Rebríček k 15.11.2015
Por. Meno Reg.číslo      1.2.3.4.5.6.7.      Body Por.
W 21-
1.Macinská JanaTKE 8651110011001100110010001000100074001.
2.Labašová KatarínaTKE 8351100010001000100098297495869142.
3.Wartiaková MartaFBA 8252100410001000100099595795569113.
4.Krajčíková KristínaTKE 9254102010151000100098396492869104.
5.Steigrová LuciaHBB 9351108710471000100095890989969005.
6.Pijáková BarboraSPE 9451100098297196695287587266186.
7.Poštulková AndreaVZA 935190090090080080080080059007.
8.Hošeková VandaVZA 965190786384483982180977358568.
9.Hrašnová KatarínaSPE 935189585783180080080080057839.
10.Sokolová ĽudmilaKYS 9451816800800800712709700533710.
11.Franková BarboraKYS 9152800747743731707704704513611.
12.Vachová VeronikaSPE 8551726721686684679670632479812.
13.Franková DominikaKYS 9553744721698678655640640477613.
14.Papugová MartinaTKE 9551800800720636609591550470614.
15.Farkašová EvaSSN 90538008008007847095810447415.
16.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 99511000100088481675500445516.
17.Stančíková RiaVIA 8951770640622621536525485419917.
18.Kopčíková TeréziaSPE 9255700700692581431425185371418.
19.Snopková DajanaEBB 9551650599550541481421359360119.
20.Sedileková ElaHBB 9352768729655623392343351020.
21.Tyszová NatáliaTKE 885180076766862260000345721.
22.Kršiaková JanaTKE 8951854846801540304122.
23.Šenková NatáliaVBA 8554700700700600270023.
24.Lamanecová RadkaSSN 9651440418416393381327263263824.
25.Papugová AndreaTKE 9751923885180825.
26.Šelingová MartinaVZA 9852710468117826.
27.Jergušová HanaTKE 9154563437100027.
.Rákayová MartinaTKE 766210001000.
29.Petrvalská OlíviaTKE 915548944092929.
30.Dolníková VeronikaVZA 955150337687930.
31.Hlaváčiková ErikaEBB 875271171131.
32.Koľveková VeronikaTKE 935139929469332.
33.Papugová KatarínaTKE 925563163133.
34.Mihálová DášaEBB 895255055034.
35.Flassiková ZoraRBA 805644144135.
36.Chorvátová BarboraSPE 9052296130000030936.
37.Schenková TerezaRBA 975128428437.
38.Miklovičová KatarínaHBB 87511460014638.
-.Marková EvaBBA 765100-.