Rebríček k 31.10.2013
Por. Meno Reg.číslo      1.2.3.4.5.6.7.      Body Por.
M 21-
1.Krajčík MichalTKE 8704115611561141105110511051105176571.
2.Dávidík MarianBBA 7713115610511050100399299290271462.
3.Piják OndrejBBA 8204109810261018101299299299271303.
4.Bukovac PavolFBA 81021062105010381028102098194671254.
5.Šurgan ŠtefanHBB 79051023102296596195694393768075.
6.Franko DávidKYS 93011040103299293893492890067646.
7.Bukovac MarošFBA 7601112198995895795390885367397.
8.Glončák PeterFBA 7901103799494890690189983665218.
9.Ringer ŠtefanTKE 8906100796696293091389465563279.
10.Mušinský TomášTKE 9301952922887886884869793619310.
11.Papuga MiroslavTKE 90021094976893819807797791617711.
12.Mižúr PeterFBA 9101956856841841838817811596012.
13.Tysz AdamTKE 870310671013923697662656619563713.
14.Barták LukášBBA 8301962894857615596596545506514.
15.Novota MikulášTKE 6002672615611603596547522416615.
16.Kollár MiroslavKYS 8801746656580579556519507414316.
17.Horniak JurajBBA 8202545529514503493485485355417.
18.Mižúr ŠimonFBA 9401668595542527518424192346618.
19.Spišiak MarianSPE 7601584544511485477455377343319.
20.Urzelai Joxeba AgirreHBB 7902696473461441407402385326520.
21.Patráš AndrejHBB 8201573559513444411379372325121.
22.Wallner JozefBBA 6812573530496396369366348307822.
23.Szabó RastislavHBB 8701685553487483437420306523.
24.Sokol JurajKYS 9201521503486440440407160295724.
25.Majláth MartinEBB 8902734702599473445295325.
26.Košut MartinVZA 9201555491487398363294255284326.
27.Kebis SamuelSPE 9402969750699369278727.
28.Volkov OlexanderVZA 8002475414399372372372350275428.
29.Pavelek MichalSPE 7902503412375361359358349271729.
30.Hríbik MiroslavHBB 8501425419402387350343318264430.
31.Pálfi ŠtefanTKE 8907532452427364326314222263731.
32.Nemec JurajEBB 8901513384362356329317292255332.
33.Stasz MichalBBA 8203423404385352338318311253133.
34.Krnáč PeterMZV 7701505350343337314313307246934.
35.Nemec AndrejEBB 9201394370338329316296286232935.
36.Furucz DušanFBA 7101430379355324259247242223636.
37.Oľhava RastislavTKE 8901844768596220837.
38.Patráš IgorHBB 790161355148231324800220738.
39.Lanátor TiborRBA 7903350319314303300300276216239.
40.Tomašovič MichalSPE 8902350350329309304277235215440.
41.Petrinec RomanRBA 8501433350334293289228226215341.
42.Hierweg KarolBBA 920186455151900193442.
43.Janečko TomášSPE 8205341341332242237232185191043.
44.Dulák SilvesterSSN 9007434375368270259186189244.
45.Pavlík MichalSSN 900145338134632928100179045.
46.Sokolík TomášSPE 910935530930228025720857176846.
47.Hrnčiar DušanFBA 7703422366364332241172547.
48.Trnovec MatúšVBA 88017716321741060168348.
49.Barcík RóbertTKE 920383876800160649.
50.Bohuš PeterFBA 79043553323143092880159850.
51.Kučera RomanTKE 8301628393359196157651.
52.Dikej JakubSPE 9106350330303300277156052.
53.Pilát MiroslavHBB 850243737035725788230153253.
54.Mihalič JurajTKE 7903345344284268154990149454.
55.Wartiak PeterFBA 8001300280261246244139147055.
56.Beleš MilanSPE 59014013703613150144756.
57.Filó BernátKYS 90053112772722541891070141057.
58.Tauber MiroslavSSN 930134429328726122300140858.
59.Chvojka PeterZMT 8016481415319121559.
60.Borský MartinFBA 7704554356240115060.
61.Kollár MilanKYS 9210659450110961.
62.Petrinec AndrejRBA 8903366318272127108362.
63.Macháček JúliusMZV 840259327217312105063.
64.Leštinský TomášTKE 7801706333103964.
65.Pospíšil VítBBA 681496096065.
66.Hreus PavolMZV 8501345336196087766.
67.Chupek JozefVZA 710186486467.
68.Krajčovič MartinBBA 91017221370085968.
69.Šmelík MartinTKE 960485685669.
70.Bukovac DušanFBA 750135634570170.
71.Hraboš MatejRBA 950168768771.
72.Kováč MichalRBA 880363463472.
73.Müller AdamVBA 880235026361373.
74.Jánoška TomášRBA 930144115459574.
75.Kuriak JakubVZA 930138216254475.
76.Ďuriš MatejMZV 860123513311744052976.
77.Čermák PatrikEBB 772447147177.
78.Petrinec MárioRBA 920146146178.
79.Janota VladislavFBA 790338738779.
80.Fekiač JozefVBA 910135835880.
81.Klabouch MartinVZA 960228528581.
82.Oľhava RichardTKE 880223123182.
83.Drenčák TomášTKE 850213313383.
84.Holíček PeterSPE 9107100010084.
85.Pompura JánTBB 7101686885.
-.Masaryk MartinTKE 940100-.
-.Lami MichalTKE 860100-.
-.Jerguš MartinTKE 670200-.
W 21-
1.Macinská JanaTKE 8651102710271003100393490990968121.
2.Steigrová LuciaHBB 935198196391291291291282164132.
3.Sokolová ĽudmilaKYS 945190990988685484774470358523.
4.Prékopová MartaFBA 825291289882181478276973757334.
5.Labašová KatarínaTKE 835189587887486775970264956245.
6.Farkašová EvaSSN 905384482178277576174774754776.
7.Ugrayová KristínaTKE 925481078977276766666166151267.
8.Papugová KatarínaTKE 925574774773468854854546144708.
9.Slámová JanaTKE 725279377365957356144938089.
10.Hlaváčiková ErikaEBB 8752649596571529491452425371310.
11.Bartáková ZuzanaBBA 8451673622554481481424374360911.
12.Jablonovská LenkaSPE 90636725945265265264600330412.
13.Ďurčová IvanaTKE 9252769694672621275613.
14.Vachová ZoraSPE 8251357350350350350350350245714.
15.Franková BarboraKYS 9152350350347343333333245230115.
16.Bednáriková TáňaSSN 7952350350350327287287239219016.
17.Rákayová MartinaTKE 7662859818430210717.
18.Koľveková VeronikaTKE 9351496350280265249221157201818.
19.Hrašnová KatarínaSPE 9351368350350331300205190419.
20.Pijáková BarboraSPE 9451737708390000183520.
21.Bialeková MartinaEBB 73517205053420156721.
22.Styková JanaFBA 8051779741152022.
23.Barcíková RenátaTKE 8752446409300287144223.
24.Mihálová DášaEBB 8952345301291233400117424.
25.Tyszová NatáliaTKE 8851704349116116925.
26.Vachová VeronikaSPE 85514004003570115726.
27.Štefková AndreaZMT 9351649449109827.
28.Pauliny MonikaVZA 815134734528197328.
29.Kopčíková TeréziaSPE 9255243200165158844489429.
30.Chupeková SilviaVZA 725084884830.
31.Šándorová AnnamáriaTKE 88552861801761670080931.
32.Fajtová StanislavaVBA 845479279232.
33.Mihálová DášaEBB 615135034169133.
34.Kršiaková JanaTKE 895167667634.
35.Dubovská MáriaPEZ 745132031363335.
36.Lanátorová KatarínaRBA 785630625055636.
37.Křivánková IvetaTKE 8151548054837.
38.Šmelíková LuciaRBA 915130919611051638.
39.Furuczová JelaFBA 71514980049839.
40.Paulová LenkaSPE 885225222147340.
41.Bukovacová AlenaFBA 7451431043141.
42.Poštulková ZuzanaVZA 705139639642.
43.Herdová ViktóriaEBB 785221421443.
44.Janotová ZuzanaFBA 825121321344.
-.Stančíková RiaVZA 895100-.
M -12
1.Féder MedardPEZ 010245045045045045045040031001.
2.Ondrejka MichalVZA 020145045045045045041840030682.
3.Schenk MichalRBA 020137834028727927225719620093.
4.Dubovský FilipPEZ 020138131430730226222718519784.
5.Urban MatejSKS 010244340939820114515.
6.Demovič MilanPEZ 02023433192612501130012866.
7.Lago OliverVBA 03013512722591029915010987.
8.Balogh MatúšSKS 01013582991713508638.
9.Kukurugya ŠimonSKS 04024503848349.
10.Navrátil MatejVBA 02013361960053210.
11.Kukurugya MatejSKS 010327824452211.
12.Jonáš AdamBBA 010130021751712.
13.Fraňo JakubSPE 030240040013.
14.Skovajsa SamuelSPE 0101231170024814.
15.Nandraský ErikSKS 0302220022015.
16.Pompura DanielTBB 010110600010616.
M -14
1.Féder MedardPEZ 010258049447446143541540232611.
2.Dubovský AndrejPEZ 990147447445744944143442731562.
3.Mihalič ŠtefanTKE 000247447447447344541037231223.
4.Dekrét JakubEBB 990258047445640939839538330954.
5.Kebis PavolSPE 000347747444844538536134529355.
6.Simočko LukášTKE 000348947440738937934933828256.
7.Ondrejka TomášVZA 000147444240638338132631527277.
8.Schenk JakubRBA 000137436333932827527224721988.
9.Kokoška JakubTKE 990245639634332127926611021719.
10.Chupek JakubVZA 9901501501501501200410.
11.Arpáš SamuelEBB 9901474284234211204163159172911.
12.Juraško TimotejTKE 0001431273238206205170121164412.
13.Kniebügl JakubBBA 0001350252240225182159140154813.
14.Ditri DominicSPE 00024343618287714.
15.Porubský PeterCNR 00014182191660080315.
16.Ondrejka MichalVZA 020135935671516.
17.Navrátil AdamVBA 9901232172574660051317.
18.Novota LukášTKE 030230230218.
19.Pätoprstý MatejSPE 000119400000019419.
20.Jedinák MichalZMT 990118418420.
21.Babjak AdamZMT 0002494921.
22.Schenk MichalRBA 0201404022.
23.Roháč MartinTKE 03018823.
M -16
1.Sláma DušanTKE 980177477477463463463463448581.
2.Chupek JakubVZA 990165563463463462959054443202.
3.Franko StanislavKYS 980261059958057856152250339533.
4.Dudra ŠimonKYS 980162259658950550142942736694.
5.Rybár SamuelRBA 980156147143839831320320225865.
6.Janovec JozefTKE 970277444437412430017466.
7.Václavík OndrejZMT 98012732451757758008287.
8.Dekrét JakubEBB 99024884888.
9.Pleva MartinVZA 9702228402689.
-.Konečný BorisVZA 9701000-.
-.Simočko LukášTKE 000300-.
-.Mihalič ŠtefanTKE 000200-.
-.Kebis PavolSPE 000300-.
M -18
1.Šmelík MartinTKE 960410031003100382182182182162931.
2.Jonáš MartinBBA 960196487977477477477474056792.
3.Hraboš MatejRBA 950187977477476474572972253873.
4.Müller MatejVBA 960183080677477475268662152434.
5.Takáč TeodorHBB 960183673971370568868167550375.
6.Klabouch MartinVZA 960277376572972171067163250016.
7.Kopčík MatejSPE 960169866660859055948341440187.
8.Král AdamVZA 960166859759555551947934937628.
9.Snopko ErikEBB 960144740240240029729326725089.
10.Kováč StanislavVZA 96035795485204931630230310.
11.Furucz MarcelFBA 9501506489417337269201811.
12.Cully AndrejVBA 950167167112.
M -20
1.Mižúr ŠimonFBA 940175669468567167167165848061.
2.Kebis SamuelSPE 940297580570667167167144992.
3.Kuriak JakubVZA 930165759654549445043442536013.
4.Franko DávidKYS 930197594579769434114.
5.Mušinský TomášTKE 930196287279750531365.
6.Jánoška TomášRBA 930162562237116186.
7.Moravčík ŠtefanRBA 9401408372333410011547.
8.Hraboš MatejRBA 950153853110698.
9.Šebo MarekRBA 9302581376189.
10.Masaryk MartinTKE 9401450045010.
-.Tauber MiroslavSSN 930100-.
M 35-
1.Porubčan IgorKYS 710186784080970970970868753291.
2.Mikluš MariánRBA 720486677570970970970970951862.
3.Dudra MilanKYS 720184270970970970970970950963.
4.Lago MiroslavVBA 760176970970969964962958747514.
5.Kniebügl AntonBBA 640168867764662460658658344105.
6.Illés PeterBBA 760180970967564959254037043446.
7.Marton RadovanKYS 78025995745585014849428107.
8.Král JozefVZA 680173556956147341527538.
9.Wallner JozefBBA 681284571250620639.
10.Porubský JúliusCNR 7301809654599206210.
11.Féder MedardPEZ 7303400375307251247223180311.
12.Kováč MilanVBA 7101400400386350153612.
13.Jonáš RadoslavBBA 6912818668148613.
14.Poštulka KarelVZA 7102680622130214.
15.Navrátil RostislavVBA 6601598581117915.
16.Bukovac DušanFBA 75016382861170104116.
17.Furucz DušanFBA 7101518483100117.
18.Čermák PatrikEBB 772448448496818.
19.Chupek JozefVZA 710194994919.
20.Spišiak MarianSPE 760186786720.
21.Bednárik MartinSSN 720176376321.
22.Mikluš RastislavFBA 770247128976022.
23.Viskup PeterVZA 740066466423.
24.Hošek JánVZA 690163263224.
25.Vandlíček PeterVZA 7300583058325.
26.Sohler ValterRBK 77014719256326.
27.Borský MartinFBA 770439839827.
28.Furucz JánFBA 7201285028528.
29.Ďurín JánCNR 540126426429.
30.Pecník IvanEBB 6801127111424230.
31.Balogh RichardSKS 690117017031.
32.Snopko DušanEBB 700116716732.
-.Pompura JánTBB 710100000-.
M 40-
1.Chupek JozefVZA 710194994977777777777777757831.
2.Bednárik MartinSSN 720179074073768368167566849742.
3.Poštulka KarelVZA 710276876670969562261560947843.
4.Hošek JánVZA 690177769167866356555150744324.
5.Roháč ZdenkoTKE 730171570058757356155836945.
6.Féder MedardPEZ 730352552451045543738534731836.
7.Vandlíček PeterVZA 73007386215835615230030267.
8.Dudra MilanKYS 720186766366362128148.
9.Jonáš RadoslavBBA 691284470466853627529.
10.Porubčan IgorKYS 7101840835590481274610.
11.Snopko DušanEBB 7001498408392332290288208241611.
12.Král JozefVZA 6801763562535434229412.
13.Miček RóbertSSN 7101754583574191113.
14.Furucz JánFBA 72014193333253052900167214.
15.Mikluš MariánRBA 7204775730150515.
16.Porubský JúliusCNR 7301777662143916.
17.Fraňo PeterSPE 7101693607130017.
18.Kniebügl AntonBBA 6401646609125518.
19.Wallner JozefBBA 6812740506124619.
20.Furucz DušanFBA 710148348320.
-.Kazík MarianRCP 660100-.
M 45-
1.Pollák JozefTKE 60011057105786586586586586564391.
2.Šmelík JurajRBA 660391488486581881774073957772.
3.Franko ValérKYS 660192186484482581275375357723.
4.Hierweg KarolBBA 580199792885577875372972057604.
5.Šoltés PavolSSN 640284684369968867367062950485.
6.Petrinec JurajBBA 640380175074572865964061749406.
7.Navrátil RostislavVBA 660177076874966165964161748657.
8.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 620279175961458854753753543718.
9.Franko StanislavKYS 640174164859859154253142340749.
10.Ščehovič RomanEBB 6401637473473455443435414333010.
11.Schenk RóbertRBA 6802509473463422389345289289011.
12.Sláma PeterTKE 6401590441397341295284193254112.
13.Papuga FrantišekTKE 6302761431428369198913.
14.Král JozefVZA 6801787612292169114.
15.Filö GyörgyKYS 6302657430358144515.
16.Mazúr MilanRBA 6201595387278126016.
17.Takács CsabaTKE 6205638621125917.
18.Štefko IgorZMT 6808798458125618.
19.Nemec JurajEBB 6001661488114919.
20.Jarný MartinKYS 610453537791220.
21.Priesol FrantišekRBA 590156228784921.
22.Beleš MilanSPE 590172072022.
23.Václavík MartinZMT 640439212512435067623.
24.Mlynárik PeterVBA 650165865824.
25.Palička MiroslavSSN 5902652065225.
26.Ďurčo PeterEBB 610264800064826.
27.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 65011841592000034527.
28.Kollár JaroslavKYS 6102353528.
29.Kebis PavolSPE 6004700729.
-.Košut JánVZA 630100-.
-.Štubňa JánRBA 580300-.
-.Jánoška JozefRBA 590200-.
-.Rybár DušanRBA 6202000-.
-.Pompura LadislavTBB 630100-.
-.Formanko DušanRBA 580100-.
-.Ďurčo BorisTKE 630100-.
-.Paulo MilošSPE 630100-.
M 50-
1.Takács CsabaTKE 620592076076076076076075854781.
2.Filö GyörgyKYS 630292876076073970465765752052.
3.Ďurčo PeterEBB 610286672372372071969466051053.
4.Košut JánVZA 630176073972372371263361049004.
5.Nemec JurajEBB 600188386667065359655555447775.
6.Kollár JaroslavKYS 610276572365864462460860246246.
7.Štubňa JánRBA 580385274962861257456355745357.
8.Mazúr MilanRBA 620183477166163158154449845208.
9.Priesol FrantišekRBA 590177067360960458456250143039.
10.Palička MiroslavSSN 5902805652567547525515489410010.
11.Kebis PavolSPE 6004555545491474437402394329811.
12.Formanko DušanRBA 5801555522475458422398385321512.
13.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 6202835791785535294613.
14.Rybár DušanRBA 6202607584485470246240227285914.
15.Pompura LadislavTBB 63015144794764343580226115.
16.Paulo MilošSPE 63014784633583282602280211516.
17.Tysz VladimírTKE 6202528523448329278210617.
18.Ďurčo BorisTKE 630142734634230624180167018.
19.Beleš MilanSPE 5901771720149119.
20.Hierweg KarolBBA 5801928349127720.
21.Jánoška JozefRBA 59026543782070123921.
22.Apfel EduardEBB 63026226160123822.
23.Pollák JozefTKE 60011057105723.
24.Kollár MilanKYS 600152244396524.
25.Jarný MartinKYS 610453553525.
26.Papuga FrantišekTKE 630236936926.
M 55-
1.Kuchta JánTKE 570197296292679679679177760201.
2.Fedor JozefSPE 570197294779679679679176558632.
3.Piják JaroslavSPE 580195379679679679679679657293.
4.Mižúr JánFBA 550197288179676275074873556444.
5.Polakovič PeterVZA 550182276776770765065062049835.
6.Oravec IvanSPE 550273872868662762061657845936.
7.Petrinec MilanRBA 580278275864464459458455145577.
8.Mitelman MilanVZA 580066562762656952248548139758.
9.Fekiač JozefVBA 580153252045436731428724749.
10.Formanko DušanRBA 5801967724513220410.
11.Žilinčík SlávkoTKE 5602682373331280270227216311.
12.Poláček PavolSPE 5501360319315311306211202202412.
13.Piják VladislavSPE 5201971761173213.
14.Máj ŠtefanBBA 5201840798163814.
15.Onder AntonTKE 540161542431998145615.
16.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 4301725645137016.
17.Stančík StanislavMZV 5801525513103817.
18.Horňák ĽubomírSPE 540341640482018.
19.Vincze IstvánTKE 490157457419.
20.Vávra ViktorRBA 500116016020.
-.Féder MedardPEZ 5001000-.
-.Šimonovič BohušPEZ 560100-.
-.Gajdošík JozefVZA 520000-.
-.Meriač MilanZMT 4205000-.
-.Simočko MichalTKE 5302000-.
M 60-
1.Piják VladislavSPE 520184982269569569569569551461.
2.Máj ŠtefanBBA 520184973569569569569567150352.
3.Vávra ViktorRBA 500164057246643642637737232893.
4.Simočko MichalTKE 530253552050642041741440832204.
5.Mikluš ViktorFBA 5201599420419395338282024535.
6.Vincze IstvánTKE 4901684622544360022106.
7.Gajdošík JozefVZA 520052452447945700019847.
8.Féder MedardPEZ 50015402622502351650014528.
9.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 430173663413709.
-.Meriač MilanZMT 4205000-.
M 65-
1.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 430174774772161161161161146591.
2.Roháč IgorTKE 430174761161161160659255943372.
3.Baran DeziderFBA 4501426303293265259015463.
4.Prékop JurajMZV 4701497348202010474.
5.Sleziak WilfriedDKE 420118201825.
-.Meriač MilanZMT 42050000000-.
M 70-
1.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 430174774761161161161161145491.
2.Sleziak WilfriedDKE 420155045045045040018216126432.
3.Roháč IgorTKE 430161155749747221373.
4.Meriač MilanZMT 42054503352091321160012424.
M 80-
1.Oľhava LadislavTKE 26014504501.
W -12
1.Dubovská AlžbetaPEZ 015145045045045045045045031501.
2.Klabouchová VeronikaVZA 015143541340039338234933327052.
3.Šmelíková DorotaRBA 025145045040335935234623603.
4.Kubenová AlžbetaRBA 01513893503341851751694116434.
5.Václavíková MartinaZMT 0151404391305238182652616115.
6.Navrátilová AdélaVBA 025145034529610916.
7.Jánošová VeronikaSKS 01513041474517.
8.Miklušová TamaraRBA 025240904098.
9.Jančovičová AlexandraSPE 03514004009.
W -14
1.Miklušová TamaraRBA 025255055045045045045045033501.
2.Šmelíková DorotaRBA 025149445045045040338938630222.
3.Navrátilová AdélaVBA 02514504062762662412232018823.
4.Roháčová ViktóriaTKE 005132231131029818417815917624.
5.Dubovská AlžbetaPEZ 015151345037828016215.
6.Klabouchová VeronikaVZA 015144534433331414366.
7.Václavíková MartinaZMT 0151650657.
W -16
1.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 995190190185173773773773756011.
2.Miklušová TerezaRBA 995290182973973773773072653992.
3.Košutová KatarínaVZA 975184982373773470870470152563.
4.Papugová AndreaTKE 975188173773770269869369251404.
5.Hrabošová MagdalénaRBA 005186678873768167566662250355.
6.Schenková TerezaRBA 975158558356454053550348837986.
7.Šofranková AntóniaTKE 97535955825715460022947.
W -18
1.Lamanecová RadkaSSN 965191691687275075075072356771.
2.Hošeková VandaVZA 965191691682075075075075056522.
3.Papugová MartinaTKE 955182779877975175075073453893.
4.Franková DominikaKYS 955373471868968267367366848374.
5.Snopková DajanaEBB 955163458357554250845044237345.
6.Cori AdelaBBA 95516284073452702471689321586.
7.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 99516386387.
-.Lipnická AndreaEBB 955300-.
-.Steigrová GabrielaHBB 955100-.
W 35-
1.Fedorová KatarínaSPE 745194371058158158158158145581.
2.Bialeková MartinaEBB 735176873549348047745544438522.
3.Schenková KatarínaRBA 745168464358158143142240937513.
4.Ondrejková SoňaVZA 745157850449947940135935431744.
5.Furuczová JelaFBA 7151682541536268020275.
6.Bukovacová AlenaFBA 745174974839518926.
7.Šmelíková HanaRBA 695179965141918697.
8.Dubovská MáriaPEZ 745140040040035015508.
9.Chupeková SilviaVZA 725094353714809.
10.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 69518136180143110.
11.Lanátorová KatarínaRBA 7856301264232197154143112140311.
12.Poštulková ZuzanaVZA 705152633586112.
13.Lago OľgaVBA 745230627621328082313.
14.Vávrová ErikaRBA 7751455340079514.
15.Hošeková LenkaVZA 7252392381077315.
16.Šmelíková JanaTKE 6653668066816.
17.Barillová AlenaSSN 695160460417.
18.Miklušová DagmarRBA 735156256218.
19.Králová MiriamVZA 695144644619.
20.Slámová JanaTKE 725243743720.
-.Klabouchová AndreaVZA 705200-.
W 40-
1.Chupeková SilviaVZA 725094394394377177177177159131.
2.Šmelíková HanaRBA 695186079976374170470269352622.
3.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 695181377177166565665563349643.
4.Šmelíková JanaTKE 665377166866566566264861646954.
5.Králová MiriamVZA 695187964463163161961459546135.
6.Poštulková ZuzanaVZA 705180263161660560552650842936.
7.Miklušová DagmarRBA 735167960156255548144842437507.
8.Papugová ElenaTKE 655275163962457052543235418.
9.Barillová AlenaSSN 695160439938336734627026326329.
10.Pánková MartinaRBA 6953525360283212199182168192910.
11.Bialeková MartinaEBB 7351768735407191011.
12.Bendová AndreaFBA 7251531448337252156812.
13.Furuczová JelaFBA 715154154113.
14.Hošeková LenkaVZA 725239239214.
15.Roháčová IngridTKE 7051185018515.
-.Klabouchová AndreaVZA 705200-.
W 45-
1.Mazúrová SoňaRBA 655182856956956956956956942421.
2.Franková JanaKYS 665157056956956956956955639712.
3.Paulová IvetaSPE 675144734933932016914613619063.
4.Kumová IvaRBA 6252724620013444.
5.Jurašková EmaTKE 64534543021705809845.
6.Papugová ElenaTKE 65529379376.
7.Majtánová IvetaSPE 62518448447.
8.Vávrová BeataRBA 56518288288.
9.Denysenko TamaraVZA 61518238239.
10.Mižúrová JanaFBA 6351707070710.
11.Šmelíková JanaTKE 665369569511.
12.Belicová ElenaTKE 625144044012.
13.Sádecká JuditaTKE 625339239213.
14.Jánošková TaťjanaRBA 605122122114.
15.Hlaváčiková KatarínaEBB 61523503515.
16.Baričková JarmilaKYS 6451202016.
-.Mihálová DášaEBB 615100-.
-.Masaryková ZlaticaTKE 665200-.
-.Pijáková EvaSPE 575100-.
W 50-
1.Majtánová IvetaSPE 625193778876776776776776755601.
2.Denysenko TamaraVZA 615193791876774173461145451622.
3.Kumová IvaRBA 625282873467862660460459946733.
4.Mižúrová JanaFBA 635181373262861160256252344714.
5.Belicová ElenaTKE 625167864759556955442840338745.
6.Sádecká JuditaTKE 625352652352048330320025556.
7.Jánošková TaťjanaRBA 605170456838237120257.
8.Janacek MiraRBA 635238332424910010568.
9.Hlaváčiková KatarínaEBB 61523943602027800010349.
10.Mihálová DášaEBB 615147528317333210098510.
11.Vávrová BeataRBA 565182882811.
12.Poláčková DarinaSPE 585234119954012.
13.Kebisová BibianaSPE 6252213021313.
-.Pijáková EvaSPE 575100-.
W 55-
1.Vávrová BeataRBA 565171371358458358358358343421.
2.Putnovská IvetaTKE 565170058358254753953952840182.
3.Pijáková EvaSPE 575158354953953953952249437653.
4.Poláčková DarinaSPE 585248945445442742140839130444.
5.Fekiačová MáriaVBA 585148347346240538635225615.
6.Májová PaulínaBBA 535171371314266.
7.Polakovičová ElenaVZA 585054546041714227.
8.Karovičová MáriaSPE 58516736738.
9.Kavecká SoňaSPE 48515185189.
10.Maľarová AngelaTKE 5751284028410.
-.Brzová MartaSPE 535100-.
-.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 485000-.
W 60-
1.Májová PaulínaBBA 535157057057046646646646635741.
2.Kavecká SoňaSPE 485145045045045041434528428432.
3.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 48503553062612392221347415913.
4.Brzová MartaSPE 53511871680003554.
5.Navrátilová JelaVBA 445121032135.
W 65-
1.Kavecká SoňaSPE 485155045045045045045045032501.
2.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 4850550450436355304222023172.
3.Navrátilová JelaVBA 445151823220309533.
4.Králová EvaVBA 47514504509004.