Rebríček k 15.11.2015
Por. Meno Reg.číslo      1.2.3.4.5.6.7.      Body Por.
M -12
1.Novota LukášTKE 030290090090090090090090063001.
2.Roháč MartinTKE 030190090090090085784684361462.
3.Fedor TiborSPE 030390090090087285981780160493.
4.Fraňo JakubSPE 030290090082080074471671555954.
5.Vaľa MartinKYS 030182376570266364964761548645.
6.Balogh MichalSKS 030180079770669761057751747046.
7.Mikloš AndrejSPE 040173771165965063860451745167.
8.Sláma RichardTKE 030387675073655953443036442498.
9.Ditri NicholasSPE 030476371463158955551741141809.
10.Sláma MichalTKE 0304800788469405370352229341310.
11.Kuník StanislavSPE 0305596516488473345227169281411.
12.Vizner MartinSPE 0306605509412152612.
13.Lago OliverVBA 030156256213.