Rebríček k 15.11.2015
Por. Meno Reg.číslo      1.2.3.4.5.6.7.      Body Por.
M 21-
1.Dávidík MarianBBA 7713110011001100108110001000100073811.
2.Bukovac PavolFBA 810211001076106510001000100097872192.
3.Krajčík MichalTKE 8704110010991000100099697295371203.
4.Piják OndrejBBA 8204106110001000100010001000100070614.
5.Mušinský TomášTKE 930110401019101598694693685667985.
6.Šmelík MartinTKE 9604100099098295995494293367606.
7.Barták LukášBBA 830110531041100093990089684266717.
8.Bukovac MarošFBA 760196594693293091089689464738.
9.Ringer ŠtefanTKE 890698897394794092788975164159.
10.Mižúr PeterFBA 9101946941927900900890882638610.
11.Šurgan ŠtefanHBB 7905912900886853814800800596511.
12.Papuga MiroslavTKE 9002961884879858814784761594112.
13.Glončák PeterFBA 7901900867861848815800800589113.
14.Hraboš MatejHBB 9501900880856824777739709568514.
15.Horniak JurajBBA 8202800800800800800791791558215.
16.Mižúr ŠimonFBA 9401801800800800800767756552416.
17.Kollár MiroslavKYS 8801853800790776775737688541917.
18.Szabó RastislavHBB 8701828798779776769760702541218.
19.Wallner JozefBBA 6812800775767752744742734531419.
20.Pavlík MichalSSN 9001800738728721703700700509020.
21.Tysz AdamTKE 8703881827812777600600587508421.
22.Nemec JurajEBB 8901794740735725701700663505822.
23.Sokol JurajKYS 9201800800796760634631616503723.
24.Majláth MartinEBB 8902800784781734651608584494224.
25.Brúll KarolSPE 8001764705705691678677649486925.
26.Kuriak JakubVZA 9301792727705701690599519473326.
27.Pavelek MichalSPE 7902750705700669667614614471927.
28.Sokolík TomášSPE 9109700700680642619600578451928.
29.Košut MartinVZA 9201694687670618600589567442529.
30.Pilát MiroslavHBB 8502717713692641588558515442430.
31.Dulák SilvesterSSN 9007752656597586560550510421131.
32.Jonáš MartinBBA 9601921904858819685418732.
33.Hríbik MiroslavHBB 8501700700600600533527485414533.
34.Wartiak PeterFBA 8001700580569568553550538405834.
35.Petrinec AndrejRBA 8903600600600582550545536401335.
36.Novota MikulášTKE 6002694581579574519515486394836.
37.Nemec AndrejEBB 9201700689625551535496331392737.
38.Krnáč PeterVIA 7701650589589582506474473386338.
39.Borský MartinFBA 7704689634627536436432400375439.
40.Klabouch MartinVZA 96027267196965004003570339840.
41.Furucz DušanFBA 7101603599572550517516335741.
42.Stasz MichalBBA 8203521507505479448435432332742.
43.Ugray DávidTKE 96058426425174434344180329643.
44.Patráš AndrejHBB 8201578517490463446363342319944.
45.Tomašovič MichalSPE 8902532527490473408397348317545.
46.Janečko TomášSPE 8205555522461425422362307305446.
47.Hrnčiar DušanFBA 7703635576508494417366299647.
48.Patráš IgorHBB 79017827657136900295048.
49.Tauber MiroslavSSN 9301538530527406333319243289649.
50.Ďuriš MatejVIA 8601624553545508123600241350.
51.Snopko ErikEBB 9601597487479425348233651.
52.Mazúr MartinHBB 8702799766718228352.
53.Beleš MilanSPE 59016696194914640224353.
54.Hierweg KarolBBA 9201800696685218154.
55.Volkov OlexanderVZA 80026006005064650217155.
56.Jánoška TomášRBA 9301800716581209756.
57.Takáč TeodorHBB 9601773672651209657.
58.Trnovec MatúšVBA 8801651627580185858.
59.Pospíšil VítBBA 6814961842180359.
60.Dikej JakubSPE 9106586364352337108174760.
61.Bohuš PeterFBA 79045364894512600173661.
62.Sláma DušanTKE 9801832720155262.
63.Franko DávidKYS 9301788763155163.
64.Král AdamVZA 9601732638137064.
65.Dekrét JakubEBB 9902793543133665.
66.Opršal JurajVBA 8301542513105566.
67.Tomaščin MartinVZA 79016414110105267.
68.Müller AdamVBA 880241641512895968.
69.Pospíchal JakubSPE 911143441310695369.
70.Oľhava RichardTKE 880249824600074470.
71.Šabo MikulášRBA 782072372371.
72.Jonáš RadoslavSKS 6902719071972.
73.Müller MatejVBA 960167667673.
74.Macháček JúliusMZV 840260160174.
75.Fekiač JozefVBA 910139819659475.
76.Urzelai Joxeba AgirreHBB 7902568056876.
77.Sohler ValterRBK 770154554577.
78.Petrinec MárioRBA 920152252278.
79.Ingr HubertHBB 850344444479.
80.Furucz MarcelFBA 950136336380.
81.Kučera RomanTKE 830118618681.
W 21-
1.Macinská JanaTKE 8651110011001100110010001000100074001.
2.Labašová KatarínaTKE 8351100010001000100098297495869142.
3.Wartiaková MartaFBA 8252100410001000100099595795569113.
4.Krajčíková KristínaTKE 9254102010151000100098396492869104.
5.Steigrová LuciaHBB 9351108710471000100095890989969005.
6.Pijáková BarboraSPE 9451100098297196695287587266186.
7.Poštulková AndreaVZA 935190090090080080080080059007.
8.Hošeková VandaVZA 965190786384483982180977358568.
9.Hrašnová KatarínaSPE 935189585783180080080080057839.
10.Sokolová ĽudmilaKYS 9451816800800800712709700533710.
11.Franková BarboraKYS 9152800747743731707704704513611.
12.Vachová VeronikaSPE 8551726721686684679670632479812.
13.Franková DominikaKYS 9553744721698678655640640477613.
14.Papugová MartinaTKE 9551800800720636609591550470614.
15.Farkašová EvaSSN 90538008008007847095810447415.
16.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 99511000100088481675500445516.
17.Stančíková RiaVIA 8951770640622621536525485419917.
18.Kopčíková TeréziaSPE 9255700700692581431425185371418.
19.Snopková DajanaEBB 9551650599550541481421359360119.
20.Sedileková ElaHBB 9352768729655623392343351020.
21.Tyszová NatáliaTKE 885180076766862260000345721.
22.Kršiaková JanaTKE 8951854846801540304122.
23.Šenková NatáliaVBA 8554700700700600270023.
24.Lamanecová RadkaSSN 9651440418416393381327263263824.
25.Papugová AndreaTKE 9751923885180825.
26.Šelingová MartinaVZA 9852710468117826.
27.Jergušová HanaTKE 9154563437100027.
.Rákayová MartinaTKE 766210001000.
29.Petrvalská OlíviaTKE 915548944092929.
30.Dolníková VeronikaVZA 955150337687930.
31.Hlaváčiková ErikaEBB 875271171131.
32.Koľveková VeronikaTKE 935139929469332.
33.Papugová KatarínaTKE 925563163133.
34.Mihálová DášaEBB 895255055034.
35.Flassiková ZoraRBA 805644144135.
36.Chorvátová BarboraSPE 9052296130000030936.
37.Schenková TerezaRBA 975128428437.
38.Miklovičová KatarínaHBB 87511460014638.
-.Marková EvaBBA 765100-.
M -12
1.Novota LukášTKE 030290090090090090090090063001.
2.Roháč MartinTKE 030190090090090085784684361462.
3.Fedor TiborSPE 030390090090087285981780160493.
4.Fraňo JakubSPE 030290090082080074471671555954.
5.Vaľa MartinKYS 030182376570266364964761548645.
6.Balogh MichalSKS 030180079770669761057751747046.
7.Mikloš AndrejSPE 040173771165965063860451745167.
8.Sláma RichardTKE 030387675073655953443036442498.
9.Ditri NicholasSPE 030476371463158955551741141809.
10.Sláma MichalTKE 0304800788469405370352229341310.
11.Kuník StanislavSPE 0305596516488473345227169281411.
12.Vizner MartinSPE 0306605509412152612.
13.Lago OliverVBA 030156256213.
M -14
1.Féder MedardPEZ 0102110090090090090090090065001.
2.Kukurugya MatejSKS 0103103990090090088986784563402.
3.Šimo MatúšPEZ 010197692290087786683282061933.
4.Pompura DanielTBB 0101104296990084884682675661874.
5.Urban MatejSKS 010290087386284782675073057885.
6.Havlík AdamSPE 020190090090081874673372657236.
7.Ondrejka MichalVZA 020190090082782576672169556347.
8.Kurák MichalTKE 010195890179076771168466754788.
9.Schenk MichalRBA 020191690088472172165955253539.
10.Dubovský FilipPEZ 0201900894791670627616558505610.
11.Balogh MatúšSKS 0101770752678614582539525446011.
12.Kuník RadoslavSPE 0103900800729706421420334431012.
13.Novota LukášTKE 030211001100749692374401513.
14.Knor MartinZMT 0201979683507438436255329814.
15.Šuška NicolasSPE 0202700700379370338276127289015.
16.Roháč MartinTKE 030110491021623269316.
17.Demovič MilanPEZ 020272164551037431130256417.
18.Sláma RichardTKE 0303831751669225118.
19.Fedor TiborSPE 0303869488135719.
20.Navrátil MatejVBA 0201483299078220.
21.Mikloš AndrejSPE 040174574521.
22.Paládi DanielSPE 0204248215128000059122.
23.Topor MatúšSPE 010243500000043523.
24.Vaľa MartinKYS 030115615624.
-.Jonáš AdamBBA 010100-.
-.Brunovský MartinSPE 01040000-.
-.Puchý ĽudovítSPE 0105000-.
M -16
1.Féder MedardPEZ 0102110097290090090090090065721.
2.Dubovský AndrejPEZ 9901110097590090090088285265092.
3.Chupek JakubVZA 9901101390090090090090080063133.
4.Ondrejka TomášVZA 00011025102496984879876071161354.
5.Kokoška JakubTKE 9902110090087584977475672259765.
6.Cidorík MatejPEZ 0001101890084979978777977659086.
7.Mihalič ŠtefanTKE 000290090082575373869964854637.
8.Simočko LukášTKE 000393285376873772471471354418.
9.Goldschmidt TobiášRBA 0003103478377271070567766753489.
10.Schenk JakubRBA 0001900671655647600577538458810.
11.Lovás DominikRBA 9902867599591561558530529423511.
12.Ditri DominicSPE 0002706688686673585491344417312.
13.Šiandor JurajPEZ 9903608604589509419411375351513.
14.Pätoprstý MatejSPE 0001752631567454402356338350014.
15.Marušic JurajSPE 0005570535529516506423414349315.
16.Dekrét JakubEBB 99021100110016.
17.Novota LukášTKE 030294394317.
18.Kurák MichalTKE 010179179118.
19.Ondrejka MichalVZA 020170770719.
20.Juraško TimotejTKE 000129626610600066820.
21.Porubský PeterCNR 00014372050000064221.
22.Čiampor RastislavHBB 000143400043422.
23.Kebis PavolSPE 000341241223.
24.Navrátil AdamVBA 99011090010924.
-.Roháč MartinTKE 030100-.
-.Kuník BranislavSPE 9901000-.
M -18
1.Sláma DušanTKE 980111001044102990090090090067731.
2.Dekrét JakubEBB 99021100110090090090090090067002.
3.Franko StanislavKYS 98021043102382280277376375859843.
4.Rybár SamuelRBA 980190090087072059555854350864.
5.Dudra ŠimonKYS 980190090081277161245223546825.
6.Janovec JozefTKE 9702110070168854149640839346.
7.Knor MichalRBA 970190090056834932630125135957.
8.Hóz MartinRBA 9802866706606189830024508.
9.Kurák OndrejTKE 97034763642140010549.
10.Václavík OndrejZMT 9801450045010.
M -20
1.Hraboš MatejHBB 950111001100102897990090089369001.
2.Jonáš MartinBBA 96011096103290090090090080065282.
3.Klabouch MartinVZA 960294790090088586686085062083.
4.Takáč TeodorHBB 960197392690086986582781661764.
5.Ugray DávidTKE 960590090080077976475871556165.
6.Král AdamVZA 960190086672964660256053248356.
7.Müller MatejVBA 960190089380074933427.
8.Šmelík MartinTKE 96041100110022008.
9.Rybár SamuelRBA 980186051613769.
10.Hóz MartinRBA 980265865810.
M 35-
1.Glončák PeterFBA 7901110011001051104390090090069941.
2.Chupek JozefVZA 71011100104390090090090090066432.
3.Dudra MilanKYS 72011100105290090085484870963633.
4.Porubský JúliusCNR 7301102997489887782382179562174.
5.Bednárik MartinSSN 720191785584583281479677858375.
6.Mikluš MariánRBA 720490090080078277876776456916.
7.Porubčan IgorKYS 710190090089375875370469556037.
8.Marton RadovanKYS 780275774274072267567243088.
9.Illés PeterBBA 760179670570269046743143142229.
10.Lanátor TiborRBA 7903713640584576533470381389710.
11.Chvojka PeterZMT 8016826815662576566253369811.
12.Mihalič JurajTKE 7903875705620579277912.
13.Sohler ValterRBK 7701625604513484222613.
14.Urzelai Joxeba AgirreHBB 7902961917187814.
15.Miček RóbertSSN 7101900808170815.
16.Bohuš PeterFBA 7904684614397169516.
17.Wallner JozefBBA 6812894800169417.
18.Patráš IgorHBB 7901849821167018.
19.Roháč ZdenkoTKE 7301951679163019.
20.Jonáš RadoslavSKS 69029007210162120.
21.Poštulka KarelVZA 7102813725153821.
22.Volkov OlexanderVZA 8002603451105422.
23.Leštinský TomášTKE 780182982923.
24.Fraňo PeterSPE 710180680624.
25.Vandlíček PeterVZA 730074274225.
26.Lago MiroslavVBA 760170970926.
27.Wartiak PeterFBA 800169969927.
28.Hrnčiar DušanFBA 770366266228.
29.Mikluš RastislavFBA 770226926553429.
30.Féder MedardPEZ 7303532053230.
31.Borský MartinFBA 770452752731.
32.Urban MarekSKS 740133533532.
33.Flassik TomášRCP 740112412433.
-.Brídzik RudolfSKS 700100-.
M 40-
1.Roháč ZdenkoTKE 730110851013100590090090086566681.
2.Porubčan IgorKYS 7101110090090090090089383864312.
3.Fraňo PeterSPE 710190090089588487486885361743.
4.Poštulka KarelVZA 710290088287686780079877558984.
5.Kováč MilanVBA 710190090090073072868158654255.
6.Féder MedardPEZ 730378375866663161461457746436.
7.Urban MarekSKS 740190073567462260756353646377.
8.Šmelík JurajRBA 660390090080056731678.
9.Wallner JozefBBA 68121100103089430249.
10.Vorlíček PeterSKS 7501681680484465249226158294310.
11.Jonáš RadoslavSKS 69029009009000270011.
12.Vandlíček PeterVZA 7300814752642220812.
13.Chupek JozefVZA 710111001100220013.
14.Porubský JúliusCNR 73011034898193214.
15.Miček RóbertSSN 7101900900180015.
16.Mikluš MariánRBA 7204943778172116.
17.Bednárik MartinSSN 7201855812166717.
18.Bednár PavolEBB 6101748629137718.
19.Brídzik RudolfSKS 7001597540113719.
20.Dudra MilanKYS 72011052105220.
21.Bukovac DušanFBA 750166031997921.
22.Mikloš AndrejSPE 7503246181400046722.
23.Palóvič DagFBA 750337337323.
24.Féder MedardPEZ 500134634624.
25.Paluska JozefFBA 740113351018425.
M 45-
1.Pollák JozefTKE 60011100110090090090090090067001.
2.Franko ValérKYS 66011100101099790090090088466912.
3.Hierweg KarolBBA 5801100790089688785084975061393.
4.Šmelík JurajRBA 660399790090087084679875860694.
5.Petrinec JurajBBA 6403104090090085280369563658265.
6.Ďurčo PeterEBB 610290086085180079279277757726.
7.Šoltés PavolSSN 640286886185779979375364855797.
8.Král JozefVZA 680188773371258952552144944168.
9.Balogh RichardSKS 690167665054148346545641736889.
10.Schenk RóbertRBA 6802676656549430416383274338410.
11.Barč MartinSSN 6801669529510505477277296711.
12.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 6202824735590558270712.
13.Snopko DušanEBB 700170250147033932520933257913.
14.Jerguš MartinTKE 6702635485461368310225914.
15.Takács CsabaTKE 620511001038213815.
16.Novota MikulášTKE 6002956937189316.
17.Sudovský MilanCNR 6902651426401294177217.
18.Sláma PeterTKE 6401810703151318.
19.Eliáš MichalRBA 6604684353244227150819.
20.Kollár JaroslavKYS 6102878609148720.
21.Kazík MarianRCP 6601800669146921.
22.Filö GyörgyKYS 630210380103822.
23.Mazúr MilanRBA 620157238595723.
24.Pompura LadislavTBB 630147647495024.
25.Jonáš RadoslavSKS 690290090025.
.Wallner JozefBBA 6812900900.
27.Košut JánVZA 630188788727.
28.Franko StanislavKYS 640181181128.
29.Apfel EduardEBB 630279379329.
30.Papuga FrantišekTKE 630278078030.
31.Kniebügl AntonBBA 640177477431.
32.Mlynárik PeterVBA 650174974932.
33.Tysz VladimírTKE 620232523455933.
34.Václavík MartinZMT 640443943934.
35.Janšo KarolTKE 620637437435.
36.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 650128128136.
-.Kukurugya EmilSKS 66010000-.
-.Rybár DušanRBA 620200-.
M 50-
1.Takács CsabaTKE 620511001100110090090090090069001.
2.Filö GyörgyKYS 63021057103890090090090089165862.
3.Papuga FrantišekTKE 6302109190090090088186584063773.
4.Mlynárik PeterVBA 6501104890090090090083676562494.
5.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 620298290089786885784375761045.
6.Kollár JaroslavKYS 610298294888087277677474459766.
7.Kniebügl AntonBBA 640192588585583682481180059367.
8.Franko StanislavKYS 640190088583983882980277658698.
9.Sláma PeterTKE 640190085283483382981080358619.
10.Košut JánVZA 6301900900887825800664606558210.
11.Pompura LadislavTBB 6301837830818753744725705541211.
12.Mazúr MilanRBA 6201791770749724658601471476412.
13.Ščehovič RomanEBB 6401686685571571543540512410813.
14.Janšo KarolTKE 6206752624577539438417374372114.
15.Tysz VladimírTKE 6202788620578449325234299415.
16.Rybár DušanRBA 6202628453398372364357324289616.
17.Václavík MartinZMT 6404678487478439376245817.
18.Petrinec JurajBBA 64031040877191718.
19.Gajdoš StanislavKYS 6103739678470188719.
20.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 6501591508501281188120.
21.Apfel EduardEBB 63021068793186121.
22.Paulo MilošSPE 63014534533361609695159322.
23.Kebis PavolSPE 6004791716150723.
24.Pollák JozefTKE 60011100110024.
25.Hierweg KarolBBA 58011071107125.
26.Novota MikulášTKE 600293793726.
27.Šoltés PavolSSN 640287487427.
28.Ďurčo PeterEBB 610265665628.
29.Ďurčo BorisTKE 63011120011229.
-.Kučera RomanPEZ 640100-.
M 55-
1.Piják JaroslavSPE 58011100110090090090090090067001.
2.Palička MiroslavSSN 590299299196790090082980563842.
3.Štubňa JánRBA 580399390090090090087687363423.
4.Nemec JurajEBB 6001110096388087282880780062504.
5.Fedor JozefSPE 570190090090089088785982861645.
6.Kuchta JánTKE 5701106990090083080879073360306.
7.Petrinec MilanRBA 580286784975572164861860250607.
8.Formanko DušanRBA 580188677176367961859958048968.
9.Jánoška JozefRBA 5902100264559956554647341242429.
10.Priesol FrantišekRBA 5901771721639602507468380408810.
11.Žilinčík SlávkoTKE 5602616489429401317291259280211.
12.Mazúr JánRBA 5804694638530466232812.
13.Navesňák PeterTKE 58038057585960215913.
14.Piják VladislavSPE 52011100966206614.
15.Oravec IvanSPE 5502934895182915.
16.Fekiač JozefVBA 5801615504221134016.
17.Polakovič PeterVZA 55011026102617.
18.Kebis PavolSPE 6004620405102518.
19.Novota MikulášTKE 600290490419.
20.Mižúr JánFBA 550183983920.
21.Poláček PavolSPE 550130130121.
22.Simočko MichalTKE 5302287028722.
23.Stančík StanislavMZV 580127027023.
24.Šimonovič BohušPEZ 560126726724.
-.Zacharovský IvanZMT 520100-.
M 60-
1.Piják VladislavSPE 520111001100104390090090090068431.
2.Oravec IvanSPE 5502101997793490090090090065302.
3.Polakovič PeterVZA 5501110090090088586773253843.
4.Onder AntonTKE 540195587182969965657415947434.
5.Poláček PavolSPE 550188473757751348144344140765.
6.Simočko MichalTKE 530263155455250245440739234926.
7.Mižúr JánFBA 5501106292483140632237.
8.Máj ŠtefanBBA 520190068768056328308.
9.Gajdošík JozefVZA 520056148247436828925322626539.
10.Mikluš ViktorFBA 5201789696357194147218310.
11.Grauzel VladimírFBA 5101595372292251133164311.
12.Zacharovský IvanZMT 520149811800061612.
13.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 430156256213.
14.Féder MedardPEZ 5001287028714.
M 65-
1.Vávra ViktorRBA 50011100108293690090088383666371.
2.Roháč IgorTKE 4301106890090090090090090064682.
3.Féder MedardPEZ 500190090090090090090080362033.
4.Vincze IstvánTKE 49011100110022004.
5.Meriač MilanZMT 4205647301000009485.
6.Baran DeziderFBA 450190009006.
.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 4301900900.
M 70-
1.Meriač MilanZMT 420511009009009003010041011.
2.Roháč IgorTKE 4301110090090090038002.
3.Baran DeziderFBA 4501900900018003.
4.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 43019009004.
W -12
1.Féderová ZuzanaPEZ 035190090090090090090090063001.
2.Trepáčová GabrielaVZA 035190090090081176175472157472.
3.Porubská LenkaCNR 045190081980076871771771054313.
4.Kováčová ŽofiaVBA 045190084675475171865360552274.
5.Kopčíková AlžbetaSPE 045388778475567364362962149925.
6.Majbová SilviaSPE 035690076070263459650443345296.
7.Kutišová NinaSPE 0353900742569478464460036137.
8.Ježíková NatáliaSPE 045469565154548742039938735848.
9.Toporová KarolínaSPE 045271662131129915615612823879.
10.Illésová EsterBBA 0351732685636205310.
11.Mihaličová SimonaTKE 0551800683486196911.
12.Jančovičová AlexandraSPE 0351793359000115212.
-.Kinderová TamaraSPE 0357000-.
-.Sekaninová ErikaSPE 03550000-.
W -14
1.Miklušová TamaraRBA 025211001024101190090090090067351.
2.Šmelíková DorotaRBA 02511056102690090090090090065822.
3.Havlíková EmaSPE 0451110090090090090090090065003.
4.Weissová ĽuboslavaTKE 0252110098081480380375073659864.
5.Dubovská AlžbetaPEZ 015186580880180076075375155385.
6.Klabouchová VeronikaVZA 015184572766058257653547944046.
7.Kubenová AlžbetaRBA 015165665156453446045845537787.
8.Kopčíková AlžbetaSPE 04538398398.
9.Féderová ZuzanaPEZ 03516102228329.
10.Václavíková MartinaZMT 015133233210.
11.Navrátilová AdélaVBA 02513180031811.
-.Dvorská DenisaSPE 0252000-.
W -16
1.Miklušová TerezaRBA 99521100110094090090090090067401.
2.Kalenská DominikaTKE 99531100110090090089789484266332.
3.Hrabošová MagdalénaFBA 0052108990590090089483478863103.
4.Cidoríková MiriamPEZ 995190090080079076375975856704.
5.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 995190090090090090045005.
6.Belicová LenkaVZA 995290090055953649649141342956.
7.Bajusová DanielaKYS 995184474352250039534118335287.
8.Roháčová ViktóriaTKE 005177272549841638025218532288.
9.Hojková AlexandraSPE 995163262838135329526325529.
10.Ondovčíková LuciaSPE 00517414723432961741320215810.
11.Vancáková ValentínaTKE 99515064032341821158969159811.
12.Klabouchová VeronikaVZA 0151757686144312.
-.Kubincová Anna MáriaTKE 995200-.
W -18
1.Šofranková AntóniaTKE 975311001066104190090090090068071.
2.Papugová AndreaTKE 97511080104499390090090090067172.
3.Košutová KatarínaVZA 97511100101497790090090090066913.
4.Šelingová MartinaVZA 985284179176272969667661451094.
5.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 995111001100107590041755.
6.Matejíčková LuciaRBA 98511019900512483381032956.
7.Kalenská DominikaTKE 995386884583725507.
8.Weissová ĽuboslavaTKE 02525345348.
9.Schenková TerezaRBA 97513923929.
-.Roháčová ViktóriaTKE 005100-.
W 35-
1.Bukovacová AlenaFBA 74511100110096690090090090067661.
2.Bialeková MartinaEBB 7351110090190090090090090065012.
3.Bednáriková TáňaSSN 7952104690090090090088683063623.
4.Urbanová MonikaSKS 7751101284576276173969769155074.
5.Vorlíčková BarboraSKS 765185079478771468366559750905.
6.Lanátorová KatarínaRBA 785684771671269268364656848646.
7.Vávrová ErikaRBA 775190058156449648945544539307.
8.Marková EvaBBA 765191879746946744740835638628.
9.Chupeková SilviaVZA 72501100107921799.
10.Ondrejková SoňaVZA 7451907830431216810.
11.Schenková KatarínaRBA 7451838784162211.
12.Miklušová DagmarRBA 7351762563132512.
13.Dubovská MáriaPEZ 7451757501125813.
14.Furuczová JelaFBA 71516664690113514.
15.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 6951881242112315.
16.Herdová ViktóriaEBB 7852548308085616.
17.Toporová ĽubicaSPE 755250050017.
W 40-
1.Chupeková SilviaVZA 72501100107990090090090090066791.
2.Fedorová KatarínaSPE 7451110090090090090090090065002.
3.Slámová JanaTKE 725290090088477977977375257673.
4.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 695188181980079178676476456054.
5.Ondrejková SoňaVZA 745190783077577477276369355145.
6.Šmelíková HanaFBA 695183876666766463661659747846.
7.Schenková KatarínaRBA 745183878467660259459358646737.
8.Miklušová DagmarRBA 735176270368563858758157845348.
9.Dubovská MáriaPEZ 745175767958458157957054642969.
10.Toporová ĽubicaSPE 7552629625556538500487155349010.
11.Bialeková MartinaEBB 73511100901698269911.
12.Bukovacová AlenaFBA 74511100966206612.
13.Bendová AndreaFBA 7251427393244370110113.
14.Kováčová KatarínaVBA 74514182131578000086814.
15.Lago OľgaVBA 7452767615.
-.Barčová DanaSSN 7152000-.
-.Mlynáriková MáriaVBA 7151000-.
W 45-
1.Šmelíková JanaHBB 66511077105396390090090090066931.
2.Poštulková ZuzanaVZA 7051110090090089587984983763602.
3.Papugová ElenaTKE 6552105796590090085783478262953.
4.Franková JanaKYS 665195790090088788286886562594.
5.Králová MiriamVZA 6951100190090086380380077360405.
6.Šmelíková HanaFBA 695111001100107490090089359676.
7.Šimová BronislavaPEZ 695190090088987686083769559577.
8.Pánková MartinaRBA 695389187987283180079974658188.
9.Barillová AlenaSSN 695197895283271968467366355019.
10.Roháčová IngridTKE 7051900900663511496462440437210.
11.Časnochová TáňaBBB 7055903792169511.
12.Kumová IvaRBA 6252862764162612.
13.Mazúrová SoňaRBA 6551789732152113.
14.Klabouchová AndreaVZA 70526385560000119414.
15.Mušinská EvaTKE 64511100110015.
16.Stančíková IngridVIA 68511062106216.
17.Pijáková IvetaSPE 62511001100117.
18.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 485098598518.
19.Jánošková TaťjanaRBA 605197797719.
20.Belicová ElenaTKE 625191691620.
21.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 695188588521.
22.Mižúrová JanaFBA 635181181122.
23.Paulová IvetaSPE 675126820014261023.
24.Jonášová MartaSKS 69514424300048524.
25.Jurašková EmaTKE 645344044025.
26.Kebisová BibianaSPE 625224024026.
27.Baloghová HanaSKS 655110710727.
-.Jergušová Anna MáriaTKE 6651000-.
W 50-
1.Pijáková IvetaSPE 62511100100190090090090090066011.
2.Denysenko TamaraVZA 615190090090088388183776660672.
3.Kumová IvaRBA 6252110090087281480078977760523.
4.Mižúrová JanaFBA 635193090090081180075774358414.
5.Jánošková TaťjanaRBA 605197790081481478470962356215.
6.Mazúrová SoňaRBA 655199380178977774272867555056.
7.Mušinská EvaTKE 6451110099790077676045337.
8.Sádecká JuditaTKE 625379776068759354551235142458.
9.Baloghová HanaSKS 655177768655346736930229134459.
10.Jurašková EmaTKE 645370144038229184410193910.
11.Belicová ElenaTKE 6251916709277190211.
12.Májová PaulínaBBA 5351900810171012.
13.Karovičová MáriaSPE 5851900602150213.
14.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 48501100110014.
15.Papugová ElenaTKE 65521057105715.
16.Vávrová BeataRBA 5651876164104016.
17.Poláčková DarinaSPE 585249042391317.
18.Hlaváčiková KatarínaEBB 61525153073785918.
19.Mihálová DášaEBB 615137128565619.
20.Filová ĽubicaRCP 625162362320.
21.Kebisová BibianaSPE 625224030027021.
W 55-
1.Vávrová BeataRBA 56511100110090090090089987666751.
2.Pijáková EvaSPE 57511100103090090089787483365342.
3.Karovičová MáriaSPE 585190090090090090090090063003.
4.Poláčková DarinaSPE 585290081680079876572666854734.
5.Maľarová AngelaTKE 575198078667060659311737525.
6.Májová PaulínaBBA 5351104990073626856.
7.Putnovská IvetaTKE 565192674769423677.
8.Kavecká SoňaSPE 485190085217528.
9.Fekiačová MáriaVBA 585186243512979.
10.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 48501100110010.
11.Polakovičová ElenaVZA 58501011101111.
12.Daříčková KatarínaFBA 555147637485012.
13.Prékopová JanaMZV 605145345313.
W 60-
1.Kavecká SoňaSPE 4851900900900900852044521.
2.Daříčková KatarínaFBA 5551900900819785476374042542.
3.Brzová MartaSPE 53519009006513651128273.
4.Májová PaulínaBBA 5351110090073627364.
5.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 4850110011005.
W 65-
1.Kavecká SoňaSPE 4851110090090090090090090065001.
2.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 48501100102887380078167166359162.
3.Králová EvaVBA 475181674239619543.
4.Navrátilová JelaVBA 44513823824.
W 70-
1.Navrátilová JelaVBA 44519009001.