Rebríček k 30.04.2012
Por. Meno Reg.číslo      1.2.3.4.5.6.7.      Body Por.
M 21-
1.Krajčík MichalTKE 87041149114710991012100198397873691.
2.Dávidík MarianBBA 77131156106210511014101495695272052.
3.Piják OndrejBBA 82041093105110161007100599698571533.
4.Bukovac PavolFBA 8102106210121012100899897594070074.
5.Ringer ŠtefanTKE 8906103599096996793092992567455.
6.Barták LukášBBA 83011048102297595192591287867116.
7.Franko DávidKYS 9301104198292891690386486164957.
8.Šurgan ŠtefanHBB 790597992688187386986982562228.
9.Papuga MiroslavTKE 900294379779179078377374156189.
10.Mušinský TomášTKE 9301909855853815773685660555010.
11.Tysz AdamTKE 8703905862824779734681612539711.
12.Bukovac MarošFBA 76011003895820772692607592538112.
13.Glončák PeterFBA 7901815791738723704702685515813.
14.Leštinský TomášTKE 7801796774687683616561552466914.
15.Szabó RastislavHBB 8701726725704688642599565464915.
16.Kollár MiroslavKYS 8801708704682679628623621464516.
17.Pilát MiroslavHBB 8502704688681671665636576462117.
18.Mižúr PeterFBA 9101799773724666661517425456518.
19.Pavlík MichalSSN 9001809659651641614598579455119.
20.Wallner JozefBBA 6812712706696681580569530447420.
21.Horniak JurajBBA 8202712671623608607581555435721.
22.Nemec JurajEBB 8901698688683664540528516431722.
23.Hierweg KarolBBA 9201827758645624624460241417923.
24.Spišiak MarianSPE 7601725627601565544525516410324.
25.Novota MikulášTKE 6002656656633606522514489407625.
26.Krajčovič MartinBBA 9101724686659583546429428405526.
27.Čermák PatrikEBB 7724614600590558506494470383227.
28.Patráš IgorHBB 7901573573560532494432404356828.
29.Urzelai Joxeba AgirreHBB 7902604596478467462462456352529.
30.Beleš MilanSPE 5901618582524482472436404351830.
31.Patráš AndrejHBB 8201574573549525438438350344731.
32.Marton RadovanKYS 7802619604538510457431281344032.
33.Bohuš PeterFBA 7904614559520478468405371341533.
34.Petrinec AndrejRBA 8903556528516476446397300321934.
35.Hríbik MiroslavHBB 8501539470467453446414411320035.
36.Tomašovič MichalSPE 8902484478478404372370365295136.
37.Haas EmilRBA 90015885644954943923390287237.
38.Libant FrantišekBBA 7708937772402366296277338.
39.Filó BernátKYS 9005500441397389347323313271039.
40.Trnovec MatúšVBA 8801858743605403260940.
41.Nemec AndrejEBB 9201422417397376364342168248641.
42.Stasz MichalBBA 8203433398381318307301291242942.
43.Barcík RóbertTKE 92039157717100000239643.
44.Dikej JakubSPE 9106390364363348346322227236044.
45.Macháček JúliusMZV 84024844153923733373200232145.
46.Hreus PavolMZV 8501404375329303300290260226146.
47.Borský MartinFBA 7704527494456291260230225847.
48.Majláth MartinEBB 8902709628504394223548.
49.Lečko MarekRBA 900253842732829125623115208649.
50.Bukovac DušanFBA 75015664844213872050206350.
51.Jonáš RadoslavBBA 6912745729577205151.
52.Ďuriš MatejMZV 8601391329295270254239231200952.
53.Onder DominikTKE 9001653416390301226198653.
54.Pavelek MichalSPE 7902437354346317304215197354.
55.Lanátor TiborRBA 7903325311257253252247243188855.
56.Kučera RomanTKE 8301662612556183056.
57.Kaprál MatúšTKE 8804359358343281222142117182257.
58.Hraboš MatejRBA 9501441347334294292170858.
59.Petrinec JurajBBA 64035544683533210169659.
60.Krnáč PeterMZV 7701342300253213188186178166060.
61.Farbiak PavolMZV 85024184113863710158661.
62.Mikluš MariánRBA 7204468303296270218155562.
63.Šabo MikulášRBA 7820528528483153963.
64.Lečko LukášRBA 9203434388359326150764.
65.Drenčák TomášTKE 8502757747150465.
66.Petrinec MárioRBA 9201597579308148466.
67.Hrnčiar DušanFBA 7703526520436148267.
68.Spišiak MichalFBA 79024614473691770145468.
69.Müller AdamVBA 88023002892121991711230129469.
70.Košut MartinVZA 9201417400336115370.
71.Pollák JozefTKE 6001563558112171.
72.Kuriak JakubVZA 9301416388290109472.
73.Chvojka PeterZMT 8016663426108973.
74.Sýkora DanielTKE 8803399353299105174.
75.Lexa MatejFBA 6602580446102675.
76.Chupek JozefVZA 7101524491101576.
77.Féder MedardPEZ 73032742632351199398477.
78.Dulák SilvesterSSN 900730028227685878.
79.Furucz DušanFBA 710129929123682679.
80.Viskup PeterVZA 740042439481880.
81.Václavík MartinZMT 640441839481281.
82.Šmelík MartinTKE 960451126877982.
83.Volkov OlexanderVZA 800240336476783.
84.Poláček LukášSPE 8601372363073584.
85.Furucz JánFBA 720126325520572385.
86.Kollár DanielKYS 940132224913370486.
87.Jánoška TomášRBA 930135034169187.
88.Petrinec RomanRBA 850140726166888.
89.Priesol JurajRBA 860154811065889.
90.Fraňo MichalSPE 750134126860990.
91.Sohler ValterRBK 770131626658291.
92.Lago MiroslavVBA 760138415453892.
93.Kuchta MichalTKE 870129419448893.
94.Sokol JurajKYS 920147847894.
95.Jonáš MartinBBA 960146246295.
96.Mlynárik PeterVBA 650145645696.
97.Papuga FrantišekTKE 630243243297.
98.Illés PeterBBA 760140440498.
99.Kebis SamuelSPE 940238838899.
100.Klabouch MartinVZA 9602352352100.
101.Čapo MartinFBA 7705345345101.
102.Schenk RóbertRBA 68022356500300102.
103.Furucz PeterFBA 8301298298103.
104.Šebo MarekRBA 9302286286104.
105.Fekiač JozefVBA 910115297350284105.
106.Pilka MatejSPE 8305276276106.
107.Opršal JurajVBA 8301213213107.
108.Holíček PeterSPE 9107202202108.
109.Vandlíček PeterVZA 7300155155109.
110.Kováč MilanVBA 7101129129110.
111.Mišúr MarcelVZA 67018686111.
112.Gulai ImrichEBB 921171071112.
113.Bednárik MartinSSN 72014242113.
114.Balogh RichardSKS 690137037114.
115.Kollár MilanKYS 60012323115.
-.Kollár MilanKYS 9210000-.
-.Pompura JánTBB 7101000-.
-.Šmelík JurajRBA 660300-.
-.Gatiaľ TomášMZV 910400-.
W 21-
1.Macinská JanaTKE 8651110711051014100299495495471301.
2.Papugová KatarínaTKE 92551057104893792892283079265142.
3.Ďurčová IvanaTKE 92521112101490984878877469861433.
4.Ugrayová KristínaTKE 925492184683980378576575957184.
5.Prékopová MartaFBA 825291082681778576668465654445.
6.Bukovacová AlenaFBA 745191083780375574367766553906.
7.Jablonovská LenkaSPE 906378777775273672768266951307.
8.Farkašová EvaSSN 905394069569567767158354548068.
9.Barcíková RenátaTKE 875290872860959558358057745809.
10.Rákayová MartinaTKE 76621060911867565396304410310.
11.Kátlovská ZoraRBA 80568948127797445630379211.
12.Hlaváčiková ErikaEBB 8752896844591431367348160363712.
13.Vávrová VeronikaRBA 855310801031783692358613.
14.Bartáková ZuzanaBBA 84518137995965095091530337914.
15.Labašová KatarínaTKE 8351935855500500500329015.
16.Franková BarboraKYS 9152500486480450444420400318016.
17.Štefková KatarínaZMT 9051601585484480350350319316917.
18.Vachová VeronikaSPE 8551511504480428422412384314118.
19.Vachová ZoraSPE 8251507456440411400400400301419.
20.Steigrová LuciaHBB 9351595586572556522283120.
21.Stančíková RiaVZA 8951504483450436282262241721.
22.Hrašnová KatarínaSPE 9351395350350337326307300236522.
23.Šmelíková HanaRBA 6951532498364355314296235923.
24.Lanátorová KatarínaRBA 7856328321295293293276234204024.
25.Štefková AndreaZMT 9351781610558194925.
26.Žitňanová VeronikaVBA 8651478469447418108192026.
27.Schenková KatarínaRBA 7451532449420323172427.
28.Kršiaková JanaTKE 89511083532161528.
29.Kopčíková TeréziaSPE 925535032430026713811051154029.
30.Kevická LuciaRBA 9351457393346324152030.
31.Ježeková MiriamVBA 92533842752342312161480148831.
.Štrbová RomanaSPE 925850036832929101488.
33.Bednárová DominikaEBB 8953358334260232120130433.
34.Slámová JanaTKE 72526825350121734.
35.Herdová ViktóriaEBB 7852300254206200114107435.
36.Sokolová ĽudmilaKYS 945195195136.
37.Koľveková VeronikaTKE 9351391301258095037.
38.Šmelíková LuciaRBA 91513213002353026091238.
39.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 695134934068939.
40.Miklušová DagmarRBA 735132129941066140.
41.Bialeková MartinaEBB 735131530562041.
42.Janotová ZuzanaFBA 825130029159142.
43.Šimová BronislavaPEZ 695140916357243.
44.Furuczová JelaFBA 715155455444.
45.Petrvalská LíviaTKE 915523290032245.
46.Snopková DajanaEBB 955129429446.
-.Johansen KatarínaTKE 765100-.
M -12
1.Porubský PeterCNR 000145045045045040040029928991.
2.Féder MedardPEZ 010245045045044340030030027932.
3.Schenk JakubRBA 000145045043940837131329727283.
4.Ondrejka TomášVZA 0001450437422237230181019574.
5.Németh TimonSKS 000139639136928218316215.
6.Juraško TimotejTKE 00013373193002622050014236.
7.Schenk MichalRBA 0201301272233428487.
8.Ondrejka MichalVZA 02014443047488.
9.Jonáš AdamBBA 010135425006049.
10.Novota LukášTKE 030225319044310.
11.Balogh MatúšSKS 010122221043211.
M -14
1.Sláma DušanTKE 980193082982982981981981958741.
2.Franko StanislavKYS 980282981977773770570467952502.
3.Dudra ŠimonKYS 980175572168159554445843641903.
4.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 980174165960352448143743338784.
5.Maliar MatúšTKE 980370764364153047236935437165.
6.Chupek JakubVZA 990170369350550545738830835596.
7.Václavík OndrejZMT 980164560248741140839437733247.
8.Dečo JakubTKE 980274854654343933526118.
9.Dubovský AndrejPEZ 9901470447424250250018419.
10.Féder MedardPEZ 010233730030014841112610.
11.Rybár SamuelRBA 9801490419090911.
12.Takáč DanielEBB 98013491570050612.
13.Németh TimonSKS 000128218346513.
14.Schenk JakubRBA 0001195149240036814.
15.Balogh MatúšSKS 01011619325415.
16.Jonáš AdamBBA 010119619616.
17.Schenk MichalRBA 0201125012517.
18.Navrátil AdamVBA 9901707018.
-.Kasala MartinSKS 99010000-.
M -16
1.Šmelík MartinTKE 9604107810631052102686986986968261.
2.Jonáš MartinBBA 9601101299398197683382081364282.
3.Klabouch MartinVZA 960297389383481379278477558643.
4.Müller MatejVBA 9601103483379879777976976057704.
5.Král AdamVZA 960180078072265864359057747705.
6.Kajúch JakubEBB 960389465063262660760559046046.
7.Takáč TeodorEBB 960272563060456753153049640837.
8.Kopčík MatejSPE 960178170868755950738033339558.
9.Snopko ErikEBB 960167650147345342142039133359.
10.Šoltés JakubSSN 9601699583517439405113105286110.
11.Nosko MarekTKE 9603517483342326300300274254211.
12.Sláma DušanTKE 9801726533515511228512.
13.Kertés DanielTKE 9602622437344140313.
14.Chupek JakubVZA 9901628463109114.
15.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 980142832475215.
16.Karabaš DávidTKE 9601354347070116.
17.Janovec JozefTKE 970260560517.
18.Furucz Dušan ml.FBA 970241041018.
M -18
1.Kebis SamuelSPE 940298289484281680677375158641.
2.Mižúr ŠimonFBA 940192981681678375674472555692.
3.Šmelík MartinTKE 960486286278974272256751050543.
4.Kollár DanielKYS 940167060256345337129226132124.
.Hraboš MatejRBA 95017655454924093733283003212.
6.Moravčík ŠtefanRBA 9401630573185144620015946.
7.Cully AndrejVBA 950153333130111657.
8.Furucz MarcelFBA 95014734719448.
9.Jonáš MartinBBA 96014643227869.
10.Klabouch MartinVZA 960237437410.
11.Müller MatejVBA 960130330311.
12.Kopčík MatejSPE 9601289028912.
M -20
1.Sokol JurajKYS 9201101580878574267366565653441.
2.Nemec AndrejEBB 920184276673473267066660950192.
3.Hierweg KarolBBA 92011000889787774736450046363.
4.Košut MartinVZA 920170867862359052648445040594.
5.Kollár MilanKYS 921059053647943433422216927645.
6.Jánoška TomášRBA 930166566565938832226996.
7.Petrinec MárioRBA 920189656553236423577.
8.Lečko LukášRBA 9203722530505504022618.
9.Kuriak JakubVZA 930151050736230029923622149.
10.Hraboš MatejRBA 9501505411354297291185810.
11.Mušinský TomášTKE 9301592565506166311.
12.Šebo MarekRBA 9302617508348147312.
13.Gulai ImrichEBB 921144542318117417400139713.
14.Franko DávidKYS 93015925502450138714.
15.Tauber MiroslavSSN 9301518495221123415.
16.Kollár DanielKYS 940137127622687316.
17.Šmelík MartinTKE 960437135072117.
18.Klabouch MartinVZA 960250750718.
19.Kebis SamuelSPE 940242242219.
20.Jonáš MartinBBA 960130030020.
M 35-
1.Dudra MilanKYS 7201104994486586583382780261851.
2.Porubský JúliusCNR 7301101083383382381581178559102.
3.Porubčan IgorKYS 7101101885184282879878477758983.
4.Mikluš MariánRBA 7204101376474172071268167553064.
5.Lago MiroslavVBA 760192189974169062561559250835.
6.Vandlíček PeterVZA 730098784269967161059444036.
7.Viskup PeterVZA 740079676467967158148430042757.
8.Jonáš RadoslavBBA 6912104195479768957740588.
9.Papuga FrantišekTKE 630288372271650548230736159.
10.Roháč ZdenkoTKE 7301949705471420391309324510.
11.Miček RóbertSSN 7101858643616529500314611.
12.Furucz JánFBA 7201495484469444350350236282812.
13.Šmelík JurajRBA 66039308588520264013.
14.Chupek JozefVZA 710111251111373260914.
15.Orlický MartinRBA 72035675644444113852220259315.
16.Franko ValérKYS 6601913753571223716.
17.Schenk RóbertRBA 6802400400371350235205202216317.
18.Pollák JozefTKE 600111181027214518.
19.Wallner JozefBBA 6812951510363320214419.
20.Šmelík JánRBA 67011032915194720.
21.Poštulka KarelVZA 7102936875181121.
22.Féder MedardPEZ 7303346261245232229223118165422.
23.Spišiak MarianSPE 7601538516438149223.
24.Petrinec JurajBBA 6403468422378126824.
25.Bednárik MartinSSN 72016093082890120625.
26.Libant FrantišekBBA 770843236079226.
27.Sudovský MilanCNR 690240038478427.
28.Ženiš JozefSPE 730176576528.
29.Fraňo MichalSPE 750141334075329.
30.Čermák PatrikEBB 772469069030.
31.Tysz VladimírTKE 620232620352931.
32.Václavík MartinZMT 640432620252832.
33.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 650127720348033.
34.Mlynárik PeterVBA 650145645634.
35.Ďurčo PeterEBB 610244944935.
36.Bukovac MarošFBA 760144144136.
37.Bukovac DušanFBA 750125817643437.
38.Illés PeterBBA 760140440438.
39.Čapo MartinFBA 770539539539.
40.Kuchta JánTKE 570134034040.
41.Štefko IgorZMT 680829629641.
42.Ščehovič RomanEBB 640126526542.
43.Kováč MilanVBA 710125125143.
44.Balogh RichardSKS 69011735022344.
45.Pompura LadislavTBB 63011802220245.
46.Pecník IvanEBB 6801174017446.
47.Jerguš MartinTKE 6702150015047.
M 40-
1.Chupek JozefVZA 710111111111111190990989688769341.
2.Pollák JozefTKE 60011104102791290990990490166662.
3.Šmelík JurajRBA 660393091490985285084879360963.
4.Šmelík JánRBA 6701101891589581079376473759324.
5.Franko ValérKYS 660191389686981581381078358995.
6.Poštulka KarelVZA 710293686384281776370769956276.
7.Jonáš RadoslavBBA 691210821041954771731577051567.
8.Štefko IgorZMT 680875975674272969666363349788.
9.Šoltés PavolSSN 640289980569859345043940042849.
10.Miček RóbertSSN 7101802794772500500336810.
11.Papuga FrantišekTKE 6302883848710399399323911.
12.Schenk RóbertRBA 6802533434403375300268235254812.
13.Král JozefVZA 6801674603450413362250213.
14.Porubčan IgorKYS 7101817704387350225814.
15.Wallner JozefBBA 6812951510382308215115.
16.Dudra MilanKYS 7201783747153016.
17.Petrinec JurajBBA 6403468395395125817.
18.Barč MartinSSN 68015484820103018.
19.Jerguš MartinTKE 670243031616173098019.
20.Navrátil RostislavVBA 660130030027087020.
21.Košut JánVZA 630130026925582421.
22.Mikluš MariánRBA 720438034172122.
23.Hošek JánVZA 690165565523.
24.Tysz VladimírTKE 620232619251824.
25.Václavík MartinZMT 640432619151725.
26.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 650127719246926.
27.Mlynárik PeterVBA 650145645627.
28.Ďurčo PeterEBB 610242542528.
29.Balogh RichardSKS 6901222111760040929.
30.Kuchta JánTKE 570130030030.
31.Ščehovič RomanEBB 640125125131.
32.Kováč MilanVBA 710124824832.
33.Pompura LadislavTBB 63011702219233.
M 45-
1.Petrinec JurajBBA 64031053103690889289188786865351.
2.Takács CsabaTKE 62051090100197797586784477465282.
3.Sláma PeterTKE 64011110109092786585982178864603.
4.Filö GyörgyKYS 63021076104498497676571370662644.
5.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 6202105087883481180979278559595.
6.Franko StanislavKYS 640193489189188386872769558896.
7.Mazúr MilanRBA 6201102589388278874273563957047.
8.Šoltés PavolSSN 64021053101471170169964359054118.
9.Prill LászlóFBA 6301111985877874973671449549.
10.Košut JánVZA 6301816775721678666591584483110.
11.Ščehovič RomanEBB 6401708697605582546514456410811.
12.Lexa MatejFBA 6602926852824758724408412.
13.Petrinec MilanRBA 5802927843819531522390403213.
14.Eliáš MichalRBA 6604697619579526472469447380914.
15.Václavík MartinZMT 6404671619610537484443422378615.
16.Mlynárik PeterVBA 6501978711632464451418365416.
17.Navrátil RostislavVBA 6601767755662584300300270363817.
18.Papuga FrantišekTKE 6302793793699673622358018.
19.Tysz VladimírTKE 6202612587557471450444443356419.
20.Ďurčo BorisTKE 6301782554505414352326303323620.
21.Jarný MartinKYS 6104746659646415412181305921.
22.Kuchta JánTKE 57011101855529300278522.
23.Pompura LadislavTBB 6301715656443355247243265923.
24.Kollár JaroslavKYS 6102787673569501253024.
25.Priesol FrantišekRBA 5901824582413349325249325.
26.Pollák JozefTKE 6001827827827248126.
27.Štubňa JánRBA 5803795591508393228727.
28.Fedor JozefSPE 5701740563462443220828.
29.Jánoška JozefRBA 5902553387386330234193208329.
30.Formanko DušanRBA 58014934463783633180199830.
31.Piják JaroslavSPE 580110698750194431.
32.Kebis PavolSPE 6004653426352266231192832.
33.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 6501730519411264192433.
34.Kazík MarianRCP 66019317620169334.
35.Paulo MilošSPE 6301439370306201886223148935.
36.Palička MiroslavSSN 59026085831980138936.
37.Ďurčo PeterEBB 6102910443135337.
38.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 4301543415266122438.
39.Kollár MilanKYS 6001510377307119439.
40.Fekiač JozefVBA 58015252752580105840.
41.Boycuk VasilSPE 6602480385086541.
42.Sýkora JozefTKE 6204510203071342.
43.Mižúr JánFBA 550136632268843.
44.Mikluš ViktorFBA 520134431565944.
45.Piják VladislavSPE 520159559545.
46.Roháč IgorTKE 430143043046.
47.Beleš MilanSPE 590142142147.
48.Malatin JurajRCP 630141341348.
49.Oravec IvanSPE 550236236249.
50.Poláček PavolSPE 550120413233650.
51.Nemec JurajEBB 600133233251.
52.Féder MedardPEZ 50011314117252.
53.Bednár PavolEBB 6101676753.
54.Baran DeziderFBA 45013003054.
-.Šimonovič BohušPEZ 560100-.
-.Kopaničák VladimírTKE 520100-.
M 50-
1.Piják JaroslavSPE 580110771077105489788788187867511.
2.Fedor JozefSPE 570189788488487885485484260932.
3.Petrinec MilanRBA 58021033101191687882772569060803.
4.Štubňa JánRBA 5803101493085278176474272958124.
5.Kollár JaroslavKYS 6102100787882281378774373357835.
6.Kuchta JánTKE 570110851061100388772251850257786.
7.Palička MiroslavSSN 590283381875174673172970153097.
8.Priesol FrantišekRBA 590184581673566359656656447858.
9.Kebis PavolSPE 600473372267566165062459246579.
10.Nemec JurajEBB 6001843774752633559538527462610.
11.Kollár MilanKYS 6001777652650648640640599460611.
12.Mitelman MilanVZA 5800727695634619602594433430412.
13.Takács CsabaTKE 6205842842835829797414513.
14.Formanko DušanRBA 5801738610600576558493488406314.
15.Jánoška JozefRBA 5902686604575553538521516399315.
16.Fekiač JozefVBA 5801526525515482478454435341516.
17.Mazúr MilanRBA 6201619517437403306228217.
18.Zacharovský IvanZMT 5201570549431415305227018.
19.Bednár PavolEBB 6101778474410305196719.
20.Stančík StanislavMZV 5801524468354134620.
21.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 4301543415294125221.
22.Nosko MarekTKE 6201649537118622.
23.Ďurčo PeterEBB 610290090023.
24.Prékop JurajMZV 4701315247158155888324.
25.Kopaničák VladimírTKE 5201394382077625.
26.Féder MedardPEZ 50012742651654174526.
27.Mižúr JánFBA 550136634871427.
28.Mikluš ViktorFBA 520136931568428.
29.Jarný MartinKYS 610440722162829.
30.Polakovič PeterVZA 550159859830.
31.Piják VladislavSPE 520159559531.
32.Beleš MilanSPE 590142142132.
.Roháč IgorTKE 4301421421.
34.Oravec IvanSPE 550238738734.
35.Poláček PavolSPE 550120416637035.
36.Baran DeziderFBA 45016906936.
37.Meriač MilanZMT 4205200237.
-.Šimonovič BohušPEZ 560100-.
M 55-
1.Polakovič PeterVZA 550110871080105891790889988768361.
2.Mižúr JánFBA 55011129109989989588085985166122.
3.Zacharovský IvanZMT 5201112998892280379077676161693.
4.Onder AntonMKE 540198495090888879970167259024.
5.Oravec IvanSPE 5502108185679277674273372957095.
6.Piják VladislavSPE 520190088086874572765264554176.
7.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 43011071105799184573141529354037.
8.Kuchta JánTKE 570184084079979974340218.
9.Poláček PavolSPE 550167166952951651450448838919.
10.Kopaničák VladimírTKE 5201757484463457415403381336010.
11.Žilinčík SlávkoTKE 5602783526439428406324292319811.
12.Šimonovič BohušPEZ 5601853549522362345236232309912.
13.Mikluš ViktorFBA 5201552486453368315312158264413.
14.Vincze IstvánTKE 49017507457270222214.
15.Prékop JurajMZV 470168044731023122415913206415.
16.Féder MedardPEZ 5001426300299265256184165189516.
17.Vávra ViktorRBA 5001661626310159717.
18.Palačik KarolTKE 5601751375112618.
19.Sleziak WilfriedDKE 420166231497619.
20.Fedor JozefSPE 570146246292420.
21.Roháč IgorTKE 430190290221.
22.Máj ŠtefanBBA 520166366322.
23.Baran DeziderFBA 450112269019123.
24.Gajdošík JozefVZA 5200804118013924.
25.Meriač MilanZMT 4205900009025.
26.Grauzel VladimírFBA 5101848426.
M 60-
1.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 430111091074100486786784684666131.
2.Roháč IgorTKE 4301103180680679473345045050702.
3.Vávra ViktorRBA 500182081073768868264748548693.
4.Prékop JurajMZV 470175273671868163356447745614.
5.Féder MedardPEZ 500163952051651251251250937205.
6.Sleziak WilfriedDKE 42018215774923006722576.
7.Vincze IstvánTKE 4901898795016937.
8.Grauzel VladimírFBA 51016041857898.
9.Meriač MilanZMT 420528723420107229.
10.Mikluš ViktorFBA 520131723755410.
11.Baran DeziderFBA 45013481472051511.
-.Kopaničák VladimírTKE 520100-.
M 65-
1.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 4301108974874874867366563853091.
2.Sleziak WilfriedDKE 420180659355045044143142937002.
3.Roháč IgorTKE 4301101372372345045033593.
4.Baran DeziderFBA 450149149134634634233332826774.
5.Meriač MilanZMT 42054333003003002360015695.
6.Prékop JurajMZV 470131429224520310546.
W -12
1.Miklušová TamaraRBA 025245045045045045045042731271.
2.Hrabošová MagdalénaRBA 005163654953745045027829002.
3.Klabouchová VeronikaVZA 015145045042542040040030028453.
4.Šmelíková DorotaRBA 025145039638833626126124323354.
5.Roháčová ViktóriaTKE 00513003003002830011835.
6.Kubenová AlžbetaRBA 01514042946986.
7.Dubovská AlžbetaPEZ 01512502507.
-.Václavíková MartinaZMT 015100-.
W -14
1.Hrabošová MagdalénaRBA 0051104784978478475874369756621.
2.Miklušová TerezaRBA 9952107584980875475475266056522.
3.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 995199984984978274368968956003.
4.Miklušová TamaraRBA 025229027125021210234.
5.Šmelíková DorotaRBA 02512432094525.
6.Dubovská AlžbetaPEZ 01512502506.
W -16
1.Hošeková VandaVZA 965110611054105286986986886066331.
2.Lamanecová RadkaSSN 9651102796387586986884984462952.
3.Papugová AndreaTKE 975198798382677275475474358193.
4.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 99511012100274272870765856754164.
5.Košutová KatarínaVZA 975188673365164954152334643295.
6.Hrabošová MagdalénaRBA 005182571657146740537232836846.
7.Schenková TerezaRBA 975158950145742439732531630097.
8.Miklušová TerezaRBA 995293879640534324828.
W -18
1.Sokolová ĽudmilaKYS 94511100110090090090080680265081.
2.Pijáková BarboraSPE 94511080102681178575975073559462.
3.Steigrová GabrielaHBB 955176672770364955249441443053.
4.Nosková ErikaTKE 945287378458151547044539340614.
5.Franková DominikaKYS 955357053050849637529627755.
6.Papugová MartinaTKE 955179070368239225676.
7.Hrabošová MagdalénaRBA 005151246740537235632824407.
8.Snopková DajanaEBB 955171553744140520988.
9.Cori AdelaBBA 95515354863602711119118549.
10.Lipnická AndreaEBB 9553525302265109210.
11.Schenková TerezaRBA 9751325316299094011.
12.Miklušová TerezaRBA 995240534374812.
13.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 995133933167013.
14.Lamanecová RadkaSSN 965164864814.
W 35-
1.Slámová JanaTKE 72521144112891182879777165262311.
2.Chupeková SilviaVZA 725098689380679579579570657762.
3.Schenková KatarínaRBA 745191475771066766466464550213.
4.Šmelíková HanaRBA 695187573866966464662158447974.
5.Papugová ElenaTKE 6552109691461759852729540475.
6.Miklušová DagmarRBA 735183861754452844840832137046.
7.Šmelíková JanaTKE 6653111676057844330029134887.
8.Mušinská EvaTKE 6451105659857456142132108.
9.Bukovacová AlenaFBA 745185873864746443031379.
10.Ondrejková SoňaVZA 7451636542534533514275910.
11.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 6951858728400351340267711.
12.Lago OľgaVBA 74525724664504003073050250012.
13.Šimová BronislavaPEZ 6951936858408163236513.
14.Barillová AlenaSSN 6951773307281136114.
15.Furuczová JelaFBA 7151746604135015.
16.Fedorová KatarínaSPE 745154442096416.
17.Poštulková ZuzanaVZA 705171171117.
18.Vávrová ErikaRBA 775140223163318.
19.Stančíková IngridVZA 685130030019.
20.Maľarová AngelaTKE 5751494920.
-.Putnovská IvetaTKE 565100-.
W 40-
1.Mušinská EvaTKE 64511128106892292292292290267861.
2.Papugová ElenaTKE 65521128110893192291475075065032.
3.Šmelíková HanaRBA 6951107292688984083979678961513.
4.Šimová BronislavaPEZ 6951108194985284083780078261414.
5.Šmelíková JanaTKE 665311281095100175975270069961345.
6.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 695197587276670970463259852566.
7.Barillová AlenaSSN 6951101183580971857957054550677.
8.Králová MiriamVZA 695181372461257855454945042808.
9.Poštulková ZuzanaVZA 705196175670969355449041639.
10.Chupeková SilviaVZA 7250838838836251210.
11.Majtánová IvetaSPE 6251617512478160711.
12.Pánková MartinaRBA 6953274272227147092012.
13.Barčová DanaSSN 7152466305077113.
14.Furuczová JelaFBA 715162162114.
15.Časnochová TáňaBBB 705561261215.
16.Paulová IvetaSPE 67513841070049116.
17.Stančíková IngridVZA 685130030017.
.Maľarová AngelaTKE 5751300300.
-.Putnovská IvetaTKE 565100-.
-.Jonášová MartaSKS 695100-.
W 45-
1.Franková JanaKYS 66511069101487579477975474260271.
2.Majtánová IvetaSPE 62511086101690186283069860059932.
3.Kumová IvaRBA 6252104690990682382380958859043.
4.Mazúrová SoňaRBA 6551103082379177671366165754514.
5.Mušinská EvaTKE 645170870870570570558841195.
6.Masaryková ZlaticaTKE 665265362061153853152048339566.
7.Mižúrová JanaFBA 635158655448748648145045034947.
8.Sádecká JuditaTKE 6253100379053127024728418.
9.Karovičová MáriaSPE 5851108639814849.
10.Pijáková EvaSPE 5751920442136210.
11.Fekiačová MáriaVBA 5851345300210206106111.
12.Putnovská IvetaTKE 5651487486097312.
13.Polakovičová ElenaVZA 5850846084613.
14.Papugová ElenaTKE 655249030079014.
15.Vávrová BeataRBA 56516001022372515.
16.Baričková JarmilaKYS 645151517068516.
17.Šmelíková JanaTKE 665330030060017.
18.Prékopová JanaMZV 6051455045518.
19.Janacek MiraRBA 635238538519.
20.Poláčková DarinaSPE 5852209109031820.
21.Maľarová AngelaTKE 575130030021.
22.Brzová MartaSPE 535123023022.
23.Jánošková TaťjanaRBA 605121421423.
24.Navrátilová JelaVBA 445113413424.
-.Jergušová Anna MáriaTKE 665100-.
-.Baloghová HanaSKS 655100-.
-.Šofranková MáriaTKE 635100-.
W 50-
1.Vávrová BeataRBA 565188587884079878677073156881.
2.Polakovičová ElenaVZA 585090486483279277873872056282.
3.Prékopová JanaMZV 605194694680076773971668856023.
4.Putnovská IvetaTKE 565188888584079369369168254724.
5.Pijáková EvaSPE 575186183275975171568653651405.
6.Fekiačová MáriaVBA 585174674171466966660253846766.
7.Poláčková DarinaSPE 585289967563563259158156945827.
8.Karovičová MáriaSPE 58511016816771702550038558.
9.Jánošková TaťjanaRBA 605174974970020724059.
10.Majtánová IvetaSPE 6251773773438410239410.
11.Kumová IvaRBA 6252749652648299234811.
12.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 485036127863912.
13.Hlaváčiková KatarínaEBB 6152357035713.
14.Brzová MartaSPE 535133033014.
15.Maľarová AngelaTKE 575130130115.
16.Navrátilová JelaVBA 4451727216.
W 55-
1.Vávrová BeataRBA 5651113011301130109362662662363581.
2.Kavecká SoňaSPE 4851103090286576265165145053112.
3.Putnovská IvetaTKE 56511111102871159057054030048503.
4.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 485099760057455554839430039684.
5.Brzová MartaSPE 535163735233432431828827025235.
6.Pijáková EvaSPE 575162662561218636.
7.Fraňová MarieSPE 505145044825211507.
8.Navrátilová JelaVBA 4451779678468.
W 60-
1.Kavecká SoňaSPE 485175575575561761761746645821.
2.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 485073564759757045044838038272.
3.Fraňová MarieSPE 505155045025212523.
4.Navrátilová JelaVBA 44516013009014.
W 65-
1.Navrátilová JelaVBA 44515503008501.