Rebríček k 30.09.2011
Por. Meno Reg.číslo      1.2.3.4.5.6.7.      Body Por.
M 21-
1.Krajčík MichalTKE 8704114911471099108410431025100175481.
2.Dávidík MarianBBA 7713115610971062105198595695272592.
3.Bukovac PavolFBA 8102106210431043104199897594071023.
4.Piják OndrejBBA 8204105110161007100598595789369144.
5.Ringer ŠtefanTKE 89061035101799496995489188867485.
6.Barták LukášBBA 83011048102297595192591287867116.
7.Bukovac MarošFBA 7601100395393492989586682064007.
8.Šurgan ŠtefanEBB 791293893788183082580069659078.
9.Papuga MiroslavTKE 900294387779779078377373656999.
10.Franko DávidKYS 9301982903847831814795526569810.
11.Tysz AdamTKE 8703952881824702681680658537811.
12.Drenčák TomášTKE 8502864804773757747704702535112.
13.Glončák PeterFBA 7901815791723704702685543496313.
14.Kollár MiroslavKYS 8801720708704688682679673485414.
15.Pilát MiroslavEBB 8502751704688681671665638479815.
16.Szabó RastislavEBB 8704725704702688670661642479216.
17.Pavlík MichalSSN 9001809702660659654651641477617.
18.Nemec JurajEBB 8901698688683669664653643469818.
19.Majláth MartinEBB 8902796746709707628574516467619.
20.Leštinský TomášTKE 7801796774697616608528450446920.
21.Wallner JozefBBA 6812712706696649580569513442521.
22.Trnovec MatúšVBA 8801874737678660598463404441422.
23.Hierweg KarolBBA 9201827758645624624461460439923.
24.Horniak JurajBBA 8202712671623608607581556435824.
25.Novota MikulášTKE 6002671656633628606514473418125.
26.Mušinský TomášTKE 9301853685651532509466231392726.
27.Krajčovič MartinBBA 9101724686659583429428399390827.
28.Čermák PatrikEBB 7724614600590558506494487384928.
29.Beleš MilanSPE 5901618583582536524482472379729.
30.Marton RadovanKYS 7802649619604510485457431375530.
31.Urzelai Joxeba AgirreEBB 7902681604596478467462456374431.
32.Bukovac DušanFBA 7501597566559547484475421364932.
33.Bohuš PeterFBA 7904614559520478468405276332033.
34.Filó BernátKYS 9005527522500460441404397325134.
35.Hríbik MiroslavEBB 8503548539453446433414410324335.
36.Hrnčiar DušanFBA 7703638608554515452281128317636.
37.Petrinec AndrejRBA 8903545528516476446397211311937.
38.Borský MartinFBA 7704657500494456344291264300638.
39.Tomašovič MichalSPE 8902484478478404372370365295139.
40.Mižúr PeterFBA 9101724517410395302283271290240.
41.Pavelek MichalSPE 7902564510452334334317313282441.
42.Sohler ValterRBK 7701537449402400372333316280942.
43.Macháček JúliusMZV 8402484458415392373337332279143.
44.Lečko MarekRBA 9002641538449414312127122260344.
45.Dikej JakubSPE 9106364363358350348346329245845.
46.Kučera RomanTKE 8301659627612556245446.
47.Stasz MichalBBA 8203433398381328318301291245047.
48.Ďuriš MatejMZV 8601510391329328298295270242148.
49.Onder DominikTKE 9001653419416390301226240549.
50.Furucz PeterFBA 8301447426423422408170229650.
51.Patráš AndrejEBB 8207574427350350304277228251.
52.Hraboš MatejRBA 9501383361360359326281187225752.
53.Lago MiroslavVBA 7601530384333312263154154213053.
54.Libant FrantišekBBA 7708937772402211154.
55.Spišiak MarianSPE 76016015655163740205655.
56.Hreus PavolMZV 8501404375329303260183163201756.
57.Petrinec RomanRBA 85015404123393192481431200257.
58.Viskup PeterVZA 7400460424394388323198958.
59.Sokol JurajKYS 9201530490478385188359.
60.Spišiak MichalFBA 790253451846119614100185060.
61.Šmelík MartinRBA 9601517511438268173461.
62.Furucz JánFBA 720133830726326326116198169162.
63.Farbiak PavolMZV 85024184113863710158663.
64.Krnáč PeterMZV 7701359334319300232410158564.
65.Haas EmilRBA 90015644953391860158465.
66.Petrinec JurajBBA 6403468443340277152866.
67.Jonáš RadoslavBBA 6912577473459150967.
68.Mikluš MariánRBA 7204468371338317149468.
69.Patráš IgorTKE 7902494350299292143569.
70.Lečko LukášRBA 9203374348326231125140470.
71.Lanátor TiborRBA 7903530331293213136771.
72.Nemec AndrejEBB 9201477376342168136372.
73.Priesol JurajRBA 8601548394288110134073.
74.Labuda PeterFBA 810341541018916113000130574.
75.Müller AdamVBA 880235330028916615800126675.
76.Petrinec MárioRBA 9201597380251122876.
77.Košut MartinVZA 9201417400336115377.
78.Pollák JozefTKE 6001563558112178.
79.Kuriak JakubVZA 9301416388290109479.
80.Chvojka PeterZMT 8016663426108980.
81.Mižúr ŠimonFBA 9401444329303107681.
82.Sýkora DanielTKE 8803399353299105182.
83.Lexa MatejFBA 6602580446102683.
84.Bednárik MartinSSN 7201313280217210102084.
85.Pospíšil VítBBA 68141006100685.
86.Šmelík JurajRBA 660336332830699786.
87.Chupek JozefVZA 710152447299687.
88.Černohous JanEBB 832252144696788.
89.Šabo MikulášRBA 782058937196089.
90.Kollár DanielKYS 940132224913312683090.
91.Václavík MartinZMT 640441839481291.
92.Mlynárik PeterVBA 650145633378992.
93.Furucz DušanFBA 71013481751727376893.
94.Barcík RóbertTKE 920371000071094.
95.Illés PeterBBA 760140424865295.
96.Gulai ImrichEBB 92112051321301230059096.
97.Dudra MilanKYS 720157857897.
98.Kaprál MatúšTKE 8804281142117054098.
99.Kebis SamuelSPE 940232018050099.
100.Schenk RóbertRBA 6802235173640472100.
101.Jonáš MartinBBA 9601462462101.
102.Sidor RadovanKYS 82022971640461102.
103.Papuga FrantišekTKE 6302432432103.
104.Pilka MatejSPE 8305351351104.
105.Kuna DanielBBA 6001340340105.
106.Piják JaroslavSPE 5801314314106.
107.Mazúr TomášRBA 9101273273107.
108.Pavelek MatúšVBA 92012070207108.
109.Jánoška TomášRBA 9301205205109.
110.Kuchta MichalTKE 8701194194110.
111.Šillík AndrejEBB 8706170170111.
112.Mišúr MarcelVZA 6701128128112.
113.Pompura JánTBB 71017700000077113.
114.Pecník IvanEBB 68017200072114.
115.Kollár MilanKYS 92106700067115.
116.Kollár MilanKYS 60012323116.
-.Fekiač JozefVBA 9101000-.
-.Hierweg KarolBBA 580100-.
-.Féder MedardPEZ 730300-.
-.Gatiaľ TomášMZV 910400-.
W 21-
1.Ďurčová IvanaTKE 92521112101499098494384877466651.
2.Papugová KatarínaTKE 92551057104893792892290883066302.
3.Macinská JanaTKE 8651110510331014100299464063464223.
4.Vávrová VeronikaRBA 855311211080101199898894961474.
5.Ugrayová KristínaTKE 925497492184683980677876559295.
6.Jablonovská LenkaSPE 906398796383281981475273659036.
7.Bukovacová AlenaFBA 7451101193489083775567766557697.
8.Prékopová MartaFBA 825291082481776675468465654118.
9.Farkašová EvaSSN 905394074772769569567767151529.
10.Maslenová ZuzanaBBA 8451827813799648608596509480010.
11.Labašová KatarínaTKE 835111181019935855500442711.
12.Hlaváčiková ErikaEBB 8752896844695591576413367438212.
13.Kršiaková JanaTKE 895110831011863813532430213.
14.Barcíková RenátaTKE 8752908728583577495475400416614.
15.Rákayová MartinaTKE 76621060911867565396304410315.
16.Franková BarboraKYS 9152525500499486483450444338716.
17.Štefková KatarínaZMT 9051601585484480350350319316917.
18.Vachová ZoraSPE 8251515513507411400400354310018.
19.Stančíková RiaVZA 8951513504500407355282262282319.
20.Šmelíková HanaRBA 6951498482425376370341316280820.
21.Vachová VeronikaSPE 8551511504428422374291261279121.
22.Kátlovská ZoraRBA 8056847779744387275722.
23.Fedorová KatarínaSPE 74511092574479463260823.
24.Šmelíková LuciaRBA 915147937232131130023530204824.
25.Hrašnová KatarínaSPE 9351395350350337300295202725.
26.Žitňanová VeronikaVBA 8651478365309285262214191326.
27.Schenková KatarínaRBA 7451532447376365172027.
28.Petrvalská LíviaTKE 9155508465306266149169428.
29.Jergušová HanaTKE 91544614503483220158129.
30.Kopčíková TeréziaSPE 925535032429518013811051144830.
31.Janovcová JanaTKE 9054869514138331.
32.Bednárová DominikaEBB 8953358334260232120130432.
33.Herdová ViktóriaEBB 785230021520720015411489127933.
34.Marková EvaBBA 7651309285202193140119124834.
35.Štrbová RomanaSPE 92585003683290119735.
36.Furuczová IvonaFBA 7355468336324112836.
37.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 6951315235229229100837.
38.Šmelíková JanaRBA 667046842589338.
39.Miklušová DagmarRBA 735134430619341088439.
40.Styková JanaFBA 805183983940.
41.Šimová BronislavaPEZ 695131129311972341.
42.Mihálová DášaEBB 895235035070042.
43.Ježeková MiriamVBA 9253384148119000065143.
44.Lanátorová KatarínaRBA 7856321293061444.
45.Chupeková SilviaVZA 725061361345.
46.Sokolová ĽudmilaKYS 945155355346.
47.Hlaváčová KatarínaTKE 915624519844347.
48.Fajtová StanislavaVBA 845432511443948.
49.Vávrová ErikaRBA 775121618840449.
50.Furuczová JelaFBA 715140240250.
51.Kasalovská NatáliaVBA 855438638651.
52.Janková AndreaFBA 785120816737552.
53.Lago OľgaVBA 7452275130028853.
54.Cully KatharinaVBA 925125425454.
55.Bednáriková TáňaSSN 795219819855.
56.Mlynáriková MáriaVBA 715149004956.
-.Johansen KatarínaTKE 765100-.
-.Cori AdelaBBA 955100-.
-.Sádecká EmaTKE 905600-.
M -12
1.Dubovský AndrejPEZ 990145045045045045045045031501.
2.Porubský PeterCNR 000145045045045045040040030502.
3.Schenk JakubRBA 000147645045043940837131329073.
4.Navrátil AdamVBA 9901318289248224222873514234.
5.Chupek JakubVZA 9901682428212013225.
6.Kiss PéterFBA 9901388366327010816.
7.Juraško TimotejTKE 0001354300267610009827.
8.Féder MedardPEZ 01024003007008.
9.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 99013003009.
10.Jedinák MichalZMT 990128728710.
M -14
1.Sláma DušanTKE 980193082982982981981981958741.
2.Franko StanislavKYS 980282981981981977773770555052.
3.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 980181974171871665960352447803.
4.Dečo JakubTKE 980274872371869054654348444524.
5.Dudra ŠimonKYS 980175572168159554450545842595.
6.Maliar MatúšTKE 980372270764364153047241141266.
7.Chupek JakubVZA 990170369355845738830029333927.
8.Václavík OndrejZMT 980164560248741140839416831158.
9.Janovec JozefTKE 9702829528526446810024109.
10.Schenk JakubRBA 000130030030025025000140010.
11.Takáč DanielEBB 9801403349230157143330131511.
12.Féder MedardPEZ 010233730063712.
13.Kršačok JozefEBB 970144344313.
14.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 990128112540614.
15.Navrátil AdamVBA 9901707015.
-.Dubovský AndrejPEZ 990100-.
-.Furucz Dušan ml.FBA 970200-.
M -16
1.Šmelík MartinRBA 9601107810631052102789486986968521.
2.Jonáš MartinBBA 9601101299398182082081381162502.
3.Hraboš MatejRBA 9501106392488886986980879662173.
4.Klabouch MartinVZA 960297383481379278477377157404.
5.Müller MatejVBA 9601103485481877976975370057075.
6.Král AdamVZA 960180078072269865857756247976.
7.Kajúch JakubEBB 960389481465062660760559047867.
8.Šoltés JakubSSN 960170669958351743942840537778.
9.Glanc DanielRBA 950284565060054945727924336239.
10.Snopko ErikEBB 9601676623473453421413387344610.
11.Takáč TeodorEBB 9602725567545477406386328343411.
12.Nosko MarekTKE 9603578483342314300300261257812.
13.Furucz MarcelFBA 95016105955683582130234413.
14.Cully AndrejVBA 95018026265562380222214.
15.Kertés DanielTKE 9602622437344140315.
16.Karabaš DávidTKE 96013543473003000130116.
17.Chupek JakubVZA 9901628463109117.
18.Kopčík MatejSPE 9601708179088718.
19.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 980142832475219.
20.Sláma DušanTKE 980151551520.
21.Furucz Dušan ml.FBA 970241041021.
-.Šudák JánTKE 950100-.
M -18
1.Mušinský TomášTKE 93011037101396393092989789766661.
2.Franko DávidKYS 9301109093093093093092690266382.
3.Mižúr ŠimonFBA 940192990281681678375675157533.
4.Kebis SamuelSPE 940289484284180675172670755674.
5.Jánoška TomášRBA 930184478677976673071570153215.
6.Tauber MiroslavSSN 930182376574261259955254146346.
7.Šmelík MartinRBA 960186278974258856754251046007.
8.Kuriak JakubVZA 930171471153649145837230035828.
9.Kollár DanielKYS 940167060256345337129226132129.
10.Moravčík ŠtefanRBA 94016305732411446200165010.
11.Šebo MarekRBA 9302385383304226190101158911.
12.Jonáš MartinBBA 9601464449250168133112.
13.Masaryk MartinTKE 9401533106063913.
14.Hraboš MatejRBA 950132830062814.
15.Glanc DanielRBA 950241720562215.
16.Müller MatejVBA 960130630360916.
17.Šofranko OndrejTKE 930253053017.
18.Furucz MarcelFBA 95012468132718.
19.Klabouch MartinVZA 960230030019.
20.Cully AndrejVBA 9501286028620.
-.Stubna PhilipRBA 930400-.
-.Kopčík MatejSPE 960100-.
M -20
1.Mižúr PeterFBA 9101101197886185985983483162331.
2.Hierweg KarolBBA 9201100088978777474773668456172.
3.Sokol JurajKYS 9201101580878577974267365554573.
4.Nemec AndrejEBB 920184283077576673473269853774.
5.Košut MartinVZA 920182079670870567848445046415.
6.Lečko LukášRBA 920377674072270068450549646236.
7.Hraboš MatejRBA 950150146745745244143028030287.
8.Kollár MilanKYS 921059053647943433422221328088.
9.Mazúr TomášRBA 9101672591526414022039.
10.Šmelík MartinRBA 9601600554371350187510.
11.Petrinec MárioRBA 92018964754670183811.
12.Gulai ImrichEBB 921144542339130317400173612.
13.Mušinský TomášTKE 9301613613506173213.
14.Krajčovič MartinBBA 91018488350168314.
15.Fekiač JozefVBA 910149444733624685440165215.
16.Mižúr ŠimonFBA 9401511494459146416.
17.Franko DávidKYS 9301607570245142217.
18.Kollár DanielKYS 9401371345276226121818.
19.Dikej JakubSPE 9106717443116019.
20.Kebis SamuelSPE 940245242587720.
21.Kuriak JakubVZA 930130029923683521.
22.Pavelek MatúšVBA 920136219055222.
23.Jánoška TomášRBA 930144244223.
24.Gatiaľ TomášMZV 910437537524.
25.Jonáš MartinBBA 960130030025.
M 35-
1.Dudra MilanKYS 7201104994486586583383383362221.
2.Porubský JúliusCNR 7301101091183383383082482360642.
3.Porubčan IgorKYS 7101101885184282882481279859733.
4.Mikluš MariánRBA 7204101388081479176576474157684.
5.Lago MiroslavVBA 760192189981980778474169056615.
6.Vandlíček PeterVZA 730098786584277675471669956396.
7.Miček RóbertSSN 710185885885382480578364356247.
8.Chupek JozefVZA 710111251111107386837345508.
9.Viskup PeterVZA 740079676467967158148447144469.
10.Roháč ZdenkoTKE 7301949794705596471439412436610.
11.Papuga FrantišekTKE 6302883722716513505486482430711.
12.Jonáš RadoslavBBA 6912954797689577575481407312.
13.Bednárik MartinSSN 7201943812609412362347306379113.
14.Pollák JozefTKE 600111181027571560327614.
15.Orlický MartinRBA 7203567564444412411409385319215.
16.Šmelík JurajRBA 6603858852434392390292616.
17.Wallner JozefBBA 6812959951510426284617.
18.Poštulka KarelVZA 7102936875763257418.
19.Furucz JánFBA 7201495484469444236234165252719.
20.Schenk RóbertRBA 6802400400371350272235229225720.
21.Fatin CyrilRBK 6701438358323320318279203621.
22.Šmelík JánRBA 67011032915194722.
23.Petrinec JurajBBA 6403468463457329171723.
24.Franko ValérKYS 6601913571148424.
25.Král JozefVZA 6801552343328243146625.
26.Franko StanislavKYS 640154339794026.
27.Kollár JaroslavKYS 610254237691827.
28.Bukovac MarošFBA 760147241889028.
29.Sudovský MilanCNR 690240038478429.
30.Ženiš JozefSPE 730176576530.
31.Féder MedardPEZ 7303261245229073531.
32.Bukovac DušanFBA 750136933970832.
33.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 650150819370133.
34.Illés PeterBBA 760140429569934.
35.Pompura LadislavTBB 630150017767735.
36.Furucz DušanFBA 710137727164836.
37.Sláma PeterTKE 640136224160337.
38.Spišiak MarianSPE 760151651638.
39.Jerguš MartinTKE 6702357150050739.
40.Kuna DanielBBA 600146346340.
41.Mlynárik PeterVBA 650145645641.
42.Šoltés PavolSSN 640241841842.
43.Pecník IvanEBB 68011941087720039943.
44.Piják JaroslavSPE 580138238244.
45.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 620235535545.
46.Kuchta JánTKE 570134034046.
47.Štefko IgorZMT 680829629647.
48.Kollár MilanKYS 60011928527748.
49.Václavík MartinZMT 6404333349.
-.Hierweg KarolBBA 580100-.
M 40-
1.Chupek JozefVZA 710111111111111190990990990969691.
2.Pollák JozefTKE 600111041096102791290990990968662.
3.Šmelík JánRBA 67011025101891589581079377062263.
4.Franko ValérKYS 660196691389686984283681361354.
5.Šmelík JurajRBA 660391490985285084879379159575.
6.Poštulka KarelVZA 710293686384282981779076358406.
7.Papuga FrantišekTKE 630288384879174074071070054127.
8.Šoltés PavolSSN 640289983380576669869162353158.
9.Král JozefVZA 680167860758656454453248339949.
10.Štefko IgorZMT 68087296966636336293830373310.
11.Jonáš RadoslavBBA 691210829545775754810366911.
12.Schenk RóbertRBA 6802540529443323255235229255412.
13.Porubčan IgorKYS 7101817704387350225813.
14.Fatin CyrilRBK 6701680505453400203814.
15.Wallner JozefBBA 6812951510426188715.
16.Jerguš MartinTKE 67024303573162611619773169516.
17.Petrinec JurajBBA 6403468463405329166517.
18.Hierweg KarolBBA 58019066920159818.
19.Navrátil RostislavVBA 6601533300300270140319.
20.Franko StanislavKYS 6401532523105520.
21.Kuna DanielBBA 6001585463104821.
22.Kollár JaroslavKYS 6102522517103922.
23.Barč MartinSSN 680153639893423.
24.Brídzik RudolfFBA 700150040790724.
25.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 650148939087925.
26.Pecník IvanEBB 6801300300264086426.
27.Pompura LadislavTBB 630148237886027.
28.Boycuk VasilSPE 6602839083928.
29.Košut JánVZA 630130026925582429.
30.Sláma PeterTKE 640136224160330.
31.Kazík MarianCBA 660148248231.
32.Mlynárik PeterVBA 650145645632.
33.Piják JaroslavSPE 580140540533.
34.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 620235535534.
35.Furucz DušanFBA 710132232235.
36.Kuchta JánTKE 570130030036.
37.Václavík MartinZMT 640427827837.
38.Kollár MilanKYS 60011928527738.
39.Pecha PeterBBA 700125225239.
40.Hošek JánVZA 690125025040.
41.Eliáš MichalRBA 660420520541.
42.Mišúr MarcelVZA 6701585842.
M 45-
1.Petrinec JurajBBA 640310821053103690889489289167561.
2.Takács CsabaTKE 62051089100197797588386784466362.
3.Prill LászlóFBA 63011119111090890890885877865893.
4.Sláma PeterTKE 64011110109099586585982179465344.
5.Filö GyörgyKYS 6302104498497693487984183964975.
6.Franko StanislavKYS 640193492989189188386879561916.
7.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 6202105092187883481781180961207.
8.Lexa MatejFBA 660292685283382481979775858098.
9.Košut JánVZA 630190886281679977575272156339.
10.Mazúr MilanRBA 6201893882788742685668639529710.
11.Mlynárik PeterVBA 6501978879879828605500447511611.
12.Pompura LadislavTBB 6301796715680676656644586475312.
13.Šoltés PavolSSN 6402105310147117016993517453613.
14.Navrátil RostislavVBA 6601801767755662654584300452314.
15.Tysz VladimírTKE 6202713665612610568557521424615.
16.Jarný MartinKYS 6104746668659646645415412419116.
17.Petrinec MilanRBA 5802927819522492475470452415717.
18.Eliáš MichalRBA 6604666619579526484472469381518.
19.Kuchta JánTKE 57011101855535529477300379719.
20.Václavík MartinZMT 6404671619610537484422278362120.
21.Kollár JaroslavKYS 6102787673569530517501357721.
22.Ďurčo BorisTKE 6301782554505470414352326340322.
23.Piják JaroslavSPE 58011069875560416302322223.
24.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 6501730519498390387296171299124.
25.Ščehovič RomanEBB 6401697605514456396266825.
26.Fedor JozefSPE 57017405635014993480265126.
27.Palička MiroslavSSN 59026085835374902071980262327.
28.Nosko MarekTKE 6201713655505328236243728.
29.Paulo MilošSPE 6301448410370306289258237231829.
30.Kebis PavolSPE 6004653463359295266231226730.
31.Priesol FrantišekRBA 5901824582413292211131.
32.Formanko DušanRBA 5801446389378318299150198032.
33.Jánoška JozefRBA 5902461438386234224193193633.
34.Boycuk VasilSPE 66027274803853210191334.
35.Franko ValérKYS 6601864856172035.
36.Štubňa JánRBA 5803795508393169636.
37.Kazík MarianCBA 66019317620169337.
38.Piják VladislavSPE 5201466389351120638.
39.Kollár MilanKYS 6001510377307119439.
40.Roháč IgorTKE 4301430369351115040.
41.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 4301479315307110141.
42.Gajdoš StanislavKYS 6103527486101342.
43.Ďurčo PeterEBB 610291091043.
44.Fekiač JozefVBA 580137525817538084644.
45.Sýkora JozefTKE 6204510203071345.
46.Oravec IvanSPE 550242816659446.
47.Mikluš ViktorFBA 5201364972348447.
48.Vávra ViktorRBA 500133333348.
49.Nemec JurajEBB 600133233249.
50.Poláček PavolSPE 550118512230750.
51.Máj ŠtefanBBA 520130230251.
52.Maliar KarolTKE 6601296029652.
53.Bednár PavolEBB 6101676753.
54.Féder MedardPEZ 500141004154.
55.Grauzel VladimírFBA 51018855.
-.Šimonovič BohušPEZ 560100-.
-.Baran DeziderFBA 450100-.
-.Kopaničák VladimírTKE 520100-.
M 50-
1.Piják JaroslavSPE 5801109310771077105489789789769921.
2.Kuchta JánTKE 570110851061100395888788572266012.
3.Fedor JozefSPE 570189789787885985485484460833.
4.Štubňa JánRBA 5803101493086485283478176460394.
5.Petrinec MilanRBA 5802103391684882778276673359055.
6.Kollár JaroslavKYS 6102100787882281378775274358026.
7.Palička MiroslavSSN 590283381875173473169265252117.
8.Nemec JurajEBB 600184377477375263363255949668.
9.Kebis PavolSPE 600474473372267566165063648219.
10.Kollár MilanKYS 6001777652650648643642640465210.
11.Priesol FrantišekRBA 5901845816735566564546498457011.
12.Gajdoš StanislavKYS 6103764747738606559526354429412.
13.Mitelman MilanVZA 5800727695669624602440433419013.
14.Formanko DušanRBA 5801738651610600521491488409914.
15.Jánoška JozefRBA 5902698686575547538521467403215.
16.Fekiač JozefVBA 5801614515482454435395382327716.
17.Zacharovský IvanZMT 5201567557431415305227517.
18.Roháč IgorTKE 4301536479421368256206018.
19.Bednár PavolEBB 6101778474410305196719.
20.Stančík StanislavMZV 58017496360138520.
21.Kopaničák VladimírTKE 520156739438200134321.
22.Piják VladislavSPE 5201473447349126922.
23.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 4301485378306116923.
24.Kuna DanielBBA 60011033103324.
25.Onder AntonTKE 540148745694325.
26.Ďurčo PeterEBB 610290090026.
27.Jarný MartinKYS 610440722162827.
28.Oravec IvanSPE 550243416660028.
29.Mikluš ViktorFBA 5201371972349129.
30.Poláček PavolSPE 550119918538430.
31.Vávra ViktorRBA 500134134131.
32.Prékop JurajMZV 4701158155832132.
33.Máj ŠtefanBBA 520130030033.
34.Féder MedardPEZ 50017741011834.
35.Grauzel VladimírFBA 51018835.
36.Meriač MilanZMT 420520000236.
-.Šimonovič BohušPEZ 560100-.
-.Baran DeziderFBA 450100-.
M 55-
1.Polakovič PeterVZA 5501111010871080105891790889970591.
2.Mižúr JánFBA 55011129109989989589588085966562.
3.Oravec IvanSPE 5502108189587586985685679862303.
4.Zacharovský IvanZMT 5201112998892280880379377662194.
5.Onder AntonTKE 540198495090889587580679962175.
6.Piják VladislavSPE 5201101689588083775575274558806.
7.Poláček PavolSPE 550167165565061452952951941677.
8.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 4301105799154552750545140768.
9.Kopaničák VladimírTKE 520175756748446345741540335469.
10.Mikluš ViktorFBA 5201552486453396352312240279110.
11.Žilinčík SlávkoTKE 560278352642840632427635277811.
12.Vincze IstvánTKE 4901750745727222212.
13.Roháč IgorTKE 4301902536479191713.
14.Šimonovič BohušPEZ 5601522362345236232167186414.
15.Vávra ViktorRBA 5001661626366165315.
16.Prékop JurajMZV 470168044722415913152316.
17.Féder MedardPEZ 5001426300299299192151617.
18.Sleziak WilfriedDKE 420166231497618.
19.Grauzel VladimírFBA 5101308224139067119.
20.Kutarňa KamilFBA 5102341176392150058220.
21.Máj ŠtefanBBA 520144744721.
22.Baran DeziderFBA 450112212124322.
23.Gajdošík JozefVZA 5200804118013923.
24.Meriač MilanZMT 420590000009024.
M 60-
1.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 4301110910741023100486786784867921.
2.Roháč IgorTKE 43011089103185184679473354258862.
3.Vávra ViktorRBA 500185782081068868267266851973.
4.Prékop JurajMZV 470175273671868163360059547154.
5.Féder MedardPEZ 500163952051651251251250937205.
6.Sleziak WilfriedDKE 42018215774924223006726796.
7.Vincze IstvánTKE 4901898795016937.
8.Grauzel VladimírFBA 510160430009048.
9.Meriač MilanZMT 4205287234201140007369.
10.Baran DeziderFBA 450134814549310.
-.Kutarňa KamilFBA 510200-.
M 65-
1.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 43011089102374874874866565356741.
2.Sleziak WilfriedDKE 420180659355045043142240736592.
3.Roháč IgorTKE 43011089101365630030033583.
4.Baran DeziderFBA 450149149145045042734634229974.
5.Meriač MilanZMT 420545043330030030028723623065.
W -12
1.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 995174373758858858858858844201.
2.Miklušová TerezaRBA 995275466658858858858858843602.
3.Hrabošová MagdalénaRBA 0051103763654953748945045041483.
4.Miklušová TamaraRBA 025245045040040038827123594.
5.Klabouchová VeronikaVZA 01514004003003003002716920405.
6.Šmelíková DorotaRBA 0251396336117436.
7.Roháčová ViktóriaTKE 00516007.
-.Sabolová KatarínaFBA 005100-.
W -14
1.Hrabošová MagdalénaRBA 0051104783078478478475874357301.
2.Košutová KatarínaVZA 9751107578477176872372371755612.
3.Miklušová TerezaRBA 9952107584975475475266063554793.
4.Papugová AndreaTKE 975178478478478478478277454764.
5.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 995199984978274368968960853595.
6.Schenková TerezaRBA 975161358355952351645141736626.
7.Miklušová TamaraRBA 02522712717.
-.Sabolová KatarínaFBA 005100-.
W -16
1.Hošeková VandaVZA 965110611054105286986986886066331.
2.Lamanecová RadkaSSN 9651102796387586986884984963002.
3.Papugová MartinaTKE 9551108191084979278978077659773.
4.Steigrová GabrielaEBB 9552108186084984979279075459754.
5.Papugová AndreaTKE 975198798382675474367967556475.
6.Franková DominikaKYS 955392184977775174969765053946.
7.Snopková DajanaEBB 955177376772771465764662249067.
8.Cori AdelaBBA 955176572271169966459247146248.
9.Lipnická AndreaEBB 955348446146043643042542431209.
10.Košutová KatarínaVZA 9751886733541346300300310610.
11.Hrabošová MagdalénaRBA 0051825716467200811.
12.Miklušová TerezaRBA 9952938796173412.
13.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 99511012567157913.
14.Schenková TerezaRBA 975142419044314.
15.Filová MichaelaCBA 955125025015.
W -18
1.Sokolová ĽudmilaKYS 945111001100103390990090090068421.
2.Steigrová LuciaEBB 93511060100295690082376475962642.
3.Pijáková BarboraSPE 94511080102681175073572169758203.
4.Koľveková VeronikaTKE 9351100085563062960459157448834.
5.Štefková AndreaZMT 935190086782079669867947605.
6.Kevická LuciaRBA 935195585661757355451645545266.
7.Nosková ErikaTKE 945287358147647046739439336547.
8.Hrašnová KatarínaSPE 9351976641300019178.
9.Steigrová GabrielaEBB 9552766359342268017359.
10.Cori AdelaBBA 95513002992822501110124210.
11.Lamanecová RadkaSSN 965164864811.
12.Hrabošová MagdalénaRBA 005146746712.
13.Papugová MartinaTKE 955139239213.
14.Franková DominikaKYS 955329629614.
15.Filová MichaelaCBA 955125025015.
-.Schenková TerezaRBA 975100-.
W 35-
1.Slámová JanaTKE 72521144112887986782879777164141.
2.Chupeková SilviaVZA 725098697190689387987986663802.
3.Schenková KatarínaRBA 745191480775774171971771753723.
4.Papugová ElenaTKE 6552109691461759852741439845644.
5.Šmelíková HanaRBA 695187577766958449849844043415.
6.Miklušová DagmarRBA 735183868561560853552845042596.
7.Mušinská EvaTKE 6451105659857456142141439840227.
8.Fedorová KatarínaSPE 745183461657454447944942039168.
9.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 695185872840030030023522230439.
10.Šmelíková JanaRBA 66701116760578443289710.
11.Bukovacová AlenaFBA 74518348134644123540287711.
12.Lago OľgaVBA 7452541497450400307275236270612.
13.Šimová BronislavaPEZ 6951936858295293115249713.
14.Stančíková IngridVZA 6851440428364364301189714.
15.Furuczová JelaFBA 7151746604402175215.
16.Králová MiriamVZA 69514144114102770151216.
17.Barillová AlenaSSN 6951773307281136117.
18.Furuczová IvonaFBA 7355444326324109418.
19.Poštulková ZuzanaVZA 705171171119.
20.Marková EvaBBA 765124519919664020.
21.Roháčová IngridTKE 705133933921.
22.Maľarová AngelaTKE 5751494922.
23.Mlynáriková MáriaVBA 715148004823.
-.Putnovská IvetaTKE 565100-.
W 40-
1.Papugová ElenaTKE 655211281128110893192292291470531.
2.Šmelíková JanaRBA 667011281095100199090889680168192.
3.Mušinská EvaTKE 64511128106892292292292292268063.
4.Šmelíková HanaRBA 69511118107292688983979679064304.
5.Šimová BronislavaPEZ 6951108194985283779878273360325.
6.Barillová AlenaSSN 6951101186683580980257957054726.
7.Poštulková ZuzanaVZA 705196190082075670669362554617.
8.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 695197587276673870959850351618.
9.Stančíková IngridVZA 685187775372738237130030037109.
10.Králová MiriamVZA 6951578554549359357356228298110.
11.Majtánová IvetaSPE 6251617512478160711.
12.Furuczová JelaFBA 715162130492512.
13.Paulová IvetaSPE 67513841691461070080613.
14.Barčová DanaSSN 7152466305077114.
15.Časnochová TáňaBBB 705561261215.
16.Roháčová IngridTKE 70513390033916.
17.Mlynáriková MáriaVBA 7151190655230717.
18.Maľarová AngelaTKE 575130030018.
-.Putnovská IvetaTKE 565100-.
W 45-
1.Majtánová IvetaSPE 62511086101690186283083083063551.
2.Kumová IvaRBA 6252104690990682382380980361192.
3.Franková JanaKYS 66511069101487581079477975460953.
4.Mazúrová SoňaRBA 6551103082381979279177671357444.
5.Sádecká JuditaTKE 6253100387579058753127024743035.
6.Masaryková ZlaticaTKE 665277665362061153152048341946.
7.Mižúrová JanaFBA 635158656055455048746345036507.
8.Filová ĽubicaCBA 6251763608507461331108027788.
9.Baričková JarmilaTKE 645262954051527925722117026119.
10.Vávrová BeataRBA 56516005994362352280209810.
11.Putnovská IvetaTKE 56514874863443442960195711.
12.Mušinská EvaTKE 64511081588166912.
13.Fekiačová MáriaVBA 5851378343294210194141913.
14.Pijáková EvaSPE 5751920442136214.
15.Karovičová MáriaSPE 58511086108615.
16.Kavecká SoňaSPE 4851591478106916.
17.Polakovičová ElenaVZA 5850846084617.
18.Papugová ElenaTKE 655249030079018.
19.Králová EvaVBA 475146728375019.
20.Jurašková EmaTKE 645330727358020.
21.Májová PaulínaBBA 535150050021.
22.Prékopová JanaMZV 6051455045522.
23.Poláčková DarinaSPE 58522092000040923.
24.Trnovcová AlenaVBA 6451355035524.
25.Nosková ĽubicaTKE 655134434425.
26.Maľarová AngelaTKE 575130030026.
27.Brzová MartaSPE 535125225227.
28.Navrátilová JelaVBA 445113413428.
29.Jergušová Anna MáriaTKE 66519800009829.
-.Šofranková MáriaTKE 635100-.
W 50-
1.Vávrová BeataRBA 565197588588587887884384361871.
2.Putnovská IvetaTKE 565188888587284783679371458352.
3.Pijáková EvaSPE 5751108686183277975975171557833.
4.Polakovičová ElenaVZA 585090486483280579277877157464.
5.Prékopová JanaMZV 605194694680076773971670056145.
6.Fekiačová MáriaVBA 585184374674171469360253848776.
7.Poláčková DarinaSPE 585289972071367559158154447237.
8.Karovičová MáriaSPE 5851101688584877170242228.
9.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 485060260242240533830026699.
10.Králová EvaVBA 4751588428357324200189710.
11.Kavecká SoňaSPE 485155343899111.
12.Hlaváčiková KatarínaEBB 6152357035712.
13.Májová PaulínaBBA 535135435413.
14.Maľarová AngelaTKE 575130130114.
15.Brzová MartaSPE 535124724715.
16.Navrátilová JelaVBA 4451727216.
W 55-
1.Vávrová BeataRBA 565111301130109359048442930051561.
2.Kavecká SoňaSPE 4851103090286582546045045049822.
3.Putnovská IvetaTKE 56511111102871159057054030048503.
4.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 485099772757455532730030037804.
5.Brzová MartaSPE 535163745045045045045035232395.
6.Májová PaulínaBBA 5351106987535422986.
7.Králová EvaVBA 475137229325420017812977.
8.Fraňová MarieSPE 505145044825211508.
9.Navrátilová JelaVBA 4451779678469.
W 60-
1.Kavecká SoňaSPE 485175575575561761761761747331.
2.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 485073569860159748742642039642.
3.Fraňová MarieSPE 505155045025212523.
4.Králová EvaVBA 475129325425024417812194.
5.Navrátilová JelaVBA 44516013009015.
W 65-
1.Navrátilová JelaVBA 44515503008501.