Rebríček k 15.11.2015
Por. Meno Reg.číslo Body
M 21-
11.Šurgan ŠtefanHBB 79055965
14.Hraboš MatejHBB 95015685
18.Szabó RastislavHBB 87015412
22.Nemec JurajEBB 89015058
24.Majláth MartinEBB 89024942
26.Kuriak JakubVZA 93014733
29.Košut MartinVZA 92014425
30.Pilát MiroslavHBB 85024424
33.Hríbik MiroslavHBB 85014145
37.Nemec AndrejEBB 92013927
38.Krnáč PeterVIA 77013863
40.Klabouch MartinVZA 96023398
44.Patráš AndrejHBB 82013199
48.Patráš IgorHBB 79012950
50.Ďuriš MatejVIA 86012413
51.Snopko ErikEBB 96012336
52.Mazúr MartinHBB 87022283
55.Volkov OlexanderVZA 80022171
57.Takáč TeodorHBB 96012096
64.Král AdamVZA 96011370
65.Dekrét JakubEBB 99021336
67.Tomaščin MartinVZA 79011052
74.Macháček JúliusMZV 8402601
76.Urzelai Joxeba AgirreHBB 7902568
77.Sohler ValterRBK 7701545
79.Ingr HubertHBB 8503444
W 21-
5.Steigrová LuciaHBB 93516900
7.Poštulková AndreaVZA 93515900
8.Hošeková VandaVZA 96515856
17.Stančíková RiaVIA 89514199
19.Snopková DajanaEBB 95513601
20.Sedileková ElaHBB 93523510
26.Šelingová MartinaVZA 98521178
30.Dolníková VeronikaVZA 9551879
31.Hlaváčiková ErikaEBB 8752711
34.Mihálová DášaEBB 8952550
38.Miklovičová KatarínaHBB 8751146
M -12
M -14
4.Pompura DanielTBB 01016187
7.Ondrejka MichalVZA 02015634
14.Knor MartinZMT 02013298
M -16
3.Chupek JakubVZA 99016313
4.Ondrejka TomášVZA 00016135
16.Dekrét JakubEBB 99021100
19.Ondrejka MichalVZA 0201707
22.Čiampor RastislavHBB 0001434
M -18
2.Dekrét JakubEBB 99026700
10.Václavík OndrejZMT 9801450
M -20
1.Hraboš MatejHBB 95016900
3.Klabouch MartinVZA 96026208
4.Takáč TeodorHBB 96016176
6.Král AdamVZA 96014835
M 35-
2.Chupek JozefVZA 71016643
11.Chvojka PeterZMT 80163698
13.Sohler ValterRBK 77012226
14.Urzelai Joxeba AgirreHBB 79021878
18.Patráš IgorHBB 79011670
21.Poštulka KarelVZA 71021538
22.Volkov OlexanderVZA 80021054
25.Vandlíček PeterVZA 7300742
M 40-
4.Poštulka KarelVZA 71025898
12.Vandlíček PeterVZA 73002208
13.Chupek JozefVZA 71012200
18.Bednár PavolEBB 61011377
M 45-
6.Ďurčo PeterEBB 61025772
8.Král JozefVZA 68014416
13.Snopko DušanEBB 70012579
24.Pompura LadislavTBB 6301950
27.Košut JánVZA 6301887
29.Apfel EduardEBB 6302793
34.Václavík MartinZMT 6404439
M 50-
10.Košut JánVZA 63015582
11.Pompura LadislavTBB 63015412
13.Ščehovič RomanEBB 64014108
17.Václavík MartinZMT 64042458
21.Apfel EduardEBB 63021861
28.Ďurčo PeterEBB 6102656
M 55-
4.Nemec JurajEBB 60016250
17.Polakovič PeterVZA 55011026
23.Stančík StanislavMZV 5801270
-.Zacharovský IvanZMT 52010
M 60-
3.Polakovič PeterVZA 55015384
9.Gajdošík JozefVZA 52002653
12.Zacharovský IvanZMT 5201616
M 65-
5.Meriač MilanZMT 4205948
M 70-
1.Meriač MilanZMT 42054101
W -12
2.Trepáčová GabrielaVZA 03515747
W -14
6.Klabouchová VeronikaVZA 01514404
10.Václavíková MartinaZMT 0151332
W -16
6.Belicová LenkaVZA 99524295
12.Klabouchová VeronikaVZA 01511443
W -18
3.Košutová KatarínaVZA 97516691
4.Šelingová MartinaVZA 98525109
W 35-
2.Bialeková MartinaEBB 73516501
9.Chupeková SilviaVZA 72502179
10.Ondrejková SoňaVZA 74512168
16.Herdová ViktóriaEBB 7852856
W 40-
1.Chupeková SilviaVZA 72506679
5.Ondrejková SoňaVZA 74515514
11.Bialeková MartinaEBB 73512699
W 45-
1.Šmelíková JanaHBB 66516693
2.Poštulková ZuzanaVZA 70516360
5.Králová MiriamVZA 69516040
11.Časnochová TáňaBBB 70551695
14.Klabouchová AndreaVZA 70521194
16.Stančíková IngridVIA 68511062
18.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 4850985
W 50-
2.Denysenko TamaraVZA 61516067
14.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 48501100
18.Hlaváčiková KatarínaEBB 6152859
19.Mihálová DášaEBB 6151656
W 55-
10.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 48501100
11.Polakovičová ElenaVZA 58501011
13.Prékopová JanaMZV 6051453
W 60-
5.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 48501100
W 65-
2.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 48505916
W 70-