Rebríček k 15.11.2015
Por. Meno Reg.číslo Body
M 21-
1.Dávidík MarianBBA 77137381
2.Bukovac PavolFBA 81027219
3.Krajčík MichalTKE 87047120
4.Piják OndrejBBA 82047061
5.Mušinský TomášTKE 93016798
6.Šmelík MartinTKE 96046760
7.Barták LukášBBA 83016671
8.Bukovac MarošFBA 76016473
9.Ringer ŠtefanTKE 89066415
10.Mižúr PeterFBA 91016386
11.Šurgan ŠtefanHBB 79055965
12.Papuga MiroslavTKE 90025941
13.Glončák PeterFBA 79015891
14.Hraboš MatejHBB 95015685
15.Horniak JurajBBA 82025582
16.Mižúr ŠimonFBA 94015524
17.Kollár MiroslavKYS 88015419
18.Szabó RastislavHBB 87015412
19.Wallner JozefBBA 68125314
20.Pavlík MichalSSN 90015090
21.Tysz AdamTKE 87035084
22.Nemec JurajEBB 89015058
23.Sokol JurajKYS 92015037
24.Majláth MartinEBB 89024942
25.Brúll KarolSPE 80014869
26.Kuriak JakubVZA 93014733
27.Pavelek MichalSPE 79024719
28.Sokolík TomášSPE 91094519
29.Košut MartinVZA 92014425
30.Pilát MiroslavHBB 85024424
31.Dulák SilvesterSSN 90074211
32.Jonáš MartinBBA 96014187
33.Hríbik MiroslavHBB 85014145
34.Wartiak PeterFBA 80014058
35.Petrinec AndrejRBA 89034013
36.Novota MikulášTKE 60023948
37.Nemec AndrejEBB 92013927
38.Krnáč PeterVIA 77013863
39.Borský MartinFBA 77043754
40.Klabouch MartinVZA 96023398
41.Furucz DušanFBA 71013357
42.Stasz MichalBBA 82033327
43.Ugray DávidTKE 96053296
44.Patráš AndrejHBB 82013199
45.Tomašovič MichalSPE 89023175
46.Janečko TomášSPE 82053054
47.Hrnčiar DušanFBA 77032996
48.Patráš IgorHBB 79012950
49.Tauber MiroslavSSN 93012896
50.Ďuriš MatejVIA 86012413
51.Snopko ErikEBB 96012336
52.Mazúr MartinHBB 87022283
53.Beleš MilanSPE 59012243
54.Hierweg KarolBBA 92012181
55.Volkov OlexanderVZA 80022171
56.Jánoška TomášRBA 93012097
57.Takáč TeodorHBB 96012096
58.Trnovec MatúšVBA 88011858
59.Pospíšil VítBBA 68141803
60.Dikej JakubSPE 91061747
61.Bohuš PeterFBA 79041736
62.Sláma DušanTKE 98011552
63.Franko DávidKYS 93011551
64.Král AdamVZA 96011370
65.Dekrét JakubEBB 99021336
66.Opršal JurajVBA 83011055
67.Tomaščin MartinVZA 79011052
68.Müller AdamVBA 8802959
69.Pospíchal JakubSPE 9111953
70.Oľhava RichardTKE 8802744
71.Šabo MikulášRBA 7820723
72.Jonáš RadoslavSKS 6902719
73.Müller MatejVBA 9601676
74.Macháček JúliusMZV 8402601
75.Fekiač JozefVBA 9101594
76.Urzelai Joxeba AgirreHBB 7902568
77.Sohler ValterRBK 7701545
78.Petrinec MárioRBA 9201522
79.Ingr HubertHBB 8503444
80.Furucz MarcelFBA 9501363
81.Kučera RomanTKE 8301186
W 21-
1.Macinská JanaTKE 86517400
2.Labašová KatarínaTKE 83516914
3.Wartiaková MartaFBA 82526911
4.Krajčíková KristínaTKE 92546910
5.Steigrová LuciaHBB 93516900
6.Pijáková BarboraSPE 94516618
7.Poštulková AndreaVZA 93515900
8.Hošeková VandaVZA 96515856
9.Hrašnová KatarínaSPE 93515783
10.Sokolová ĽudmilaKYS 94515337
11.Franková BarboraKYS 91525136
12.Vachová VeronikaSPE 85514798
13.Franková DominikaKYS 95534776
14.Papugová MartinaTKE 95514706
15.Farkašová EvaSSN 90534474
16.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 99514455
17.Stančíková RiaVIA 89514199
18.Kopčíková TeréziaSPE 92553714
19.Snopková DajanaEBB 95513601
20.Sedileková ElaHBB 93523510
21.Tyszová NatáliaTKE 88513457
22.Kršiaková JanaTKE 89513041
23.Šenková NatáliaVBA 85542700
24.Lamanecová RadkaSSN 96512638
25.Papugová AndreaTKE 97511808
26.Šelingová MartinaVZA 98521178
27.Jergušová HanaTKE 91541000
.Rákayová MartinaTKE 76621000
29.Petrvalská OlíviaTKE 9155929
30.Dolníková VeronikaVZA 9551879
31.Hlaváčiková ErikaEBB 8752711
32.Koľveková VeronikaTKE 9351693
33.Papugová KatarínaTKE 9255631
34.Mihálová DášaEBB 8952550
35.Flassiková ZoraRBA 8056441
36.Chorvátová BarboraSPE 9052309
37.Schenková TerezaRBA 9751284
38.Miklovičová KatarínaHBB 8751146
-.Marková EvaBBA 76510
M -12
1.Novota LukášTKE 03026300
2.Roháč MartinTKE 03016146
3.Fedor TiborSPE 03036049
4.Fraňo JakubSPE 03025595
5.Vaľa MartinKYS 03014864
6.Balogh MichalSKS 03014704
7.Mikloš AndrejSPE 04014516
8.Sláma RichardTKE 03034249
9.Ditri NicholasSPE 03044180
10.Sláma MichalTKE 03043413
11.Kuník StanislavSPE 03052814
12.Vizner MartinSPE 03061526
13.Lago OliverVBA 0301562
M -14
1.Féder MedardPEZ 01026500
2.Kukurugya MatejSKS 01036340
3.Šimo MatúšPEZ 01016193
4.Pompura DanielTBB 01016187
5.Urban MatejSKS 01025788
6.Havlík AdamSPE 02015723
7.Ondrejka MichalVZA 02015634
8.Kurák MichalTKE 01015478
9.Schenk MichalRBA 02015353
10.Dubovský FilipPEZ 02015056
11.Balogh MatúšSKS 01014460
12.Kuník RadoslavSPE 01034310
13.Novota LukášTKE 03024015
14.Knor MartinZMT 02013298
15.Šuška NicolasSPE 02022890
16.Roháč MartinTKE 03012693
17.Demovič MilanPEZ 02022564
18.Sláma RichardTKE 03032251
19.Fedor TiborSPE 03031357
20.Navrátil MatejVBA 0201782
21.Mikloš AndrejSPE 0401745
22.Paládi DanielSPE 0204591
23.Topor MatúšSPE 0102435
24.Vaľa MartinKYS 0301156
-.Puchý ĽudovítSPE 01050
-.Jonáš AdamBBA 01010
-.Brunovský MartinSPE 01040
M -16
1.Féder MedardPEZ 01026572
2.Dubovský AndrejPEZ 99016509
3.Chupek JakubVZA 99016313
4.Ondrejka TomášVZA 00016135
5.Kokoška JakubTKE 99025976
6.Cidorík MatejPEZ 00015908
7.Mihalič ŠtefanTKE 00025463
8.Simočko LukášTKE 00035441
9.Goldschmidt TobiášRBA 00035348
10.Schenk JakubRBA 00014588
11.Lovás DominikRBA 99024235
12.Ditri DominicSPE 00024173
13.Šiandor JurajPEZ 99033515
14.Pätoprstý MatejSPE 00013500
15.Marušic JurajSPE 00053493
16.Dekrét JakubEBB 99021100
17.Novota LukášTKE 0302943
18.Kurák MichalTKE 0101791
19.Ondrejka MichalVZA 0201707
20.Juraško TimotejTKE 0001668
21.Porubský PeterCNR 0001642
22.Čiampor RastislavHBB 0001434
23.Kebis PavolSPE 0003412
24.Navrátil AdamVBA 9901109
-.Kuník BranislavSPE 99010
-.Roháč MartinTKE 03010
M -18
1.Sláma DušanTKE 98016773
2.Dekrét JakubEBB 99026700
3.Franko StanislavKYS 98025984
4.Rybár SamuelRBA 98015086
5.Dudra ŠimonKYS 98014682
6.Janovec JozefTKE 97023934
7.Knor MichalRBA 97013595
8.Hóz MartinRBA 98022450
9.Kurák OndrejTKE 97031054
10.Václavík OndrejZMT 9801450
M -20
1.Hraboš MatejHBB 95016900
2.Jonáš MartinBBA 96016528
3.Klabouch MartinVZA 96026208
4.Takáč TeodorHBB 96016176
5.Ugray DávidTKE 96055616
6.Král AdamVZA 96014835
7.Müller MatejVBA 96013342
8.Šmelík MartinTKE 96042200
9.Rybár SamuelRBA 98011376
10.Hóz MartinRBA 9802658
M 35-
1.Glončák PeterFBA 79016994
2.Chupek JozefVZA 71016643
3.Dudra MilanKYS 72016363
4.Porubský JúliusCNR 73016217
5.Bednárik MartinSSN 72015837
6.Mikluš MariánRBA 72045691
7.Porubčan IgorKYS 71015603
8.Marton RadovanKYS 78024308
9.Illés PeterBBA 76014222
10.Lanátor TiborRBA 79033897
11.Chvojka PeterZMT 80163698
12.Mihalič JurajTKE 79032779
13.Sohler ValterRBK 77012226
14.Urzelai Joxeba AgirreHBB 79021878
15.Miček RóbertSSN 71011708
16.Bohuš PeterFBA 79041695
17.Wallner JozefBBA 68121694
18.Patráš IgorHBB 79011670
19.Roháč ZdenkoTKE 73011630
20.Jonáš RadoslavSKS 69021621
21.Poštulka KarelVZA 71021538
22.Volkov OlexanderVZA 80021054
23.Leštinský TomášTKE 7801829
24.Fraňo PeterSPE 7101806
25.Vandlíček PeterVZA 7300742
26.Lago MiroslavVBA 7601709
27.Wartiak PeterFBA 8001699
28.Hrnčiar DušanFBA 7703662
29.Mikluš RastislavFBA 7702534
30.Féder MedardPEZ 7303532
31.Borský MartinFBA 7704527
32.Urban MarekSKS 7401335
33.Flassik TomášRCP 7401124
-.Brídzik RudolfSKS 70010
M 40-
1.Roháč ZdenkoTKE 73016668
2.Porubčan IgorKYS 71016431
3.Fraňo PeterSPE 71016174
4.Poštulka KarelVZA 71025898
5.Kováč MilanVBA 71015425
6.Féder MedardPEZ 73034643
7.Urban MarekSKS 74014637
8.Šmelík JurajRBA 66033167
9.Wallner JozefBBA 68123024
10.Vorlíček PeterSKS 75012943
11.Jonáš RadoslavSKS 69022700
12.Vandlíček PeterVZA 73002208
13.Chupek JozefVZA 71012200
14.Porubský JúliusCNR 73011932
15.Miček RóbertSSN 71011800
16.Mikluš MariánRBA 72041721
17.Bednárik MartinSSN 72011667
18.Bednár PavolEBB 61011377
19.Brídzik RudolfSKS 70011137
20.Dudra MilanKYS 72011052
21.Bukovac DušanFBA 7501979
22.Mikloš AndrejSPE 7503467
23.Palóvič DagFBA 7503373
24.Féder MedardPEZ 5001346
25.Paluska JozefFBA 7401184
M 45-
1.Pollák JozefTKE 60016700
2.Franko ValérKYS 66016691
3.Hierweg KarolBBA 58016139
4.Šmelík JurajRBA 66036069
5.Petrinec JurajBBA 64035826
6.Ďurčo PeterEBB 61025772
7.Šoltés PavolSSN 64025579
8.Král JozefVZA 68014416
9.Balogh RichardSKS 69013688
10.Schenk RóbertRBA 68023384
11.Barč MartinSSN 68012967
12.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 62022707
13.Snopko DušanEBB 70012579
14.Jerguš MartinTKE 67022259
15.Takács CsabaTKE 62052138
16.Novota MikulášTKE 60021893
17.Sudovský MilanCNR 69021772
18.Sláma PeterTKE 64011513
19.Eliáš MichalRBA 66041508
20.Kollár JaroslavKYS 61021487
21.Kazík MarianRCP 66011469
22.Filö GyörgyKYS 63021038
23.Mazúr MilanRBA 6201957
24.Pompura LadislavTBB 6301950
25.Wallner JozefBBA 6812900
.Jonáš RadoslavSKS 6902900
27.Košut JánVZA 6301887
28.Franko StanislavKYS 6401811
29.Apfel EduardEBB 6302793
30.Papuga FrantišekTKE 6302780
31.Kniebügl AntonBBA 6401774
32.Mlynárik PeterVBA 6501749
33.Tysz VladimírTKE 6202559
34.Václavík MartinZMT 6404439
35.Janšo KarolTKE 6206374
36.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 6501281
-.Kukurugya EmilSKS 66010
-.Rybár DušanRBA 62020
M 50-
1.Takács CsabaTKE 62056900
2.Filö GyörgyKYS 63026586
3.Papuga FrantišekTKE 63026377
4.Mlynárik PeterVBA 65016249
5.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 62026104
6.Kollár JaroslavKYS 61025976
7.Kniebügl AntonBBA 64015936
8.Franko StanislavKYS 64015869
9.Sláma PeterTKE 64015861
10.Košut JánVZA 63015582
11.Pompura LadislavTBB 63015412
12.Mazúr MilanRBA 62014764
13.Ščehovič RomanEBB 64014108
14.Janšo KarolTKE 62063721
15.Tysz VladimírTKE 62022994
16.Rybár DušanRBA 62022896
17.Václavík MartinZMT 64042458
18.Petrinec JurajBBA 64031917
19.Gajdoš StanislavKYS 61031887
20.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 65011881
21.Apfel EduardEBB 63021861
22.Paulo MilošSPE 63011593
23.Kebis PavolSPE 60041507
24.Pollák JozefTKE 60011100
25.Hierweg KarolBBA 58011071
26.Novota MikulášTKE 6002937
27.Šoltés PavolSSN 6402874
28.Ďurčo PeterEBB 6102656
29.Ďurčo BorisTKE 6301112
-.Kučera RomanPEZ 64010
M 55-
1.Piják JaroslavSPE 58016700
2.Palička MiroslavSSN 59026384
3.Štubňa JánRBA 58036342
4.Nemec JurajEBB 60016250
5.Fedor JozefSPE 57016164
6.Kuchta JánTKE 57016030
7.Petrinec MilanRBA 58025060
8.Formanko DušanRBA 58014896
9.Jánoška JozefRBA 59024242
10.Priesol FrantišekRBA 59014088
11.Žilinčík SlávkoTKE 56022802
12.Mazúr JánRBA 58042328
13.Navesňák PeterTKE 58032159
14.Piják VladislavSPE 52012066
15.Oravec IvanSPE 55021829
16.Fekiač JozefVBA 58011340
17.Polakovič PeterVZA 55011026
18.Kebis PavolSPE 60041025
19.Novota MikulášTKE 6002904
20.Mižúr JánFBA 5501839
21.Poláček PavolSPE 5501301
22.Simočko MichalTKE 5302287
23.Stančík StanislavMZV 5801270
24.Šimonovič BohušPEZ 5601267
-.Zacharovský IvanZMT 52010
M 60-
1.Piják VladislavSPE 52016843
2.Oravec IvanSPE 55026530
3.Polakovič PeterVZA 55015384
4.Onder AntonTKE 54014743
5.Poláček PavolSPE 55014076
6.Simočko MichalTKE 53023492
7.Mižúr JánFBA 55013223
8.Máj ŠtefanBBA 52012830
9.Gajdošík JozefVZA 52002653
10.Mikluš ViktorFBA 52012183
11.Grauzel VladimírFBA 51011643
12.Zacharovský IvanZMT 5201616
13.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 4301562
14.Féder MedardPEZ 5001287
M 65-
1.Vávra ViktorRBA 50016637
2.Roháč IgorTKE 43016468
3.Féder MedardPEZ 50016203
4.Vincze IstvánTKE 49012200
5.Meriač MilanZMT 4205948
6.Baran DeziderFBA 4501900
.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 4301900
M 70-
1.Meriač MilanZMT 42054101
2.Roháč IgorTKE 43013800
3.Baran DeziderFBA 45011800
4.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 4301900
W -12
1.Féderová ZuzanaPEZ 03516300
2.Trepáčová GabrielaVZA 03515747
3.Porubská LenkaCNR 04515431
4.Kováčová ŽofiaVBA 04515227
5.Kopčíková AlžbetaSPE 04534992
6.Majbová SilviaSPE 03564529
7.Kutišová NinaSPE 03533613
8.Ježíková NatáliaSPE 04543584
9.Toporová KarolínaSPE 04522387
10.Illésová EsterBBA 03512053
11.Mihaličová SimonaTKE 05511969
12.Jančovičová AlexandraSPE 03511152
-.Kinderová TamaraSPE 03570
-.Sekaninová ErikaSPE 03550
W -14
1.Miklušová TamaraRBA 02526735
2.Šmelíková DorotaRBA 02516582
3.Havlíková EmaSPE 04516500
4.Weissová ĽuboslavaTKE 02525986
5.Dubovská AlžbetaPEZ 01515538
6.Klabouchová VeronikaVZA 01514404
7.Kubenová AlžbetaRBA 01513778
8.Kopčíková AlžbetaSPE 0453839
9.Féderová ZuzanaPEZ 0351832
10.Václavíková MartinaZMT 0151332
11.Navrátilová AdélaVBA 0251318
-.Dvorská DenisaSPE 02520
W -16
1.Miklušová TerezaRBA 99526740
2.Kalenská DominikaTKE 99536633
3.Hrabošová MagdalénaFBA 00526310
4.Cidoríková MiriamPEZ 99515670
5.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 99514500
6.Belicová LenkaVZA 99524295
7.Bajusová DanielaKYS 99513528
8.Roháčová ViktóriaTKE 00513228
9.Hojková AlexandraSPE 99512552
10.Ondovčíková LuciaSPE 00512158
11.Vancáková ValentínaTKE 99511598
12.Klabouchová VeronikaVZA 01511443
-.Kubincová Anna MáriaTKE 99520
W -18
1.Šofranková AntóniaTKE 97536807
2.Papugová AndreaTKE 97516717
3.Košutová KatarínaVZA 97516691
4.Šelingová MartinaVZA 98525109
5.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 99514175
6.Matejíčková LuciaRBA 98513295
7.Kalenská DominikaTKE 99532550
8.Weissová ĽuboslavaTKE 0252534
9.Schenková TerezaRBA 9751392
-.Roháčová ViktóriaTKE 00510
W 35-
1.Bukovacová AlenaFBA 74516766
2.Bialeková MartinaEBB 73516501
3.Bednáriková TáňaSSN 79526362
4.Urbanová MonikaSKS 77515507
5.Vorlíčková BarboraSKS 76515090
6.Lanátorová KatarínaRBA 78564864
7.Vávrová ErikaRBA 77513930
8.Marková EvaBBA 76513862
9.Chupeková SilviaVZA 72502179
10.Ondrejková SoňaVZA 74512168
11.Schenková KatarínaRBA 74511622
12.Miklušová DagmarRBA 73511325
13.Dubovská MáriaPEZ 74511258
14.Furuczová JelaFBA 71511135
15.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 69511123
16.Herdová ViktóriaEBB 7852856
17.Toporová ĽubicaSPE 7552500
W 40-
1.Chupeková SilviaVZA 72506679
2.Fedorová KatarínaSPE 74516500
3.Slámová JanaTKE 72525767
4.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 69515605
5.Ondrejková SoňaVZA 74515514
6.Šmelíková HanaFBA 69514784
7.Schenková KatarínaRBA 74514673
8.Miklušová DagmarRBA 73514534
9.Dubovská MáriaPEZ 74514296
10.Toporová ĽubicaSPE 75523490
11.Bialeková MartinaEBB 73512699
12.Bukovacová AlenaFBA 74512066
13.Bendová AndreaFBA 72511101
14.Kováčová KatarínaVBA 7451868
15.Lago OľgaVBA 745276
-.Barčová DanaSSN 71520
-.Mlynáriková MáriaVBA 71510
W 45-
1.Šmelíková JanaHBB 66516693
2.Poštulková ZuzanaVZA 70516360
3.Papugová ElenaTKE 65526295
4.Franková JanaKYS 66516259
5.Králová MiriamVZA 69516040
6.Šmelíková HanaFBA 69515967
7.Šimová BronislavaPEZ 69515957
8.Pánková MartinaRBA 69535818
9.Barillová AlenaSSN 69515501
10.Roháčová IngridTKE 70514372
11.Časnochová TáňaBBB 70551695
12.Kumová IvaRBA 62521626
13.Mazúrová SoňaRBA 65511521
14.Klabouchová AndreaVZA 70521194
15.Mušinská EvaTKE 64511100
16.Stančíková IngridVIA 68511062
17.Pijáková IvetaSPE 62511001
18.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 4850985
19.Jánošková TaťjanaRBA 6051977
20.Belicová ElenaTKE 6251916
21.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 6951885
22.Mižúrová JanaFBA 6351811
23.Paulová IvetaSPE 6751610
24.Jonášová MartaSKS 6951485
25.Jurašková EmaTKE 6453440
26.Kebisová BibianaSPE 6252240
27.Baloghová HanaSKS 6551107
-.Jergušová Anna MáriaTKE 66510
W 50-
1.Pijáková IvetaSPE 62516601
2.Denysenko TamaraVZA 61516067
3.Kumová IvaRBA 62526052
4.Mižúrová JanaFBA 63515841
5.Jánošková TaťjanaRBA 60515621
6.Mazúrová SoňaRBA 65515505
7.Mušinská EvaTKE 64514533
8.Sádecká JuditaTKE 62534245
9.Baloghová HanaSKS 65513445
10.Jurašková EmaTKE 64531939
11.Belicová ElenaTKE 62511902
12.Májová PaulínaBBA 53511710
13.Karovičová MáriaSPE 58511502
14.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 48501100
15.Papugová ElenaTKE 65521057
16.Vávrová BeataRBA 56511040
17.Poláčková DarinaSPE 5852913
18.Hlaváčiková KatarínaEBB 6152859
19.Mihálová DášaEBB 6151656
20.Filová ĽubicaRCP 6251623
21.Kebisová BibianaSPE 6252270
W 55-
1.Vávrová BeataRBA 56516675
2.Pijáková EvaSPE 57516534
3.Karovičová MáriaSPE 58516300
4.Poláčková DarinaSPE 58525473
5.Maľarová AngelaTKE 57513752
6.Májová PaulínaBBA 53512685
7.Putnovská IvetaTKE 56512367
8.Kavecká SoňaSPE 48511752
9.Fekiačová MáriaVBA 58511297
10.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 48501100
11.Polakovičová ElenaVZA 58501011
12.Daříčková KatarínaFBA 5551850
13.Prékopová JanaMZV 6051453
W 60-
1.Kavecká SoňaSPE 48514452
2.Daříčková KatarínaFBA 55514254
3.Brzová MartaSPE 53512827
4.Májová PaulínaBBA 53512736
5.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 48501100
W 65-
1.Kavecká SoňaSPE 48516500
2.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 48505916
3.Králová EvaVBA 47511954
4.Navrátilová JelaVBA 4451382
W 70-
1.Navrátilová JelaVBA 4451900