Rebríček k 15.11.2015
Por. Meno Reg.číslo      1.2.3.4.5.6.7.      Body Por.
M 55-
1.Piják JaroslavSPE 58011100110090090090090090067001.
2.Palička MiroslavSSN 590299299196790090082980563842.
3.Štubňa JánRBA 580399390090090090087687363423.
4.Nemec JurajEBB 6001110096388087282880780062504.
5.Fedor JozefSPE 570190090090089088785982861645.
6.Kuchta JánTKE 5701106990090083080879073360306.
7.Petrinec MilanRBA 580286784975572164861860250607.
8.Formanko DušanRBA 580188677176367961859958048968.
9.Jánoška JozefRBA 5902100264559956554647341242429.
10.Priesol FrantišekRBA 5901771721639602507468380408810.
11.Žilinčík SlávkoTKE 5602616489429401317291259280211.
12.Mazúr JánRBA 5804694638530466232812.
13.Navesňák PeterTKE 58038057585960215913.
14.Piják VladislavSPE 52011100966206614.
15.Oravec IvanSPE 5502934895182915.
16.Fekiač JozefVBA 5801615504221134016.
17.Polakovič PeterVZA 55011026102617.
18.Kebis PavolSPE 6004620405102518.
19.Novota MikulášTKE 600290490419.
20.Mižúr JánFBA 550183983920.
21.Poláček PavolSPE 550130130121.
22.Simočko MichalTKE 5302287028722.
23.Stančík StanislavMZV 580127027023.
24.Šimonovič BohušPEZ 560126726724.
-.Zacharovský IvanZMT 520100-.