Rebríček k 31.05.2013
Por. Meno Reg.číslo      1.2.3.4.5.6.7.      Body Por.
M 21-
1.Krajčík MichalTKE 870411111111105110511051100099573701.
2.Piják OndrejBBA 820410181012100299299296096069362.
3.Šurgan ŠtefanHBB 790594394393792692386284563793.
4.Mižúr PeterFBA 910192489284684183881781759754.
5.Bukovac PavolFBA 81021105103810301023102061058265.
6.Papuga MiroslavTKE 900289388381980780479678857906.
7.Glončák PeterFBA 790194889988986172971869257367.
8.Mušinský TomášTKE 9301103294488688458348044152508.
9.Tysz AdamTKE 870392369466265661459453746809.
10.Bukovac MarošFBA 7601989958957889790458310.
11.Patráš IgorHBB 7901881613588542538536523422111.
12.Dávidík MarianBBA 77131105105110129830415112.
13.Krajčovič MartinBBA 91018667967167056024120409713.
14.Spišiak MarianSPE 7601584573573553553515485383614.
15.Szabó RastislavHBB 8701694537534523519517509383315.
16.Horniak JurajBBA 8202644557534514508507505376916.
17.Novota MikulášTKE 6002679663547522505398371368517.
18.Ringer ŠtefanTKE 8906966962930653351118.
19.Nemec JurajEBB 8901763495485459423415415345519.
20.Pilát MiroslavHBB 8502635542510502447420389344520.
21.Sokol JurajKYS 9201940776755456444337121.
22.Patráš AndrejHBB 8201658487479458450411372331522.
23.Wallner JozefBBA 6812573527496450369366312309323.
24.Franko DávidKYS 930190083871653800299224.
25.Nemec AndrejEBB 9201548424394370355329315273525.
26.Barták LukášBBA 8301885736615485272126.
27.Hraboš MatejRBA 9501756734684537271127.
28.Urzelai Joxeba AgirreHBB 7902461421407379317311306260228.
29.Oľhava RastislavTKE 8901950844768256229.
30.Hríbik MiroslavHBB 8501469419376345318305300253230.
31.Dulák SilvesterSSN 9007688434375339300300243631.
32.Stasz MichalBBA 8203407404350318290285268232232.
33.Tomašovič MichalSPE 8902350350343328290289277222733.
34.Volkov OlexanderVZA 80024113903563503503310218834.
35.Krnáč PeterMZV 7701350337322314282267255212735.
36.Filó BernátKYS 9005331322311301297281277212036.
37.Kollár MiroslavKYS 8801553436402383307208137.
38.Lanátor TiborRBA 7903354314300283282276238204738.
39.Pavelek MichalSPE 790235835634933431925368203739.
40.Beleš MilanSPE 5901411398371361315185640.
41.Féder MedardPEZ 73033503503022632362330173441.
42.Furucz DušanFBA 7101375355259247242234171242.
43.Hreus PavolMZV 8501350345336316300164743.
44.Trnovec MatúšVBA 880177163217400157744.
45.Borský MartinFBA 7704554364356252152645.
46.Hrnčiar DušanFBA 7703476422364231149346.
47.Petrinec RomanRBA 8501300288263228218154145147.
48.Chvojka PeterZMT 8016415319311264130948.
49.Leštinský TomášTKE 7801703596129949.
50.Tauber MiroslavSSN 9301678344223124550.
51.Majláth MartinEBB 8902702473117551.
52.Kaprál MatúšTKE 8804389323237216116552.
53.Košut MartinVZA 9201487363294114453.
54.Mihalič JurajTKE 7903463342331113654.
55.Kollár MilanKYS 9210659450110955.
56.Šmelík MartinTKE 9604517512102956.
57.Kučera RomanTKE 8301628393102157.
58.Ďuriš MatejMZV 860129327425317999958.
59.Priesol JurajRBA 860138036622897459.
60.Mižúr ŠimonFBA 940151345997260.
61.Dikej JakubSPE 910627725124019896661.
62.Petrinec AndrejRBA 8903465366127095862.
63.Holíček PeterSPE 9107300289223100091263.
64.Pospíšil VítBBA 681486586564.
65.Spišiak MichalFBA 790244936181065.
66.Šebo MarekRBA 930280080066.
67.Pálfi ŠtefanTKE 890745232677867.
68.Nitkulinec ŠtefanTKE 890439933873768.
69.Bukovac DušanFBA 750135634570169.
70.Pavlík MichalSSN 90013463290067570.
71.Kováč MichalRBA 880363463471.
72.Müller AdamVBA 880235026361372.
73.Wartiak PeterFBA 800130028058073.
74.Janečko TomášSPE 820534123757874.
75.Kebis SamuelSPE 940245745775.
76.Ingr HubertHBB 850341741776.
77.Mikluš MariánRBA 720440540577.
78.Lago MiroslavVBA 760140040078.
79.Schenk RóbertRBA 680226812038879.
80.Fekiač JozefVBA 910135835880.
81.Jánoška TomášRBA 930134734781.
82.Kopčík MatejSPE 960133433482.
.Macháček JúliusMZV 8402334334.
84.Bednárik MartinSSN 720128228284.
85.Sokolík TomášSPE 9109257025785.
86.Urban MarekSKS 740119519586.
87.Hierweg KarolBBA 920117717787.
88.Gulai ImrichEBB 921110310388.
89.Pompura JánTBB 71014904989.
90.Furucz JánFBA 7201272790.
-.Ondrejka TomášVZA 000100-.
W 21-
1.Steigrová LuciaHBB 9351103393891291291187485364331.
2.Prékopová MartaFBA 8252104692090089882181481262112.
3.Ugrayová KristínaTKE 925498895195195181076768261003.
4.Slámová JanaTKE 725291690685685379377375758544.
5.Papugová KatarínaTKE 925599589487786274774758857105.
6.Ďurčová IvanaTKE 9252103291883676969465557554796.
7.Macinská JanaTKE 8651104990990990990954452297.
8.Farkašová EvaSSN 905393974751649149147447441328.
9.Jablonovská LenkaSPE 906384567262649444842541839289.
10.Hlaváčiková ErikaEBB 8752878649571494452451420391510.
11.Labašová KatarínaTKE 83511046983920920386911.
12.Křivánková IvetaTKE 8151548526458458441423247310112.
13.Bartáková ZuzanaBBA 8451657561379363350340339298913.
14.Vachová ZoraSPE 8251445350350350350350350254514.
15.Koľveková VeronikaTKE 93516974964223502652192245115.
16.Rákayová MartinaTKE 7662859818567224416.
17.Kopčíková TeréziaSPE 9255366347344326321300206221017.
18.Lanátorová KatarínaRBA 7856388367322306272250216212118.
19.Franková BarboraKYS 9152350350347343333245196819.
20.Sokolová ĽudmilaKYS 9451703546515176420.
21.Furuczová JelaFBA 715185349833300168421.
22.Bialeková MartinaEBB 7351381321320274144144022.
23.Hrašnová KatarínaSPE 9351380350302290132223.
24.Bednáriková TáňaSSN 7952327287262236165127724.
25.Bukovacová AlenaFBA 7451458431340122925.
26.Kevická LuciaRBA 9351419364347113026.
27.Štefková AndreaZMT 9351649449109827.
28.Garde HanaVBA 845586586528.
29.Šmelíková LuciaRBA 915130919718510311080529.
30.Fajtová StanislavaVBA 845479279230.
31.Barcíková RenátaTKE 875244628773331.
32.Pijáková BarboraSPE 945170870832.
33.Mihálová DášaEBB 615135034169133.
34.Dubovská MáriaPEZ 745132031363334.
35.Paulová LenkaSPE 885225222147335.
36.Fedorová KatarínaSPE 745146446436.
37.Ježeková MiriamVBA 92533291270045637.
38.Schenková KatarínaRBA 745140340338.
39.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 695136336339.
40.Herdová ViktóriaEBB 7852347034740.
41.Ďurčová AlenaVZA 775329029041.
42.Miklušová DagmarRBA 735120720742.
43.Šándorová AnnamáriaTKE 8855176017643.
44.Marková EvaBBA 7651848444.
-.Lago OľgaVBA 745200-.
-.Steigrová GabrielaHBB 955100-.
-.Vachová VeronikaSPE 855100-.
-.Mazúr TomášRBA 910100-.
M -12
1.Féder MedardPEZ 010245045045045045045040031001.
2.Ondrejka MichalVZA 0201450450418270015882.
3.Balogh MatúšSKS 010135832230029910878014653.
4.Urban MatejSKS 010244339832718800013564.
5.Kukurugya ŠimonSKS 0402450384213201012485.
6.Schenk MichalRBA 020128723019699711108946.
7.Lago OliverVBA 03013512726237.
8.Dubovský FilipPEZ 02013142625768.
9.Navrátil MatejVBA 02013361965329.
10.Demovič MilanPEZ 0202319031910.
11.Jonáš AdamBBA 01013000030011.
12.Novota LukášTKE 0302646412.
-.Roháč MartinTKE 030100-.
-.Knor MartinZMT 020100-.
M -14
1.Chupek JakubVZA 990182855354750150150150139321.
2.Dubovský AndrejPEZ 990179354450647945045036935912.
3.Féder MedardPEZ 0102705461435415316300026323.
4.Dekrét JakubEBB 99024564093983952544919614.
5.Mihalič ŠtefanTKE 0002474344312242232186517955.
6.Simočko LukášTKE 000340723523122518418216416286.
7.Kebis PavolSPE 000347436134532015007.
8.Kiss PéterFBA 99015533593307813208.
9.Kniebügl JakubBBA 0001350225175116434009499.
10.Ondrejka TomášVZA 0001302277199077810.
11.Schenk JakubRBA 000127527212767411.
12.Juraško TimotejTKE 00012382069854212.
13.Ditri DominicSPE 00023618244313.
14.Balogh MatúšSKS 010130030014.
15.Navrátil AdamVBA 99012076000021315.
.Kukurugya ŠimonSKS 0402213213.
17.Pätoprstý MatejSPE 00011940000019417.
18.Porubský PeterCNR 0001166016618.
19.Arpáš SamuelEBB 9901163016319.
-.Jonáš AdamBBA 010100-.
M -16
1.Sláma DušanTKE 980189967863463463459449745701.
2.Franko StanislavKYS 980252249247441535422572.
3.Chupek JakubVZA 990173563459019593.
4.Rybár SamuelRBA 98015614712031212474.
5.Janovec JozefTKE 970241235330010655.
6.Václavík OndrejZMT 98015312738046.
7.Dudra ŠimonKYS 980159605967.
8.Dubovský AndrejPEZ 99013303308.
9.Pleva MartinVZA 9702228402689.
-.Konečný BorisVZA 9701000-.
M -18
1.Hraboš MatejRBA 950177377377363448144043843121.
2.Müller MatejVBA 960180677477468630402.
3.Kopčík MatejSPE 960169866659048339628333.
4.Klabouch MartinVZA 960277372163161727424.
5.Šmelík MartinTKE 960482182152930024715.
6.Takáč TeodorHBB 960168167554343923386.
7.Cully AndrejVBA 950167145231128297018137.
8.Král AdamVZA 9601668555519017428.
9.Furucz MarcelFBA 950150648933726916019.
10.Snopko ErikEBB 96014024022972770137810.
11.Jonáš MartinBBA 9601713071311.
12.Kováč StanislavVZA 9603579057912.
13.Kajúch JakubEBB 960330030013.
M -20
1.Hraboš MatejRBA 950181280077377377373753852061.
2.Mižúr ŠimonFBA 940176873872868565864655547782.
3.Mušinský TomášTKE 9301102098392579750547347033.
4.Kebis SamuelSPE 940273572370667167167148746644.
5.Jánoška TomášRBA 930172870262552945045045039345.
6.Šebo MarekRBA 93027926465813720566.
7.Franko DávidKYS 9301797694530020217.
8.Kuriak JakubVZA 930166749443415958.
9.Šmelík MartinTKE 96045293508799.
10.Tauber MiroslavSSN 93016918477510.
11.Kopčík MatejSPE 960139639611.
12.Moravčík ŠtefanRBA 9401372037212.
M 35-
1.Mikluš MariánRBA 720492480473871170970970953041.
2.Lago MiroslavVBA 760187470970969967264950648182.
3.Bednárik MartinSSN 720174565957453247345335137873.
4.Dudra MilanKYS 720183676476176131224.
5.Porubčan IgorKYS 710190874573172031045.
6.Porubský JúliusCNR 730190783055638226756.
7.Roháč ZdenkoTKE 730191982581025547.
8.Franko ValérKYS 660197283735535525198.
9.Illés PeterBBA 760184853445837026024709.
10.Čermák PatrikEBB 7724732703484484240310.
11.Kniebügl AntonBBA 6401624583539471221711.
12.Šmelík JurajRBA 6603941785172612.
13.Spišiak MarianSPE 7601950429137913.
14.Hrnčiar DušanFBA 7703769298106714.
15.Chupek JozefVZA 71011040104015.
16.Libant FrantišekBBA 770888988916.
17.Hošek JánVZA 690185485417.
18.Wallner JozefBBA 681280080018.
19.Piják JaroslavSPE 580175075019.
20.Furucz JánFBA 720153318371620.
21.Vandlíček PeterVZA 730066866821.
22.Viskup PeterVZA 740066466422.
23.Sohler ValterRBK 770164864823.
24.Bukovac DušanFBA 7501638063824.
25.Sláma PeterTKE 640132223155325.
26.Fedor JozefSPE 570136536526.
27.Mižúr JánFBA 550130030027.
.Furucz DušanFBA 7101300300.
29.Schenk RóbertRBA 680223623629.
30.Balogh RichardSKS 690119019030.
31.Kukurugya EmilSKS 660116916931.
M 40-
1.Chupek JozefVZA 7101104099777777777777645055941.
2.Franko ValérKYS 660197283779260158557635547182.
3.Šmelík JurajRBA 660394184478562662662644483.
4.Bednárik MartinSSN 720174568165960857457247343124.
5.Poštulka KarelVZA 710276674069561550833245.
6.Hošek JánVZA 690185467856555150731556.
7.Furucz JánFBA 720153345041938934334233328097.
8.Roháč ZdenkoTKE 730171558757355824338.
9.Mikluš MariánRBA 720492480431020389.
10.Féder MedardPEZ 730351043738521820155210.
11.Wallner JozefBBA 6812800661146111.
12.Porubský JúliusCNR 7301777662143912.
13.Dudra MilanKYS 7201663663132613.
14.Fraňo PeterSPE 7101693607130014.
15.Vandlíček PeterVZA 7300621561118215.
16.Miček RóbertSSN 7101583574115716.
17.Kováč MilanVBA 7101444440259114317.
18.Snopko DušanEBB 70014983922080109818.
19.Král JozefVZA 6801562535109719.
20.Porubčan IgorKYS 7101590481107120.
21.Jonáš RadoslavBBA 691283883821.
22.Balogh RichardSKS 6901291232190117083022.
23.Piják JaroslavSPE 580175075023.
24.Sláma PeterTKE 640132223155324.
25.Kazík MarianRCP 6601450045025.
26.Fedor JozefSPE 570136536526.
27.Mižúr JánFBA 550130030027.
28.Furucz DušanFBA 710124524528.
29.Schenk RóbertRBA 680220120129.
30.Kukurugya EmilSKS 660116916930.
-.Pecník IvanEBB 68010000-.
M 45-
1.Pollák JozefTKE 600110441044104186586586586565891.
2.Petrinec JurajBBA 640388084284281170766964053912.
3.Navrátil RostislavVBA 660193383277075674966166053613.
4.Filö GyörgyKYS 630284976775573973566047749824.
5.Sláma PeterTKE 640191478070765259058156247865.
6.Šoltés PavolSSN 640291876471366760856152147526.
7.Papuga FrantišekTKE 630280176776174259157142846617.
8.Šmelík JurajRBA 660386574064153244344244241058.
9.Franko ValérKYS 660186471671567754954240639.
10.Ščehovič RomanEBB 6401779632584494480440308371710.
11.Kniebügl AntonBBA 6401661635618614582550366011.
12.Mlynárik PeterVBA 6501842827804658313112.
13.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 62027595475074394081910285113.
14.Košut JánVZA 6301781721617609272814.
15.Prill LászlóFBA 63017165054774504440259215.
16.Franko StanislavKYS 6401648531423147174916.
17.Ďurčo BorisTKE 630145743040136300165117.
.Takács CsabaTKE 62058498021651.
19.Hierweg KarolBBA 5801778719149719.
20.Eliáš MichalRBA 6604541478461148020.
21.Štefko IgorZMT 6808798458125621.
22.Nemec JurajEBB 6001594508110222.
23.Priesol FrantišekRBA 59015413388095923.
24.Jarný MartinKYS 610465729595224.
25.Formanko DušanRBA 5801596263085925.
26.Palička MiroslavSSN 590282182126.
27.Ďurčo PeterEBB 610281981927.
28.Štubňa JánRBA 580376476428.
29.Onder AntonTKE 540151151129.
30.Pompura LadislavTBB 630132618050630.
31.Piják JaroslavSPE 580148948931.
32.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 65012511840043532.
33.Kollár JaroslavKYS 610243143133.
34.Václavík MartinZMT 64042961240042034.
35.Roháč IgorTKE 430136836835.
36.Fedor JozefSPE 570136536536.
37.Kuchta JánTKE 570136036037.
38.Kebis PavolSPE 600435435438.
39.Jánoška JozefRBA 590234334339.
40.Tysz VladimírTKE 620231031040.
41.Mižúr JánFBA 550130030041.
42.Mazúr MilanRBA 620129829842.
43.Maliar KarolTKE 660120920943.
44.Kukurugya EmilSKS 660116916944.
45.Rybár DušanRBA 6202999945.
46.Paulo MilošSPE 6301959546.
-.Schenk RóbertRBA 680200-.
M 50-
1.Takács CsabaTKE 620593582180479478477376056711.
2.Ďurčo PeterEBB 610290782179378478472067454832.
3.Štubňa JánRBA 580381574973971465964861249363.
4.Palička MiroslavSSN 590283579470869567263857449164.
5.Mazúr MilanRBA 620177370069764263763158146615.
6.Nemec JurajEBB 600176673168465259657457145746.
7.Priesol FrantišekRBA 590177472166860960457052344697.
8.Formanko DušanRBA 580162157755352247345843836428.
9.Jánoška JozefRBA 590266265455448244737837835559.
10.Kebis PavolSPE 6004552524514510478474379343110.
11.Filö GyörgyKYS 63027607607396105270339611.
12.Fedor JozefSPE 5701842815814548365338412.
13.Petrinec MilanRBA 5802753746665603593336013.
14.Kollár JaroslavKYS 6102734723695689431327214.
15.Piják JaroslavSPE 5801824821634496277515.
16.Tysz VladimírTKE 6202736567528329300252271216.
17.Košut JánVZA 6301760739633213217.
18.Pollák JozefTKE 60011010945195518.
19.Nosko MarekTKE 6201616511486161319.
20.Rybár DušanRBA 6202607383246160112350154320.
21.Paulo MilošSPE 63014633282600105121.
22.Beleš MilanSPE 590197097022.
23.Kollár MilanKYS 600152244396523.
24.Fekiač JozefVBA 580141436878224.
25.Ďurčo BorisTKE 630142730673325.
26.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 6202725072526.
27.Onder AntonTKE 540151151127.
28.Mazúr JánRBA 58044049149528.
29.Kuchta JánTKE 570136036029.
30.Roháč IgorTKE 430130030030.
.Mižúr JánFBA 5501300300.
32.Stančík StanislavMZV 5801757532.
M 55-
1.Kuchta JánTKE 5701103695283079678477773959141.
2.Mižúr JánFBA 550197491181781780680674858792.
3.Onder AntonTKE 540189483580578475561560452923.
4.Piják VladislavSPE 520184379376774173372167852764.
5.Fedor JozefSPE 57011036103179673963854136551465.
6.Oravec IvanSPE 550278073873472868662761649096.
7.Piják JaroslavSPE 580179679679679670338877.
8.Polakovič PeterVZA 550188483176765063137638.
9.Máj ŠtefanBBA 520186674372745527919.
10.Poláček PavolSPE 5501401364360319311306218227910.
11.Petrinec MilanRBA 58026445845510177911.
12.Žilinčík SlávkoTKE 5602537340331300270177812.
13.Mitelman MilanVZA 5800665522118713.
14.Fekiač JozefVBA 580153245498614.
15.Ďurín JánCNR 540153535388815.
16.Horňák ĽubomírSPE 540341640482016.
17.Simočko MichalTKE 53023002800058017.
18.Roháč IgorTKE 4301294029418.
19.Gajdošík JozefVZA 520029329319.
20.Mikluš ViktorFBA 520114314320.
-.Palačik KarolTKE 5601000-.
M 60-
1.Piják VladislavSPE 520169569569568666561257846261.
2.Máj ŠtefanBBA 520169569569567165760230043152.
3.Vávra ViktorRBA 500164962658557246945037237233.
4.Gajdošík JozefVZA 520045745045045042041640030434.
5.Mikluš ViktorFBA 5201702675395338282150025425.
6.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 430170270254919536.
7.Roháč IgorTKE 430161555034515107.
8.Prékop JurajMZV 470154937926111898.
9.Féder MedardPEZ 5001287250165159008619.
10.Simočko MichalTKE 53024144080082210.
11.Weiszer EduardTKE 530142027969911.
12.Baran DeziderFBA 450142620963512.
13.Vincze IstvánTKE 4901622062213.
M 65-
1.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 430161361361161148545045038331.
2.Roháč IgorTKE 430155955955955955055033362.
3.Prékop JurajMZV 470155049747934833132225273.
4.Baran DeziderFBA 450151542637234530327118224144.
5.Meriač MilanZMT 42054614504500013615.
M 70-
1.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 430161161161161124441.
2.Sleziak WilfriedDKE 420145045045040016119112.
3.Meriač MilanZMT 4205550450010003.
M 80-
1.Oľhava LadislavTKE 26014504501.
W -12
1.Dubovská AlžbetaPEZ 015145045045045042840039030181.
2.Klabouchová VeronikaVZA 015145043741340740339739329002.
3.Šmelíková DorotaRBA 025145045045040240037834628763.
4.Miklušová TamaraRBA 025245045045045040035828928474.
5.Kubenová AlžbetaRBA 015142238937836836235033426035.
6.Navrátilová AdélaVBA 02513623532669816.
7.Jánošová VeronikaSKS 01513041474517.
8.Václavíková MartinaZMT 015123802388.
-.Porubská LenkaCNR 045100-.
W -14
1.Miklušová TerezaRBA 995289055048245045045045037221.
2.Miklušová TamaraRBA 025245045045045045045023129312.
3.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 995182448248245242826683.
4.Šmelíková DorotaRBA 0251386330300010164.
5.Hrabošová MagdalénaRBA 00517577575.
6.Roháčová ViktóriaTKE 005129818415906416.
7.Navrátilová AdélaVBA 025127602767.
W -16
1.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 995185882079078675875873755071.
2.Papugová AndreaTKE 975192688580073672972169354902.
3.Hrabošová MagdalénaRBA 005178776976375673072367852063.
4.Košutová KatarínaVZA 975184679873770870470168851824.
5.Miklušová TerezaRBA 995292673773070867665342648565.
6.Schenková TerezaRBA 975158558356055855050045737936.
-.Jurčíková KristínaZMT 985100-.
W -18
1.Papugová MartinaTKE 955191177875075074674574454241.
2.Franková DominikaKYS 955380873471271168965662249322.
3.Steigrová GabrielaHBB 955187174570169165665060849223.
4.Snopková DajanaEBB 955184271267164758357454245714.
5.Hošeková VandaVZA 965173473472669366251140605.
6.Lamanecová RadkaSSN 965187566254448425656.
7.Cori AdelaBBA 9551682454407383332127023857.
8.Lipnická AndreaEBB 9553507206756608548.
9.Papugová AndreaTKE 97514634639.
10.Miklušová TerezaRBA 995242642610.
11.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 995142042011.
12.Schenková TerezaRBA 975135935912.
13.Filová MichaelaRCP 95514204213.
W 35-
1.Fedorová KatarínaSPE 745179266466458158156956944201.
2.Schenková KatarínaRBA 745163154045745245045045034302.
3.Bialeková MartinaEBB 735166449345545244441540233253.
4.Ondrejková SoňaVZA 745175446040640135432230430014.
5.Miklušová DagmarRBA 735167937835032432330926826315.
6.Šmelíková HanaRBA 695188366350746325166.
7.Vávrová ErikaRBA 775145538034025085015107.
8.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 695189332612198.
9.Chupeková SilviaVZA 72509989989.
10.Papugová ElenaTKE 655262836999710.
11.Bukovacová AlenaFBA 745173173111.
12.Mušinská EvaTKE 645139830069812.
13.Barillová AlenaSSN 695169469413.
14.Roháčová IngridTKE 7051418249066714.
15.Slámová JanaTKE 725255055015.
16.Pánková MartinaRBA 695339139116.
17.Marková EvaBBA 765134834817.
18.Furuczová JelaFBA 715130030018.
19.Lanátorová KatarínaRBA 7856264026419.
20.Masaryková ZlaticaTKE 665222622620.
21.Hošeková LenkaVZA 725222122121.
22.Baloghová HanaSKS 6551343422.
23.Lago OľgaVBA 7452280002823.
W 40-
1.Chupeková SilviaVZA 725099899877177177176975058281.
2.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 695189377173469866565565350692.
3.Šmelíková HanaRBA 695188376570470269866564950663.
4.Barillová AlenaSSN 695169469163558751751538340224.
5.Papugová ElenaTKE 655265063962862457052536940055.
6.Šmelíková JanaTKE 665366566566264861656338196.
7.Poštulková ZuzanaVZA 705158050849748347146943334417.
8.Pánková MartinaRBA 695352539137734230328524124648.
9.Miklušová DagmarRBA 7351679448392353272021449.
10.Šimová BronislavaPEZ 6951750646468186410.
11.Bendová AndreaFBA 7251531448337252156811.
12.Králová MiriamVZA 6951631619125012.
13.Mušinská EvaTKE 645139830069813.
14.Roháčová IngridTKE 7051418249066714.
15.Slámová JanaTKE 725255055015.
16.Masaryková ZlaticaTKE 665230030016.
17.Furuczová JelaFBA 715128428417.
18.Hošeková LenkaVZA 725222122118.
19.Baloghová HanaSKS 655114614619.
W 45-
1.Franková JanaKYS 665179565160756955648546041231.
2.Mazúrová SoňaRBA 655176160956956956949449440652.
3.Mižúrová JanaFBA 635173872753245040240037536243.
4.Kumová IvaRBA 625284080816484.
5.Jurašková EmaTKE 645345439230228767615816215.
6.Polakovičová ElenaVZA 585088065415346.
7.Sádecká JuditaTKE 625359842736413897.
8.Majtánová IvetaSPE 625188649713838.
9.Paulová IvetaSPE 675144734933914612819.
10.Mušinská EvaTKE 64511008100810.
11.Vávrová BeataRBA 565193093011.
12.Masaryková ZlaticaTKE 665245630075612.
13.Putnovská IvetaTKE 565139432872213.
14.Kavecká SoňaSPE 485171771714.
15.Baloghová HanaSKS 65512181461240048815.
16.Jánošková TaťjanaRBA 605148148116.
17.Karovičová MáriaSPE 585141041017.
18.Janacek MiraRBA 63521881640035218.
19.Poláčková DarinaSPE 585221621619.
W 50-
1.Majtánová IvetaSPE 625194894877176776776776757351.
2.Kumová IvaRBA 625288384083463362661861350472.
3.Jánošková TaťjanaRBA 605179070458456847045844640203.
4.Sádecká JuditaTKE 625370664055553852030030035594.
5.Polakovičová ElenaVZA 585088075463422685.
6.Denysenko TamaraVZA 615176774173422426.
7.Belicová ElenaTKE 625164759554542522127.
8.Mižúrová JanaFBA 635162861144924961019988.
9.Filová ĽubicaRCP 625170862245417849.
10.Prékopová JanaMZV 6051613524521165810.
11.Poláčková DarinaSPE 5852486269241205120111.
12.Karovičová MáriaSPE 5851785391117612.
13.Fekiačová MáriaVBA 5851620463108313.
14.Vávrová BeataRBA 565193093014.
15.Kavecká SoňaSPE 485171771715.
16.Hlaváčiková KatarínaEBB 6152360210057016.
17.Putnovská IvetaTKE 565128027755717.
18.Mihálová DášaEBB 615128335210033918.
19.Kebisová BibianaSPE 625221321319.
W 55-
1.Vávrová BeataRBA 565173668964559258355450643051.
2.Pijáková EvaSPE 575167567558354953952249240352.
3.Putnovská IvetaTKE 565164462453953952151844038253.
4.Májová PaulínaBBA 535189573673662529924.
5.Poláčková DarinaSPE 585248942740839138922923335.
6.Kavecká SoňaSPE 485145639808546.
7.Fekiačová MáriaVBA 58514623528147.
8.Maľarová AngelaTKE 5751465248407538.
9.Polakovičová ElenaVZA 58504604609.
10.Brzová MartaSPE 53512801600044010.
W 60-
1.Kavecká SoňaSPE 485155055055045045045045034501.
2.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 485045045045040037737637028732.
3.Májová PaulínaBBA 535146646646646618643.
4.Navrátilová JelaVBA 44513082871751459154.
5.Brzová MartaSPE 53511871683555.
W 65-
1.Navrátilová JelaVBA 4451550450450450203021031.
2.Králová EvaVBA 47514504509002.