Rebríček k 30.04.2011
Por. Meno Reg.číslo      1.2.3.4.5.6.7.      Body Por.
M 21-
1.Dávidík MarianBBA 771311681097106210621062105798574931.
2.Krajčík MichalTKE 870411471084106810431025101199573732.
3.Bukovac PavolFBA 81021147110010431043104198897073323.
4.Ringer ŠtefanTKE 89061054101799495489188887866764.
5.Bukovac MarošFBA 7601102395393693492988287165285.
6.Tysz AdamTKE 870395288181979576270268055916.
7.Drenčák TomášTKE 850286480477371970670470252727.
8.Wallner JozefBBA 681279677377377370368767551808.
9.Glončák PeterFBA 790183679977874068767865751759.
10.Kollár MiroslavKYS 8801829824758720688673673516510.
11.Majláth MartinEBB 8902856796746707687670610507211.
12.Papuga MiroslavTKE 9002969877755726676525523505112.
13.Krajčovič MartinBBA 9101743741740723656589568476013.
14.Szabó RastislavEBB 8704702670670661654645645464714.
15.Nemec JurajEBB 8901670669653643637617614450315.
16.Franko DávidKYS 9301840720718592568526486445016.
17.Trnovec MatúšVBA 8801874737678660598463404441417.
18.Horniak JurajBBA 8202712681614607597593556436018.
19.Hrnčiar DušanFBA 7703656638626621608595588433219.
20.Pilát MiroslavEBB 8502751638592577564544542420820.
21.Beleš MilanSPE 5901657624620583546536525409121.
22.Marton RadovanKYS 7802689649648613497485415399622.
23.Čermák PatrikEBB 7724749611609540487474470394023.
24.Jánoška JakubRBA 8802804655585527434415364378424.
25.Pavlík MichalSSN 9001702660654436428400395367525.
26.Piják OndrejBBA 8204946937848770350126.
27.Šurgan ŠtefanEBB 7912938937830437314227.
28.Hreus PavolMZV 8501521489484418411411400313428.
29.Pavelek MichalSPE 7902564510452433422390334310529.
30.Hríbik MiroslavEBB 8503548489476433397384369309630.
31.Sohler ValterRBK 7701537489449407402400372305631.
32.Kučera RomanTKE 83016596316276105140304132.
33.Bohuš PeterFBA 7904623461454395388376330302733.
34.Sokol JurajKYS 9201592537530490489385302334.
35.Filó BernátKYS 9005527522460404378343320295435.
36.Bukovac DušanFBA 7501597559547475298235230294136.
37.Petrinec RomanRBA 8501540450423412400372339293637.
38.Novota MikulášTKE 600267162847346430826674288438.
39.Petrinec AndrejRBA 8903545498492395362350211285339.
40.Tomašovič MichalSPE 8902475460419387375317312274540.
41.Lečko MarekRBA 900264153844942541412758265241.
42.Krnáč PeterMZV 7701410408384382359334319259642.
43.Kaprál MatúšTKE 8804516486470431309237109255843.
44.Ďuriš MatejMZV 8601510398361350328298272251744.
45.Labuda PeterFBA 81036535685323711891300244345.
46.Stasz MichalBBA 8203393357353328308291287231746.
47.Macháček JúliusMZV 8402458332332320316288263230947.
48.Furucz PeterFBA 8301447426423422408170229648.
49.Dikej JakubSPE 9106489358350329281253160222049.
50.Lago MiroslavVBA 76015304813843331931546208150.
51.Mižúr PeterFBA 9101905571395114198551.
52.Chrappa RichardVBA 8901727708484191952.
53.Šabo MikulášRBA 7820589472461371189353.
54.Mišík MarekKYS 76014824183512971958164188854.
55.Urzelai Joxeba AgirreEBB 79026814434282920184455.
56.Šillík AndrejEBB 8706598586446170310183156.
57.Borský MartinFBA 7704657500344264176557.
58.Lanátor TiborRBA 7903530331316293223169358.
59.Hraboš MatejRBA 9501361360359326281168759.
60.Onder DominikTKE 90014193473123052310161460.
61.Šmelík MartinRBA 9601536517438149161.
62.Gajdoš TomášKYS 8803531502453148662.
63.Lexa MatejFBA 6602672625172146963.
64.Furucz JánFBA 7201338307263263261143264.
65.Sokol TomášKYS 9103675392313138065.
66.Kvaka JánKYS 9002550421355132666.
67.Priesol JurajRBA 86013943512882790131267.
68.Leštinský TomášTKE 7801697608130568.
69.Hierweg KarolBBA 9201461358240210126969.
70.Haas EmilRBA 9001595451186123270.
71.Šmelík JurajRBA 6603479328306111371.
72.Spišiak MichalFBA 7902534518105272.
73.Mušinský TomášTKE 9301532509104173.
74.Mikluš MariánRBA 7204371338302101174.
75.Pospíšil VítBBA 68141006100675.
76.Illés PeterBBA 760151028318898176.
77.Černohous JanEBB 832252144696777.
78.Hammer JurajTKE 770146146192278.
79.Jonáš RadoslavBBA 691247344591879.
80.Semančík DominikKYS 921147242189380.
81.Nemec AndrejEBB 920147737685381.
82.Mlynárik PeterVBA 650149433382782.
83.Bednárik MartinSSN 720131528021781283.
84.Sidor RadovanKYS 82023082971640076984.
85.Oľhava RastislavTKE 8901766076685.
86.Lečko LukášRBA 920337434872286.
87.Libant FrantišekBBA 770871271287.
88.Müller AdamVBA 88023531661580067788.
89.Dudra MilanKYS 720157857889.
90.Barták LukášBBA 830157657690.
91.Farbiak PavolMZV 85023551773957191.
92.Hierweg KarolBBA 580153453492.
93.Fazekaš PavolKYS 8101302187048993.
94.Chupek JozefVZA 710147247294.
95.Šmelík JánRBA 670146346395.
96.Gulai ImrichEBB 921120513212346096.
97.Patráš AndrejEBB 820742742797.
98.Furucz DušanFBA 71011751727342098.
99.Schenk RóbertRBA 68021731636440099.
100.Viskup PeterVZA 7400388388100.
101.Petrinec MárioRBA 9201380380101.
102.Pilka MatejSPE 8305351351102.
103.Petrinec JurajBBA 6403340340103.
.Kuna DanielBBA 6001340340.
105.Mižúr ŠimonFBA 9401329329105.
106.Kebis SamuelSPE 9402320320106.
107.Piják JaroslavSPE 5801314314107.
108.Mazúr TomášRBA 9101273000273108.
109.Mórocza ÁrpádMZV 9002258258109.
110.Kuchta MichalTKE 8701219219110.
111.Pavelek MatúšVBA 9201207207111.
112.Mišúr MarcelVZA 6701128128112.
113.Kollár DanielKYS 9401126126113.
114.Pompura JánTBB 710177000077114.
115.Pecník IvanEBB 680172072115.
116.Kollár MilanKYS 921067067116.
117.Mikluš RastislavFBA 770255055117.
118.Orlický MartinRBA 72032626118.
W 21-
1.Macinská JanaTKE 8651109910891033101999799798372171.
2.Vávrová VeronikaRBA 85531121101199898894992485568462.
3.Labašová KatarínaTKE 835111211118101998390187682268403.
4.Jablonovská LenkaSPE 906398796389383281981479461024.
5.Fedorová KatarínaSPE 74511092100091883273059857457445.
6.Prékopová MartaFBA 825283882480275472061151350626.
7.Kátlovská ZoraRBA 805684784473663662261352748257.
8.Farkašová EvaSSN 905377774772764958758358346538.
9.Hlaváčiková ErikaEBB 875295769562457657454654645189.
10.Bukovacová AlenaFBA 74511011934890484412407374451210.
11.Ďurčová IvanaTKE 9252990984943577501480447511.
12.Ugrayová KristínaTKE 9254974806778524476398397435312.
13.Kršiaková JanaTKE 895110118638136806310399813.
14.Franková BarboraKYS 9152609546525499483476442358014.
15.Janovcová JanaTKE 9054869604565514464442345815.
16.Papugová KatarínaTKE 9255908805790477428340816.
17.Maslenová ZuzanaBBA 8451827648608400290240233324617.
18.Stančíková RiaVZA 8951528513500457407371355313118.
19.Bednáriková TáňaSSN 7952536532469412339249233277019.
20.Šmelíková LuciaRBA 9151532511479372311290135263020.
21.Rákayová MartinaTKE 7662848560558525249121.
22.Jergušová HanaTKE 9154461450348322308247235237122.
23.Marková EvaBBA 7651672401356309235193178234423.
24.Barcíková RenátaTKE 87524484104104103580203624.
25.Šmelíková HanaRBA 6951482425376370327198025.
26.Petrvalská LíviaTKE 9155508465306266149169426.
27.Johansen KatarínaTKE 7651692576375164327.
28.Sokolová ĽudmilaKYS 9451560553513162628.
29.Herdová ViktóriaEBB 785234230025021520715489155729.
30.Vachová ZoraSPE 8251515513354138230.
31.Bednárová DominikaEBB 8953399319270264125231.
32.Maruniaková MáriaFBA 7751536400307124332.
33.Sádecká EmaTKE 9056585373178000113633.
34.Schenková KatarínaRBA 7451388376365112934.
35.Furuczová JelaFBA 715151640291835.
36.Šmelíková JanaRBA 667046842589336.
37.Kasalovská NatáliaVBA 855446838685437.
38.Tyszová NatáliaTKE 885149230779938.
39.Miklušová DagmarRBA 735130624119374039.
40.Cehlárová MichaelaTKE 91524452690071440.
41.Mihálová DášaEBB 895235035070041.
42.Hlaváčová KatarínaTKE 9156245198187063042.
43.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 695139123562643.
44.Chupeková SilviaVZA 725061361344.
45.Křivánková IvetaTKE 81515460054645.
46.Steigrová LuciaEBB 935154554546.
47.Košková AnnaTKE 9153515051547.
48.Žitňanová VeronikaVBA 865126221447648.
49.Kopčíková TeréziaSPE 925529518047549.
50.Vávrová ErikaRBA 775121618840450.
51.Janková AndreaFBA 785120816737551.
52.Furuczová IvonaFBA 735532432452.
53.Pijáková BarboraSPE 945130230253.
54.Gajdošová KatarínaKYS 915130030054.
55.Šimová BronislavaPEZ 695129329355.
56.Lago OľgaVBA 7452275027556.
57.Cully KatharinaVBA 925125425457.
58.Ježeková MiriamVBA 92531190011958.
59.Bednárová JarmilaEBB 895111511559.
60.Fajtová StanislavaVBA 845411411460.
-.Oravcová ZuzanaSPE 825200-.
-.Mlynáriková MáriaVBA 7151000-.
-.Lanátorová KatarínaRBA 785600-.
M -12
1.Chupek JakubVZA 990182982973768266163055649241.
2.Schenk JakubRBA 000147645045030930030030025852.
3.Dubovský AndrejPEZ 990145045041313133.
4.Jedinák MichalZMT 990152730028711144.
5.Porubský PeterCNR 00014503390007895.
6.Juraško TimotejTKE 00016826.
7.Navrátil AdamVBA 9901318874057.
8.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 99013003008.
M -14
1.Sláma DušanTKE 980181478574374371137961.
2.Franko StanislavKYS 980281981966738131229982.
3.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 980181971871652027733.
4.Dečo JakubTKE 9802723718690484026154.
5.Maliar MatúšTKE 98037224112504314265.
6.Dudra ŠimonKYS 9801505316300011216.
7.Ďurčo DominikTKE 97015552501779827.
8.Takáč DanielEBB 98014032301433308098.
9.Schenk JakubRBA 00013002502017519.
10.Kršačok JozefEBB 970144319163410.
11.Chupek JakubVZA 990155855811.
12.Janovec JozefTKE 97024468152712.
13.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 990128112540613.
-.Václavík OndrejZMT 9801000-.
M -16
1.Šmelík MartinRBA 9601113010821042102792492492470531.
2.Hraboš MatejRBA 9501105692492488286281080862662.
3.Jonáš MartinBBA 960185382080376664859454450283.
4.Klabouch MartinVZA 960283275665861957555555545504.
5.Müller MatejVBA 960185481856349239825033755.
6.Glanc DanielRBA 95027795934603842792437628146.
7.Král AdamVZA 960169856250944242726387.
8.Takáč TeodorEBB 960254547732829027224914823098.
9.Kajúch JakubEBB 96038145403463001430021439.
.Snopko ErikEBB 96016234133812682591992143.
11.Karabaš DávidTKE 9601754667300300202111.
12.Šoltés JakubSSN 9601706428335291176012.
13.Cully AndrejVBA 950180262623800166613.
14.Nosko MarekTKE 9603108114.
15.Kertés DanielTKE 96021054105415.
16.Kopčík MatejSPE 960199599516.
17.Furucz MarcelFBA 9501595213080817.
18.Šudák JánTKE 95015360053618.
M -18
1.Franko DávidKYS 930110901090109093093092690269581.
2.Mušinský TomášTKE 9301101398893090785985883063852.
3.Jánoška TomášRBA 930184484176673070166463851843.
4.Mižúr ŠimonFBA 940190275169963759256441454.
5.Tauber MiroslavSSN 9301823760651518355725932385.
6.Šebo MarekRBA 930266253141640838538336931546.
7.Kebis SamuelSPE 940284170764249126817.
8.Šmelík MartinRBA 960158854230014308.
9.Kuriak JakubVZA 930153645827412689.
10.Kollár DanielKYS 940131931929493210.
11.Jonáš MartinBBA 960144943688511.
12.Glanc DanielRBA 950241739381012.
13.Rusko ŠtefanMZV 9301478294077213.
14.Masaryk MartinTKE 9401533106063914.
15.Šofranko OndrejTKE 930253053015.
16.Hraboš MatejRBA 9501333033316.
17.Müller MatejVBA 960130630617.
18.Cully AndrejVBA 95012860028618.
19.Furucz MarcelFBA 950124624619.
20.Moravčík ŠtefanRBA 940124124120.
-.Stubna PhilipRBA 930400-.
M -20
1.Mižúr PeterFBA 9101101199889289286185985963721.
2.Sokol JurajKYS 920177965562661159759258144412.
3.Lečko LukášRBA 920377674070068449649544243333.
4.Mazúr TomášRBA 910173867259152646541432837344.
5.Krajčovič MartinBBA 910195583983569833275.
6.Hierweg KarolBBA 920174768452947946619230976.
7.Fekiač JozefVBA 9101663494447422368336027307.
8.Košut MartinVZA 920182079670523218.
9.Nemec AndrejEBB 920183077569823039.
10.Franko DávidKYS 9301607592570486225510.
11.Hraboš MatejRBA 9501501467457452250212711.
12.Šmelík MartinRBA 9601613600554176712.
13.Mušinský TomášTKE 9301613613122613.
14.Sokol TomášKYS 9103833313114614.
15.Semančík DominikKYS 921185385315.
16.Petrinec MárioRBA 9201467046716.
17.Mižúr ŠimonFBA 940145945917.
18.Kebis SamuelSPE 940245245218.
19.Dikej JakubSPE 91063382636419.
20.Pavelek MatúšVBA 920136236220.
21.Kollár DanielKYS 940134534521.
22.Gulai ImrichEBB 921130330322.
23.Kollár MilanKYS 9210213021323.
M 35-
1.Dudra MilanKYS 72011101103992987787787787765771.
2.Chupek JozefVZA 71011105107390286882378878563442.
3.Jonáš RadoslavBBA 69121067106492385684757555858903.
4.Miček RóbertSSN 710185885384784382480578358134.
5.Porubčan IgorKYS 7101106382481278377476674557675.
6.Vandlíček PeterVZA 7300100286582977675472271656646.
7.Mikluš MariánRBA 720488083581479178176573355997.
8.Bednárik MartinSSN 720194386381278274772470355748.
9.Porubský JúliusCNR 730191183082477175775166155059.
10.Roháč ZdenkoTKE 7301948794655649641596439472210.
11.Wallner JozefBBA 681210351006959880534441411.
12.Poštulka KarelVZA 71027677637507156714030406912.
13.Pollák JozefTKE 600111251112584571560395213.
14.Viskup PeterVZA 7400843801783779439364514.
15.Franko ValérKYS 66011016959931404331015.
16.Papuga FrantišekTKE 6302927515513486458408330716.
17.Orlický MartinRBA 7203597593416412409383375318517.
18.Šoltés PavolSSN 6402914842510489418317318.
19.Lago MiroslavVBA 7601819807784436305315119.
20.Šmelík JánRBA 670110381023556512312920.
21.Šmelík JurajRBA 660399972049943439253309721.
22.Král JozefVZA 6801934552493343328243289322.
23.Sláma PeterTKE 6401372362353347241167523.
24.Sudovský MilanCNR 6902507457391267162224.
25.Schenk RóbertRBA 68024923182722292144935160925.
26.Hošek JánVZA 69017386160135426.
27.Hierweg KarolBBA 5801770548131827.
28.Boycuk VasilSPE 660248033829114700125628.
29.Fatin CyrilRBK 6701519358279115629.
30.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 6202417355289106130.
31.Barč MartinSSN 6801642358100031.
32.Kazík MarianCBA 66014774236896832.
33.Franko StanislavKYS 640154339794033.
34.Kollár JaroslavKYS 610254237691834.
35.Jerguš MartinTKE 6702357260123117085735.
36.Eliáš MichalRBA 660427023919770636.
37.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 650150819370137.
38.Pompura LadislavTBB 630150017767738.
39.Féder MedardPEZ 7303418217063539.
40.Beleš MilanSPE 590147447440.
41.Bukovac MarošFBA 760147247241.
42.Petrinec JurajBBA 640346346342.
.Kuna DanielBBA 6001463463.
44.Furucz JánFBA 720141541544.
45.Kopaničák VladimírTKE 520138238245.
.Piják JaroslavSPE 5801382382.
47.Bukovac DušanFBA 750136936947.
48.Pecník IvanEBB 6801194108030248.
49.Kollár MilanKYS 60011928527749.
50.Furucz DušanFBA 710127127150.
51.Václavík MartinZMT 6404333351.
M 40-
1.Pollák JozefTKE 600110961096108690990689689668851.
2.Franko ValérKYS 6601101196693690786085084263722.
3.Šmelík JánRBA 67011032102599681880777577062233.
4.Šmelík JurajRBA 660397386085380478075175057714.
5.Šoltés PavolSSN 640291683382076674170169154685.
6.Papuga FrantišekTKE 630290379174074070068366052176.
7.Hošek JánVZA 690186075271863061961760047967.
8.Král JozefVZA 680190967867160758656454445598.
9.Hierweg KarolBBA 580190689375073469253645119.
10.Jonáš RadoslavBBA 691210591038899575357110.
11.Barč MartinSSN 6801626587536528403398397347511.
12.Wallner JozefBBA 681210081002860523339312.
13.Lexa MatejFBA 6602724704667663602336013.
14.Schenk RóbertRBA 6802540529479447443360323312114.
15.Štefko IgorZMT 6808860674650619280315.
16.Chupek JozefVZA 7101909909858267616.
17.Boycuk VasilSPE 66028395645464089800245517.
18.Poštulka KarelVZA 7102829790515213418.
19.Sláma PeterTKE 6401404390362353241175019.
20.Fatin CyrilRBK 6701547505466151820.
21.Jerguš MartinTKE 6702357302261250123970139021.
22.Eliáš MichalRBA 660435824623320517411719135222.
23.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 6202417355328110023.
24.Franko StanislavKYS 6401532523105524.
25.Kuna DanielBBA 6001585463104825.
26.Kollár JaroslavKYS 6102522517103926.
27.Navrátil RostislavVBA 6601533482101527.
28.Brídzik RudolfFBA 700150040790728.
29.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 650148939087929.
30.Pompura LadislavTBB 630148237886030.
31.Kazík MarianCBA 660148230078231.
32.Beleš MilanSPE 590146446432.
33.Petrinec JurajBBA 640346346333.
34.Kopaničák VladimírTKE 520141141134.
35.Piják JaroslavSPE 580140540535.
36.Furucz DušanFBA 710132232236.
37.Václavík MartinZMT 640427827837.
38.Kollár MilanKYS 60011928527738.
39.Pecník IvanEBB 6801264026439.
40.Pecha PeterBBA 700125225240.
41.Mišúr MarcelVZA 67015805841.
M 45-
1.Prill LászlóFBA 63011115111090890890890890867651.
2.Petrinec JurajBBA 640310821028101190389485484566172.
3.Takács CsabaTKE 62051089108688387387285483764943.
4.Filö GyörgyKYS 6302111193493290587986284164644.
5.Franko StanislavKYS 64011114108792985381879578963855.
6.Sláma PeterTKE 6401102599588283479477974960586.
7.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 6202111592181777976874669258387.
8.Kollár JaroslavKYS 61021078100582277176571667358308.
9.Mazúr MilanRBA 620186782469668566866363050339.
10.Jarný MartinKYS 61041060686668645629612600490010.
11.Pompura LadislavTBB 6301796730680676644586581469311.
12.Gajdoš StanislavKYS 61031003756604575527524486447512.
13.Petrinec MilanRBA 5802935908632524470452432435313.
14.Tysz VladimírTKE 6202713665627610596568532431114.
15.Košut JánVZA 6301908879862799752420015.
16.Mlynárik PeterVBA 6501879879828605500369116.
17.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 6501651642498460390387296332417.
18.Nosko MarekTKE 6201837713655505328236327418.
19.Paulo MilošSPE 6301485448444410409402382298019.
20.Václavík MartinZMT 6404513478459436400342278290620.
21.Eliáš MichalRBA 6604666484467456390290275321.
22.Kuchta JánTKE 57016795835354774400271422.
23.Nemec JurajEBB 60011015826758259923.
24.Lexa MatejFBA 6602833819797244924.
25.Fedor JozefSPE 5701970589499348240625.
26.Ščehovič RomanEBB 6401526508493356331221426.
27.Kollár MilanKYS 60015745643392750175227.
28.Franko ValérKYS 6601864856172028.
29.Formanko DušanRBA 580143638936729919400168529.
30.Kebis PavolSPE 600471946329510695167830.
31.Ďurčo BorisTKE 630147032832621017600151031.
32.Korim JurajTKE 6003546538416150032.
33.Navrátil RostislavVBA 6601801654145533.
34.Jánoška JozefRBA 5902461380319224138434.
35.Priesol FrantišekRBA 5901664368292132435.
36.Roháč IgorTKE 4301544369351126436.
37.Ďurčo PeterEBB 6102879366124537.
38.Palička MiroslavSSN 5902537490207123438.
39.Piják JaroslavSPE 5801560535109539.
40.Papuga FrantišekTKE 63021085108540.
41.Boycuk VasilSPE 6602727321104841.
42.Piják VladislavSPE 520146638985542.
43.Štubňa JánRBA 580352927980843.
44.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 430147931579444.
45.Karcol MiroslavRZZ 570177277245.
46.Mitelman MilanVZA 5800748074846.
47.Kopaničák VladimírTKE 520141629471047.
48.Žilinčík SlávkoTKE 560231322653948.
49.Kollár JozefDKE 550151451449.
50.Oravec IvanSPE 550242842850.
51.Čulen PeterBBA 610140040051.
52.Fekiač JozefVBA 5801375037552.
53.Mikluš ViktorFBA 520136436453.
54.Onder AntonTKE 540136236254.
55.Vávra ViktorRBA 500133333355.
56.Apfel EduardEBB 630230030056.
57.Maliar KarolTKE 6601296029657.
58.Zacharovský IvanZMT 520118418458.
59.Poláček PavolSPE 550112212259.
-.Féder MedardPEZ 500100-.
M 50-
1.Piják JaroslavSPE 5801109389789789789789788464621.
2.Nemec JurajEBB 60011074107490085085079877363192.
3.Petrinec MilanRBA 58021028100092587884878276662273.
4.Fedor JozefSPE 5701108189788785984483582362264.
5.Kuchta JánTKE 570195888587883483378968158585.
6.Štubňa JánRBA 580386485083481675571069555246.
7.Kollár MilanKYS 600188173365564364264063348277.
8.Formanko DušanRBA 580174868265164463959153644918.
9.Kebis PavolSPE 600486674473163655847036643719.
10.Gajdoš StanislavKYS 6103764747738606559526354429410.
11.Jánoška JozefRBA 5902698679547467460450434373511.
12.Priesol FrantišekRBA 5901820578546498472368357363912.
13.Fekiač JozefVBA 5801739614607382371352339340413.
14.Kollár JaroslavKYS 6102752711636621612333214.
15.Palička MiroslavSSN 5902734536460453358354116301115.
16.Roháč IgorTKE 4301536479465368256210416.
17.Korim JurajTKE 6003590466465343186417.
18.Mitelman MilanVZA 58006696244400173318.
19.Žilinčík SlávkoTKE 56026155181721610146619.
20.Zacharovský IvanZMT 5201567557300142420.
21.Stančík StanislavMZV 58017496360138521.
22.Onder AntonTKE 5401487456313125622.
23.Kopaničák VladimírTKE 52015673432540116423.
24.Kuna DanielBBA 60011033103324.
25.Piják VladislavSPE 520147344792025.
26.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 430148537886326.
27.Karcol MiroslavRZZ 5701848084827.
28.Kollár JozefDKE 550143943928.
29.Oravec IvanSPE 550243443429.
30.Mikluš ViktorFBA 520137137130.
31.Vávra ViktorRBA 500134134131.
32.Meriač MilanZMT 42053000030032.
33.Poláček PavolSPE 550119919933.
34.Féder MedardPEZ 5001777734.
M 55-
1.Polakovič PeterVZA 550111241110107090890890887569031.
2.Onder AntonTKE 54011122109789587687585584165612.
3.Oravec IvanSPE 55021079107390889587586986165603.
4.Piják VladislavSPE 5201101689589589283781079561404.
5.Zacharovský IvanZMT 520190889581580879374871056775.
6.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 43011117106070754552751850549796.
7.Poláček PavolSPE 550169567765565061456256144147.
8.Roháč IgorTKE 43011021933536479300032698.
9.Mikluš ViktorFBA 5201992626396321023359.
10.Mižúr JánFBA 5501895770524218910.
11.Vincze IstvánTKE 490111291017214611.
12.Gajdošík JozefVZA 52006925114010160412.
13.Féder MedardPEZ 5001434389299112213.
14.Hudák JurajTKE 5402536534107014.
15.Máj ŠtefanBBA 52011048104815.
16.Kopaničák VladimírTKE 52015670056716.
17.Vávra ViktorRBA 500136610346917.
18.Kollár ŠtefanDKE 520230015245218.
19.Kutarňa KamilFBA 5102176105393100035119.
20.Baran DeziderFBA 450133533520.
21.Sleziak WilfriedDKE 42013000030021.
.Meriač MilanZMT 42053000000300.
23.Kollár JozefDKE 550128528523.
24.Grauzel VladimírFBA 510122422424.
-.Oľhava LadislavTKE 260100-.
M 60-
1.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 43011109102390784882282282263531.
2.Roháč IgorTKE 43011089100399085184680571062942.
3.Vincze IstvánTKE 490111091069907857614045563.
4.Vávra ViktorRBA 500185767266861556853318140944.
5.Prékop JurajMZV 470160059555951851251247237685.
6.Féder MedardPEZ 500151250147646745744334131976.
7.Sleziak WilfriedDKE 4201422300007227.
8.Baran DeziderFBA 45014314318.
9.Meriač MilanZMT 420530014000003149.
10.Rusko ŠtefanMZV 480114214210.
-.Oľhava LadislavTKE 260100-.
M 65-
1.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 43011089102381274874873772558821.
2.Roháč IgorTKE 43011089108997265630030030047062.
3.Sleziak WilfriedDKE 420174868062152745045045039263.
4.Baran DeziderFBA 450152245045042742328525128084.
5.Meriač MilanZMT 4205450300287311410010925.
-.Oľhava LadislavTKE 2601000-.
M 70-
1.Oľhava LadislavTKE 2601550450450014501.
M 75-
1.Oľhava LadislavTKE 2601550450450450450023501.
M 80-
1.Oľhava LadislavTKE 2601550450450450450023501.
W -12
1.Miklušová TerezaRBA 995284984966664258858858847701.
2.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 995184974073761358858858847032.
3.Hrabošová MagdalénaRBA 0051103766259759348944542442473.
4.Miklušová TamaraRBA 025236403644.
-.Roháčová ViktóriaTKE 00510-.
W -14
1.Papugová AndreaTKE 975184980278478478477275555301.
2.Hrabošová MagdalénaRBA 005184583078469661660856749462.
3.Schenková TerezaRBA 975167663460358758352852141323.
4.Košutová KatarínaVZA 9751107578477176833984.
5.Miklušová TerezaRBA 995253347237837437435835528445.
6.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 995156656648044936624276.
7.Ďurčo DominikTKE 97015575577.
-.Tóthová MarianaTKE 9752000-.
W -16
1.Steigrová GabrielaEBB 955294189784979279077576858121.
2.Papugová MartinaTKE 9551108185979279276472270457142.
3.Snopková DajanaEBB 955179477376976770765762350903.
4.Cori AdelaBBA 955176572271166464959653946464.
5.Franková DominikaKYS 955384974965964756751546744535.
6.Lipnická AndreaEBB 955373772769964848446143641926.
7.Lamanecová RadkaSSN 9651882849782771437037217.
8.Papugová AndreaTKE 9751106372448948230030033588.
9.Hošeková VandaVZA 9651109797030023679.
10.Miklušová TerezaRBA 9952852711156310.
11.Filová MichaelaCBA 955125025011.
-.Schenková TerezaRBA 975100-.
-.Karpatová MonikaTKE 965100-.
W -18
1.Sokolová ĽudmilaKYS 945111111111103390990990989868801.
2.Steigrová LuciaEBB 93511034100295790984882575963342.
3.Koľveková VeronikaTKE 935176160456750246534930035483.
4.Štefková AndreaZMT 935180170751145024694.
5.Nosková ErikaTKE 9452476467394271227018355.
6.Pijáková BarboraSPE 945164948542915636.
7.Kevická LuciaRBA 935151633226311117.
8.Steigrová GabrielaEBB 95523593422680009698.
9.Hrašnová KatarínaSPE 93516413009419.
10.Cori AdelaBBA 955128228210.
11.Filová MichaelaCBA 955125025011.
-.Papugová MartinaTKE 955100-.
W 35-
1.Chupeková SilviaVZA 72501144113497190687987986667791.
2.Slámová JanaTKE 7252113287986775674474165857772.
3.Schenková KatarínaRBA 745195488380774173071971755513.
4.Šmelíková HanaRBA 69511062106077755054549844049324.
5.Miklušová DagmarRBA 735187068561560853546845042315.
6.Papugová ElenaTKE 6552102959859853041439833639036.
7.Šmelíková JanaRBA 667096293051851643633627.
8.Fedorová KatarínaSPE 745183461657457447930778.
9.Stančíková IngridVZA 685188844042836436430127859.
10.Mušinská EvaTKE 6451584554424414398381275510.
11.Barillová AlenaSSN 6951963706518467265411.
12.Králová MiriamVZA 69518854144114102770239712.
13.Poštulková ZuzanaVZA 7051753448407295199210213.
14.Bukovacová AlenaFBA 74518348134120205914.
15.Lago OľgaVBA 745254149727523622200177115.
16.Franková JanaKYS 6651762636202160016.
17.Šimová BronislavaPEZ 6951946293123917.
18.Knorová MartinaZMT 7151773443121618.
19.Olešová SlávkaRZZ 725150345695919.
20.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 695137533023594020.
21.Paulová IvetaSPE 675130723823614892921.
22.Furuczová JelaFBA 715149540289722.
23.Roháčová IngridTKE 705133933923.
24.Furuczová IvonaFBA 735532432424.
25.Hošeková LenkaVZA 725213813825.
-.Mlynáriková MáriaVBA 7151000-.
W 40-
1.Šmelíková HanaRBA 695111281118110792090590581268951.
2.Papugová ElenaTKE 65521128109992292290489088267472.
3.Šmelíková JanaRBA 66701015100899092292290890566703.
4.Mušinská EvaTKE 645192292292292290589689463834.
5.Barillová AlenaSSN 6951103886680278075770960855605.
6.Šimová BronislavaPEZ 6951102283779873372253440550516.
7.Franková JanaKYS 665185373672871670665462650197.
8.Stančíková IngridVZA 685196987775372760938237146888.
9.Poštulková ZuzanaVZA 705190084582075470662546509.
10.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 6951738702629557479457374393610.
11.Králová MiriamVZA 69519676903593573562280295711.
12.Časnochová TáňaBBB 70557807585512.
13.Roháčová IngridTKE 70515013390084013.
14.Masaryková ZlaticaTKE 665249649614.
15.Paulová IvetaSPE 675116914631515.
16.Furuczová JelaFBA 715130430416.
17.Mlynáriková MáriaVBA 7151655211717.
W 45-
1.Mazúrová SoňaRBA 655187587587583582081979858971.
2.Kumová IvaRBA 625287587483583283080377058192.
3.Sádecká JuditaTKE 625387587584158756653153148063.
4.Majtánová IvetaSPE 625183083083083083043445844.
5.Mižúrová JanaFBA 635184766764462162156055045105.
6.Baričková JarmilaTKE 645274465162954051650342940126.
7.Mušinská EvaTKE 645111031099108132837.
8.Putnovská IvetaTKE 565171752938834434429628729058.
9.Vávrová BeataRBA 565185559930026922822519.
10.Túró SvětlanaRBA 6351626590587429223210.
11.Hlaváčiková KatarínaEBB 615267261447225000200811.
12.Mihálová DášaEBB 615183847039630000200412.
13.Filová ĽubicaCBA 62517636085070187813.
14.Maľarová AngelaTKE 5751471382341328152214.
15.Franková JanaKYS 6651810483129315.
16.Kavecká SoňaSPE 4851591478106916.
17.Polakovičová ElenaVZA 585072925198017.
18.Masaryková ZlaticaTKE 665277677618.
19.Fekiačová MáriaVBA 585137834372119.
20.Belicová ElenaTKE 625133425458820.
21.Jurašková EmaTKE 645330727358021.
22.Pijáková EvaSPE 575149349322.
23.Králová EvaVBA 475146746723.
24.Nosková ĽubicaTKE 655134434424.
25.Poláčková DarinaSPE 585224285032725.
26.Brzová MartaSPE 535125225226.
27.Šofranková MáriaTKE 6351122000012227.
28.Jergušová Anna MáriaTKE 6651980009828.
-.Trnovcová AlenaVBA 645100-.
-.Prékopová JanaMZV 605100-.
W 50-
1.Vávrová BeataRBA 56511040100397588588587886965351.
2.Polakovičová ElenaVZA 5850102986685182581280577159592.
3.Pijáková EvaSPE 5751108686685382182177969459203.
4.Putnovská IvetaTKE 565190087285984783683076959134.
5.Prékopová JanaMZV 605188581175871670066666251985.
6.Fekiačová MáriaVBA 585184384271569363162739747486.
7.Poláčková DarinaSPE 585282372071871361955146246067.
8.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 485060260248942240533830031588.
9.Maľarová AngelaTKE 5751108175030129826826989.
10.Karovičová MáriaSPE 5851885848173310.
11.Králová EvaVBA 4751588428357324169711.
12.Athanasová HelenaTKE 5951885695158012.
13.Kavecká SoňaSPE 485155343899113.
14.Brzová MartaSPE 535124724714.
W 55-
1.Kavecká SoňaSPE 485182564261746043442338037811.
2.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 485079572757355042240630037732.
3.Májová PaulínaBBA 5351106987569745030913.
4.Brzová MartaSPE 535156445045045045045018930034.
5.Králová EvaVBA 475137229325417810975.
6.Putnovská IvetaTKE 56513003003009006.
7.Vávrová BeataRBA 56514292036327.
8.Fraňová MarieSPE 50513503508.
W 60-
1.Kavecká SoňaSPE 485175561761761761761761744571.
2.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 485075569861761760157155044092.
3.Králová EvaVBA 47512932542441789693.
4.Fraňová MarieSPE 50513483484.