Rebríček k 15.11.2015
Por. Meno Reg.číslo      1.2.3.4.5.6.7.      Body Por.
M 60-
1.Piják VladislavSPE 520111001100104390090090090068431.
2.Oravec IvanSPE 5502101997793490090090090065302.
3.Polakovič PeterVZA 5501110090090088586773253843.
4.Onder AntonTKE 540195587182969965657415947434.
5.Poláček PavolSPE 550188473757751348144344140765.
6.Simočko MichalTKE 530263155455250245440739234926.
7.Mižúr JánFBA 5501106292483140632237.
8.Máj ŠtefanBBA 520190068768056328308.
9.Gajdošík JozefVZA 520056148247436828925322626539.
10.Mikluš ViktorFBA 5201789696357194147218310.
11.Grauzel VladimírFBA 5101595372292251133164311.
12.Zacharovský IvanZMT 520149811800061612.
13.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 430156256213.
14.Féder MedardPEZ 5001287028714.