Rebríček k 31.10.2011
Por. Meno Reg.číslo      1.2.3.4.5.6.7.      Body Por.
M 21-
1.Krajčík MichalTKE 870411491147109910431025100198974531.
2.Piják OndrejBBA 82041093105110161007100599698571532.
3.Bukovac PavolFBA 8102106210431043104199897594071023.
4.Barták LukášBBA 83011048102297595192591287867114.
.Ringer ŠtefanTKE 8906103510179949699548918516711.
6.Dávidík MarianBBA 771311561062105195695274863765626.
7.Bukovac MarošFBA 7601100395393492989586682064007.
8.Šurgan ŠtefanEBB 791297993893788187386983063078.
9.Franko DávidKYS 9301104198290386184783181462799.
10.Papuga MiroslavTKE 9002943877797790783773736569910.
11.Tysz AdamTKE 8703952881824702681612611526311.
12.Glončák PeterFBA 7901815791738723704702685515812.
13.Szabó RastislavEBB 8704726725704702688670661487613.
14.Kollár MiroslavKYS 8801720708704688682679673485414.
15.Pilát MiroslavEBB 8502751704688681671665638479815.
16.Pavlík MichalSSN 9001809702660659654651641477616.
17.Mušinský TomášTKE 9301853815685660651532509470517.
18.Nemec JurajEBB 8901698688683669664653643469818.
19.Leštinský TomášTKE 7801796774687683616538528462219.
20.Wallner JozefBBA 6812712706696681580569530447420.
21.Hierweg KarolBBA 9201827758645624624461460439921.
22.Drenčák TomášTKE 8502864773757747702535437822.
23.Horniak JurajBBA 8202712671623608607581556435823.
24.Novota MikulášTKE 6002671656633628606514473418124.
25.Krajčovič MartinBBA 9101724686659583546429428405525.
26.Trnovec MatúšVBA 8801874737678463404361345386226.
.Marton RadovanKYS 78026496196045385104854573862.
28.Čermák PatrikEBB 7724614600590558506494487384928.
29.Spišiak MarianSPE 7601725627601565516390374379829.
30.Beleš MilanSPE 5901618583582536524482472379730.
31.Majláth MartinEBB 8902796709707628516394375031.
32.Urzelai Joxeba AgirreEBB 7902681604596478467462456374432.
33.Bukovac DušanFBA 7501597566559547484475421364933.
34.Bohuš PeterFBA 7904614559520478468405276332034.
35.Filó BernátKYS 9005527522500460441404397325135.
36.Lečko MarekRBA 9002641538538449427328312323336.
37.Hrnčiar DušanFBA 7703638608554515452281128317637.
38.Kučera RomanTKE 8301662659627612556311638.
39.Hríbik MiroslavEBB 8503539453446433414410371306639.
40.Mižúr PeterFBA 9101724517425410395302283305640.
41.Petrinec AndrejRBA 8903556528516476446397103302241.
42.Jonáš RadoslavBBA 6912745729577473459298342.
43.Borský MartinFBA 7704657500494456344291230297243.
44.Tomašovič MichalSPE 8902484478478404372370365295144.
45.Pavelek MichalSPE 7902564510452346334334317285745.
46.Macháček JúliusMZV 8402484458415392373337320277946.
47.Sohler ValterRBK 7701537449402372333316266267547.
48.Haas EmilRBA 90015885644954943391860266648.
49.Dikej JakubSPE 9106390364363358350348346251949.
50.Lečko LukášRBA 9203434388374359348326231246050.
51.Onder DominikTKE 9001653419416390301226240551.
52.Stasz MichalBBA 8203433398381318301291271239352.
53.Hraboš MatejRBA 9501441383361347334326187237953.
54.Furucz PeterFBA 8301447426423422408170229654.
55.Ďuriš MatejMZV 8601391329328298295270254216555.
56.Libant FrantišekBBA 7708937772402211156.
57.Patráš IgorTKE 7902494404350299292264210357.
58.Petrinec JurajBBA 64035544684433402770208258.
59.Hreus PavolMZV 8501404375329303260183163201759.
60.Mikluš MariánRBA 7204468371338317303218201560.
61.Viskup PeterVZA 7400460424394388323198961.
62.Krnáč PeterMZV 7701342334319300232188186190162.
63.Sokol JurajKYS 9201530490478385188363.
64.Patráš AndrejEBB 8207574350350304277185564.
65.Spišiak MichalFBA 790253451846119614100185065.
66.Petrinec MárioRBA 9201597579380251180766.
67.Šmelík MartinRBA 9601517511438268173467.
68.Furucz JánFBA 720133830726326326116198169168.
69.Farbiak PavolMZV 85024184113863710158669.
70.Petrinec RomanRBA 85014073393192481431145770.
71.Müller AdamVBA 88023533002891661581230138971.
72.Nemec AndrejEBB 9201477376342168136372.
73.Lanátor TiborRBA 7903331252243235213127473.
74.Lago MiroslavVBA 7601384312263154154126774.
75.Košut MartinVZA 9201417400336115375.
76.Pollák JozefTKE 6001563558112176.
77.Labuda PeterFBA 810341541016113000111677.
78.Kuriak JakubVZA 9301416388290109478.
79.Chvojka PeterZMT 8016663426108979.
80.Mižúr ŠimonFBA 9401444329303107680.
81.Bednárik MartinSSN 720131328021721042106281.
82.Sýkora DanielTKE 8803399353299105182.
83.Lexa MatejFBA 6602580446102683.
84.Chupek JozefVZA 7101524491101584.
85.Šmelík JurajRBA 6603363328306099785.
86.Černohous JanEBB 832252144696786.
87.Priesol JurajRBA 860154828811094687.
88.Kollár DanielKYS 940132224913312683088.
89.Václavík MartinZMT 640441839481289.
90.Mlynárik PeterVBA 650145633378990.
91.Furucz DušanFBA 71013481751727376891.
92.Barcík RóbertTKE 920371000071092.
93.Illés PeterBBA 760140424865293.
94.Gulai ImrichEBB 92112051321301230059094.
95.Kaprál MatúšTKE 8804281142117054095.
96.Kebis SamuelSPE 940232018050096.
97.Kuchta MichalTKE 870129419448897.
98.Schenk RóbertRBA 6802235173640047298.
99.Jonáš MartinBBA 960146246299.
100.Sidor RadovanKYS 82022971640461100.
101.Papuga FrantišekTKE 6302432432101.
102.Šabo MikulášRBA 7820371371102.
103.Klabouch MartinVZA 9602352352103.
104.Pilka MatejSPE 8305351351104.
105.Kuna DanielBBA 6001340340105.
106.Piják JaroslavSPE 5801314314106.
107.Mazúr TomášRBA 9101273273107.
108.Pavelek MatúšVBA 92012070207108.
109.Jánoška TomášRBA 9301205205109.
110.Holíček PeterSPE 9107202202110.
111.Vandlíček PeterVZA 7300155155111.
112.Mišúr MarcelVZA 67018686112.
113.Pompura JánTBB 71017700000077113.
114.Pecník IvanEBB 68017200072114.
115.Kollár MilanKYS 92106700067115.
116.Kollár MilanKYS 60012323116.
-.Fekiač JozefVBA 91010000-.
-.Féder MedardPEZ 730300-.
-.Hierweg KarolBBA 580100-.
-.Gatiaľ TomášMZV 910400-.
W 21-
1.Ďurčová IvanaTKE 92521112101499098494390984868001.
2.Papugová KatarínaTKE 92551057104893792892290883066302.
3.Macinská JanaTKE 8651110711051014100299475364066153.
4.Vávrová VeronikaRBA 855310801031101199898878369265834.
5.Ugrayová KristínaTKE 925497492184683980677876559295.
6.Bukovacová AlenaFBA 7451101193489083775567766557696.
7.Jablonovská LenkaSPE 906398796383275273672768256797.
8.Prékopová MartaFBA 825291082481776675468465654118.
9.Farkašová EvaSSN 905394069569567767158358348449.
10.Maslenová ZuzanaBBA 8451827813799648608596509480010.
11.Kršiaková JanaTKE 895110831011863813532430211.
12.Barcíková RenátaTKE 8752908728583577495475400416612.
13.Rákayová MartinaTKE 76621060911867565396304410313.
14.Hlaváčiková ErikaEBB 8752896844591431413367348389014.
15.Franková BarboraKYS 9152525500486483450444437332515.
16.Štefková KatarínaZMT 9051601585484480350350319316916.
17.Vachová ZoraSPE 8251515513507411400400400314617.
18.Šmelíková HanaRBA 6951532498376370364355341283618.
19.Vachová VeronikaSPE 8551511504428422374291261279119.
20.Kátlovská ZoraRBA 8056779744563387247320.
21.Stančíková RiaVZA 8951513504500407282262246821.
22.Labašová KatarínaTKE 8351935855500229022.
23.Schenková KatarínaRBA 7451532449447376365216923.
24.Hrašnová KatarínaSPE 9351395350350337300295202724.
25.Žitňanová VeronikaVBA 8651478365309285262214191325.
26.Kopčíková TeréziaSPE 9255350324300295267180138185426.
27.Šmelíková LuciaRBA 91514793723213002353026176327.
28.Petrvalská LíviaTKE 9155508465266232900156128.
29.Fedorová KatarínaSPE 7451574479463151629.
30.Sokolová ĽudmilaKYS 9451951553150430.
31.Štrbová RomanaSPE 92585003683292910148831.
32.Herdová ViktóriaEBB 785230025420620015411489131732.
33.Bednárová DominikaEBB 8953358334260232120130433.
34.Jergušová HanaTKE 9154461450322123334.
35.Miklušová DagmarRBA 7351344306299193410118335.
36.Steigrová LuciaEBB 9351572556112836.
.Furuczová IvonaFBA 73554683363241128.
38.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 6951315235229229100838.
39.Šmelíková JanaRBA 667046842589339.
40.Styková JanaFBA 805183983940.
41.Lanátorová KatarínaRBA 78563212931530076741.
42.Marková EvaBBA 765128520214011974642.
43.Šimová BronislavaPEZ 695131129311972343.
44.Mihálová DášaEBB 895235035070044.
45.Ježeková MiriamVBA 9253384148119000065145.
46.Janotová ZuzanaFBA 825130029159146.
47.Hlaváčová KatarínaTKE 915624519844347.
48.Fajtová StanislavaVBA 845432511443948.
49.Vávrová ErikaRBA 775121618840449.
50.Furuczová JelaFBA 715140240250.
51.Kasalovská NatáliaVBA 855438638651.
52.Janková AndreaFBA 785120816737552.
53.Lago OľgaVBA 7452275130028853.
54.Cully KatharinaVBA 925125425454.
55.Mlynáriková MáriaVBA 715149004955.
-.Johansen KatarínaTKE 765100-.
-.Koľveková VeronikaTKE 935100-.
-.Cori AdelaBBA 955100-.
M -12
1.Dubovský AndrejPEZ 990145045045045045045045031501.
2.Porubský PeterCNR 000145045045045045040040030502.
3.Schenk JakubRBA 000145045043940837131330927403.
4.Féder MedardPEZ 01024504003003002762132319624.
5.Navrátil AdamVBA 9901318289248224222873514235.
6.Juraško TimotejTKE 0001354337300267610013196.
7.Kiss PéterFBA 9901388366327010817.
8.Ondrejka TomášVZA 00012371814188.
9.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 99013003009.
10.Chupek JakubVZA 9901212021210.
M -14
1.Sláma DušanTKE 980193082982982981981981958741.
2.Franko StanislavKYS 980282981981981977773770555052.
3.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 980181974171871665960352447803.
4.Dečo JakubTKE 980274872371869054654348444524.
5.Dudra ŠimonKYS 980175572168159554450545842595.
6.Maliar MatúšTKE 980372270764364153047241141266.
7.Janovec JozefTKE 9702829529528526452400032647.
8.Václavík OndrejZMT 980164560248741140839430032478.
9.Chupek JakubVZA 990170369345738830830029331429.
10.Schenk JakubRBA 00013003003002502501950159510.
11.Takáč DanielEBB 9801403349230157143330131511.
12.Féder MedardPEZ 010233730030093712.
13.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 990128112540613.
14.Navrátil AdamVBA 9901707014.
-.Dubovský AndrejPEZ 990100-.
-.Furucz Dušan ml.FBA 970200-.
M -16
1.Šmelík MartinRBA 9601107810631052102686986986968261.
2.Jonáš MartinBBA 9601101299398197683382082064352.
3.Hraboš MatejRBA 95011063106388886986980880863683.
4.Müller MatejVBA 9601103485483381879777976958844.
5.Klabouch MartinVZA 960297389383481379278477358625.
6.Král AdamVZA 960180078072269865857756247976.
7.Kajúch JakubEBB 960389481465062660760559047867.
8.Šoltés JakubSSN 960170669958351743942840537778.
9.Glanc DanielRBA 950284565060054945727920535859.
10.Takáč TeodorEBB 9602725567545477406395386350110.
11.Snopko ErikEBB 9601676623473453421413387344611.
12.Nosko MarekTKE 9603578483342314300300261257812.
13.Furucz MarcelFBA 95016105955683582130234413.
14.Cully AndrejVBA 95018026265562380222214.
15.Kertés DanielTKE 9602622437344140315.
16.Kopčík MatejSPE 96017083331791280134816.
17.Karabaš DávidTKE 96013543473003000130117.
18.Chupek JakubVZA 9901628463109118.
19.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 980142832475219.
20.Janovec JozefTKE 970260560520.
21.Sláma DušanTKE 980151551521.
22.Furucz Dušan ml.FBA 970241041022.
M -18
1.Mušinský TomášTKE 93011037102196393092989789766741.
2.Franko DávidKYS 930193093093093092690290164492.
3.Kebis SamuelSPE 940298289484284181680675159323.
4.Mižúr ŠimonFBA 940192990281681678375675157534.
5.Jánoška TomášRBA 930184482078677976673571554455.
6.Šmelík MartinRBA 960186286278974272258856751326.
7.Tauber MiroslavSSN 930176574261259955254148742987.
8.Kuriak JakubVZA 930171471153649145837230035828.
9.Kollár DanielKYS 940167060256345337129226132129.
10.Šebo MarekRBA 93025004223833041901010190010.
11.Moravčík ŠtefanRBA 94016305732411446200165011.
12.Hraboš MatejRBA 9501373328300300300160112.
13.Jonáš MartinBBA 9601464449250168133113.
14.Klabouch MartinVZA 960237430067414.
15.Masaryk MartinTKE 9401533106063915.
16.Glanc DanielRBA 950241720562216.
17.Müller MatejVBA 960130630360917.
18.Furucz MarcelFBA 95012468132718.
19.Cully AndrejVBA 9501286028619.
-.Stubna PhilipRBA 930400-.
-.Kopčík MatejSPE 960100-.
-.Šofranko OndrejTKE 930200-.
M -20
1.Mižúr PeterFBA 910197886185985983483183160531.
2.Hierweg KarolBBA 9201100088978777474773668456172.
3.Sokol JurajKYS 9201101580878577974267365554573.
4.Nemec AndrejEBB 920184283077576673473269853774.
5.Košut MartinVZA 920182079670870567848445046415.
6.Lečko LukášRBA 920377674072270068450549646236.
7.Hraboš MatejRBA 950150545745244143041129729937.
8.Mušinský TomášTKE 930161361359256550628898.
9.Kollár MilanKYS 921059053647943433422221328089.
10.Franko DávidKYS 93016075925705502450256410.
11.Šmelík MartinRBA 9601600554371350187511.
12.Petrinec MárioRBA 92018964754670183812.
13.Krajčovič MartinBBA 91018485453470174013.
14.Gulai ImrichEBB 921144542339130317400173614.
15.Fekiač JozefVBA 9101494447336246854443169515.
16.Mazúr TomášRBA 91015915264140153116.
17.Mižúr ŠimonFBA 9401511494459146417.
18.Kollár DanielKYS 9401371345276226121818.
19.Dikej JakubSPE 9106717443116019.
20.Kebis SamuelSPE 940245242587720.
21.Kuriak JakubVZA 930130029923683521.
22.Pavelek MatúšVBA 920136219055222.
23.Klabouch MartinVZA 960250750723.
24.Jánoška TomášRBA 930144244224.
25.Gatiaľ TomášMZV 910437537525.
26.Jonáš MartinBBA 960130030026.
M 35-
1.Dudra MilanKYS 7201104994486586583383383362221.
2.Porubčan IgorKYS 7101101885184282882481279859732.
3.Porubský JúliusCNR 7301101083383383082482381559683.
4.Lago MiroslavVBA 760192189981980778474169056614.
5.Mikluš MariánRBA 7204101381479176474173372055765.
6.Vandlíček PeterVZA 730098784277675471669961053846.
7.Jonáš RadoslavBBA 6912104195479768957757548151147.
8.Miček RóbertSSN 710185882480578364361652950588.
9.Viskup PeterVZA 740079676467967158148447144469.
10.Papuga FrantišekTKE 6302883722716513505486482430710.
11.Šmelík JurajRBA 66039308588524343923900385611.
12.Roháč ZdenkoTKE 7301949705471439420412391378712.
13.Pollák JozefTKE 600111181027571560327613.
14.Orlický MartinRBA 7203567564444412411409385319214.
15.Chupek JozefVZA 710111251111373260915.
16.Bednárik MartinSSN 7201609412362347306289274259916.
17.Furucz JánFBA 7201495484469444236234165252717.
18.Schenk RóbertRBA 6802400400371350272235229225718.
19.Franko ValérKYS 6601913753571223719.
20.Šmelík JánRBA 67011032915194720.
21.Wallner JozefBBA 6812951510426188721.
22.Poštulka KarelVZA 7102936875181122.
23.Petrinec JurajBBA 6403468463457329171723.
24.Fatin CyrilRBK 6701438323320318279167824.
25.Féder MedardPEZ 73033462612452291180119925.
26.Spišiak MarianSPE 7601538516105426.
27.Bukovac MarošFBA 760147241889027.
28.Sudovský MilanCNR 690240038478428.
29.Ženiš JozefSPE 730176576529.
30.Bukovac DušanFBA 750136933970830.
31.Illés PeterBBA 760140429569931.
32.Furucz DušanFBA 710137727164832.
33.Sláma PeterTKE 640136224160333.
34.Král JozefVZA 680134324358634.
35.Pecník IvanEBB 680119417410877200057335.
36.Tysz VladimírTKE 620232620352936.
37.Václavík MartinZMT 640432620252837.
38.Jerguš MartinTKE 6702357150050738.
39.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 650127720348039.
40.Kuna DanielBBA 600146346340.
41.Mlynárik PeterVBA 650145645641.
42.Ďurčo PeterEBB 610244944942.
43.Šoltés PavolSSN 640241841843.
44.Piják JaroslavSPE 580138238244.
45.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 620235535545.
46.Kuchta JánTKE 570134034046.
47.Štefko IgorZMT 680829629647.
48.Kollár MilanKYS 60011928527748.
49.Ščehovič RomanEBB 640126526549.
50.Pompura LadislavTBB 63011802220250.
-.Hierweg KarolBBA 580100-.
M 40-
1.Chupek JozefVZA 710111111111111190990990990969691.
2.Pollák JozefTKE 60011104102791290990990990666762.
3.Šmelík JurajRBA 660393091490985285084879360963.
4.Franko ValérKYS 660191389686984283681381059794.
5.Šmelík JánRBA 6701101891589581079377076459655.
6.Poštulka KarelVZA 710293686384282981779076358406.
7.Papuga FrantišekTKE 630288384879174071068366053157.
8.Šoltés PavolSSN 640289980576669862359352649108.
9.Jonáš RadoslavBBA 691210821041954577575481047109.
10.Král JozefVZA 6801678607586564544450413384210.
11.Štefko IgorZMT 68087296966636336293830373311.
12.Schenk RóbertRBA 6802540443434375323300255267012.
13.Porubčan IgorKYS 7101817704387350225813.
14.Wallner JozefBBA 6812951510426188714.
15.Petrinec JurajBBA 6403468463405329166515.
16.Fatin CyrilRBK 6701680453400153316.
17.Jerguš MartinTKE 670243035731616197730143417.
18.Miček RóbertSSN 7101500500100018.
19.Barč MartinSSN 680153639893419.
20.Brídzik RudolfFBA 700150040790720.
21.Navrátil RostislavVBA 660130030027087021.
22.Pecník IvanEBB 6801300300264086422.
23.Košut JánVZA 630130026925582423.
24.Sláma PeterTKE 640136224160324.
25.Tysz VladimírTKE 620232619251825.
26.Václavík MartinZMT 640432619151726.
27.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 650127719246927.
28.Kuna DanielBBA 600146346328.
29.Mlynárik PeterVBA 650145645629.
30.Ďurčo PeterEBB 610242542530.
31.Piják JaroslavSPE 580140540531.
32.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 620235535532.
33.Furucz DušanFBA 710132232233.
34.Kuchta JánTKE 570130030034.
35.Kollár MilanKYS 60011928527735.
36.Pecha PeterBBA 700125225236.
37.Ščehovič RomanEBB 640125125137.
38.Pompura LadislavTBB 63011702219238.
-.Hierweg KarolBBA 580100-.
M 45-
1.Filö GyörgyKYS 63021076104498497687984183966391.
2.Takács CsabaTKE 62051090100197797588386784466372.
3.Petrinec JurajBBA 64031053103690889489289188765613.
4.Sláma PeterTKE 64011110109092786585982179464664.
5.Prill LászlóFBA 6301111990890885877874973660565.
6.Franko StanislavKYS 640193489189188386879574160036.
7.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 6202105087883481781180979259917.
8.Lexa MatejFBA 660292685283382481979775858098.
9.Mazúr MilanRBA 6201102589388278874273568557509.
10.Košut JánVZA 6301862816799775752721666539110.
11.Mlynárik PeterVBA 6501978879879828605500447511611.
12.Petrinec MilanRBA 5802927843819531522492475460912.
13.Šoltés PavolSSN 6402105310147117016993517453613.
14.Navrátil RostislavVBA 6601801767755662654584300452314.
15.Pompura LadislavTBB 6301715680656644586580562442315.
16.Jarný MartinKYS 6104746668659646645415412419116.
17.Tysz VladimírTKE 6202665612610587568557513411217.
18.Eliáš MichalRBA 6604697666619579526484472404318.
19.Kuchta JánTKE 57011101855535529477300379719.
20.Václavík MartinZMT 6404671619610537484443422378620.
21.Ščehovič RomanEBB 6401708697605514456396394377021.
22.Ďurčo BorisTKE 6301782554505414352326303323622.
23.Piják JaroslavSPE 580110698755604163020322223.
24.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 6501730519411387296264171277824.
25.Fedor JozefSPE 57017405635014993480265125.
26.Palička MiroslavSSN 59026085835374902071980262326.
27.Kollár JaroslavKYS 6102787673569501253027.
28.Paulo MilošSPE 6301448439410370306289258252028.
29.Jánoška JozefRBA 5902553461438386234224193248929.
30.Formanko DušanRBA 5801493446389378318299150247330.
31.Nosko MarekTKE 6201713655505328236243731.
32.Štubňa JánRBA 5803795591508393228732.
33.Kebis PavolSPE 6004653463359295266231226733.
34.Priesol FrantišekRBA 5901824582413292211134.
35.Boycuk VasilSPE 66027274803853210191335.
36.Piják VladislavSPE 5201595466389351180136.
37.Franko ValérKYS 6601864856172037.
38.Kazík MarianCBA 66019317620169338.
39.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 4301543479315307164439.
40.Fekiač JozefVBA 5801525375258175380137140.
41.Ďurčo PeterEBB 6102910443135341.
42.Kollár MilanKYS 6001510377307119442.
43.Roháč IgorTKE 4301430369351115043.
44.Gajdoš StanislavKYS 6103527486101344.
45.Sýkora JozefTKE 6204510203071345.
46.Oravec IvanSPE 550242816659446.
47.Mikluš ViktorFBA 5201364972348447.
48.Vávra ViktorRBA 500133333348.
49.Nemec JurajEBB 600133233249.
50.Poláček PavolSPE 550118512230750.
51.Máj ŠtefanBBA 520130230251.
52.Maliar KarolTKE 6601296029652.
53.Bednár PavolEBB 6101676753.
54.Féder MedardPEZ 500141004154.
55.Grauzel VladimírFBA 51018855.
-.Šimonovič BohušPEZ 560100-.
-.Baran DeziderFBA 450100-.
-.Kopaničák VladimírTKE 520100-.
M 50-
1.Piják JaroslavSPE 580110771077105489789789789767961.
2.Petrinec MilanRBA 58021033101191687882778276662132.
3.Fedor JozefSPE 570189789788488487885985461533.
4.Štubňa JánRBA 5803101493085283478176474259174.
5.Kollár JaroslavKYS 6102100787882281378775274358025.
6.Kuchta JánTKE 570110851061100388772251850257786.
7.Palička MiroslavSSN 590283381875173473169265252117.
8.Kebis PavolSPE 600474473372267566165063648218.
9.Nemec JurajEBB 600184377475263363255955147449.
10.Priesol FrantišekRBA 5901845816735663566564546473510.
11.Kollár MilanKYS 6001777652650648643642640465211.
12.Gajdoš StanislavKYS 6103764747738606559526354429412.
13.Mitelman MilanVZA 5800727695669624602440433419013.
14.Formanko DušanRBA 5801738651610600558521493417114.
15.Jánoška JozefRBA 5902698686575553547538521411815.
16.Fekiač JozefVBA 5801614525515482454435395342016.
17.Zacharovský IvanZMT 5201570549431415305227017.
18.Bednár PavolEBB 6101778474410305196718.
19.Piják VladislavSPE 5201595473447349186419.
20.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 4301543485378306171220.
21.Stančík StanislavMZV 58017496360138521.
22.Roháč IgorTKE 4301421368256104522.
23.Ďurčo PeterEBB 610290090023.
24.Prékop JurajMZV 4701315247158155888324.
25.Kopaničák VladimírTKE 5201394382077625.
26.Féder MedardPEZ 50012742657741065726.
27.Jarný MartinKYS 610440722162827.
28.Oravec IvanSPE 550243416660028.
29.Polakovič PeterVZA 550159859829.
30.Mikluš ViktorFBA 5201371972349130.
31.Poláček PavolSPE 550119918538431.
32.Vávra ViktorRBA 500134134132.
33.Máj ŠtefanBBA 520130030033.
34.Grauzel VladimírFBA 51018834.
35.Meriač MilanZMT 4205200235.
-.Baran DeziderFBA 450100-.
-.Šimonovič BohušPEZ 560100-.
M 55-
1.Polakovič PeterVZA 550110871080105891790889988768361.
2.Mižúr JánFBA 55011129109989989589588085966562.
3.Onder AntonTKE 540198495090889588887580663063.
4.Zacharovský IvanZMT 5201112998892280379379077662014.
5.Oravec IvanSPE 5502108187586985685679879261275.
6.Piják VladislavSPE 520190089588086883775274558776.
7.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 43011071105799184573154552757677.
8.Poláček PavolSPE 550167166965561452952951641838.
9.Kopaničák VladimírTKE 520175748446345741540338133609.
10.Šimonovič BohušPEZ 5601853549522362345236232309910.
11.Mikluš ViktorFBA 5201552486453396352312240279111.
12.Žilinčík SlávkoTKE 560278352642840632427635277812.
13.Vincze IstvánTKE 49017507457270222213.
14.Prékop JurajMZV 470168044731023122415913206414.
15.Féder MedardPEZ 5001426300299299265256192203715.
16.Vávra ViktorRBA 5001661626366310196316.
17.Palačik KarolTKE 5601751375112617.
18.Máj ŠtefanBBA 5201663447111018.
19.Sleziak WilfriedDKE 420166231497619.
20.Roháč IgorTKE 430190290220.
21.Grauzel VladimírFBA 510130822413984075521.
22.Kutarňa KamilFBA 5102341176392150058222.
23.Baran DeziderFBA 450112212124323.
24.Gajdošík JozefVZA 5200804118013924.
25.Meriač MilanZMT 4205900009025.
M 60-
1.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 430111091074100486786784684666131.
2.Roháč IgorTKE 4301103184680680679473354255582.
3.Vávra ViktorRBA 500182081073768868267266850773.
4.Prékop JurajMZV 470175273671868163360059547154.
5.Féder MedardPEZ 500163952051651251251250937205.
6.Sleziak WilfriedDKE 42018215774923006722576.
7.Vincze IstvánTKE 49018987950016937.
8.Grauzel VladimírFBA 5101604300185010898.
9.Meriač MilanZMT 420528723420107229.
10.Baran DeziderFBA 450134814549310.
-.Kutarňa KamilFBA 510200-.
M 65-
1.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 4301108974874874866559859851941.
2.Sleziak WilfriedDKE 420180659355045043140734735842.
3.Baran DeziderFBA 450149149145045042734634229973.
4.Meriač MilanZMT 420545043330030030028723623064.
5.Roháč IgorTKE 4301101345045019135.
W -12
1.Miklušová TerezaRBA 995275458858858858858856742611.
2.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 995174358858858858858856642492.
3.Hrabošová MagdalénaRBA 005163654953748945045041735283.
4.Miklušová TamaraRBA 025245045045042740040038829654.
5.Klabouchová VeronikaVZA 015145042540040030030030025755.
6.Roháčová ViktóriaTKE 005130030030028300011836.
7.Šmelíková DorotaRBA 0251396336117437.
-.Sabolová KatarínaFBA 005100-.
W -14
1.Hrabošová MagdalénaRBA 0051104784978478478475874357491.
2.Miklušová TerezaRBA 9952107584980875475475266056522.
3.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 995199984984978274368968956003.
4.Papugová AndreaTKE 975178478478478478277476554574.
5.Košutová KatarínaVZA 975178477176872372371735048365.
6.Schenková TerezaRBA 975161358355952351645141736626.
7.Miklušová TamaraRBA 02522902715617.
-.Sabolová KatarínaFBA 005100-.
W -16
1.Hošeková VandaVZA 965110611054105286986986886066331.
2.Lamanecová RadkaSSN 9651102796387586986884984963002.
3.Papugová MartinaTKE 9551108191084979278978077659773.
4.Steigrová GabrielaEBB 9552108186084984979279075459754.
5.Papugová AndreaTKE 975198798382675474367967556475.
6.Franková DominikaKYS 955392184977775174971169754556.
7.Snopková DajanaEBB 955182377376774372771464651937.
8.Cori AdelaBBA 955176572271169960959247145698.
9.Lipnická AndreaEBB 955350648446946042542441531839.
10.Košutová KatarínaVZA 9751886733541346300300310610.
11.Hrabošová MagdalénaRBA 0051825716571467328290711.
12.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 995110121002567258112.
13.Miklušová TerezaRBA 9952938796173413.
14.Schenková TerezaRBA 975142431619075914.
15.Filová MichaelaCBA 955125025015.
W -18
1.Sokolová ĽudmilaKYS 94511100110090090090080680265081.
2.Steigrová LuciaEBB 9351106095690082376474972559772.
3.Pijáková BarboraSPE 94511080102681175073572169758203.
4.Koľveková VeronikaTKE 9351100085563062959157455048294.
5.Štefková AndreaZMT 935190086782079669867947605.
6.Kevická LuciaRBA 935195585661757355451645545266.
7.Nosková ErikaTKE 945287358147647046739439336547.
8.Hrašnová KatarínaSPE 9351976581433373300026638.
9.Steigrová GabrielaEBB 9552766494414359342268026439.
10.Hrabošová MagdalénaRBA 0051512467356328166310.
11.Cori AdelaBBA 95513002992822501110124211.
12.Lamanecová RadkaSSN 965164864812.
13.Snopková DajanaEBB 955144144113.
14.Papugová MartinaTKE 955139239214.
15.Schenková TerezaRBA 9751316031615.
16.Franková DominikaKYS 955329629616.
17.Filová MichaelaCBA 955125025017.
W 35-
1.Slámová JanaTKE 72521144112891187986782879765541.
2.Chupeková SilviaVZA 725098689387987986680679561042.
3.Schenková KatarínaRBA 745191480775774171771066753133.
4.Papugová ElenaTKE 6552109691461759852741439845644.
5.Šmelíková HanaRBA 695187566958453249849844040965.
6.Miklušová DagmarRBA 735183868560853552845040840526.
7.Mušinská EvaTKE 6451105659857456142141439840227.
8.Fedorová KatarínaSPE 745183461657454447944942039168.
9.Bukovacová AlenaFBA 745185883481346441235437359.
10.Šmelíková JanaRBA 66701116760578443300291348810.
11.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 6951858728400300300235222304311.
12.Lago OľgaVBA 7452541497450400307275236270612.
13.Šimová BronislavaPEZ 6951936858295293115249713.
14.Furuczová JelaFBA 7151746604402175214.
15.Stančíková IngridVZA 6851440428301300146915.
16.Barillová AlenaSSN 6951773307281136116.
17.Králová MiriamVZA 6951414411410123517.
18.Furuczová IvonaFBA 7355444326324109418.
19.Poštulková ZuzanaVZA 705171171119.
20.Marková EvaBBA 765124519919664020.
21.Roháčová IngridTKE 705133933921.
22.Maľarová AngelaTKE 5751494922.
23.Mlynáriková MáriaVBA 715148004823.
-.Putnovská IvetaTKE 565100-.
W 40-
1.Papugová ElenaTKE 65521128110893192292291489068151.
2.Mušinská EvaTKE 64511128106892292292292292268062.
3.Šmelíková JanaRBA 667011281095100190889680178066093.
4.Šmelíková HanaRBA 6951107292688984083979679061524.
5.Šimová BronislavaPEZ 6951108194985284083779878261395.
6.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 695197587276670970463259852566.
7.Barillová AlenaSSN 6951101183580957957054553948887.
8.Poštulková ZuzanaVZA 705196182075670669362545618.
9.Stančíková IngridVZA 685187775372738237130026136719.
10.Králová MiriamVZA 6951578554549359357356275310.
11.Majtánová IvetaSPE 6251617512478160711.
12.Furuczová JelaFBA 715162130492512.
13.Paulová IvetaSPE 67513841691461070080613.
14.Barčová DanaSSN 7152466305077114.
15.Časnochová TáňaBBB 705561261215.
16.Roháčová IngridTKE 70513390033916.
17.Mlynáriková MáriaVBA 7151190655230717.
18.Maľarová AngelaTKE 575130030018.
-.Putnovská IvetaTKE 565100-.
W 45-
1.Majtánová IvetaSPE 62511086101690186283083083063551.
2.Franková JanaKYS 66511069101487581079477975460952.
3.Kumová IvaRBA 6252104690990682382380973360493.
4.Mazúrová SoňaRBA 6551103082379177671366166054544.
5.Masaryková ZlaticaTKE 665277665362061153152048341945.
6.Mižúrová JanaFBA 635158656055455048746345036506.
7.Sádecká JuditaTKE 6253100379053127024728417.
8.Filová ĽubicaCBA 6251763608507461331108027788.
9.Baričková JarmilaTKE 645262954051527925722117026119.
10.Vávrová BeataRBA 56516005994362352280209810.
11.Putnovská IvetaTKE 56514874863443442960195711.
12.Fekiačová MáriaVBA 5851378343300294210194171912.
13.Karovičová MáriaSPE 58511086398148413.
14.Pijáková EvaSPE 5751920442136214.
15.Kavecká SoňaSPE 4851591478106915.
16.Polakovičová ElenaVZA 5850846084616.
17.Papugová ElenaTKE 655249030079017.
18.Králová EvaVBA 475146728375018.
19.Šmelíková JanaRBA 667030030060019.
20.Mušinská EvaTKE 645158858820.
21.Jurašková EmaTKE 645330727358021.
22.Májová PaulínaBBA 535150050022.
23.Prékopová JanaMZV 6051455045523.
24.Poláčková DarinaSPE 58522092000040924.
25.Trnovcová AlenaVBA 6451355035525.
26.Nosková ĽubicaTKE 655134434426.
27.Maľarová AngelaTKE 575130030027.
28.Brzová MartaSPE 535125225228.
29.Navrátilová JelaVBA 445113413429.
30.Jergušová Anna MáriaTKE 66519800009830.
-.Šofranková MáriaTKE 635100-.
W 50-
1.Vávrová BeataRBA 565188588587884384384082059941.
2.Putnovská IvetaTKE 565188888587284784079369158162.
3.Polakovičová ElenaVZA 585090486483280579277873857133.
4.Prékopová JanaMZV 605194694680076773971670056144.
5.Karovičová MáriaSPE 5851101688584881677170255055885.
6.Pijáková EvaSPE 575186183277975975171568653836.
7.Fekiačová MáriaVBA 585184374674171469360253848777.
8.Poláčková DarinaSPE 585289972067563559158154446458.
9.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 485042240536130027817669.
10.Kavecká SoňaSPE 485155343899110.
11.Králová EvaVBA 475142832420095211.
12.Hlaváčiková KatarínaEBB 6152357035712.
13.Májová PaulínaBBA 535135435413.
14.Maľarová AngelaTKE 575130130114.
15.Brzová MartaSPE 535124724715.
16.Navrátilová JelaVBA 4451727216.
W 55-
1.Vávrová BeataRBA 5651113011301130109359048442959861.
2.Kavecká SoňaSPE 4851103090286576265165145053112.
3.Putnovská IvetaTKE 56511111102871159057054030048503.
4.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 485099760057455554839432739954.
5.Brzová MartaSPE 535163745045045045045035232395.
6.Fraňová MarieSPE 505145044825211506.
7.Navrátilová JelaVBA 4451779678467.
8.Králová EvaVBA 47513722542008268.
9.Májová PaulínaBBA 53513543549.
W 60-
1.Kavecká SoňaSPE 485175575575561761761761747331.
2.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 485073564760159757042642039962.
3.Fraňová MarieSPE 505155045025212523.
4.Navrátilová JelaVBA 44516013009014.
5.Králová EvaVBA 47512542502447485.
W 65-
1.Navrátilová JelaVBA 44515503008501.