Rebríček k 31.03.2011
Por. Meno Reg.číslo      1.2.3.4.5.6.7.      Body Por.
M 21-
1.Dávidík MarianBBA 771311681097106210621062105799775051.
2.Krajčík MichalTKE 870411471084106810431025101199573732.
3.Bukovac PavolFBA 81021147110010431043104198897073323.
4.Ringer ŠtefanTKE 89061054101799495488887886266474.
5.Bukovac MarošFBA 7601102395393693492988287165285.
6.Tysz AdamTKE 870395288181979576268067755666.
7.Drenčák TomášTKE 850286480477371970670470252727.
8.Kollár MiroslavKYS 880182982475872069868866451818.
9.Wallner JozefBBA 681279677377377370368767551809.
10.Glončák PeterFBA 7901836799778740687678657517510.
11.Majláth MartinEBB 8902856796746707687670610507211.
12.Papuga MiroslavTKE 9002969877755726676525493502112.
13.Krajčovič MartinBBA 9101743741740723656589568476013.
14.Szabó RastislavEBB 8704702670670654645645641462714.
15.Franko DávidKYS 9301840720718592574568526453815.
16.Nemec JurajEBB 8901670669653643637617614450316.
17.Horniak JurajBBA 8202712681640614607597593444417.
18.Hrnčiar DušanFBA 7703657656638626621608595440118.
19.Trnovec MatúšVBA 8801874737678660598463361437119.
20.Beleš MilanSPE 5901657624620614583583546422720.
21.Piják OndrejBBA 8204946937848770576407721.
22.Pilát MiroslavEBB 8502751592577564542513486402522.
23.Čermák PatrikEBB 7724749611609540502497487399523.
24.Marton RadovanKYS 7802689648613516497415409378724.
25.Jánoška JakubRBA 8802804655585527434415364378425.
26.Pavlík MichalSSN 9001702660654436428400395367526.
27.Kaprál MatúšTKE 8804579516486470469431309326027.
28.Labuda PeterFBA 8103653568532505436371189325428.
29.Petrinec AndrejRBA 8903545498492461395383362313629.
30.Hreus PavolMZV 8501521489484418411411400313430.
31.Hríbik MiroslavEBB 8503548489476433397384369309631.
32.Kučera RomanTKE 83016596316276105140304132.
33.Bohuš PeterFBA 7904623461454395388376330302733.
34.Pavelek MichalSPE 7902564510452433422390219299034.
35.Petrinec RomanRBA 8501540450423412400372319291635.
36.Filó BernátKYS 9005527522460404378343269290336.
37.Bukovac DušanFBA 7501597547505483475230283737.
38.Lečko MarekRBA 9002641538449425414201127279538.
39.Tomašovič MichalSPE 8902475460419387375317312274539.
40.Šurgan ŠtefanEBB 7912938937830270540.
41.Sohler ValterRBK 7701489407402400372333297270041.
42.Sokol JurajKYS 92015925375304904890263842.
43.Krnáč PeterMZV 7701410408384382359334319259643.
44.Novota MikulášTKE 6002671628473464308254444.
45.Ďuriš MatejMZV 8601510398361350328298272251745.
46.Stasz MichalBBA 8203393381357353328308300242046.
47.Macháček JúliusMZV 8402458332332320316288263230947.
48.Furucz PeterFBA 8301427426423422382170225048.
49.Mižúr PeterFBA 9101905571461114205149.
50.Chrappa RichardVBA 8901727708484191950.
51.Mišík MarekKYS 76014824183512971958164188851.
52.Šillík AndrejEBB 8706598586446170310183152.
53.Lago MiroslavVBA 76015304813331931546169753.
54.Lanátor TiborRBA 7903530331316293223169354.
55.Borský MartinFBA 7704657500264264168555.
56.Priesol JurajRBA 86013943513412882790165356.
57.Onder DominikTKE 90014193473123052310161457.
58.Urzelai Joxeba AgirreEBB 7902681443428155258.
59.Šabo MikulášRBA 7820589472461152259.
60.Dikej JakubSPE 910648932928125316000151260.
61.Šmelík MartinRBA 9601536517438149161.
62.Gajdoš TomášKYS 8803531502453148662.
63.Lexa MatejFBA 6602672625172146963.
64.Jonáš RadoslavBBA 6912477473445139564.
65.Sokol TomášKYS 9103675392313138065.
66.Hraboš MatejRBA 9501361360359281136166.
67.Kvaka JánKYS 9002550421355132667.
68.Leštinský TomášTKE 7801697608130568.
69.Hierweg KarolBBA 9201461358240210126969.
70.Haas EmilRBA 9001595451186123270.
71.Šmelík JurajRBA 6603479363306114871.
72.Furucz DušanFBA 7101476386175730111072.
73.Spišiak MichalFBA 7902534518105273.
74.Mikluš MariánRBA 7204376371302104974.
75.Mušinský TomášTKE 9301532509104175.
76.Pospíšil VítBBA 68141006100676.
77.Illés PeterBBA 760151028318898177.
78.Hammer JurajTKE 770146146192278.
79.Furucz JánFBA 7201338307263090879.
80.Semančík DominikKYS 921147242189380.
81.Mlynárik PeterVBA 650149433382781.
82.Oľhava RastislavTKE 8901766076682.
83.Libant FrantišekBBA 770871271283.
84.Sidor RadovanKYS 8202308297060584.
85.Bednárik MartinSSN 720131528059585.
86.Dudra MilanKYS 720157857886.
87.Barták LukášBBA 830157657687.
88.Farbiak PavolMZV 85023551773957188.
89.Hierweg KarolBBA 580153453489.
90.Müller AdamVBA 88023531580051190.
91.Fazekaš PavolKYS 8101302187048991.
92.Schenk RóbertRBA 68022491636447692.
93.Chupek JozefVZA 710147247293.
94.Šmelík JánRBA 670146346394.
95.Patráš AndrejEBB 820742742795.
96.Petrinec MárioRBA 920138038096.
97.Pilka MatejSPE 830535135197.
98.Lečko LukášRBA 920334834898.
99.Petrinec JurajBBA 640334034099.
.Kuna DanielBBA 6001340340.
101.Mórocza ÁrpádMZV 9002258258101.
102.Kuchta MichalTKE 8701219219102.
103.Fekiač JozefVBA 9101180180103.
104.Janota VladislavFBA 7903160160104.
105.Mišúr MarcelVZA 6701128128105.
106.Pompura JánTBB 7101770077106.
107.Kollár MilanKYS 92106767107.
108.Mikluš RastislavFBA 770255055108.
109.Orlický MartinRBA 72032626109.
-.Mazúr TomášRBA 910100000-.
-.Pecník IvanEBB 6801000-.
W 21-
1.Macinská JanaTKE 8651109910891033101999799798372171.
2.Vávrová VeronikaRBA 85531121101199898894992485568462.
3.Labašová KatarínaTKE 835111211118101998390187682268403.
4.Jablonovská LenkaSPE 906398796389383281981479461024.
5.Fedorová KatarínaSPE 74511092100091883273059857457445.
6.Prékopová MartaFBA 825283882480279278475472055146.
7.Kátlovská ZoraRBA 805684784473663662261352748257.
8.Farkašová EvaSSN 905377774772764958758358346538.
9.Hlaváčiková ErikaEBB 875295769562457657454654645189.
10.Bukovacová AlenaFBA 74511011934890484407374359445910.
11.Rákayová MartinaTKE 7662907876848560558525427411.
12.Kršiaková JanaTKE 895110118638136806310399812.
13.Ďurčová IvanaTKE 9252990984943577480397413.
14.Ugrayová KristínaTKE 9254974806778524476397395514.
15.Franková BarboraKYS 9152609546525499483476442358015.
16.Janovcová JanaTKE 9054869604565514464442345816.
17.Papugová KatarínaTKE 9255908805790477428340817.
18.Maslenová ZuzanaFBA 8452827648608400290240233324618.
19.Stančíková RiaVZA 8951528513500457407371355313119.
20.Bednáriková TáňaSSN 7952536532469425412339305301820.
21.Šmelíková LuciaRBA 9151532511479372311290135263021.
22.Jergušová HanaTKE 9154461450348322308247235237122.
23.Marková EvaBBA 7651672401356309235193178234423.
24.Šmelíková HanaRBA 6951598482425376327220824.
25.Barcíková RenátaBBA 87514484104104103580203625.
26.Johansen KatarínaTKE 7651692576375300194326.
27.Petrvalská LíviaTKE 9155508465306266149169427.
28.Herdová ViktóriaEBB 785234230025021520715489155728.
29.Vachová ZoraSPE 8251515513354138229.
30.Schenková KatarínaRBA 7451591388365134430.
31.Bednárová DominikaEBB 8953399319270264125231.
32.Maruniaková MáriaFBA 7751536400307124332.
33.Sádecká EmaTKE 9056585373178000113633.
34.Furuczová JelaFBA 7151585516110134.
35.Sokolová ĽudmilaKYS 9451560513107335.
36.Šmelíková JanaRBA 667046842589336.
37.Pijáková BarboraSPE 945156530286737.
38.Tyszová NatáliaTKE 885149230779938.
39.Cehlárová MichaelaTKE 91524452690071439.
40.Furuczová IvonaFBA 735535035070040.
41.Hlaváčová KatarínaTKE 9156245198187063041.
42.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 695139123562642.
43.Chupeková SilviaVZA 725061361343.
44.Miklušová DagmarRBA 735130624143059044.
45.Křivánková IvetaTKE 81515460054645.
46.Steigrová LuciaEBB 935154554546.
47.Košková AnnaTKE 9153515051547.
48.Kasalovská NatáliaVBA 855446846848.
49.Janková AndreaFBA 785120816737549.
50.Gajdošová KatarínaKYS 915130030050.
51.Šimová BronislavaPEZ 695129329351.
52.Žitňanová VeronikaVBA 865121421452.
53.Ježeková MiriamVBA 925311911953.
54.Bednárová JarmilaEBB 895111511554.
-.Mlynáriková MáriaVBA 715100-.
-.Oravcová ZuzanaSPE 825200-.
-.Lago OľgaVBA 745200-.
-.Lanátorová KatarínaRBA 785600-.
M -12
1.Chupek JakubVZA 990182982973768266163055649241.
2.Schenk JakubRBA 000147638630930030030030023712.
3.Dubovský AndrejPEZ 990145045041313133.
4.Jedinák MichalZMT 990152730028711144.
5.Porubský PeterCNR 000145033907895.
6.Juraško TimotejTKE 0001354267616826.
7.Navrátil AdamVBA 9901318874057.
8.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 99013003008.
M -14
1.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 980181971871652027731.
2.Franko StanislavKYS 980281981966738126862.
3.Dečo JakubTKE 9802723718690484026153.
4.Sláma DušanTKE 980181478571123104.
5.Maliar MatúšTKE 980372241125013835.
6.Ďurčo DominikTKE 97015552501779826.
7.Takáč DanielEBB 98014032301433308097.
8.Dudra ŠimonKYS 98015053008058.
9.Kršačok JozefEBB 97014431916349.
10.Chupek JakubVZA 990155855810.
11.Janovec JozefTKE 97024468152711.
12.Schenk JakubRBA 000130020150112.
13.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 990128112540613.
M -16
1.Šmelík MartinRBA 9601113010821042102792492492470531.
2.Hraboš MatejRBA 9501105692492488286281079662542.
3.Jonáš MartinBBA 960185382080376664859454450283.
4.Klabouch MartinVZA 960283265861955555552351542574.
5.Müller MatejVBA 960185481856349239831255.
6.Glanc DanielRBA 95027795934603842792437628146.
7.Furucz MarcelFBA 9501724595592424023357.
8.Takáč TeodorEBB 960254547732829027224914823098.
9.Snopko ErikEBB 960162341338126825919921439.
10.Karabaš DávidTKE 9601754667300300202110.
11.Kajúch JakubEBB 960381454034630000200011.
12.Šoltés JakubSSN 9601706428335291176012.
13.Král AdamVZA 9601698562427168713.
14.Cully AndrejVBA 9501802626000142814.
15.Kertés DanielTKE 96021054105415.
16.Kopčík MatejSPE 960199599516.
17.Nosko MarekTKE 9603578189076717.
18.Šudák JánTKE 95015360053618.
M -18
1.Franko DávidKYS 930110901090109093093092689269481.
2.Mušinský TomášTKE 9301101398893090785985883063852.
3.Jánoška TomášRBA 930184484176673070166463851843.
4.Tauber MiroslavSSN 9301823760651518355725932384.
5.Mižúr ŠimonFBA 940175169959256455631625.
6.Šebo MarekRBA 930266253141640838538336931546.
7.Kebis SamuelSPE 940284170764249126817.
8.Jonáš MartinBBA 960147544943613608.
9.Kuriak JakubVZA 930153645827412689.
10.Šmelík MartinRBA 9601588542113010.
11.Kollár DanielKYS 940131931929493211.
12.Hraboš MatejRBA 9501518333085112.
13.Glanc DanielRBA 9502417393081013.
14.Rusko ŠtefanMZV 9301478294077214.
15.Masaryk MartinTKE 9401533106063915.
16.Šofranko OndrejTKE 930253053016.
17.Furucz MarcelFBA 950142842817.
18.Moravčík ŠtefanRBA 940136236218.
-.Stubna PhilipRBA 930400-.
-.Cully AndrejVBA 95010000-.
M -20
1.Mižúr PeterFBA 9101101199889289286183081362971.
2.Krajčovič MartinBBA 910195583983579375869848782.
3.Sokol JurajKYS 920165561159759258157255841663.
4.Mazúr TomášRBA 910173867259152646532811934394.
5.Lečko LukášRBA 920377674070044244231005.
6.Fekiač JozefVBA 910166349444742236833629530256.
7.Franko DávidKYS 930161660759257048628717.
8.Košut MartinVZA 920182079670523218.
9.Nemec AndrejEBB 920183077569823039.
10.Šmelík MartinRBA 9601613600554176710.
11.Hraboš MatejRBA 9501501467452250167011.
12.Hierweg KarolBBA 9201529479466192166612.
13.Mušinský TomášTKE 9301613613122613.
14.Sokol TomášKYS 9103833313114614.
15.Semančík DominikKYS 921185385315.
16.Petrinec MárioRBA 9201467046716.
17.Dikej JakubSPE 91063382636417.
18.Kollár MilanKYS 921021321318.
M 35-
1.Dudra MilanKYS 72011101103992987787787787765771.
2.Chupek JozefVZA 71011105107390286882378878563442.
3.Miček RóbertSSN 710186985885384784382480558993.
4.Jonáš RadoslavBBA 69121067106492385684757555858904.
5.Porubčan IgorKYS 7101106382481278377476674557675.
6.Vandlíček PeterVZA 7300100286582977675472271656646.
7.Bednárik MartinSSN 720194386381278274772470355747.
8.Mikluš MariánRBA 720488083581478176573371955278.
9.Porubský JúliusCNR 730191182477175775166164653219.
10.Wallner JozefBBA 681210351006959880534510492410.
11.Roháč ZdenkoTKE 7301948794655649641596439472211.
12.Poštulka KarelVZA 71027677637507156714030406912.
13.Pollák JozefTKE 600111251112584571560395213.
14.Franko ValérKYS 66011016959931570404388014.
15.Papuga FrantišekTKE 63029275155134864584080330715.
16.Viskup PeterVZA 7400843801783779320616.
17.Orlický MartinRBA 7203597593416412409383375318517.
18.Šoltés PavolSSN 6402914842510489418317318.
19.Šmelík JurajRBA 660399972049946343453316819.
20.Šmelík JánRBA 670110381023556512312920.
21.Král JozefVZA 6801934552493343328243289321.
22.Lago MiroslavVBA 7601819807784305271522.
23.Sláma PeterTKE 6401444372362353347241211923.
24.Schenk RóbertRBA 68024923703182292144935170724.
25.Sudovský MilanCNR 6902507457391267162225.
26.Hošek JánVZA 69017386160135426.
27.Hierweg KarolBBA 5801770548131827.
28.Boycuk VasilSPE 660248033829114700125628.
29.Jerguš MartinTKE 67023573382601231170119529.
30.Fatin CyrilRBK 6701519358279115630.
31.Furucz JánFBA 7201415329229130110331.
32.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 6202417355289106132.
33.Barč MartinSSN 6801642358100033.
34.Kazík MarianCBA 66014774236896834.
35.Franko StanislavKYS 640154339794035.
36.Beleš MilanSPE 590147444892236.
37.Kollár JaroslavKYS 610254237691837.
38.Eliáš MichalRBA 660427023919770638.
39.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 650150819370139.
40.Pompura LadislavTBB 630150017767740.
41.Féder MedardPEZ 7303418217063541.
42.Petrinec JurajBBA 640346346342.
.Kuna DanielBBA 6001463463.
44.Kopaničák VladimírTKE 520138238244.
45.Kollár MilanKYS 60011928527745.
46.Pecník IvanEBB 68011080010846.
47.Václavík MartinZMT 6404333347.
-.Furucz DušanFBA 710100-.
M 40-
1.Pollák JozefTKE 600110961096108690990689689668851.
2.Franko ValérKYS 6601101196693690786085084263722.
3.Šmelík JánRBA 67011032102599681880777577062233.
4.Šmelík JurajRBA 660397386085380478075175057714.
5.Šoltés PavolSSN 640291683382076674170169154685.
6.Papuga FrantišekTKE 630290379379174074070068353506.
7.Hošek JánVZA 690186075271863061961760047967.
8.Hierweg KarolBBA 580190689375073469253645118.
9.Král JozefVZA 680190967867160754453248344249.
10.Jonáš RadoslavBBA 691210591038899575558412910.
11.Wallner JozefBBA 681210081002860523510390311.
12.Barč MartinSSN 6801626587536528403398397347512.
13.Lexa MatejFBA 6602724704667663602336013.
14.Schenk RóbertRBA 6802540529479447443370360316814.
15.Štefko IgorZMT 6808860674650619280315.
16.Chupek JozefVZA 7101909909858267616.
17.Boycuk VasilSPE 66028395645464089800245517.
18.Sláma PeterTKE 6401430404390362353241218018.
19.Poštulka KarelVZA 7102829790515213419.
20.Jerguš MartinTKE 67023573313022612501230162420.
21.Fatin CyrilRBK 6701547505466151821.
22.Eliáš MichalRBA 660435824623320517411719135222.
23.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 6202417355328110023.
24.Franko StanislavKYS 6401532523105524.
25.Kuna DanielBBA 6001585463104825.
26.Kollár JaroslavKYS 6102522517103926.
27.Navrátil RostislavVBA 6601533482101527.
28.Beleš MilanSPE 590146444891228.
29.Brídzik RudolfFBA 700150040790729.
30.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 650148939087930.
31.Pompura LadislavTBB 630148237886031.
32.Kazík MarianCBA 660148230078232.
33.Petrinec JurajBBA 640346346333.
34.Kopaničák VladimírTKE 520141141134.
35.Václavík MartinZMT 640427827835.
36.Kollár MilanKYS 60011928527736.
37.Pecha PeterBBA 700125225237.
38.Mišúr MarcelVZA 67015805838.
-.Pecník IvanEBB 6801000-.
M 45-
1.Prill LászlóFBA 63011115111090890890890387367251.
2.Petrinec JurajBBA 640310821028101190389287584566362.
3.Filö GyörgyKYS 6302111193493290588888187965303.
4.Takács CsabaTKE 62051089108689287387285785465234.
5.Franko StanislavKYS 64011114108792985381879578963855.
6.Sláma PeterTKE 6401102599588283479477974960586.
7.Kollár JaroslavKYS 61021078100582277176572272058837.
8.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 6202111592181777976874669258388.
9.Mazúr MilanRBA 620186782469668566866363350369.
10.Jarný MartinKYS 61041060686668645629612600490010.
11.Pompura LadislavTBB 6301796730680676644581580468711.
12.Gajdoš StanislavKYS 61031003756604575527524486447512.
13.Petrinec MilanRBA 5802935908632554524470432445513.
14.Tysz VladimírTKE 6202713665627610602596568438114.
15.Košut JánVZA 6301908879862799752420015.
16.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 6501651642498460390387296332416.
17.Václavík MartinZMT 6404513478475459452436400321317.
18.Mlynárik PeterVBA 6501879879828605319118.
19.Paulo MilošSPE 6301485448444410409402382298019.
20.Nemec JurajEBB 60011015826758259920.
21.Lexa MatejFBA 6602833819797244921.
22.Ščehovič RomanEBB 6401526508493356331221422.
23.Kuchta JánTKE 570167958347744000217923.
24.Kollár MilanKYS 60015745644243392750217624.
25.Fedor JozefSPE 5701970589348190725.
26.Nosko MarekTKE 6201837655328182026.
27.Priesol FrantišekRBA 5901664455368292177927.
28.Formanko DušanRBA 580143643436729919400173028.
29.Korim JurajTKE 6003546538416150029.
30.Navrátil RostislavVBA 6601801654145530.
31.Eliáš MichalRBA 6604666467290142331.
32.Štubňa JánRBA 5803572529279138032.
33.Jánoška JozefRBA 5902430380319224135333.
34.Ďurčo BorisTKE 630147032832621000133434.
35.Roháč IgorTKE 4301544369351126435.
36.Ďurčo PeterEBB 6102879366124536.
37.Kebis PavolSPE 600471929510695121537.
38.Piják JaroslavSPE 5801560535109538.
39.Papuga FrantišekTKE 63021085108539.
40.Palička MiroslavSSN 5902537490102740.
41.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 430147931579441.
42.Karcol MiroslavRZZ 570177277242.
43.Mitelman MilanVZA 5800748074843.
44.Kopaničák VladimírTKE 520141629471044.
45.Žilinčík SlávkoTKE 560231322653945.
46.Kollár JozefDKE 550151451446.
47.Fekiač JozefVBA 5801509050947.
48.Čulen PeterBBA 610140040048.
49.Piják VladislavSPE 520138938949.
50.Onder AntonTKE 540136236250.
51.Apfel EduardEBB 630230030051.
52.Maliar KarolTKE 6601296029652.
53.Zacharovský IvanZMT 520118418453.
54.Poláček PavolSPE 550112212254.
-.Féder MedardPEZ 500100-.
M 50-
1.Piják JaroslavSPE 5801109389789789788488487964311.
2.Nemec JurajEBB 60011074107490085085083781163962.
3.Petrinec MilanRBA 58021028100092587884880078262613.
4.Kuchta JánTKE 570195888587887887883483361444.
5.Fedor JozefSPE 5701108189788784483582076561295.
6.Štubňa JánRBA 580386485083481675569567254866.
7.Kollár MilanKYS 600188173373068165564364249657.
8.Formanko DušanRBA 580175374870568265164463948228.
9.Kebis PavolSPE 600486674473163655836636042619.
10.Priesol FrantišekRBA 5901820578546498472455368373710.
11.Jánoška JozefRBA 5902698679547460450434430369811.
12.Fekiač JozefVBA 5801739614607509371352339353112.
13.Gajdoš StanislavKYS 6103764747606526354299713.
14.Palička MiroslavSSN 5902734536460453358354289514.
15.Roháč IgorTKE 4301536479465368256210415.
16.Kollár JaroslavKYS 6102752711612207516.
17.Korim JurajTKE 6003590466465343186417.
18.Mitelman MilanVZA 58006696244400173318.
19.Žilinčík SlávkoTKE 56026155181721610146619.
20.Zacharovský IvanZMT 5201567557300142420.
21.Stančík StanislavMZV 58017496360138521.
22.Onder AntonTKE 5401487456313125622.
23.Kopaničák VladimírTKE 52015673432540116423.
24.Kuna DanielBBA 60011033103324.
25.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 430147937885725.
26.Karcol MiroslavRZZ 5701848084826.
27.Piják VladislavSPE 520144744727.
28.Kollár JozefDKE 550143943928.
29.Meriač MilanZMT 42053000030029.
30.Poláček PavolSPE 550119919930.
31.Féder MedardPEZ 5001777731.
M 55-
1.Polakovič PeterVZA 550111241110107090890890887569031.
2.Onder AntonTKE 54011122109789587687585584165612.
3.Oravec IvanSPE 55021079107390889586986185665413.
4.Piják VladislavSPE 5201101689589589283781079561404.
5.Zacharovský IvanZMT 520190889581580874861261053965.
6.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 43011117106070754552751844746.
7.Poláček PavolSPE 550169567765565056256153343337.
8.Roháč IgorTKE 43011021933536479300032698.
9.Mikluš ViktorFBA 5201992626336321022759.
10.Mižúr JánFBA 5501895770524218910.
11.Vincze IstvánTKE 490111291017214611.
12.Máj ŠtefanBBA 52011048618390205612.
13.Gajdošík JozefVZA 52006925114010160413.
14.Féder MedardPEZ 5001434403389299152514.
15.Hudák JurajTKE 5402536534107015.
16.Grauzel VladimírFBA 510139222461616.
17.Kopaničák VladimírTKE 52015670056717.
18.Kollár ŠtefanDKE 520230015245218.
19.Kutarňa KamilFBA 5102176105393100035119.
20.Baran DeziderFBA 450133533520.
21.Sleziak WilfriedDKE 42013000030021.
.Meriač MilanZMT 42053000000300.
23.Kollár JozefDKE 550128528523.
24.Weiszer EduardTKE 530113513524.
25.Vávra ViktorRBA 500110310325.
-.Oľhava LadislavTKE 260100-.
M 60-
1.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 43011109102390784882282282263531.
2.Vincze IstvánTKE 49011109106990785784684661462482.
3.Roháč IgorTKE 43011089100399085180574973062173.
4.Vávra ViktorRBA 50018576726686155685339040034.
5.Prékop JurajMZV 470159555952151851251247236895.
6.Féder MedardPEZ 500151250147646745744334131976.
7.Sleziak WilfriedDKE 4201422300007227.
8.Baran DeziderFBA 45014314318.
9.Meriač MilanZMT 420530014000003149.
10.Rusko ŠtefanMZV 480114214210.
-.Oľhava LadislavTKE 260100-.
M 65-
1.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 43011089102381274874873772558821.
2.Roháč IgorTKE 43011089108997265630030030047062.
3.Sleziak WilfriedDKE 420174868062158952745045040653.
4.Baran DeziderFBA 450152245045042742328525128084.
5.Meriač MilanZMT 420545030028714100010615.
-.Oľhava LadislavTKE 2601000-.
M 70-
1.Oľhava LadislavTKE 2601550450450300017501.
M 75-
1.Oľhava LadislavTKE 2601550450450450450300026501.
M 80-
1.Oľhava LadislavTKE 2601550450450450450300026501.
W -12
1.Miklušová TerezaRBA 995284984984984966664258852921.
2.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 995184974073770870061358849352.
3.Hrabošová MagdalénaRBA 0051103776171766259759348948563.
4.Miklušová TamaraRBA 025236403644.
W -14
1.Papugová AndreaTKE 975184981680278478478477255911.
2.Hrabošová MagdalénaRBA 005184583069661660856748946512.
3.Schenková TerezaRBA 975171167663460358752852142603.
4.Košutová KatarínaVZA 9751107578477176833984.
5.Miklušová TerezaRBA 995256653337837437435835529385.
6.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 995156656652248044925836.
-.Tóthová MarianaTKE 9752000-.
W -16
1.Steigrová GabrielaEBB 955294189784979077576868657061.
2.Papugová MartinaTKE 9551108185979276472270470056222.
3.Snopková DajanaEBB 955179477376976770765762350903.
4.Cori AdelaBBA 955176572271166464959653946464.
5.Franková DominikaKYS 955384974965964756746743343715.
6.Lipnická AndreaEBB 955373772769964848446143641926.
7.Lamanecová RadkaSSN 965188284978277143737217.
8.Papugová AndreaTKE 9751106372448230030028698.
9.Hošeková VandaVZA 9651109797030023679.
10.Miklušová TerezaRBA 9952852711156310.
-.Schenková TerezaRBA 975100-.
-.Karpatová MonikaTKE 965100-.
W -18
1.Sokolová ĽudmilaKYS 945111111111103390990990989868801.
2.Steigrová LuciaEBB 93511034100295790984882575963342.
3.Koľveková VeronikaTKE 935176160456750234930030033833.
4.Štefková AndreaZMT 935180170751145024694.
5.Pijáková BarboraSPE 945164948542930018635.
6.Nosková ErikaTKE 945247646739413376.
7.Kevická LuciaRBA 935151633226311117.
8.Steigrová GabrielaEBB 95523593422680009698.
9.Hrašnová KatarínaSPE 93516413009419.
10.Cori AdelaBBA 955128228210.
-.Papugová MartinaTKE 955100-.
W 35-
1.Chupeková SilviaVZA 72501144113497190687987986667791.
2.Slámová JanaTKE 7252113287986775674463963656532.
3.Schenková KatarínaRBA 745195488380774173071971755513.
4.Šmelíková HanaRBA 69511062106077755055054549850424.
5.Miklušová DagmarRBA 735187068561560853546845042315.
6.Papugová ElenaTKE 6552102959859859253039833640816.
7.Šmelíková JanaRBA 667096293051851643633627.
8.Mušinská EvaTKE 645158455452642439838128678.
9.Stančíková IngridVZA 685188844042836436430127859.
10.Barillová AlenaSSN 6951963706518467265410.
11.Králová MiriamVZA 69518854144114102770239711.
12.Poštulková ZuzanaVZA 7051753448407295199210212.
13.Franková JanaKYS 6651762636371202197113.
14.Lago OľgaVBA 745254149723622200149614.
15.Šimová BronislavaPEZ 6951946293123915.
16.Knorová MartinaZMT 7151773443121616.
17.Fedorová KatarínaSPE 7451574574114817.
18.Furuczová JelaFBA 7151537495103218.
19.Olešová SlávkaRZZ 725150345695919.
20.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 695137533023594020.
21.Paulová IvetaSPE 675130723823614892921.
22.Hošeková LenkaVZA 725213813822.
-.Bukovacová AlenaFBA 745100-.
-.Mlynáriková MáriaVBA 715100-.
W 40-
1.Šmelíková HanaRBA 695111281118110792090590585369361.
2.Papugová ElenaTKE 65521128109992292290489088267472.
3.Šmelíková JanaRBA 66701015100899092292292290866873.
4.Mušinská EvaTKE 645192292292290589687787263164.
5.Barillová AlenaSSN 6951103886680278075770960855605.
6.Šimová BronislavaPEZ 6951102283779873372253440550516.
7.Franková JanaKYS 665185373672871670665462650197.
8.Stančíková IngridVZA 685196987775372760938237146888.
9.Poštulková ZuzanaVZA 705190084582075470662546509.
10.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 6951817741738702629557374455810.
11.Králová MiriamVZA 69519676903593573562280295711.
12.Časnochová TáňaBBB 70557807585512.
13.Roháčová IngridTKE 705150150113.
14.Masaryková ZlaticaTKE 665249649614.
15.Paulová IvetaSPE 675116914631515.
16.Mlynáriková MáriaVBA 7151656516.
W 45-
1.Mazúrová SoňaRBA 655187587587583582081979858971.
2.Kumová IvaRBA 625287587483583283080377058192.
3.Sádecká JuditaTKE 625387587584158756653153148063.
4.Mižúrová JanaFBA 635184766764462162156055045104.
5.Baričková JarmilaTKE 645274465162954051650343040135.
6.Mušinská EvaTKE 645111031099108132836.
7.Putnovská IvetaTKE 565171752945538834434428730647.
8.Majtánová IvetaSPE 625183083083043429248.
9.Túró SvětlanaRBA 635162659058742922329.
10.Vávrová BeataRBA 5651855599300269202310.
11.Hlaváčiková KatarínaEBB 615267261447225000200811.
12.Mihálová DášaEBB 615183847039630000200412.
13.Maľarová AngelaTKE 57514713823413280152213.
14.Filová ĽubicaCBA 62517636080137114.
15.Polakovičová ElenaVZA 585072925198015.
16.Masaryková ZlaticaTKE 665277677616.
17.Kavecká SoňaSPE 485159159117.
18.Belicová ElenaTKE 625133425458818.
19.Jurašková EmaTKE 645330727358019.
20.Pijáková EvaSPE 575149349320.
21.Fekiačová MáriaVBA 585137837821.
22.Poláčková DarinaSPE 585224285032722.
23.Brzová MartaSPE 535125225223.
24.Šofranková MáriaTKE 6351122000012224.
25.Jergušová Anna MáriaTKE 66519809825.
-.Trnovcová AlenaVBA 645100-.
-.Prékopová JanaMZV 605100-.
W 50-
1.Vávrová BeataRBA 56511040100397588587886984364931.
2.Pijáková EvaSPE 5751108686685382182177969459202.
3.Polakovičová ElenaVZA 5850102986685182581277173958933.
4.Putnovská IvetaTKE 565190085983683076976775957204.
5.Prékopová JanaMZV 605188581175870066666264351255.
6.Fekiačová MáriaVBA 585184384271569363162739747486.
7.Poláčková DarinaSPE 585282372071871361956855147127.
8.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 485060260248942240533830031588.
9.Maľarová AngelaTKE 57511081750301298268026989.
10.Athanasová HelenaTKE 5951885695158010.
11.Králová EvaVBA 4751588357324126911.
12.Kavecká SoňaSPE 485155355312.
13.Brzová MartaSPE 535124724713.
W 55-
1.Májová PaulínaBBA 5351106987569745045045039911.
2.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 485079572757355042240630037732.
3.Kavecká SoňaSPE 485182564261746043442334013.
4.Brzová MartaSPE 5351564450450450189021034.
5.Králová EvaVBA 47512932541787255.
6.Putnovská IvetaTKE 56513003006006.
7.Vávrová BeataRBA 56514294297.
8.Fraňová MarieSPE 50513503508.
W 60-
1.Kavecká SoňaSPE 485175561761761761761761744571.
2.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 485075569861761760157155044092.
3.Králová EvaVBA 47512932541787253.
4.Fraňová MarieSPE 50513483484.