Rebríček k 31.08.2013
Por. Meno Reg.číslo      1.2.3.4.5.6.7.      Body Por.
M 21-
1.Krajčík MichalTKE 8704115611111111105110511051100075311.
2.Bukovac PavolFBA 8102110510501038103010281023102072942.
3.Piják OndrejBBA 8204101810121012100299299299270203.
4.Šurgan ŠtefanHBB 790596595694393793492390065584.
5.Glončák PeterFBA 790194890690189988986183662405.
6.Franko DávidKYS 930199293893490087783871661956.
7.Dávidík MarianBBA 7713110510511012992992983061357.
8.Mušinský TomášTKE 9301103294488688486979358359918.
9.Mižúr PeterFBA 910192485684184183881781159289.
10.Papuga MiroslavTKE 9002893819807804797791788569910.
11.Bukovac MarošFBA 76019899589578898537900543611.
12.Tysz AdamTKE 8703923697694662656619614486512.
13.Barták LukášBBA 8301962894615596596545545475313.
14.Patráš IgorHBB 7901881613588551542536482419314.
15.Novota MikulášTKE 6002672615611603596547522416615.
16.Kollár MiroslavKYS 8801746656580556519507499406316.
17.Horniak JurajBBA 8202644557545529514503493378517.
18.Spišiak MarianSPE 7601584573573544511485477374718.
19.Szabó RastislavHBB 8701694537523487440437420353819.
20.Ringer ŠtefanTKE 8906966962930653351120.
21.Nemec JurajEBB 8901763495485459423362329331621.
22.Sokol JurajKYS 9201521503456444440440407321122.
23.Wallner JozefBBA 6812573530496396369366348307823.
24.Mižúr ŠimonFBA 9401595542527513459424306024.
25.Urzelai Joxeba AgirreHBB 7902473461421407402317311279225.
26.Nemec AndrejEBB 9201548424394370355338329275826.
27.Pavelek MichalSPE 7902503412375361359358356272427.
28.Hraboš MatejRBA 9501756734684537271128.
29.Dulák SilvesterSSN 9007688434375339300300270270629.
30.Volkov OlexanderVZA 8002475372372372350350331262230.
31.Hríbik MiroslavHBB 8501469419376350345343318262031.
32.Pilát MiroslavHBB 850263542038937035734388260232.
33.Oľhava RastislavTKE 8901950844768256233.
34.Mihalič JurajTKE 7903463345344342331284268237734.
35.Krajčovič MartinBBA 9101866722602137000232735.
36.Stasz MichalBBA 8203404338318311307290289225736.
37.Košut MartinVZA 92015554873983632941280222537.
38.Krnáč PeterMZV 7701350343337314307282267220038.
39.Lanátor TiborRBA 7903354350314303300300276219739.
40.Tomašovič MichalSPE 8902350350329309304277275219440.
41.Patráš AndrejHBB 82016584113793723670218741.
42.Dikej JakubSPE 9106350330303300277251240205142.
43.Filó BernátKYS 9005322311301281277272254201843.
44.Hrnčiar DušanFBA 7703422366364332241231195644.
45.Kebis SamuelSPE 9402750699457190645.
46.Šmelík MartinTKE 9604856517512188546.
47.Tauber MiroslavSSN 930167834429328722300182547.
48.Majláth MartinEBB 8902702599473177448.
49.Furucz DušanFBA 7101375355259247242234171249.
50.Petrinec RomanRBA 8501350334293263228218168650.
51.Barcík RóbertTKE 920383876800160651.
52.Bohuš PeterFBA 79043553323143092880159852.
53.Trnovec MatúšVBA 88017716321740157753.
54.Kučera RomanTKE 8301628393359196157654.
55.Janečko TomášSPE 8205341332242237232103148755.
56.Wartiak PeterFBA 8001300280261246244139147056.
57.Pavlík MichalSSN 900138134632928100133757.
58.Chvojka PeterZMT 8016415319311264130958.
59.Leštinský TomášTKE 7801703596129959.
60.Hierweg KarolBBA 92015515191770124760.
61.Sokolík TomášSPE 9109309302280257570120561.
62.Kaprál MatúšTKE 8804389323237216116562.
63.Kollár MilanKYS 9210659450110963.
64.Beleš MilanSPE 59014013613150107764.
65.Pálfi ŠtefanTKE 89074523262226100665.
66.Petrinec AndrejRBA 8903465366127095866.
67.Jánoška TomášRBA 930144134715494267.
68.Borský MartinFBA 770455435691068.
69.Hreus PavolMZV 8501345336196087769.
70.Pospíšil VítBBA 681486586570.
71.Šebo MarekRBA 930280080071.
72.Nitkulinec ŠtefanTKE 890439933873772.
73.Bukovac DušanFBA 750135634570173.
74.Kováč MichalRBA 880363463474.
75.Müller AdamVBA 880235026361375.
76.Holíček PeterSPE 9107289223100061276.
77.Ďuriš MatejMZV 860123513311744052977.
78.Ingr HubertHBB 850341741778.
79.Mikluš MariánRBA 720440540579.
80.Lago MiroslavVBA 760140040080.
81.Schenk RóbertRBA 680226812038881.
82.Fekiač JozefVBA 910135835882.
83.Kopčík MatejSPE 960133433483.
84.Bednárik MartinSSN 720128228284.
85.Urban MarekSKS 740119519585.
86.Macháček JúliusMZV 84021731218586.
87.Kuriak JakubVZA 930116216287.
88.Pompura JánTBB 71016849011788.
89.Gulai ImrichEBB 921110310389.
90.Furucz JánFBA 7201272790.
-.Ondrejka TomášVZA 000100-.
-.Masaryk MartinTKE 940100-.
W 21-
1.Macinská JanaTKE 86511049102793490990990990966461.
2.Labašová KatarínaTKE 8351104698392092089587875964012.
3.Steigrová LuciaHBB 9351103391291291291185382163543.
4.Prékopová MartaFBA 8252104691289882181478378260564.
5.Farkašová EvaSSN 905393984482176174769067454765.
6.Slámová JanaTKE 725285679377375773573465953076.
7.Ugrayová KristínaTKE 925498881076768266666166152357.
8.Ďurčová IvanaTKE 9252103276969467265562157550188.
9.Papugová KatarínaTKE 925599574774773458854854549049.
10.Sokolová ĽudmilaKYS 9451854847744703598546515480710.
11.Jablonovská LenkaSPE 9063845672626526526526460418111.
12.Hlaváčiková ErikaEBB 8752878649571494491452451398612.
13.Bartáková ZuzanaBBA 8451673622554481481424374360913.
14.Koľveková VeronikaTKE 9351697496422350265249221270014.
15.Rákayová MartinaTKE 7662859818567430267415.
16.Vachová ZoraSPE 8251445350350350350350350254516.
17.Franková BarboraKYS 9152350350347343333245223219117.
18.Bednáriková TáňaSSN 7952350350350327287262239216518.
19.Bialeková MartinaEBB 73517205053423210188819.
20.Furuczová JelaFBA 715185349833300168420.
21.Kopčíková TeréziaSPE 925536634724320620016544157121.
22.Hrašnová KatarínaSPE 9351350350331300205153622.
23.Styková JanaFBA 8051779741152023.
24.Křivánková IvetaTKE 81515485264410151524.
25.Barcíková RenátaTKE 8752446409300287144225.
26.Lanátorová KatarínaRBA 7856388306272250216143226.
27.Bukovacová AlenaFBA 7451458431340122927.
28.Mihálová DášaEBB 895234530129123340117428.
29.Pijáková BarboraSPE 94517083900109829.
.Štefková AndreaZMT 93516494491098.
31.Pauliny MonikaVZA 815134734528197331.
32.Garde HanaVBA 845586586532.
33.Šándorová AnnamáriaTKE 88552861801761670080933.
34.Fajtová StanislavaVBA 845479279234.
35.Šmelíková LuciaRBA 915130919618511070135.
36.Mihálová DášaEBB 615135034169136.
37.Dubovská MáriaPEZ 745132031363337.
38.Herdová ViktóriaEBB 785234721456138.
39.Paulová LenkaSPE 885225222147339.
40.Fedorová KatarínaSPE 745146446440.
41.Schenková KatarínaRBA 745140340341.
42.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 695136336342.
43.Vachová VeronikaSPE 85513570035743.
44.Miklušová DagmarRBA 735120720744.
-.Ježeková MiriamVBA 925300-.
-.Lago OľgaVBA 745200-.
-.Mazúr TomášRBA 910100-.
M -12
1.Féder MedardPEZ 010245045045045045040040030501.
2.Ondrejka MichalVZA 020145045045045041840037929972.
3.Schenk MichalRBA 020134028727927225723019618613.
4.Dubovský FilipPEZ 020138131426222718513211816194.
5.Balogh MatúšSKS 01013582991711087835010495.
6.Kukurugya ŠimonSKS 0402450384201010356.
7.Urban MatejSKS 0102443398188010297.
8.Demovič MilanPEZ 0202319261250113009438.
9.Lago OliverVBA 030135127210299008249.
10.Navrátil MatejVBA 020133619653210.
11.Jonáš AdamBBA 01013000030011.
12.Skovajsa SamuelSPE 0101231170024812.
13.Pompura DanielTBB 010110600010613.
14.Novota LukášTKE 0302646414.
-.Roháč MartinTKE 030100-.
-.Knor MartinZMT 020100-.
M -14
1.Dubovský AndrejPEZ 990179347447445745045042735251.
2.Chupek JakubVZA 990182854750150150150133792.
3.Féder MedardPEZ 010270547446143541540234132333.
4.Mihalič ŠtefanTKE 000247447447335134433533227834.
5.Simočko LukášTKE 000347440738934933832526825505.
6.Kebis PavolSPE 000347438536134532030629724886.
7.Dekrét JakubEBB 99024744564093983952544924357.
8.Ondrejka TomášVZA 000140638132631530230129523268.
9.Schenk JakubRBA 000136332827527223022116318529.
10.Kniebügl JakubBBA 0001350252225175159140116141710.
11.Arpáš SamuelEBB 99012842342112041631590125511.
12.Juraško TimotejTKE 0001273238206170121980110612.
13.Navrátil AdamVBA 9901232172574660051313.
14.Ditri DominicSPE 00023618244314.
15.Pätoprstý MatejSPE 000119400000019415.
16.Porubský PeterCNR 0001166016616.
17.Babjak AdamZMT 0002494917.
-.Jonáš AdamBBA 010100-.
M -16
1.Sláma DušanTKE 980189977463463463463463448431.
2.Chupek JakubVZA 990173563463463462959054444002.
3.Franko StanislavKYS 980261059958056152249247438383.
4.Dudra ŠimonKYS 980162259658950550142735135914.
5.Rybár SamuelRBA 98015614713982031741218195.
6.Janovec JozefTKE 970244441235330012416336.
7.Václavík OndrejZMT 980153127324517558012827.
8.Dekrét JakubEBB 99024884888.
9.Dubovský AndrejPEZ 99013303309.
10.Pleva MartinVZA 97022284026810.
-.Konečný BorisVZA 9701000-.
M -18
1.Šmelík MartinTKE 9604100382182182182152930051161.
2.Hraboš MatejRBA 950177474572972171569863450162.
3.Jonáš MartinBBA 960177477477471368865563650143.
4.Müller MatejVBA 960180677477475268662155449674.
5.Klabouch MartinVZA 960277372972167163263162747845.
6.Takáč TeodorHBB 960173971368868167567159747646.
7.Kopčík MatejSPE 960169866660859055948341440187.
8.Král AdamVZA 960166859759555551947934937628.
9.Kováč StanislavVZA 9603579548520493163023039.
10.Snopko ErikEBB 9601402402400297293267172223310.
11.Furucz MarcelFBA 9501506489337269160111.
12.Cully AndrejVBA 9501671067112.
M -20
1.Mušinský TomášTKE 9301102098392587279750547355751.
2.Mižúr ŠimonFBA 940169468567167167165864646962.
3.Kebis SamuelSPE 940280570667167167148740113.
4.Kuriak JakubVZA 930166765759654549445043438434.
5.Hraboš MatejRBA 950181280073753853134185.
6.Franko DávidKYS 9301975797694530029966.
7.Šebo MarekRBA 93027926465813720567.
8.Jánoška TomášRBA 930162562240637120248.
9.Moravčík ŠtefanRBA 9401408372333410011549.
10.Šmelík MartinTKE 960452935087910.
11.Tauber MiroslavSSN 93016918477511.
12.Masaryk MartinTKE 9401450045012.
13.Kopčík MatejSPE 960139639613.
M 35-
1.Mikluš MariánRBA 720492480470970970970970252661.
2.Dudra MilanKYS 720184283670970970970970952232.
3.Porubčan IgorKYS 710190880970866963961359149373.
4.Lago MiroslavVBA 760187470970969964958757448014.
5.Bednárik MartinSSN 720176374565957453247332840745.
6.Kniebügl AntonBBA 640162458357753948747145837396.
7.Illés PeterBBA 760184864954053445837026036597.
8.Marton RadovanKYS 78025995745585014849428108.
9.Král JozefVZA 680173556956147341527539.
10.Porubský JúliusCNR 7301907830556382267510.
11.Roháč ZdenkoTKE 7301919825810255411.
12.Franko ValérKYS 6601972837355355251912.
13.Čermák PatrikEBB 7724732703484484240313.
14.Spišiak MarianSPE 7601950867429224614.
15.Šmelík JurajRBA 6603941785172615.
16.Féder MedardPEZ 7303400375307251247158016.
17.Kováč MilanVBA 7101400400386350153617.
18.Wallner JozefBBA 6812800712151218.
19.Hošek JánVZA 6901854632148619.
20.Navrátil RostislavVBA 6601598581117920.
21.Hrnčiar DušanFBA 7703769298106721.
22.Bukovac DušanFBA 75016382861170104122.
23.Chupek JozefVZA 71011040104023.
24.Furucz JánFBA 7201533285183100124.
25.Libant FrantišekBBA 770888988925.
26.Jonáš RadoslavBBA 691281881826.
27.Piják JaroslavSPE 580175075027.
28.Sohler ValterRBK 77016489274028.
29.Poštulka KarelVZA 710268068029.
30.Vandlíček PeterVZA 7300668066830.
31.Viskup PeterVZA 740066466431.
32.Sláma PeterTKE 640132223155332.
33.Furucz DušanFBA 710130030033.
34.Schenk RóbertRBA 680223623634.
35.Balogh RichardSKS 690117017035.
36.Pecník IvanEBB 6801127413136.
-.Pompura JánTBB 710100000-.
M 40-
1.Chupek JozefVZA 7101104099777777777777777759221.
2.Bednárik MartinSSN 720179074573768368167566349742.
3.Hošek JánVZA 690185477769167866356555147793.
4.Poštulka KarelVZA 710276674070969561560953346674.
5.Roháč ZdenkoTKE 730171570058757356155836945.
6.Franko ValérKYS 660197283779235535533116.
7.Mikluš MariánRBA 720492480473031027687.
8.Féder MedardPEZ 730352451043738534732722127518.
9.Furucz JánFBA 720153345041933332531330526789.
10.Šmelík JurajRBA 6603941844785257010.
11.Snopko DušanEBB 7001498408392332290288208241611.
12.Král JozefVZA 6801763562535434229412.
13.Jonáš RadoslavBBA 6912844838536221813.
14.Wallner JozefBBA 6812800740661220114.
15.Dudra MilanKYS 7201867663663219315.
16.Porubčan IgorKYS 7101835590481190616.
17.Vandlíček PeterVZA 730062156152300170517.
18.Porubský JúliusCNR 7301777662143918.
19.Fraňo PeterSPE 7101693607130019.
20.Miček RóbertSSN 7101583574115720.
21.Piják JaroslavSPE 580175075021.
22.Kniebügl AntonBBA 640160960922.
23.Sláma PeterTKE 640132223155323.
24.Kazík MarianRCP 6601450045024.
25.Furucz DušanFBA 710124524525.
26.Schenk RóbertRBA 680220120126.
-.Pecník IvanEBB 680100-.
-.Balogh RichardSKS 690100-.
M 45-
1.Pollák JozefTKE 6001105710441044104186586586567811.
2.Šmelík JurajRBA 660388486581874069367267053422.
3.Franko ValérKYS 660186481275375371671570953223.
4.Hierweg KarolBBA 580185577875372972071971552694.
5.Petrinec JurajBBA 640388081174572866965964051325.
6.Šoltés PavolSSN 640291876471369968867066751196.
7.Navrátil RostislavVBA 660193375674966165961761249877.
8.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 620275961458854753753552141018.
9.Sláma PeterTKE 640191478059044139734129537589.
10.Ščehovič RomanEBB 6401779632473473443440435367510.
11.Filö GyörgyKYS 6302849755660477430425359611.
12.Franko StanislavKYS 6401648598542531423399147328812.
13.Papuga FrantišekTKE 6302761591571431428369315113.
14.Takács CsabaTKE 6205849802638228914.
15.Kniebügl AntonBBA 6401661582550179315.
16.Schenk RóbertRBA 68024734634223890174716.
17.Ďurčo BorisTKE 6301457430401363000165117.
18.Ďurčo PeterEBB 61028196480146718.
19.Štefko IgorZMT 6808798458125619.
20.Nemec JurajEBB 6001594508110220.
21.Priesol FrantišekRBA 59015413388095921.
22.Formanko DušanRBA 58015962630085922.
23.Palička MiroslavSSN 5902821082123.
24.Štubňa JánRBA 5803764076424.
25.Mlynárik PeterVBA 650165865825.
26.Košut JánVZA 6301617061726.
27.Mazúr MilanRBA 620129827857627.
28.Onder AntonTKE 540151151128.
29.Pompura LadislavTBB 6301326180050629.
30.Piják JaroslavSPE 580148948930.
31.Kollár JaroslavKYS 61024313546631.
32.Václavík MartinZMT 6404296124350045532.
33.Prill LászlóFBA 6301444044433.
34.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 6501251184000043534.
35.Roháč IgorTKE 430136836835.
36.Kuchta JánTKE 570136036036.
37.Kebis PavolSPE 6004354035437.
38.Jánoška JozefRBA 5902343034338.
39.Tysz VladimírTKE 620231031039.
40.Maliar KarolTKE 660120920940.
41.Rybár DušanRBA 62029909941.
42.Paulo MilošSPE 63019509542.
M 50-
1.Takács CsabaTKE 620593582176076076076075855541.
2.Ďurčo PeterEBB 610290782179372372372071954062.
3.Košut JánVZA 630176073972372371263361049003.
4.Štubňa JánRBA 580381574973965962861257447764.
5.Filö GyörgyKYS 630276076073970463561052747355.
6.Nemec JurajEBB 600176673168465359657455545596.
7.Kollár JaroslavKYS 610273472365864460860254045097.
8.Priesol FrantišekRBA 590177472167360958457052344548.
9.Palička MiroslavSSN 590283579463856754752548943959.
10.Mazúr MilanRBA 6201773661631581544512498420010.
11.Formanko DušanRBA 5801621577555522473458422362811.
12.Tysz VladimírTKE 6202736567528523448329300343112.
13.Kebis PavolSPE 6004555552510474437402379330913.
14.Jánoška JozefRBA 5902654554482447378370207309214.
15.Pollák JozefTKE 600110571010945301215.
16.Pompura LadislavTBB 63015144794764343580226116.
17.Rybár DušanRBA 6202607584383246160112109220117.
18.Paulo MilošSPE 63014784633583282602280211518.
19.Piják JaroslavSPE 5801821634496195119.
20.Ďurčo BorisTKE 63014273463423062410166220.
21.Fedor JozefSPE 5701815548136321.
22.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 62027255350126022.
23.Apfel EduardEBB 63026226160123823.
24.Petrinec MilanRBA 5802603593119624.
25.Beleš MilanSPE 590197097025.
26.Kollár MilanKYS 600152244396526.
27.Onder AntonTKE 540151151127.
28.Papuga FrantišekTKE 630236936928.
29.Kuchta JánTKE 570136036029.
30.Hierweg KarolBBA 580134934930.
31.Roháč IgorTKE 430130030031.
M 55-
1.Fedor JozefSPE 57011036103197279679679676561921.
2.Kuchta JánTKE 5701103695283079678477776259372.
3.Piják JaroslavSPE 580195379679679679679679657293.
4.Mižúr JánFBA 550197491179676274873570656324.
5.Polakovič PeterVZA 550188483182276776770765054285.
6.Oravec IvanSPE 550273873472868662762061647496.
7.Onder AntonTKE 540189483578461554742426343627.
8.Piják VladislavSPE 520184376174172167842741718.
9.Petrinec MilanRBA 580264464459458455151751740519.
10.Mitelman MilanVZA 5800665627626569522485481397510.
11.Fekiač JozefVBA 5801532520454367314287247411.
12.Poláček PavolSPE 5501401364360319315311306237612.
13.Žilinčík SlávkoTKE 5602537373340331300270215113.
14.Máj ŠtefanBBA 5201866798455211914.
15.Stančík StanislavMZV 5801525513103815.
16.Ďurín JánCNR 540153535388816.
17.Horňák ĽubomírSPE 540341640482017.
18.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 430164564518.
19.Simočko MichalTKE 530230028000058019.
20.Vincze IstvánTKE 490157457420.
21.Roháč IgorTKE 4301294029421.
22.Gajdošík JozefVZA 5200293029322.
23.Vávra ViktorRBA 500116016023.
24.Mikluš ViktorFBA 520114314324.
-.Féder MedardPEZ 500100-.
-.Meriač MilanZMT 420500-.
-.Palačik KarolTKE 5601000-.
M 60-
1.Piják VladislavSPE 520182269569569569569569549921.
2.Máj ŠtefanBBA 520184969569569569567165749572.
3.Gajdošík JozefVZA 520052452447945745042041632703.
4.Vávra ViktorRBA 500157246946645043642637731964.
5.Simočko MichalTKE 5302535520417414408381026755.
6.Mikluš ViktorFBA 5201599419395338282150021836.
7.Vincze IstvánTKE 4901684622360016667.
8.Roháč IgorTKE 430161555034515108.
9.Féder MedardPEZ 5001287262250235165159013589.
10.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 430173673610.
11.Weiszer EduardTKE 530142027969911.
-.Meriač MilanZMT 420500-.
M 65-
1.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 430174761161161161161161144131.
2.Roháč IgorTKE 430161160659459255955955940802.
3.Baran DeziderFBA 4501515426303293265259020613.
4.Prékop JurajMZV 4701550497348202015974.
5.Meriač MilanZMT 420546145045000013615.
M 70-
1.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 430174761161161161161161144131.
2.Sleziak WilfriedDKE 420145045045040016119112.
3.Meriač MilanZMT 42055504502091321160014573.
4.Roháč IgorTKE 430159455711514.
M 80-
1.Oľhava LadislavTKE 26014504501.
W -12
1.Dubovská AlžbetaPEZ 015145045045045045045045031501.
2.Klabouchová VeronikaVZA 015143541340740340039338228332.
3.Šmelíková DorotaRBA 025145045045037835234633427603.
4.Kubenová AlžbetaRBA 015138937836235033429518522934.
5.Václavíková MartinaZMT 015140439130523818226015465.
6.Miklušová TamaraRBA 025245040035823114396.
7.Navrátilová AdélaVBA 02513452966417.
8.Jánošová VeronikaSKS 01513041474518.
-.Porubská LenkaCNR 045100-.
W -14
1.Miklušová TamaraRBA 025245045045045045045045031501.
2.Šmelíková DorotaRBA 025145045038938637135233027282.
3.Miklušová TerezaRBA 995289055045045023403.
4.Roháčová ViktóriaTKE 0051322311298184178159014524.
5.Navrátilová AdélaVBA 0251406276266241223014125.
6.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 99518248246.
7.Hrabošová MagdalénaRBA 00517577577.
W -16
1.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 995190185882075875873773755691.
2.Papugová AndreaTKE 975192688573772970269369253642.
3.Košutová KatarínaVZA 975184984673773470870470152793.
4.Miklušová TerezaRBA 995292673773773072670868652504.
5.Hrabošová MagdalénaRBA 005178776975673768167566650715.
6.Schenková TerezaRBA 975158558355050345736135933986.
-.Jurčíková KristínaZMT 985100-.
W -18
1.Papugová MartinaTKE 955191182777875075074573454951.
2.Lamanecová RadkaSSN 965191687575075075066263953422.
3.Hošeková VandaVZA 965182075075075073473472652643.
4.Franková DominikaKYS 955380873471871168968267350154.
5.Snopková DajanaEBB 955184267164758357454250843675.
6.Steigrová GabrielaHBB 955187174570165657235456.
7.Cori AdelaBBA 95516824073452701681279320927.
8.Lipnická AndreaEBB 95535077566006488.
9.Papugová AndreaTKE 97514634639.
10.Miklušová TerezaRBA 995242642610.
11.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 995142042011.
12.Schenková TerezaRBA 975135935912.
W 35-
1.Fedorová KatarínaSPE 745194379258158158158158146401.
2.Ondrejková SoňaVZA 745175446040640135935433530692.
3.Bialeková MartinaEBB 735149345544440238437134728963.
4.Schenková KatarínaRBA 745145743342240938936234728194.
5.Miklušová DagmarRBA 7351679378324186015675.
6.Dubovská MáriaPEZ 745140040040035015506.
7.Chupeková SilviaVZA 725099853715357.
8.Šmelíková HanaRBA 695188341913028.
9.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 6951893326012199.
10.Lanátorová KatarínaRBA 78562642321971541431120110210.
11.Papugová ElenaTKE 655262836999711.
12.Lago OľgaVBA 74523062762132800082312.
13.Vávrová ErikaRBA 7751455340079513.
14.Bukovacová AlenaFBA 745173173114.
15.Mušinská EvaTKE 645139830069815.
16.Barillová AlenaSSN 695169469416.
17.Roháčová IngridTKE 7051418249066717.
18.Slámová JanaTKE 725255055018.
19.Králová MiriamVZA 695144644619.
20.Pánková MartinaRBA 695339139120.
21.Poštulková ZuzanaVZA 705133533521.
22.Furuczová JelaFBA 715130030022.
23.Hošeková LenkaVZA 725222122123.
-.Šmelíková JanaTKE 665300-.
W 40-
1.Chupeková SilviaVZA 725099899894377177177177160231.
2.Šmelíková HanaRBA 695188386076570469869366552682.
3.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 695189377169866565563354548603.
4.Králová MiriamVZA 695187964463163161961459546134.
5.Šmelíková JanaTKE 665366566566264861661556344345.
6.Papugová ElenaTKE 655265063962862457052543240686.
7.Poštulková ZuzanaVZA 705180261660550849748848339997.
8.Barillová AlenaSSN 695169469163551539938336736848.
9.Miklušová DagmarRBA 735167955548144842439235333329.
10.Pánková MartinaRBA 6953525391377283212199168215510.
11.Bendová AndreaFBA 7251531448337252156811.
12.Roháčová IngridTKE 70514182491850085212.
13.Mušinská EvaTKE 645139830069813.
14.Slámová JanaTKE 725255055014.
15.Bialeková MartinaEBB 735140740715.
16.Furuczová JelaFBA 715128428416.
17.Hošeková LenkaVZA 725222122117.
W 45-
1.Franková JanaKYS 665179560757056956956956942481.
2.Mazúrová SoňaRBA 655176156956956956956956941752.
3.Mižúrová JanaFBA 6351738727450375369026593.
4.Kumová IvaRBA 625284080862022684.
5.Majtánová IvetaSPE 625188684449722275.
6.Paulová IvetaSPE 675144734933932016914613619066.
7.Sádecká JuditaTKE 625359842739236417817.
8.Jurašková EmaTKE 6453454392302287170676117338.
9.Polakovičová ElenaVZA 585088065415349.
10.Mušinská EvaTKE 64511008100810.
11.Papugová ElenaTKE 655293793711.
12.Vávrová BeataRBA 565193093012.
13.Denysenko TamaraVZA 615182382313.
14.Putnovská IvetaTKE 565139432872214.
15.Kavecká SoňaSPE 485171771715.
16.Jánošková TaťjanaRBA 605148122170216.
17.Masaryková ZlaticaTKE 6652456045617.
18.Belicová ElenaTKE 625144044018.
19.Karovičová MáriaSPE 585141041019.
20.Poláčková DarinaSPE 585221621620.
21.Hlaváčiková KatarínaEBB 6152353521.
-.Baloghová HanaSKS 655100-.
W 50-
1.Majtánová IvetaSPE 625194894893776776776776759011.
2.Kumová IvaRBA 625288384083473467862660451992.
3.Sádecká JuditaTKE 625370664055553852652352040083.
4.Jánošková TaťjanaRBA 605179070456847045841638237884.
5.Denysenko TamaraVZA 615191876774173461137715.
6.Belicová ElenaTKE 625164759556955454542842537636.
7.Mižúrová JanaFBA 635162861160252349144944137457.
8.Polakovičová ElenaVZA 585088075463422688.
9.Hlaváčiková KatarínaEBB 6152394360210202780012449.
10.Poláčková DarinaSPE 5852486269241205120110.
11.Karovičová MáriaSPE 5851785391117611.
12.Janacek MiraRBA 6352383324249100105612.
13.Mihálová DášaEBB 61514752831733533210102013.
14.Vávrová BeataRBA 565193093014.
15.Kavecká SoňaSPE 485171771715.
16.Putnovská IvetaTKE 565128027755716.
17.Kebisová BibianaSPE 625221321317.
W 55-
1.Vávrová BeataRBA 565164559258358358358357041391.
2.Putnovská IvetaTKE 565164458358254753953952839622.
3.Pijáková EvaSPE 575158354953953953952248337543.
4.Poláčková DarinaSPE 585248942742140839138934928744.
5.Fekiačová MáriaVBA 585148347346240538635225615.
6.Májová PaulínaBBA 535189571362522336.
7.Kavecká SoňaSPE 4851518456398013727.
8.Polakovičová ElenaVZA 58504604178778.
9.Brzová MartaSPE 535116001609.
-.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 485000-.
W 60-
1.Kavecká SoňaSPE 485155055055045045045045034501.
2.Májová PaulínaBBA 535157046646646646646646633662.
3.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 485035522213474007853.
4.Brzová MartaSPE 5351187168003554.
5.Navrátilová JelaVBA 44511451455.
W 65-
1.Kavecká SoňaSPE 485155045045045045045045032501.
2.Králová EvaVBA 47514504509002.
3.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 485035530422208813.
4.Navrátilová JelaVBA 445155020307534.