Rebríček k 15.11.2015
Por. Meno Reg.číslo Body
M 21-
1.Dávidík MarianBBA 77137381
2.Bukovac PavolFBA 81027219
4.Piják OndrejBBA 82047061
7.Barták LukášBBA 83016671
8.Bukovac MarošFBA 76016473
10.Mižúr PeterFBA 91016386
13.Glončák PeterFBA 79015891
15.Horniak JurajBBA 82025582
16.Mižúr ŠimonFBA 94015524
19.Wallner JozefBBA 68125314
25.Brúll KarolSPE 80014869
27.Pavelek MichalSPE 79024719
28.Sokolík TomášSPE 91094519
32.Jonáš MartinBBA 96014187
34.Wartiak PeterFBA 80014058
35.Petrinec AndrejRBA 89034013
39.Borský MartinFBA 77043754
41.Furucz DušanFBA 71013357
42.Stasz MichalBBA 82033327
45.Tomašovič MichalSPE 89023175
46.Janečko TomášSPE 82053054
47.Hrnčiar DušanFBA 77032996
53.Beleš MilanSPE 59012243
54.Hierweg KarolBBA 92012181
56.Jánoška TomášRBA 93012097
58.Trnovec MatúšVBA 88011858
59.Pospíšil VítBBA 68141803
60.Dikej JakubSPE 91061747
61.Bohuš PeterFBA 79041736
66.Opršal JurajVBA 83011055
68.Müller AdamVBA 8802959
69.Pospíchal JakubSPE 9111953
71.Šabo MikulášRBA 7820723
72.Jonáš RadoslavSKS 6902719
73.Müller MatejVBA 9601676
75.Fekiač JozefVBA 9101594
78.Petrinec MárioRBA 9201522
80.Furucz MarcelFBA 9501363
W 21-
3.Wartiaková MartaFBA 82526911
6.Pijáková BarboraSPE 94516618
9.Hrašnová KatarínaSPE 93515783
12.Vachová VeronikaSPE 85514798
16.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 99514455
18.Kopčíková TeréziaSPE 92553714
23.Šenková NatáliaVBA 85542700
35.Flassiková ZoraRBA 8056441
36.Chorvátová BarboraSPE 9052309
37.Schenková TerezaRBA 9751284
-.Marková EvaBBA 76510
M -12
3.Fedor TiborSPE 03036049
4.Fraňo JakubSPE 03025595
6.Balogh MichalSKS 03014704
7.Mikloš AndrejSPE 04014516
9.Ditri NicholasSPE 03044180
11.Kuník StanislavSPE 03052814
12.Vizner MartinSPE 03061526
13.Lago OliverVBA 0301562
M -14
1.Féder MedardPEZ 01026500
2.Kukurugya MatejSKS 01036340
3.Šimo MatúšPEZ 01016193
5.Urban MatejSKS 01025788
6.Havlík AdamSPE 02015723
9.Schenk MichalRBA 02015353
10.Dubovský FilipPEZ 02015056
11.Balogh MatúšSKS 01014460
12.Kuník RadoslavSPE 01034310
15.Šuška NicolasSPE 02022890
17.Demovič MilanPEZ 02022564
19.Fedor TiborSPE 03031357
20.Navrátil MatejVBA 0201782
21.Mikloš AndrejSPE 0401745
22.Paládi DanielSPE 0204591
23.Topor MatúšSPE 0102435
-.Puchý ĽudovítSPE 01050
-.Jonáš AdamBBA 01010
-.Brunovský MartinSPE 01040
M -16
1.Féder MedardPEZ 01026572
2.Dubovský AndrejPEZ 99016509
6.Cidorík MatejPEZ 00015908
9.Goldschmidt TobiášRBA 00035348
10.Schenk JakubRBA 00014588
11.Lovás DominikRBA 99024235
12.Ditri DominicSPE 00024173
13.Šiandor JurajPEZ 99033515
14.Pätoprstý MatejSPE 00013500
15.Marušic JurajSPE 00053493
21.Porubský PeterCNR 0001642
23.Kebis PavolSPE 0003412
24.Navrátil AdamVBA 9901109
-.Kuník BranislavSPE 99010
M -18
4.Rybár SamuelRBA 98015086
7.Knor MichalRBA 97013595
8.Hóz MartinRBA 98022450
M -20
2.Jonáš MartinBBA 96016528
7.Müller MatejVBA 96013342
9.Rybár SamuelRBA 98011376
10.Hóz MartinRBA 9802658
M 35-
1.Glončák PeterFBA 79016994
4.Porubský JúliusCNR 73016217
6.Mikluš MariánRBA 72045691
9.Illés PeterBBA 76014222
10.Lanátor TiborRBA 79033897
16.Bohuš PeterFBA 79041695
17.Wallner JozefBBA 68121694
20.Jonáš RadoslavSKS 69021621
24.Fraňo PeterSPE 7101806
26.Lago MiroslavVBA 7601709
27.Wartiak PeterFBA 8001699
28.Hrnčiar DušanFBA 7703662
29.Mikluš RastislavFBA 7702534
30.Féder MedardPEZ 7303532
31.Borský MartinFBA 7704527
32.Urban MarekSKS 7401335
33.Flassik TomášRCP 7401124
-.Brídzik RudolfSKS 70010
M 40-
3.Fraňo PeterSPE 71016174
5.Kováč MilanVBA 71015425
6.Féder MedardPEZ 73034643
7.Urban MarekSKS 74014637
8.Šmelík JurajRBA 66033167
9.Wallner JozefBBA 68123024
10.Vorlíček PeterSKS 75012943
11.Jonáš RadoslavSKS 69022700
14.Porubský JúliusCNR 73011932
16.Mikluš MariánRBA 72041721
19.Brídzik RudolfSKS 70011137
21.Bukovac DušanFBA 7501979
22.Mikloš AndrejSPE 7503467
23.Palóvič DagFBA 7503373
24.Féder MedardPEZ 5001346
25.Paluska JozefFBA 7401184
M 45-
3.Hierweg KarolBBA 58016139
4.Šmelík JurajRBA 66036069
5.Petrinec JurajBBA 64035826
9.Balogh RichardSKS 69013688
10.Schenk RóbertRBA 68023384
17.Sudovský MilanCNR 69021772
19.Eliáš MichalRBA 66041508
21.Kazík MarianRCP 66011469
23.Mazúr MilanRBA 6201957
25.Wallner JozefBBA 6812900
25.Jonáš RadoslavSKS 6902900
31.Kniebügl AntonBBA 6401774
32.Mlynárik PeterVBA 6501749
-.Kukurugya EmilSKS 66010
-.Rybár DušanRBA 62020
M 50-
4.Mlynárik PeterVBA 65016249
7.Kniebügl AntonBBA 64015936
12.Mazúr MilanRBA 62014764
16.Rybár DušanRBA 62022896
18.Petrinec JurajBBA 64031917
22.Paulo MilošSPE 63011593
23.Kebis PavolSPE 60041507
25.Hierweg KarolBBA 58011071
-.Kučera RomanPEZ 64010
M 55-
1.Piják JaroslavSPE 58016700
3.Štubňa JánRBA 58036342
5.Fedor JozefSPE 57016164
7.Petrinec MilanRBA 58025060
8.Formanko DušanRBA 58014896
9.Jánoška JozefRBA 59024242
10.Priesol FrantišekRBA 59014088
12.Mazúr JánRBA 58042328
14.Piják VladislavSPE 52012066
15.Oravec IvanSPE 55021829
16.Fekiač JozefVBA 58011340
18.Kebis PavolSPE 60041025
20.Mižúr JánFBA 5501839
21.Poláček PavolSPE 5501301
24.Šimonovič BohušPEZ 5601267
M 60-
1.Piják VladislavSPE 52016843
2.Oravec IvanSPE 55026530
5.Poláček PavolSPE 55014076
7.Mižúr JánFBA 55013223
8.Máj ŠtefanBBA 52012830
10.Mikluš ViktorFBA 52012183
11.Grauzel VladimírFBA 51011643
13.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 4301562
14.Féder MedardPEZ 5001287
M 65-
1.Vávra ViktorRBA 50016637
3.Féder MedardPEZ 50016203
6.Baran DeziderFBA 4501900
6.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 4301900
M 70-
3.Baran DeziderFBA 45011800
4.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 4301900
W -12
1.Féderová ZuzanaPEZ 03516300
3.Porubská LenkaCNR 04515431
4.Kováčová ŽofiaVBA 04515227
5.Kopčíková AlžbetaSPE 04534992
6.Majbová SilviaSPE 03564529
7.Kutišová NinaSPE 03533613
8.Ježíková NatáliaSPE 04543584
9.Toporová KarolínaSPE 04522387
10.Illésová EsterBBA 03512053
12.Jančovičová AlexandraSPE 03511152
-.Kinderová TamaraSPE 03570
-.Sekaninová ErikaSPE 03550
W -14
1.Miklušová TamaraRBA 02526735
2.Šmelíková DorotaRBA 02516582
3.Havlíková EmaSPE 04516500
5.Dubovská AlžbetaPEZ 01515538
7.Kubenová AlžbetaRBA 01513778
8.Kopčíková AlžbetaSPE 0453839
9.Féderová ZuzanaPEZ 0351832
11.Navrátilová AdélaVBA 0251318
-.Dvorská DenisaSPE 02520
W -16
1.Miklušová TerezaRBA 99526740
3.Hrabošová MagdalénaFBA 00526310
4.Cidoríková MiriamPEZ 99515670
5.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 99514500
9.Hojková AlexandraSPE 99512552
10.Ondovčíková LuciaSPE 00512158
W -18
5.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 99514175
6.Matejíčková LuciaRBA 98513295
9.Schenková TerezaRBA 9751392
W 35-
1.Bukovacová AlenaFBA 74516766
4.Urbanová MonikaSKS 77515507
5.Vorlíčková BarboraSKS 76515090
6.Lanátorová KatarínaRBA 78564864
7.Vávrová ErikaRBA 77513930
8.Marková EvaBBA 76513862
11.Schenková KatarínaRBA 74511622
12.Miklušová DagmarRBA 73511325
13.Dubovská MáriaPEZ 74511258
14.Furuczová JelaFBA 71511135
15.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 69511123
17.Toporová ĽubicaSPE 7552500
W 40-
2.Fedorová KatarínaSPE 74516500
4.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 69515605
6.Šmelíková HanaFBA 69514784
7.Schenková KatarínaRBA 74514673
8.Miklušová DagmarRBA 73514534
9.Dubovská MáriaPEZ 74514296
10.Toporová ĽubicaSPE 75523490
12.Bukovacová AlenaFBA 74512066
13.Bendová AndreaFBA 72511101
14.Kováčová KatarínaVBA 7451868
15.Lago OľgaVBA 745276
-.Mlynáriková MáriaVBA 71510
W 45-
6.Šmelíková HanaFBA 69515967
7.Šimová BronislavaPEZ 69515957
8.Pánková MartinaRBA 69535818
12.Kumová IvaRBA 62521626
13.Mazúrová SoňaRBA 65511521
17.Pijáková IvetaSPE 62511001
19.Jánošková TaťjanaRBA 6051977
21.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 6951885
22.Mižúrová JanaFBA 6351811
23.Paulová IvetaSPE 6751610
24.Jonášová MartaSKS 6951485
26.Kebisová BibianaSPE 6252240
27.Baloghová HanaSKS 6551107
W 50-
1.Pijáková IvetaSPE 62516601
3.Kumová IvaRBA 62526052
4.Mižúrová JanaFBA 63515841
5.Jánošková TaťjanaRBA 60515621
6.Mazúrová SoňaRBA 65515505
9.Baloghová HanaSKS 65513445
12.Májová PaulínaBBA 53511710
13.Karovičová MáriaSPE 58511502
16.Vávrová BeataRBA 56511040
17.Poláčková DarinaSPE 5852913
20.Filová ĽubicaRCP 6251623
21.Kebisová BibianaSPE 6252270
W 55-
1.Vávrová BeataRBA 56516675
2.Pijáková EvaSPE 57516534
3.Karovičová MáriaSPE 58516300
4.Poláčková DarinaSPE 58525473
6.Májová PaulínaBBA 53512685
8.Kavecká SoňaSPE 48511752
9.Fekiačová MáriaVBA 58511297
12.Daříčková KatarínaFBA 5551850
W 60-
1.Kavecká SoňaSPE 48514452
2.Daříčková KatarínaFBA 55514254
3.Brzová MartaSPE 53512827
4.Májová PaulínaBBA 53512736
W 65-
1.Kavecká SoňaSPE 48516500
3.Králová EvaVBA 47511954
4.Navrátilová JelaVBA 4451382
W 70-
1.Navrátilová JelaVBA 4451900