Rebríček k 30.04.2013
Por. Meno Reg.číslo      1.2.3.4.5.6.7.      Body Por.
M 21-
1.Krajčík MichalTKE 870411231111111110511051101299574541.
2.Bukovac PavolFBA 8102113611051038103310301023102073852.
3.Piják OndrejBBA 820411031012100299299296096070213.
4.Bukovac MarošFBA 7601101298995895793989288966364.
5.Šurgan ŠtefanHBB 790599294394393792692387565395.
6.Mušinský TomášTKE 9301103294493388688475975861966.
7.Ringer ŠtefanTKE 890698397797596693075259961827.
8.Mižúr PeterFBA 910192489284684183882081759788.
9.Papuga MiroslavTKE 900296689388381980780479659689.
10.Glončák PeterFBA 7901948899889861830729718587410.
11.Sokol JurajKYS 9201940776755554456444422434711.
12.Patráš IgorHBB 7901881613588550542538536424812.
13.Szabó RastislavHBB 8701811694546542537534523418713.
14.Tysz AdamTKE 8703694662656614537509478415014.
15.Franko DávidKYS 93019008387165765385380410615.
16.Krajčovič MartinBBA 91018667967167056024120409716.
17.Spišiak MarianSPE 7601642584573573553553550402817.
18.Novota MikulášTKE 6002679663584547505455423385618.
19.Horniak JurajBBA 8202644557534530514508507379419.
20.Nemec JurajEBB 8901763540495485460459423362520.
21.Pilát MiroslavHBB 8502635542528510502455447361921.
22.Patráš AndrejHBB 8201658520487479477458450352922.
23.Kollár MiroslavKYS 8801711553551436402383337337323.
24.Wallner JozefBBA 6812573565527496450442312336524.
25.Dávidík MarianBBA 771311051012983310025.
26.Urzelai Joxeba AgirreHBB 7902486461427421407379317289826.
27.Volkov OlexanderVZA 8002504475411390356350350283627.
28.Nemec AndrejEBB 9201548424394370355315314272028.
29.Hraboš MatejRBA 9501756734684537271129.
30.Mihalič JurajTKE 7903463458381375342331288263830.
31.Leštinský TomášTKE 7801815703596510262431.
32.Oľhava RastislavTKE 8901950844768256232.
33.Hríbik MiroslavHBB 8501469419376345318305300253233.
34.Dulák SilvesterSSN 9007688434375339300300243634.
35.Stasz MichalBBA 8203407404350318290285281233535.
36.Kaprál MatúšTKE 8804450441389323268237216232436.
37.Tomašovič MichalSPE 8902350350343328300300298226937.
38.Krnáč PeterMZV 7701350337322314282269267214138.
39.Filó BernátKYS 9005331322311301297281277212039.
40.Pavelek MichalSPE 790244135835631928525368208040.
41.Šmelík MartinTKE 9604517512507476201241.
42.Lanátor TiborRBA 7903354314300283282238233200442.
43.Féder MedardPEZ 7303350350302263236233227196143.
44.Beleš MilanSPE 5901411398371361315185644.
45.Hrnčiar DušanFBA 7703476422364348231184145.
46.Hreus PavolMZV 8501350345336316300164746.
47.Barták LukášBBA 8301885736162147.
48.Barcík RóbertTKE 9203914616153048.
49.Borský MartinFBA 7704554364356252152649.
50.Petrinec RomanRBA 8501300288263228218154145150.
51.Pavlík MichalSSN 90015093373292310140651.
52.Bohuš PeterFBA 79044754194120130652.
53.Tauber MiroslavSSN 9301678344223124553.
54.Majláth MartinEBB 8902702473117554.
55.Mižúr ŠimonFBA 9401513459198117055.
56.Furucz DušanFBA 7101375259242234111056.
57.Kollár MilanKYS 9210659450110957.
58.Košut MartinVZA 9201610487109758.
59.Nitkulinec ŠtefanTKE 890439933823661103459.
60.Kučera RomanTKE 8301628393102160.
.Marton RadovanKYS 78025484731021.
62.Ďuriš MatejMZV 860129327425317999962.
63.Priesol JurajRBA 860138036622897463.
64.Dikej JakubSPE 910627725124019896664.
65.Petrinec AndrejRBA 8903465366127095865.
66.Holíček PeterSPE 9107300289223100091266.
67.Pospíšil VítBBA 681486586567.
68.Hierweg KarolBBA 920168017785768.
69.Spišiak MichalFBA 790244936181069.
70.Šebo MarekRBA 930280080070.
71.Pálfi ŠtefanTKE 890745232677871.
72.Trnovec MatúšVBA 88017710077172.
73.Bukovac DušanFBA 750135634570173.
74.Kováč MichalRBA 880363463474.
75.Müller AdamVBA 880235026361375.
76.Janečko TomášSPE 820534123757876.
77.Chvojka PeterZMT 801631126457577.
78.Kebis SamuelSPE 940245745778.
79.Petrinec MárioRBA 920142842879.
80.Ingr HubertHBB 850341741780.
81.Mikluš MariánRBA 720440540581.
82.Lago MiroslavVBA 760140040082.
83.Schenk RóbertRBA 680226812038883.
84.Fekiač JozefVBA 910135835884.
85.Jánoška TomášRBA 9301347034785.
.Kuriak JakubVZA 9301347347.
87.Kopčík MatejSPE 960133433487.
.Macháček JúliusMZV 8402334334.
89.Bednárik MartinSSN 720128228289.
90.Sokolík TomášSPE 9109257025790.
91.Urban MarekSKS 740119519591.
92.Oľhava RichardTKE 880210410492.
93.Gulai ImrichEBB 921110310393.
94.Pompura JánTBB 71014904994.
95.Furucz JánFBA 7201272795.
-.Dudra ŠimonKYS 980100-.
-.Ondrejka TomášVZA 000100-.
W 21-
1.Macinská JanaTKE 86511049103695490990990990966751.
2.Papugová KatarínaTKE 925599597495294190589487765382.
3.Steigrová LuciaHBB 9351103393891189388287485363843.
4.Ugrayová KristínaTKE 925498895195195193681076763544.
5.Prékopová MartaFBA 8252104692090089482181481262075.
6.Ďurčová IvanaTKE 9252103291883681680576969458706.
7.Slámová JanaTKE 725291690685685379875773558217.
8.Labašová KatarínaTKE 8351104698394892092073755548.
9.Farkašová EvaSSN 905393974761753953951649143889.
10.Jablonovská LenkaSPE 9063845672626626494448425413610.
11.Hlaváčiková ErikaEBB 8752878649571511494451433398711.
12.Křivánková IvetaTKE 8151548526458458441440423329412.
13.Bartáková ZuzanaBBA 8451657561438379363350340308813.
14.Vachová ZoraSPE 8251543473447445430350350303814.
15.Sokolová ĽudmilaKYS 9451703546515493355261215.
16.Lanátorová KatarínaRBA 7856498388367366322306272251916.
17.Franková BarboraKYS 9152568452350350343333239617.
18.Rákayová MartinaTKE 7662859818567224418.
19.Kopčíková TeréziaSPE 9255366347344326321300206221019.
20.Bukovacová AlenaFBA 7451780458431340200920.
21.Vachová VeronikaSPE 85515265245214270199821.
22.Koľveková VeronikaTKE 93516974964222191442198022.
23.Bialeková MartinaEBB 73514993813213202741440193923.
24.Furuczová JelaFBA 71518534983330168424.
25.Šmelíková LuciaRBA 9151367309261197185183164166625.
26.Barcíková RenátaTKE 8752773551298162226.
27.Kevická LuciaRBA 93514674193643470159727.
28.Hrašnová KatarínaSPE 9351380350302290132228.
29.Bednáriková TáňaSSN 7952327287262236165127729.
30.Štefková AndreaZMT 9351649449109830.
31.Stančíková RiaVZA 895148746895531.
32.Garde HanaVBA 845586586532.
33.Fajtová StanislavaVBA 845479279233.
34.Pijáková BarboraSPE 945170870834.
35.Mihálová DášaEBB 615135034169135.
36.Herdová ViktóriaEBB 78523472970064436.
37.Dubovská MáriaPEZ 745132031363337.
38.Paulová LenkaSPE 885225222147338.
39.Fedorová KatarínaSPE 745146446439.
40.Ježeková MiriamVBA 92533291270045640.
41.Schenková KatarínaRBA 745140340341.
42.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 695136336342.
43.Ďurčová AlenaVZA 775329029043.
44.Miklušová DagmarRBA 735120720744.
45.Šándorová AnnamáriaTKE 8855176017645.
46.Marková EvaBBA 7651848446.
-.Lago OľgaVBA 745200-.
-.Steigrová GabrielaHBB 955100-.
-.Mazúr TomášRBA 910100-.
M -12
1.Féder MedardPEZ 010245045045045045045041931191.
2.Ondrejka MichalVZA 0201450418394354270018862.
3.Balogh MatúšSKS 010135832230029910878014653.
4.Urban MatejSKS 010244339832718800013564.
5.Schenk MichalRBA 0201287265230196178999713525.
6.Kukurugya ŠimonSKS 0402450384213201012486.
7.Lago OliverVBA 03013512726237.
8.Dubovský FilipPEZ 02013142625768.
9.Jonáš AdamBBA 01013002660005669.
10.Navrátil MatejVBA 020133619653210.
11.Demovič MilanPEZ 0202319031911.
12.Novota LukášTKE 0302646412.
-.Knor MartinZMT 020100-.
-.Roháč MartinTKE 030100-.
M -14
1.Chupek JakubVZA 990182855354750150150150139321.
2.Dubovský AndrejPEZ 990179354450647945045040636282.
3.Féder MedardPEZ 0102705461415300018813.
4.Kiss PéterFBA 99015533593307813204.
5.Simočko LukášTKE 000323523122518216415811955.
6.Dekrét JakubEBB 99024093952544911076.
7.Mihalič ŠtefanTKE 00023442422321865010097.
8.Kebis PavolSPE 00033613206818.
9.Schenk JakubRBA 00012752721276749.
10.Kniebügl JakubBBA 00013501754340060810.
11.Navrátil AdamVBA 9901207183174600057011.
12.Juraško TimotejTKE 00012382069854212.
13.Ditri DominicSPE 00023618244313.
14.Balogh MatúšSKS 010130030014.
15.Kukurugya ŠimonSKS 040221321315.
16.Ondrejka TomášVZA 0001199019916.
17.Pätoprstý MatejSPE 000119400019417.
18.Porubský PeterCNR 0001166016618.
-.Jonáš AdamBBA 010100-.
M -16
1.Sláma DušanTKE 980189971067865164863463448541.
2.Franko StanislavKYS 980299647441535422392.
3.Chupek JakubVZA 990179173515263.
4.Janovec JozefTKE 970241235330010654.
5.Rybár SamuelRBA 98014712036745.
6.Dudra ŠimonKYS 980159605966.
7.Václavík OndrejZMT 98015315317.
8.Dubovský AndrejPEZ 99013303308.
9.Pleva MartinVZA 9702228402689.
-.Konečný BorisVZA 9701000-.
M -18
1.Hraboš MatejRBA 950181977377377369863463451041.
2.Šmelík MartinTKE 960482182181981175952931648762.
3.Cully AndrejVBA 950167145231128297018133.
4.Kopčík MatejSPE 960169859039616844.
5.Müller MatejVBA 960180668614925.
6.Klabouch MartinVZA 960277363114046.
7.Snopko ErikEBB 9601402402297277013787.
8.Takáč TeodorHBB 960167543911148.
9.Furucz MarcelFBA 95015062697759.
10.Král AdamVZA 9601668066810.
11.Kováč StanislavVZA 9603579057911.
12.Kajúch JakubEBB 960330030012.
-.Dudra ŠimonKYS 980100-.
M -20
1.Mušinský TomášTKE 9301102098392588779750547355901.
2.Hraboš MatejRBA 950181280077377377373753852062.
3.Mižúr ŠimonFBA 940176873872868565855548946213.
4.Jánoška TomášRBA 930172870262558552945045040694.
5.Kebis SamuelSPE 9402735723706671487033225.
6.Franko DávidKYS 9301797694530504340028656.
7.Kuriak JakubVZA 930166753349841021087.
8.Šebo MarekRBA 93027926465813720568.
9.Šmelík MartinTKE 960452947235035017019.
10.Tauber MiroslavSSN 93016918477510.
11.Kopčík MatejSPE 960139639611.
12.Moravčík ŠtefanRBA 9401372037212.
-.Dudra ŠimonKYS 980100-.
M 35-
1.Mikluš MariánRBA 720492489280473873671170955141.
2.Porubčan IgorKYS 710190886674573172069849351612.
3.Lago MiroslavVBA 760187470969967266357350646963.
4.Franko ValérKYS 660197289183751235535526441864.
.Porubský JúliusCNR 730192190783059055638204186.
6.Bednárik MartinSSN 720174565959259057453247341656.
7.Čermák PatrikEBB 772488773270364548448439357.
8.Dudra MilanKYS 720183676476176131228.
9.Roháč ZdenkoTKE 730191982581025549.
10.Šmelík JurajRBA 6603941800785252610.
11.Illés PeterBBA 7601848534458370260247011.
12.Hrnčiar DušanFBA 7703769718298178512.
13.Bukovac DušanFBA 75016386034610170213.
14.Jonáš RadoslavBBA 6912945750169514.
15.Spišiak MarianSPE 7601950429137915.
16.Chupek JozefVZA 71011040104016.
17.Kniebügl AntonBBA 6401539471101017.
18.Miček RóbertSSN 710193693618.
19.Libant FrantišekBBA 770888988919.
20.Hošek JánVZA 690185485420.
21.Jarný MartinKYS 610448833181921.
22.Wallner JozefBBA 681280080022.
23.Piják JaroslavSPE 580175075023.
24.Furucz JánFBA 720153318371624.
25.Jerguš MartinTKE 6702300278110068825.
26.Vandlíček PeterVZA 730066866826.
27.Sohler ValterRBK 770164864827.
28.Sláma PeterTKE 640132223155328.
29.Barč MartinSSN 680154154129.
30.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 620246446430.
31.Šoltés PavolSSN 640237437431.
32.Fedor JozefSPE 570136536532.
33.Mižúr JánFBA 550130030033.
.Furucz DušanFBA 7101300300.
35.Schenk RóbertRBA 680223623635.
36.Balogh RichardSKS 690119019036.
37.Kukurugya EmilSKS 660116916937.
M 40-
1.Chupek JozefVZA 7101104099779077777677645056061.
2.Šmelík JurajRBA 660394184480078573473162654612.
3.Franko ValérKYS 660197289183779265360158553313.
4.Bednárik MartinSSN 7201745659608572473263033204.
5.Miček RóbertSSN 710193680972856130345.
6.Mikluš MariánRBA 720492489280431029306.
7.Furucz JánFBA 720153345041938934334233328097.
8.Poštulka KarelVZA 710276674072350827378.
9.Porubčan IgorKYS 710186659049348130027309.
10.Hošek JánVZA 6901854551507191210.
11.Jonáš RadoslavBBA 6912945838178311.
12.Wallner JozefBBA 6812800661146112.
13.Porubský JúliusCNR 7301777662143913.
14.Dudra MilanKYS 7201663663132614.
15.Roháč ZdenkoTKE 7301715587130215.
16.Fraňo PeterSPE 7101693607130016.
17.Vandlíček PeterVZA 7300621561118217.
18.Kováč MilanVBA 7101444440259114318.
19.Snopko DušanEBB 70014983922080109819.
20.Barč MartinSSN 680154137791820.
21.Balogh RichardSKS 6901291232190117083021.
22.Féder MedardPEZ 73034373852082422.
23.Jarný MartinKYS 610448833181923.
24.Piják JaroslavSPE 580175075024.
25.Jerguš MartinTKE 6702300278110068825.
26.Král JozefVZA 680167867826.
27.Sláma PeterTKE 640132223155327.
28.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 620246446428.
29.Kazík MarianRCP 6601450045029.
30.Schenk RóbertRBA 6802218201041930.
31.Šoltés PavolSSN 640237437431.
32.Fedor JozefSPE 570136536532.
33.Mižúr JánFBA 550130030033.
34.Furucz DušanFBA 710124524534.
35.Kukurugya EmilSKS 660116916935.
-.Pecník IvanEBB 68010000-.
M 45-
1.Pollák JozefTKE 6001105310441044104186586586567771.
2.Navrátil RostislavVBA 660193383277075675274974655382.
3.Šoltés PavolSSN 640291884881976471571366954463.
4.Petrinec JurajBBA 640388084284281170766964053914.
5.Papuga FrantišekTKE 630280178376776174266659151115.
6.Filö GyörgyKYS 630284976775573973566047749826.
7.Sláma PeterTKE 640191478070765260759058148317.
8.Ščehovič RomanEBB 640177963258452349448044039328.
9.Kniebügl AntonBBA 640166163561861458255036609.
10.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 6202759661659507440439191365610.
11.Mlynárik PeterVBA 6501842827804658313111.
12.Eliáš MichalRBA 6604644541478461452344193311312.
13.Košut JánVZA 6301781721617609378310613.
14.Šmelík JurajRBA 6603865740532443442302214.
15.Franko ValérKYS 6601864716549542267115.
16.Prill LászlóFBA 63017165054774504440259216.
17.Franko StanislavKYS 6401648531423380294147242317.
18.Ďurčo PeterEBB 6102819743651221318.
19.Kollár JaroslavKYS 6102485457431429371217319.
20.Tysz VladimírTKE 62024534353913102892650214320.
21.Ďurčo BorisTKE 63014574304013632201580202921.
22.Jarný MartinKYS 6104657419403295177422.
23.Takács CsabaTKE 6205849802165123.
24.Nemec JurajEBB 6001594508410151224.
25.Hierweg KarolBBA 5801778719149725.
26.Štubňa JánRBA 5803764708147226.
27.Piják JaroslavSPE 5801893489138227.
28.Štefko IgorZMT 6808798458125628.
29.Formanko DušanRBA 58015963052630116429.
30.Palička MiroslavSSN 5902821286110730.
31.Priesol FrantišekRBA 59015413388095931.
32.Pompura LadislavTBB 6301443326180094932.
33.Kuchta JánTKE 570154236090233.
34.Mižúr JánFBA 550154630084634.
35.Roháč IgorTKE 430140236877035.
36.Mazúr MilanRBA 620146729876536.
37.Petrinec MilanRBA 580266666637.
38.Václavík MartinZMT 6404296216051238.
39.Onder AntonTKE 540151151139.
40.Nosko MarekTKE 620138638640.
41.Fedor JozefSPE 570136536541.
42.Kebis PavolSPE 600435435442.
43.Jánoška JozefRBA 590234334343.
44.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 6501251025144.
45.Sýkora JozefTKE 620422722745.
46.Maliar KarolTKE 660120920946.
47.Kukurugya EmilSKS 660116916947.
48.Rybár DušanRBA 6202999948.
49.Paulo MilošSPE 630195009549.
-.Schenk RóbertRBA 680200-.
M 50-
1.Takács CsabaTKE 620593582180479478477376056711.
2.Ďurčo PeterEBB 610290782181079378478472756262.
3.Piják JaroslavSPE 580187482482182179466663454343.
4.Štubňa JánRBA 580381574973971469365964850174.
5.Palička MiroslavSSN 590283579470869567263857449165.
6.Petrinec MilanRBA 580275374668266766565160347676.
7.Mazúr MilanRBA 620177370069764263863763147187.
8.Nemec JurajEBB 600176673168465257457155745358.
9.Priesol FrantišekRBA 590177472166860960457052344699.
10.Fedor JozefSPE 57018428218158145483650420510.
11.Kollár JaroslavKYS 6102734723695689442431408412211.
12.Formanko DušanRBA 5801654621577553522473458385812.
13.Jánoška JozefRBA 5902662654554482447378378355513.
14.Tysz VladimírTKE 6202736567528415384373329333214.
15.Kebis PavolSPE 6004552524514510478379358331515.
16.Pollák JozefTKE 600110301010945298516.
17.Filö GyörgyKYS 6302760760739610286917.
18.Nosko MarekTKE 6201616511486378199118.
19.Fekiač JozefVBA 5801516414368173147119.
20.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 62027256440136920.
21.Rybár DušanRBA 62026073831603500118521.
22.Beleš MilanSPE 590197097022.
23.Kollár MilanKYS 600152244396523.
24.Kuchta JánTKE 570151636087624.
25.Stančík StanislavMZV 58014772997585125.
26.Mižúr JánFBA 550152030082026.
27.Jarný MartinKYS 610440336977227.
28.Ďurčo BorisTKE 630142730673328.
29.Paulo MilošSPE 630146326072329.
30.Roháč IgorTKE 430137330067330.
31.Košut JánVZA 630163363331.
32.Onder AntonTKE 540151151132.
33.Mazúr JánRBA 58044049149533.
34.Sýkora JozefTKE 6204222022234.
M 55-
1.Mižúr JánFBA 5501101897491184081781781761941.
2.Kuchta JánTKE 5701103695284083081079678460482.
3.Fedor JozefSPE 570110361031102479663854136554313.
4.Piják VladislavSPE 520184380679376774173372154044.
5.Onder AntonTKE 540189483580578475570060453775.
6.Oravec IvanSPE 550278077473873471068668551076.
7.Máj ŠtefanBBA 520186677074372745535617.
8.Polakovič PeterVZA 5501884831748631030948.
9.Piják JaroslavSPE 580179679670322959.
10.Poláček PavolSPE 5501401364360319311261258227410.
11.Žilinčík SlávkoTKE 56025374393403002700188611.
12.Petrinec MilanRBA 58026445845510177912.
13.Simočko MichalTKE 53023003002802622081340148413.
14.Fekiač JozefVBA 580153245498614.
15.Ďurín JánCNR 540153535388815.
16.Horňák ĽubomírSPE 540341640482016.
17.Vávra ViktorRBA 500145245217.
18.Weiszer EduardTKE 530118418036418.
19.Mikluš ViktorFBA 520118514332819.
20.Roháč IgorTKE 43012940029420.
21.Gajdošík JozefVZA 520029329321.
22.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 430125425422.
23.Kopaničák VladimírTKE 5201232323.
-.Palačik KarolTKE 5601000-.
-.Prékop JurajMZV 470100-.
-.Meriač MilanZMT 420500-.
M 60-
1.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 430171770270267564854952545181.
2.Piják VladislavSPE 520194569569568661257828744982.
3.Vávra ViktorRBA 500167664962658557255152341823.
4.Máj ŠtefanBBA 520191869569565760230038674.
5.Roháč IgorTKE 4301739739739615550345037275.
6.Mikluš ViktorFBA 520170267565447336928215033056.
7.Gajdošík JozefVZA 520045045045042041640034429307.
8.Prékop JurajMZV 4701549379305261014948.
9.Féder MedardPEZ 5001287250165159008619.
10.Weiszer EduardTKE 530142027969910.
11.Baran DeziderFBA 450142620963511.
12.Vincze IstvánTKE 4901622062212.
13.Simočko MichalTKE 5302408040813.
-.Meriač MilanZMT 4205000-.
M 65-
1.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 430188370161361348545045041951.
2.Roháč IgorTKE 430172355955955955955055040592.
3.Prékop JurajMZV 470155052749747945045034833013.
4.Baran DeziderFBA 450151542637234530327118224144.
5.Meriač MilanZMT 420546145045013800014995.
M 70-
1.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 430161161161161124441.
2.Meriač MilanZMT 4205550550450450020002.
3.Sleziak WilfriedDKE 420145045045040016119113.
M 80-
1.Oľhava LadislavTKE 26014504501.
W -12
1.Miklušová TamaraRBA 025245045045045045045040031001.
2.Šmelíková DorotaRBA 025145045045045040340240030052.
3.Klabouchová VeronikaVZA 015145043740740339739337628633.
4.Dubovská AlžbetaPEZ 015145045042840039037935028474.
5.Kubenová AlžbetaRBA 015142237836836235030929524845.
6.Navrátilová AdélaVBA 02513623532662121430013366.
7.Jánošová VeronikaSKS 01513041474517.
8.Václavíková MartinaZMT 015114801488.
-.Porubská LenkaCNR 045100-.
W -14
1.Miklušová TerezaRBA 995289055048245045045045037221.
2.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 995182448248245242826682.
3.Miklušová TamaraRBA 025245045045045023117222033.
4.Hrabošová MagdalénaRBA 00517577574.
5.Šmelíková DorotaRBA 02513303006305.
6.Navrátilová AdélaVBA 025127602766.
7.Roháčová ViktóriaTKE 005115901597.
W -16
1.Papugová AndreaTKE 975192688582580077375873657031.
2.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 995185882079078675875873755072.
3.Hrabošová MagdalénaRBA 005190178776976375673072354293.
4.Košutová KatarínaVZA 975184679875873771670468852474.
5.Miklušová TerezaRBA 995292673773067665361142647595.
6.Schenková TerezaRBA 975158558356055855050045737936.
-.Jurčíková KristínaZMT 985100-.
W -18
1.Papugová MartinaTKE 955191177875075074674574454241.
2.Steigrová GabrielaHBB 955187174570169165665060849222.
3.Franková DominikaKYS 955380871271168965662260748053.
4.Snopková DajanaEBB 955184271267164758357457246014.
5.Lamanecová RadkaSSN 965187566254449749448442539815.
6.Cori AdelaBBA 955168245439438333228628128126.
7.Hošeková VandaVZA 965173472669351126647.
8.Papugová AndreaTKE 975151249746345831722478.
9.Lipnická AndreaEBB 95535073692067569664513379.
10.Miklušová TerezaRBA 995242642610.
11.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 995142042011.
12.Schenková TerezaRBA 975135935912.
13.Filová MichaelaRCP 95514204213.
W 35-
1.Šmelíková HanaRBA 695188383166466366160650748151.
2.Fedorová KatarínaSPE 745179266466458158158156944322.
3.Schenková KatarínaRBA 745166463161860455554045740693.
4.Bialeková MartinaEBB 735171866453649345545244437624.
5.Ondrejková SoňaVZA 745175466457446040632230434845.
6.Miklušová DagmarRBA 735167946944639937835032430456.
7.Barillová AlenaSSN 695173669452332230025757.
8.Vávrová ErikaRBA 77514553893803402952508521948.
9.Mušinská EvaTKE 645145439838333430018699.
10.Bukovacová AlenaFBA 7451970731170110.
11.Šmelíková JanaTKE 66537764490122511.
12.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 6951893326121912.
13.Chupeková SilviaVZA 725099899813.
14.Papugová ElenaTKE 655262836999714.
15.Roháčová IngridTKE 7051418249176084315.
16.Slámová JanaTKE 725255055016.
17.Pánková MartinaRBA 69533918847917.
18.Lago OľgaVBA 745242300042318.
19.Marková EvaBBA 765134834819.
20.Furuczová JelaFBA 715130030020.
21.Masaryková ZlaticaTKE 665222622621.
22.Hošeková LenkaVZA 725222122122.
23.Baloghová HanaSKS 6551343423.
W 40-
1.Chupeková SilviaVZA 725099899877176975074573457651.
2.Šmelíková HanaRBA 695192488376570470269866553412.
3.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 695189377173469866565565350693.
4.Barillová AlenaSSN 695184569769469163560258747514.
5.Šmelíková JanaTKE 665387866566264861657949245405.
6.Poštulková ZuzanaVZA 705158056950849748347143335416.
7.Papugová ElenaTKE 655265063962852536928117.
8.Pánková MartinaRBA 695352540939137734230530326528.
9.Mušinská EvaTKE 645145439838333430018699.
10.Šimová BronislavaPEZ 6951750646468186410.
11.Bendová AndreaFBA 7251531448337252156811.
12.Miklušová DagmarRBA 73516794483920151912.
13.Králová MiriamVZA 6951754754150813.
14.Roháčová IngridTKE 7051418249176084314.
15.Stančíková IngridVZA 685160960915.
16.Slámová JanaTKE 725255055016.
17.Masaryková ZlaticaTKE 665230030017.
18.Furuczová JelaFBA 715128428418.
19.Hošeková LenkaVZA 725222122119.
20.Baloghová HanaSKS 655114614620.
W 45-
1.Mušinská EvaTKE 645110081008786681681389045531.
2.Franková JanaKYS 665179578665160755653452144502.
3.Mazúrová SoňaRBA 655176162560956956954649441733.
4.Mižúrová JanaFBA 635173872756953245040240038184.
5.Majtánová IvetaSPE 625188669049720735.
6.Sádecká JuditaTKE 625359842736434328620186.
7.Kumová IvaRBA 625284080830819567.
8.Jurašková EmaTKE 6453454392302287103946716998.
9.Polakovičová ElenaVZA 585088065415349.
10.Masaryková ZlaticaTKE 6652456344300300140010.
11.Putnovská IvetaTKE 565139432826298411.
12.Paulová IvetaSPE 6751447339194098012.
13.Vávrová BeataRBA 565193093013.
14.Kavecká SoňaSPE 485171771714.
15.Poláčková DarinaSPE 585236921658515.
16.Baričková JarmilaKYS 645121715715352716.
17.Baloghová HanaSKS 65512181461240048817.
18.Jánošková TaťjanaRBA 605148148118.
19.Karovičová MáriaSPE 585141041019.
20.Janacek MiraRBA 63521881640035220.
21.Prékopová JanaMZV 605123223221.
22.Maľarová AngelaTKE 575120420422.
23.Hlaváčiková KatarínaEBB 615211111123.
-.Jergušová Anna MáriaTKE 66510000-.
W 50-
1.Majtánová IvetaSPE 625194894894378878877677159621.
2.Kumová IvaRBA 625288384083467163362662451112.
3.Jánošková TaťjanaRBA 605179070458456847045844640203.
4.Prékopová JanaMZV 605163961761352452144941837814.
5.Polakovičová ElenaVZA 585088075467963457935265.
6.Sádecká JuditaTKE 625370664055553830030030033396.
7.Poláčková DarinaSPE 5852714486380269241205022957.
8.Belicová ElenaTKE 625164759554542522128.
9.Vávrová BeataRBA 565193058534518609.
10.Filová ĽubicaRCP 6251708622454178410.
11.Mižúrová JanaFBA 635162861124961154911.
12.Denysenko TamaraVZA 6151741734147512.
13.Hlaváčiková KatarínaEBB 615253953021000127913.
14.Fekiačová MáriaVBA 58516204631310121414.
15.Karovičová MáriaSPE 5851785391117615.
16.Putnovská IvetaTKE 565128027726682316.
17.Kavecká SoňaSPE 485171771717.
18.Maľarová AngelaTKE 575124224218.
19.Kebisová BibianaSPE 625221321319.
20.Mihálová DášaEBB 6151352105620.
W 55-
1.Vávrová BeataRBA 565173668964559258355450643051.
2.Pijáková EvaSPE 575167567558352249249245038892.
3.Putnovská IvetaTKE 565164462453953952143839136963.
4.Májová PaulínaBBA 535189573673663862536304.
5.Poláčková DarinaSPE 585248940839122915175.
6.Maľarová AngelaTKE 57514652792484010326.
7.Kavecká SoňaSPE 4851456398008547.
8.Fekiačová MáriaVBA 58514623528148.
9.Brzová MartaSPE 5351280160004409.
-.Navrátilová JelaVBA 445100-.
W 60-
1.Kavecká SoňaSPE 485155055055045045045045034501.
2.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 485045045045040037737637028732.
3.Navrátilová JelaVBA 4451550308287175145665815893.
4.Májová PaulínaBBA 53514664669324.
5.Brzová MartaSPE 53511871683555.
W 65-
1.Navrátilová JelaVBA 445155055045045045045045033501.
2.Králová EvaVBA 47514504509002.