Rebríček k 15.11.2015
Por. Meno Reg.číslo      1.2.3.4.5.6.7.      Body Por.
M 50-
1.Takács CsabaTKE 620511001100110090090090090069001.
2.Filö GyörgyKYS 63021057103890090090090089165862.
3.Papuga FrantišekTKE 6302109190090090088186584063773.
4.Mlynárik PeterVBA 6501104890090090090083676562494.
5.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 620298290089786885784375761045.
6.Kollár JaroslavKYS 610298294888087277677474459766.
7.Kniebügl AntonBBA 640192588585583682481180059367.
8.Franko StanislavKYS 640190088583983882980277658698.
9.Sláma PeterTKE 640190085283483382981080358619.
10.Košut JánVZA 6301900900887825800664606558210.
11.Pompura LadislavTBB 6301837830818753744725705541211.
12.Mazúr MilanRBA 6201791770749724658601471476412.
13.Ščehovič RomanEBB 6401686685571571543540512410813.
14.Janšo KarolTKE 6206752624577539438417374372114.
15.Tysz VladimírTKE 6202788620578449325234299415.
16.Rybár DušanRBA 6202628453398372364357324289616.
17.Václavík MartinZMT 6404678487478439376245817.
18.Petrinec JurajBBA 64031040877191718.
19.Gajdoš StanislavKYS 6103739678470188719.
20.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 6501591508501281188120.
21.Apfel EduardEBB 63021068793186121.
22.Paulo MilošSPE 63014534533361609695159322.
23.Kebis PavolSPE 6004791716150723.
24.Pollák JozefTKE 60011100110024.
25.Hierweg KarolBBA 58011071107125.
26.Novota MikulášTKE 600293793726.
27.Šoltés PavolSSN 640287487427.
28.Ďurčo PeterEBB 610265665628.
29.Ďurčo BorisTKE 63011120011229.
-.Kučera RomanPEZ 640100-.