
21.Navesňák PeterTKE 5803822
22.Šimonovič BohušPEZ 5601267
-.Simočko MichalTKE 53020
M 60-
1.Piják VladislavSPE 52016700
2.Oravec IvanSPE 55026016
3.Poláček PavolSPE 55015840
4.Onder AntonTKE 54015464
5.Máj ŠtefanBBA 52015187
6.Polakovič PeterVZA 55013585
7.Simočko MichalTKE 53022932
8.Gajdošík JozefVZA 52002929
9.Mikluš ViktorFBA 52011261
10.Grauzel VladimírFBA 51011249
11.Vávra ViktorRBA 5001383
-.Féder MedardPEZ 50010
M 65-
1.Roháč IgorTKE 43016300
2.Féder MedardPEZ 50016033
3.Vávra ViktorRBA 50014313
4.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 43011800
5.Vincze IstvánTKE 49011100
6.Meriač MilanZMT 42051016
M 70-
1.Meriač MilanZMT 42052874
2.Roháč IgorTKE 43012859
3.Sleziak WilfriedDKE 42012102
4.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 43011100
5.Baran DeziderFBA 4501900
W -12
1.Féderová ZuzanaPEZ 03516300
2.Trepáčová GabrielaVZA 03515256
3.Porubská LenkaCNR 04515205
4.Kopčíková AlžbetaSPE 04534635
5.Kováčová ŽofiaVBA 04513521
6.Toporová KarolínaSPE 04522387
7.Kutišová NinaSPE 03532253
8.Havlíková EmaSPE 04511800
9.Ježíková NatáliaSPE 04541276
10.Mihaličová SimonaTKE 0551800
11.Majbová SilviaSPE 0356760
-.Jančovičová AlexandraSPE 03510
W -14
1.Miklušová TamaraRBA 02526653
2.Šmelíková DorotaRBA 02516473
3.Havlíková EmaSPE 04516300
4.Dubovská AlžbetaPEZ 01515827
5.Weissová ĽuboslavaTKE 02525030
6.Kubenová AlžbetaRBA 01513778
7.Klabouchová VeronikaVZA 01513118
8.Navrátilová AdélaVBA 02511343
9.Féderová ZuzanaPEZ 0351610
10.Václavíková MartinaZMT 0151364
W -16
1.Hrabošová MagdalénaFBA 00526719
2.Miklušová TerezaRBA 99526297
3.Kalenská DominikaTKE 99536144
4.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 99515600
5.Cidoríková MiriamPEZ 99515441
6.Bajusová DanielaKYS 99514239
7.Hojková AlexandraSPE 99512871
8.Belicová LenkaVZA 99522213
9.Roháčová ViktóriaTKE 00512129
10.Vancáková ValentínaTKE 99511598
11.Ondovčíková LuciaSPE 00511509
12.Klabouchová VeronikaVZA 01511443
13.Šmelíková DorotaRBA 0251939
-.Kubincová Anna MáriaTKE 99520
W -18
1.Papugová AndreaTKE 97516671
2.Košutová KatarínaVZA 97516335
3.Šofranková AntóniaTKE 97536331
4.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 99513990
5.Matejíčková LuciaRBA 98513295
6.Kalenská DominikaTKE 99532550
7.Šelingová MartinaVZA 9852676
8.Weissová ĽuboslavaTKE 0252534
9.Schenková TerezaRBA 9751531
-.Roháčová ViktóriaTKE 00510
W 35-
1.Bukovacová AlenaFBA 74516600
2.Bialeková MartinaEBB 73516420
3.Bednáriková TáňaSSN 79526169
4.Urbanová MonikaSKS 77514991
5.Vorlíčková BarboraSKS 76514169
6.Vávrová ErikaRBA 77513987
7.Lanátorová KatarínaRBA 78563940
8.Marková EvaBBA 76512905
9.Ondrejková SoňaVZA 74512778
10.Toporová ĽubicaSPE 75521443
11.Chupeková SilviaVZA 72501100
.Šmelíková HanaFBA 69511100
13.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 6951971
14.Schenková KatarínaRBA 7451838
15.Dubovská MáriaPEZ 7451757
16.Furuczová JelaFBA 7151666
17.Miklušová DagmarRBA 7351563
W 40-
1.Chupeková SilviaVZA 72506500
2.Fedorová KatarínaSPE 74516380
3.Ondrejková SoňaVZA 74516038
4.Slámová JanaTKE 72525678
5.Šmelíková HanaFBA 69515590
6.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 69514747
7.Miklušová DagmarRBA 73514634
8.Dubovská MáriaPEZ 74514623
9.Schenková KatarínaRBA 74514529
10.Toporová ĽubicaSPE 75523105
11.Poštulková ZuzanaVZA 70512239
12.Bendová AndreaFBA 72511620
13.Papugová ElenaTKE 65521382
14.Bukovacová AlenaFBA 74511100
15.Kováčová KatarínaVBA 7451850
16.Pánková MartinaRBA 6953745
17.Lago OľgaVBA 745286
-.Roháčová IngridTKE 70510
-.Barčová DanaSSN 71520
-.Mlynáriková MáriaVBA 71510
W 45-
1.Šmelíková JanaHBB 66516546
2.Poštulková ZuzanaVZA 70516360
3.Franková JanaKYS 66516187
4.Králová MiriamVZA 69516134
5.Pánková MartinaRBA 69535539
6.Barillová AlenaSSN 69514896
7.Šimová BronislavaPEZ 69513671
8.Roháčová IngridTKE 70513436
9.Papugová ElenaTKE 65523416
10.Šmelíková HanaFBA 69513300
11.Mazúrová SoňaRBA 65512391
12.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 4850985
13.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 6951971
14.Kumová IvaRBA 6252862
15.Jonášová MartaSKS 6951485
16.Jarná JarmilaKYS 6451428
17.Baloghová HanaSKS 6551179
-.Paulová IvetaSPE 67510
-.Jergušová Anna MáriaTKE 66510
-.Klabouchová AndreaVZA 70520
W 50-
1.Kumová IvaRBA 62526377
2.Pijáková IvetaSPE 62516369
3.Denysenko TamaraVZA 61516185
4.Mižúrová JanaFBA 63515727
5.Jánošková TaťjanaRBA 60515590
6.Mazúrová SoňaRBA 65515284
7.Sádecká JuditaTKE 62535028
8.Baloghová HanaSKS 65513351
9.Belicová ElenaTKE 62512515
10.Jurašková EmaTKE 64531918
11.Májová PaulínaBBA 53511710
12.Karovičová MáriaSPE 58511502
13.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 48501100
14.Vávrová BeataRBA 56511040
15.Poláčková DarinaSPE 5852913
16.Filová ĽubicaRCP 6251623
17.Hlaváčiková KatarínaEBB 6152420
18.Mihálová DášaEBB 6151336
W 55-
1.Karovičová MáriaSPE 58516300
2.Poláčková DarinaSPE 58525836
3.Vávrová BeataRBA 56515820
4.Pijáková EvaSPE 57515204
5.Májová PaulínaBBA 53512900
6.Putnovská IvetaTKE 56512137
7.Fekiačová MáriaVBA 58511719
8.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 48501100
9.Polakovičová ElenaVZA 58501025
10.Maľarová AngelaTKE 5751806
11.Prékopová JanaMZV 6051453
W 60-
1.Kavecká SoňaSPE 48515600
2.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 48502060
3.Brzová MartaSPE 5351376
4.Navrátilová JelaVBA 4451302
W 65-
1.Kavecká SoňaSPE 48516500
2.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 48505703
3.Králová EvaVBA 47511954
4.Navrátilová JelaVBA 4451684
W 70-
1.Navrátilová JelaVBA 44512000