Rebríček k 31.10.2010
Por. Meno Reg.číslo      1.2.3.4.5.6.7.      Body Por.
M 21-
1.Dávidík MarianBBA 7713116810971062106210621062106275751.
2.Krajčík MichalTKE 870411471084106810111009100099573142.
3.Bukovac PavolFBA 81021147110098898197096292470723.
4.Bukovac MarošFBA 7601102393688287185780973261104.
5.Ringer ŠtefanTKE 8906105488887886280372964458585.
6.Kollár MiroslavKYS 880182982477275874969866452946.
7.Tysz AdamTKE 870385881979576268067765852497.
8.Wallner JozefBBA 681279677377377370368767551808.
9.Glončák PeterFBA 790183679977874068767865751759.
10.Piják OndrejBBA 8204946937848770576502463504210.
11.Majláth MartinEBB 8902856746717687670610609489511.
12.Drenčák TomášTKE 8502804719706704681646563482312.
13.Krajčovič MartinBBA 9101743741740723656589568476013.
14.Papuga MiroslavTKE 9002969780755669493493492465114.
15.Barták LukášBBA 8301105710371016522516468461615.
16.Franko DávidKYS 9301840720718592579574568459116.
17.Szabó RastislavEBB 8704670656654645645641625453617.
18.Nemec JurajEBB 8901681670654637623617614449618.
19.Horniak JurajBBA 8202712681640614607597593444419.
20.Beleš MilanSPE 5901667657633624620620614443520.
21.Hrnčiar DušanFBA 7703657656626621603595588434621.
22.Čermák PatrikEBB 7724749611609540502497460396822.
23.Labuda PeterFBA 8103653597568532531505436382223.
24.Marton RadovanKYS 7802689648613516497434415381224.
25.Jánoška JakubRBA 8802804655585527434415364378425.
26.Kaprál MatúšTKE 8804580579567516486478470367626.
27.Pilát MiroslavEBB 8502592577564542434420410353927.
28.Sohler ValterRBK 7701655548546489407400297334228.
29.Bohuš PeterFBA 7904623532484461454395388333729.
30.Petrinec AndrejRBA 8903545498492461424421396323730.
31.Tomašovič MichalSPE 8902557497475460419412387320731.
32.Trnovec MatúšVBA 8801741739660598467320532.
33.Hreus PavolMZV 8501521489484418411411400313433.
34.Mižúr PeterFBA 9101905571461386326265114302834.
35.Hríbik MiroslavEBB 8503548489476397384369331299435.
36.Petrinec RomanRBA 8501540450423412400384372298136.
37.Sokol JurajKYS 92015985925705374890278637.
38.Furucz DušanFBA 7101501478476443386228197270938.
39.Gajdoš TomášKYS 8803603594531502453268339.
40.Krnáč PeterMZV 7701410408384382359344315260240.
41.Priesol JurajRBA 8601427408394379351341279257941.
42.Ďuriš MatejMZV 8601510398361350342306300256742.
43.Barcík RóbertBBA 9202861834744243943.
44.Pavelek MichalSPE 7902527433422390220219213242444.
45.Stasz MichalBBA 8203393381357353328308300242045.
46.Mlynárik PeterVBA 6501494398397386381361241746.
47.Mazúr MartinRBA 8702446419378362344324121239447.
48.Lanátor TiborRBA 7903530407382316293223194234548.
49.Chrappa RichardVBA 8901727708484191949.
50.Kučera RomanTKE 83016316105141500190550.
51.Lago MiroslavRBA 760153048135033319360189351.
52.Mišík MarekKYS 76014824183512971958164188852.
53.Šillík AndrejEBB 8706598586446170310183153.
54.Lexa MatejFBA 6602672625305172177454.
55.Pavlík MichalSSN 9001436428400395165955.
56.Fazekaš PavolKYS 810152851630218711100164456.
57.Jonáš RadoslavBBA 6912497477445193161257.
58.Macháček JúliusMZV 840233233232028818968152958.
59.Šabo MikulášRBA 7820589472461152259.
60.Onder DominikTKE 90013473123113052310150660.
61.Haas EmilRBA 900159545134380146961.
62.Šmelík JurajRBA 66034793632932740140962.
63.Sokol TomášKYS 9103675392313138063.
64.Kvaka JánKYS 9002550421355132664.
65.Viskup PeterVZA 7400679637131665.
66.Leštinský TomášTKE 7801697608130566.
67.Lečko MarekRBA 900242541420112758310125667.
68.Janota VladislavFBA 79033493322411601150119768.
69.Bednárik MartinSSN 7201328324315224119169.
70.Furucz JánFBA 720132532031115880112270.
71.Dikej JakubSPE 9106489281253000102371.
72.Mikluš MariánRBA 72043763022321030101372.
73.Pospíšil VítBBA 68141006100673.
74.Hraboš MatejRBA 9501360359281100074.
75.Bukovac DušanFBA 750150548398875.
76.Šmelík JánRBA 670152146398476.
77.Illés PeterBBA 760151028318898177.
78.Šmelík MartinRBA 960153643797378.
79.Hammer JurajTKE 770146146192279.
80.Semančík DominikKYS 921147242189380.
81.Šurgan ŠtefanEBB 791244640785381.
82.Hierweg KarolBBA 580153431384782.
83.Borský MartinFBA 770431126426483983.
84.Nitkulinec ŠtefanTKE 890446235581784.
85.Furucz PeterFBA 830142738280985.
86.Hierweg KarolBBA 920135824021080886.
87.Oľhava RastislavTKE 8901766076687.
88.Libant FrantišekBBA 770871271288.
89.Schenk RóbertRBA 68022491941636061289.
90.Fekiač JozefVBA 910121220318059590.
91.Dudra MilanKYS 720157857891.
92.Farbiak PavolMZV 85023551773957192.
93.Kazík MarianCBA 660132620653293.
94.Barcík PeterBBA 661251351394.
95.Chupek JozefVZA 710147247295.
96.Boycuk VasilSPE 6602353593845096.
97.Patráš AndrejEBB 820742742797.
98.Porubský JúliusCNR 730141241298.
99.Mazúr TomášRBA 9101209179000038899.
100.Fraňo MichalSPE 7501341341100.
101.Čapo MartinFBA 7705315315101.
102.Bero JúliusRBA 8703310310102.
103.Sidor RadovanKYS 82023080308103.
104.Székely JozefVBA 8601282282104.
105.Orlický MartinRBA 720324326269105.
.Filó BernátKYS 90052690269.
107.Mórocza ÁrpádMZV 9002258258107.
108.Kuchta MichalTKE 8701219219108.
109.Spišiak MichalFBA 7902132132109.
110.Mišúr MarcelVZA 6701128128110.
111.Mikluš RastislavFBA 770255055111.
-.Pažický ĽudovítCBA 690100-.
-.Pecník IvanEBB 68010000-.
W 21-
1.Labašová KatarínaTKE 835111211118101910191019100898372871.
2.Macinská JanaTKE 86511099108910331019101999799772532.
3.Vávrová VeronikaRBA 8553112194992485582078667461293.
4.Fedorová KatarínaSPE 74511092100091883273059847956494.
5.Prékopová MartaFBA 825283880279278678478472055065.
6.Jablonovská LenkaSPE 906389381981479475474268655026.
7.Kátlovská ZoraRBA 805684784473663662261352748257.
8.Farkašová EvaSSN 905377774772765665664958747998.
9.Rákayová MartinaTKE 766290787684856055852549347679.
10.Hlaváčiková ErikaEBB 8752957695624595576574565458610.
11.Furuczová JelaFBA 7151656597585524516441437375611.
12.Franková BarboraKYS 9152609553546499476445442357012.
13.Bednáriková TáňaSSN 7952581554536532469443425354013.
14.Janovcová JanaTKE 9054869604565514464442345814.
15.Stančíková RiaEBB 8954533528457454371355314301215.
16.Šmelíková LuciaRBA 9151532511508463311290152276716.
17.Maruniaková MáriaFBA 7751536515508422400307268817.
18.Šmelíková HanaRBA 69515984824254113273160255918.
19.Marková EvaBBA 7651672401356309275246235249419.
20.Kasalovská NatáliaVBA 8554476469468437357220720.
21.Barcíková RenátaBBA 87514484104104103580203621.
22.Bukovacová AlenaFBA 745148442440735935400202822.
23.Johansen KatarínaTKE 7651692576375300194323.
24.Schenková KatarínaRBA 7451591397388320169624.
25.Herdová ViktóriaEBB 78523423002562502152070157025.
26.Cehlárová MichaelaTKE 915244543841026900156226.
27.Maslenová ZuzanaFBA 845240035924023318340141927.
28.Ugrayová KristínaTKE 9254524476397139728.
29.Kršiaková JanaTKE 89516806310131129.
30.Bednárová DominikaEBB 8953399319270264125230.
31.Sádecká EmaTKE 905658537317867000120331.
32.Petrvalská LíviaTKE 915545030621114940115632.
33.Jergušová HanaTKE 91543483082472350113833.
34.Sokolová ĽudmilaKYS 9451560513107334.
35.Pijáková BarboraSPE 945156530286735.
36.Tyszová NatáliaTKE 885149230779936.
37.Křivánková IvetaTKE 81515461570070337.
38.Furuczová IvonaFBA 735535035070038.
39.Žitňanová VeronikaVBA 865133232365539.
40.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 695139123162240.
41.Chupeková SilviaVZA 725061361341.
42.Miklušová DagmarRBA 73512412259943060842.
43.Barcíková RenataBBA 675155855843.
44.Steigrová LuciaEBB 935154554544.
45.Košková AnnaTKE 9153515051545.
46.Beržinská SoňaBBA 855243943946.
47.Májová PaulínaBBA 535139639647.
48.Šimová BronislavaPEZ 695130730748.
49.Gajdošová KatarínaKYS 915130030049.
50.Furuczová ZuzanaFBA 75511747925350.
51.Šmelíková JanaRBA 667025025051.
52.Hlaváčová KatarínaTKE 9156187018752.
53.Bednárová JarmilaEBB 895111511553.
-.Oravcová ZuzanaSPE 825200-.
M -12
1.Sláma DušanTKE 980182982982982081276573256161.
2.Chupek JakubVZA 990182982978173769568266152142.
3.Franko StanislavKYS 980282981478076167665759451113.
4.Dečo JakubTKE 980282982178874067553547448624.
5.Dudra ŠimonKYS 980182974569665162461154647025.
6.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 980182982767665158858450346586.
7.Maliar MatúšTKE 980373059954146242640337735387.
8.Václavík OndrejZMT 980162456443939630629728029068.
9.Takáč DanielEBB 980168451432430030030030027229.
10.Schenk JakubRBA 0001476386300300300300300236210.
11.Jedinák MichalZMT 9901527300287111411.
M -14
1.Klabouch MartinVZA 960281579377577276073071953641.
2.Takáč TeodorEBB 960281580679776969964162751542.
3.Kopčík MatejSPE 960176076072069567661756947973.
4.Kajúch JakubEBB 960381574673572460755754547294.
5.Snopko ErikEBB 960176972868164260258757245815.
6.Král AdamVZA 960177070363856153547046541426.
7.Karabaš DávidTKE 960176075467960348736530039487.
8.Šoltés JakubSSN 960168064856553452447630037278.
9.Jonáš MartinBBA 9601100980678933225031869.
10.Kertés DanielTKE 9602806585300300300229110.
11.Šmelík MartinRBA 9601556556514514214011.
12.Stubna MichaelRBA 9603734536600133012.
13.Schenk JakubRBA 0001300300250201105113.
14.Stubna ThomasRBA 96025264940102014.
15.Ďurčo DominikTKE 970155525017798215.
16.Bozalka ŠimonMZV 960166890075816.
17.Kršačok JozefEBB 970144319163417.
18.Chupek JakubVZA 990155855818.
19.Janovec JozefTKE 97024468152719.
20.Franko StanislavKYS 980238138120.
21.Müller MatejVBA 9601300030021.
22.Furucz Dušan ml.FBA 9702666622.
-.Dečo JakubTKE 980200-.
M -16
1.Šmelík MartinRBA 9601113010821042102792492492470531.
2.Mižúr ŠimonFBA 9401113010861085100092492188570312.
3.Kebis SamuelSPE 940211301130107397189388287869573.
4.Hraboš MatejRBA 9501105692492488286281079662544.
5.Kollár DanielKYS 940194281880980378676963555625.
6.Jonáš MartinBBA 960185380370367064859456648376.
7.Masaryk MartinTKE 940183379078767956330026042127.
8.Furucz MarcelFBA 950172472068659252347942441488.
9.Glanc DanielRBA 950277959350146044238424334029.
10.Moravčík ŠtefanRBA 9401728522505398359340335318710.
11.Klabouch MartinVZA 9602832515438178511.
12.Karabaš DávidTKE 9601754667142112.
13.Kertés DanielTKE 96021054105413.
14.Kopčík MatejSPE 960199599514.
15.Šudák JánTKE 95015361250066115.
16.Kajúch JakubEBB 9603346300064616.
17.Müller MatejVBA 960149249217.
18.Takáč TeodorEBB 9602290029018.
19.Snopko ErikEBB 960126826819.
-.Cully AndrejVBA 9501000-.
M -18
1.Franko DávidKYS 930110901090109089289289289268381.
2.Sokol JurajKYS 920198397689289287185080462682.
3.Mušinský TomášTKE 9301101398890785883076573760983.
4.Hierweg KarolBBA 920184381477474370260755850414.
5.Jánoška TomášRBA 930184177073070169666463850405.
6.Petrinec MárioRBA 920196174373572764854048348376.
7.Nemec AndrejEBB 920173873270365260558658345997.
8.Kollár MilanKYS 921090875869058957046245844358.
9.Lečko LukášRBA 920374567061154854252250441429.
10.Tauber MiroslavSSN 9301823760651608518396355411110.
11.Mižúr ŠimonFBA 9401564556550482470421326336911.
12.Majláth ErikEBB 9202599555550512483319290330812.
13.Krajčík JurajEBB 92107116776266252912420317213.
14.Šebo MarekRBA 9302662531416408385369364313514.
15.Barcík RóbertBBA 9202905892831262815.
16.Košut MartinVZA 9201746696639518259916.
17.Gulai ImrichEBB 9211612504300300300226131237317.
18.Hraboš MatejRBA 95015184823633523332220227018.
19.Jonáš MartinBBA 9601535475436435188119.
20.Glanc DanielRBA 95025013933720126620.
21.Furucz MarcelFBA 9501479428264117121.
22.Dvorský RichardRBA 9202523514103722.
23.Kuriak JakubVZA 9301503492099523.
24.Kollár DanielKYS 940131931929493224.
25.Kebis SamuelSPE 940249340790025.
26.Rusko ŠtefanMZV 9301478294077226.
27.Šofranko OndrejTKE 930253053027.
28.Moravčík ŠtefanRBA 940136236228.
-.Kokavec MartinRBA 930300000-.
-.Stubna PhilipRBA 930400-.
-.Cully AndrejVBA 9501000-.
M -20
1.Papuga MiroslavTKE 900210901090104989285985984766861.
2.Mižúr PeterFBA 9101101199889289283081380562412.
3.Pavlík MichalSSN 900183580377377277275474654553.
4.Krajčovič MartinBBA 910195583983579375869848784.
5.Mazúr TomášRBA 910180980573872367246532845405.
6.Onder DominikTKE 900180071569161852951638342526.
7.Filó BernátKYS 900573571865465056652939242447.
8.Lečko MarekRBA 900270961956150149441840437068.
9.Haas EmilRBA 900176375357340939537333736039.
10.Sokol JurajKYS 92016226165925725370293910.
11.Franko DávidKYS 9301616598592544486283611.
12.Mórocza ÁrpádMZV 9002726666538486241612.
13.Fekiač JozefVBA 91016634223683062950205413.
14.Kvaka JánKYS 9002945421136614.
15.Hraboš MatejRBA 9501501467250121815.
16.Sokol TomášKYS 9103833313114616.
17.Hierweg KarolBBA 9201479466192113717.
18.Šmelík MartinRBA 9601613500111318.
19.Semančík DominikKYS 921185385319.
20.Dikej JakubSPE 91063382636420.
M 35-
1.Dudra MilanKYS 72011101103992987787787787765771.
2.Chupek JozefVZA 71011105107390286886886883265162.
3.Miček RóbertSSN 710186986885885384784383959773.
4.Jonáš RadoslavBBA 69121067106492385684755855858734.
5.Bednárik MartinSSN 720194386381278275074774356405.
6.Porubčan IgorKYS 7101106378377476672269469154936.
7.Wallner JozefBBA 68121035100695988055353451054777.
8.Vandlíček PeterVZA 7300100286582972268768365754458.
9.Mikluš MariánRBA 720488083578176573272070854219.
10.Porubský JúliusCNR 7301911820817801757661646541310.
11.Roháč ZdenkoTKE 7301948794655649641596393467611.
12.Franko ValérKYS 66011016959931570510404439012.
13.Poštulka KarelVZA 71027677637507156714030406913.
14.Pollák JozefTKE 600111251112584553337414.
15.Papuga FrantišekTKE 63029275425154584264080327615.
16.Viskup PeterVZA 7400843801783779320616.
17.Šoltés PavolSSN 6402914842510489422317717.
18.Šmelík JánRBA 670110381023556512312918.
19.Orlický MartinRBA 7203597593416383333319285292619.
20.Šmelík JurajRBA 660399972049946353273420.
21.Král JozefVZA 6801934552493328310261721.
22.Boycuk VasilSPE 66024804413382912171470191422.
23.Sudovský MilanCNR 6902507457391267162223.
24.Sláma PeterTKE 6401444372353347151624.
25.Schenk RóbertRBA 680249237031821449354148225.
26.Fatin CyrilRBK 6701519358300269144626.
27.Furucz JánFBA 7201415329329229130143227.
28.Beleš MilanSPE 5901474450448137228.
29.Hošek JánVZA 69017386160135429.
30.Hierweg KarolBBA 5801770548131830.
31.Barč MartinSSN 6801642358100031.
32.Kazík MarianCBA 66014774236896832.
33.Franko StanislavKYS 640154339794033.
34.Kollár JaroslavKYS 610254237691834.
35.Mlynárik PeterVBA 650147444191535.
36.Borčin PeterTPK 7001843084336.
37.Jerguš MartinTKE 6702338260123117083837.
38.Eliáš MichalRBA 660427023919770638.
.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 6202417289706.
40.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 650150819370140.
41.Pompura LadislavTBB 630150017767741.
42.Kopaničák VladimírTKE 520138226865042.
43.Furucz DušanFBA 7101348295064343.
44.Féder MedardPEZ 7303418217063544.
45.Ščehovič RomanEBB 640113813845.
46.Pecník IvanEBB 68011292013146.
47.Grauzel VladimírFBA 510112112147.
48.Václavík MartinZMT 6404333348.
-.Barcík PeterBBA 661200-.
M 40-
1.Pollák JozefTKE 600110961096108689689689689668621.
2.Franko ValérKYS 6601101196693690786085083563652.
3.Šmelík JánRBA 67011032102599681880777576462173.
4.Šmelík JurajRBA 660397386085380477775173557534.
5.Šoltés PavolSSN 640291684583382074172070155765.
6.Papuga FrantišekTKE 630290380879375774071170054126.
7.Lexa MatejFBA 660275872470970467966766349047.
8.Hošek JánVZA 690186075271863061961760047968.
9.Hierweg KarolBBA 580190689375073469253645119.
10.Wallner JozefBBA 681210081002860541523510444410.
11.Jonáš RadoslavBBA 691210591038899558529408311.
12.Boycuk VasilSPE 6602839686564546408403297374312.
13.Schenk RóbertRBA 6802540529479447397370360312213.
14.Král JozefVZA 6801909671532483482307714.
15.Štefko IgorZMT 6808860674650619280315.
16.Barcík PeterBBA 66128968608120256816.
17.Barč MartinSSN 68016265875284033970254117.
18.Eliáš MichalRBA 6604581358329246233205174212618.
19.Sláma PeterTKE 6401430404390353157719.
20.Fatin CyrilRBK 6701547505466151820.
21.Beleš MilanSPE 5901464448440135221.
22.Jerguš MartinTKE 67023313022612501230126722.
23.Borčin PeterTPK 7001821279110023.
24.Franko StanislavKYS 6401532523105524.
25.Kollár JaroslavKYS 6102522517103925.
26.Navrátil RostislavVBA 6601533482101526.
27.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 650148939087927.
28.Pompura LadislavTBB 630148237886028.
29.Kazík MarianCBA 660148230078229.
30.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 620241732874530.
31.Mlynárik PeterVBA 650143130073131.
32.Kopaničák VladimírTKE 520141121862932.
33.Kuna DanielBBA 600158558533.
34.Václavík MartinZMT 640427827834.
35.Pecník IvanEBB 680191209335.
36.Mišúr MarcelVZA 67015805836.
M 45-
1.Prill LászlóFBA 63011115111090890890890387367251.
2.Petrinec JurajBBA 640310821028101190389287584566362.
3.Takács CsabaTKE 62051089108689287387285785465233.
4.Filö GyörgyKYS 6302111193493290588888186265134.
5.Franko StanislavKYS 64011114108792985381878978663765.
6.Sláma PeterTKE 6401102599588283474972271559226.
7.Kollár JaroslavKYS 61021078100582277176574372259067.
8.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 6202111592179077976874671258318.
9.Mazúr MilanRBA 620186782469666866365563350069.
10.Jarný MartinKYS 61041060699686643629612600492910.
11.Gajdoš StanislavKYS 61031003756658604595575524471511.
12.Petrinec MilanRBA 5802935908632554524469452447412.
13.Tysz VladimírTKE 6202713627602596562532521415313.
14.Pompura LadislavTBB 6301796730676581491434416412414.
15.Václavík MartinZMT 6404513478475459452436400321315.
16.Ščehovič RomanEBB 6401526508493473444402356320216.
17.Kollár MilanKYS 6001574564508437424339275312117.
18.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 6501651642498460390206284718.
19.Mitelman MilanVZA 58008227486556020282719.
20.Nemec JurajEBB 60011015826758226282520.
21.Paulo MilošSPE 6301485444409402382305298272521.
22.Fedor JozefSPE 57019705895755050263922.
23.Mlynárik PeterVBA 6501862862862258623.
24.Formanko DušanRBA 5801436434367355338261194238524.
25.Priesol FrantišekRBA 5901664455413368326222625.
26.Korim JurajTKE 6003546538538416203826.
27.Jánoška JozefRBA 5902430402380334319186527.
28.Kebis PavolSPE 6004719464443106950182728.
29.Košut JánVZA 6301908879178729.
30.Kuchta JánTKE 570167958344000170230.
31.Fekiač JozefVBA 58015094213603130160331.
32.Ďurčo BorisTKE 630147032832625521000158932.
33.Piják JaroslavSPE 5801600535334146933.
34.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 4301479393368228146834.
35.Štubňa JánRBA 5803572529279138035.
36.Ďurčo PeterEBB 6102879366124536.
37.Kopaničák VladimírTKE 5201416396294110637.
38.Papuga FrantišekTKE 63021085108538.
39.Oravec IvanSPE 5502422410210104239.
40.Roháč IgorTKE 430154445199540.
41.Nosko MarekTKE 620183783741.
42.Karcol MiroslavRZZ 570177277242.
43.Apfel EduardEBB 630230030060043.
44.Žilinčík SlávkoTKE 560231322653944.
45.Kollár JozefDKE 550151451445.
46.Malatin JurajCBA 630148748746.
47.Čulen PeterBBA 610140040047.
48.Onder AntonTKE 540136236248.
49.Mižúr JánFBA 550134534549.
50.Kollár ŠtefanDKE 520233233250.
51.Poláček PavolSPE 55011938427751.
52.Vávra ViktorRBA 500126626652.
53.Grauzel VladimírFBA 51012590025953.
54.Piják VladislavSPE 520124724754.
55.Mikluš ViktorFBA 520122722755.
56.Zacharovský IvanZMT 520118418456.
M 50-
1.Piják JaroslavSPE 5801109389789789188488488064261.
2.Nemec JurajEBB 60011074107490085085083781163962.
3.Petrinec MilanRBA 58021028100092587884882180063003.
4.Fedor JozefSPE 5701108189789788784483576562064.
5.Kuchta JánTKE 570195888587887887883483361445.
6.Štubňa JánRBA 580386485081675569567261052626.
7.Kollár MilanKYS 600188173373069368167865550517.
8.Formanko DušanRBA 580175374870568264463962647978.
9.Priesol FrantišekRBA 590182063563259457856745542819.
10.Jánoška JozefRBA 5902713679450446434430390354210.
11.Fekiač JozefVBA 58017396075093953392030279211.
12.Kebis PavolSPE 600486673136635810671249812.
13.Korim JurajTKE 6003590466465464343232813.
14.Roháč IgorTKE 4301536479465389186914.
15.Žilinčík SlávkoTKE 56026155183521721610181815.
16.Kopaničák VladimírTKE 52015673433412540150516.
17.Zacharovský IvanZMT 5201567557300142417.
18.Onder AntonTKE 5401487456313125618.
19.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 4301556479103519.
20.Kuna DanielBBA 60011033103320.
21.Karcol MiroslavRZZ 5701848084821.
22.Oravec IvanSPE 550252152122.
23.Hýbal LadislavBBA 410149149123.
24.Stančík StanislavMZV 580148148124.
25.Palička MiroslavSSN 590245345325.
26.Kollár JozefDKE 550143943926.
27.Poláček PavolSPE 550136236227.
28.Meriač MilanZMT 42053000030028.
29.Kollár ŠtefanDKE 520228628629.
-.Mikluš ViktorFBA 520100-.
-.Mitelman MilanVZA 580000-.
-.Grauzel VladimírFBA 5101000-.
M 55-
1.Polakovič PeterVZA 550111241110107090890890887569031.
2.Oravec IvanSPE 55021079107390889589586184565562.
3.Onder AntonTKE 54011122109787685685584178664333.
4.Piják VladislavSPE 5201101689589589589281079762004.
5.Zacharovský IvanZMT 520190889581580874861261053965.
6.Poláček PavolSPE 550169567765056256155053342286.
7.Mikluš ViktorFBA 520199264362649045841441240357.
8.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 43011117106070751834028.
9.Roháč IgorTKE 43011021933536479300032699.
10.Vincze IstvánTKE 490111291017214610.
11.Máj ŠtefanBBA 52011048618390205611.
12.Féder MedardPEZ 5001434403395389362198312.
13.Gajdošík JozefVZA 52006925114010160413.
14.Hudák JurajTKE 5402536534107014.
15.Kollár ŠtefanDKE 520244030015289215.
16.Mižúr JánFBA 550140940681516.
17.Weiszer EduardTKE 530134720713568917.
18.Sleziak WilfriedDKE 42013573000065718.
19.Kopaničák VladimírTKE 52015670056719.
20.Baran DeziderFBA 45013357741220.
21.Grauzel VladimírFBA 510139239221.
22.Meriač MilanZMT 4205300000030022.
23.Kollár JozefDKE 550128528523.
24.Kutarňa KamilFBA 5102105310013624.
25.Vávra ViktorRBA 500110310325.
-.Oľhava LadislavTKE 260100-.
-.Noga ŠtefanSPE 54020000-.
M 60-
1.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 43011109102390786186186184864701.
2.Vincze IstvánTKE 49011109106990785784684661462482.
3.Roháč IgorTKE 43011089100399085180574973062173.
4.Féder MedardPEZ 500179375751250946745744339384.
5.Prékop JurajMZV 470167852151851251245545436505.
6.Sleziak WilfriedDKE 42016896834223003000023946.
7.Vávra ViktorRBA 50018576155339020957.
8.Baran DeziderFBA 450149543140815014848.
9.Meriač MilanZMT 42053003431140003799.
10.Rusko ŠtefanMZV 480114214210.
-.Oľhava LadislavTKE 260100-.
M 65-
1.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 43011089102381274874874874859161.
2.Roháč IgorTKE 43011089108997265630030030047062.
3.Sleziak WilfriedDKE 420174868062159358952752142793.
4.Baran DeziderFBA 450152243042335430028525125654.
5.Meriač MilanZMT 42053003003027141006815.
-.Oľhava LadislavTKE 2601000-.
M 70-
1.Oľhava LadislavTKE 2601550450450300017501.
M 75-
1.Oľhava LadislavTKE 2601550450450450450300026501.
M 80-
1.Oľhava LadislavTKE 2601550450450450450300026501.
W -12
1.Miklušová TerezaRBA 995284984984984984984366657541.
2.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 995184984984974073770870054322.
3.Hrabošová MagdalénaRBA 0051103776174572971766259752483.
4.Miklušová TamaraRBA 025236403644.
-.Jurčíková KristínaZMT 9851000-.
-.Pompurová TeréziaTBB 985100-.
W -14
1.Lamanecová RadkaSSN 965186886884984581680875758111.
2.Hošeková VandaVZA 965186886886886883777161356932.
3.Papugová AndreaTKE 975184981681680278478177256203.
4.Hrabošová MagdalénaRBA 005184583061660856752952545204.
5.Schenková TerezaRBA 975171167666563460358752844045.
6.Košutová KatarínaVZA 9751107581681678334906.
7.Miklušová TerezaRBA 995256652950247247244137833607.
8.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 995156652248044943038728348.
9.Karpatová MonikaTKE 9651562421399300016829.
10.Jesenská DanielaKYS 965177440030090156410.
11.Kokavcová JaroslavaRBA 96514712501940091511.
-.Tóthová MarianaTKE 9752000-.
-.Pažická VeronikaCBA 985100-.
W -16
1.Pijáková BarboraSPE 9451104992588986585985985963051.
2.Sokolová ĽudmilaKYS 9451105689789780080079868459322.
3.Papugová MartinaTKE 9551108185982279279176472258313.
4.Steigrová GabrielaEBB 955294189785977576868665455804.
5.Snopková DajanaEBB 955179476970768265762362148535.
6.Lipnická AndreaEBB 955373772769968264863646145906.
7.Cori AdelaBBA 955171166464959657253947742087.
8.Šofranková TeréziaTKE 9451888712482453393029288.
9.Papugová AndreaTKE 9751106372448230030028699.
10.Hošeková VandaVZA 96511097970300236710.
11.Franková DominikaKYS 9553659567467433400213011.
12.Miklušová TerezaRBA 9952852711156312.
13.Lamanecová RadkaSSN 9651882437131913.
14.Nosková ErikaTKE 9452776452122814.
15.Filová MichaelaCBA 955130030015.
16.Tóthová IvanaTKE 9453666616.
-.Karpatová MonikaTKE 965100-.
-.Schenková TerezaRBA 975100-.
W -18
1.Papugová KatarínaTKE 9255111111111075105690990990970801.
2.Sokolová ĽudmilaKYS 945111111111103390990990990968912.
3.Steigrová LuciaEBB 93511034100295790984882575963343.
4.Ugrayová KristínaTKE 925498791089085580078776059894.
5.Koľveková VeronikaTKE 935176160456752950246245438795.
6.Štrbová RomanaSPE 925869867967752351745815037026.
7.Štefková AndreaZMT 935180170751145024697.
8.Ďurčová IvanaTKE 925288678371623858.
9.Hrašnová KatarínaSPE 935164125025011419.
10.Filová MichaelaCBA 9551300153143059610.
11.Koreňová IvanaVBA 925230019749711.
12.Kopčíková TeréziaSPE 925544244212.
13.Cori AdelaBBA 95512649936313.
14.Pijáková BarboraSPE 945130030014.
-.Papugová MartinaTKE 955100-.
-.Steigrová GabrielaEBB 9552000-.
W 35-
1.Chupeková SilviaVZA 72501144113497190687986180667011.
2.Slámová JanaTKE 7252113287987987774463963657862.
3.Schenková KatarínaRBA 745195488382277376873071956493.
4.Šmelíková HanaRBA 69511062106077755055054548850324.
5.Papugová ElenaTKE 6552102959859859256853353044485.
6.Miklušová DagmarRBA 735187061555346846340540237766.
7.Šmelíková JanaRBA 667096293051851643635337157.
8.Mušinská EvaTKE 645158456856155452642432178.
9.Barillová AlenaSSN 695196370651846734229969.
10.Šimová BronislavaPEZ 6951946760718409283310.
11.Poštulková ZuzanaVZA 7051753448407295199210211.
12.Franková JanaKYS 6651762636371202197112.
13.Stančíková IngridVZA 6851888364364300191613.
14.Králová MiriamVZA 69518853002782770174014.
15.Furuczová JelaFBA 7151537495325300165715.
16.Knorová MartinaZMT 7151773443121616.
17.Barcíková RenataBBA 67511002100217.
18.Olešová SlávkaRZZ 725150345695918.
19.Paulová IvetaSPE 675130723823614892919.
20.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 695137533070520.
21.Fedorová KatarínaSPE 745157457421.
22.Májová PaulínaBBA 535129829822.
23.Lago OľgaVBA 7452222022223.
24.Jurčová GabrielaRBK 705117917924.
25.Hošeková LenkaVZA 725213813825.
-.Bukovacová AlenaFBA 7451000-.
W 40-
1.Šmelíková HanaRBA 695111281118110792090790590569901.
2.Papugová ElenaTKE 65521128109992292292292292268372.
3.Šmelíková JanaRBA 66701015100899092292292290766863.
4.Barcíková RenataBBA 6751105291590590589380578362584.
5.Mušinská EvaTKE 645192290589687787286786362025.
6.Barillová AlenaSSN 6951103886680278075773870956906.
7.Franková JanaKYS 665185373672871670665462650197.
8.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 695181774173870262955753147158.
9.Šimová BronislavaPEZ 6951102273372253430119.
10.Poštulková ZuzanaVZA 7051900845754249910.
11.Stančíková IngridVZA 6851969609300300217811.
12.Masaryková ZlaticaTKE 6652764622496263214512.
13.Králová MiriamVZA 69519676902280188513.
14.Časnochová TáňaBBB 70557807585514.
15.Kumová IvaRBA 625260060015.
16.Vávrová BeataRBA 565156056016.
17.Roháčová IngridTKE 705150150117.
18.Mazúrová SoňaRBA 655148748718.
19.Májová PaulínaBBA 535130030019.
W 45-
1.Kumová IvaRBA 625287587587485483583283059751.
2.Mazúrová SoňaRBA 655187587587583583082081959292.
3.Sádecká JuditaTKE 625387587587587584170558756333.
4.Mižúrová JanaFBA 635184768366764564462162147284.
5.Baričková JarmilaTKE 645280174465155451650346642355.
6.Túró SvětlanaRBA 635181162661259058742936556.
7.Mušinská EvaTKE 645111031099108132837.
8.Putnovská IvetaTKE 565171753152945538833028732378.
9.Vávrová BeataRBA 5651855500445361300269027309.
10.Hlaváčiková KatarínaEBB 615267261447225000200810.
11.Mihálová DášaEBB 615183847039630000200411.
12.Maľarová AngelaTKE 57514713823413280152212.
13.Filová ĽubicaCBA 62514964704080137413.
14.Polakovičová ElenaVZA 585072925198014.
15.Fekiačová MáriaVBA 585144436410090815.
16.Belicová ElenaTKE 625133425458816.
17.Pijáková EvaSPE 575149349317.
18.Kavecká SoňaSPE 485147747718.
19.Králová EvaVBA 475134134119.
20.Poláčková DarinaSPE 58522428532720.
21.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 485030030021.
22.Šofranková MáriaTKE 6351122000012222.
23.Brzová MartaSPE 5351878723.
-.Prékopová JanaMZV 605100-.
W 50-
1.Vávrová BeataRBA 56511040100397588587886984064901.
2.Polakovičová ElenaVZA 5850102986685182581277173958932.
3.Pijáková EvaSPE 5751108686685382182169465057913.
4.Putnovská IvetaTKE 565190085983683076976775957204.
5.Prékopová JanaMZV 605188581175866664356854448755.
6.Poláčková DarinaSPE 585282371871361956855153445266.
7.Fekiačová MáriaVBA 585184271563162732231377.
8.Maľarová AngelaTKE 57511081750301298268026988.
9.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 485060260248933830030026319.
10.Athanasová HelenaTKE 5951885695158010.
11.Králová EvaVBA 475158835794511.
12.Kavecká SoňaSPE 485134334312.
13.Brzová MartaSPE 535122622613.
W 55-
1.Májová PaulínaBBA 5351106987569745045045039911.
2.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 485079572757355042240630037732.
3.Kavecká SoňaSPE 485182564261746043429783.
4.Brzová MartaSPE 535156405644.
5.Králová EvaVBA 47512931784715.
6.Fraňová MarieSPE 50513503506.
W 60-
1.Kavecká SoňaSPE 485175569169161761761761746051.
2.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 485075569861761761757155044252.
3.Králová EvaVBA 475145029317809213.
4.Fraňová MarieSPE 50513483484.