Rebríček k 15.11.2015
Por. Meno Reg.číslo      1.2.3.4.5.6.7.      Body Por.
M -14
1.Féder MedardPEZ 0102110090090090090090090065001.
2.Kukurugya MatejSKS 0103103990090090088986784563402.
3.Šimo MatúšPEZ 010197692290087786683282061933.
4.Pompura DanielTBB 0101104296990084884682675661874.
5.Urban MatejSKS 010290087386284782675073057885.
6.Havlík AdamSPE 020190090090081874673372657236.
7.Ondrejka MichalVZA 020190090082782576672169556347.
8.Kurák MichalTKE 010195890179076771168466754788.
9.Schenk MichalRBA 020191690088472172165955253539.
10.Dubovský FilipPEZ 0201900894791670627616558505610.
11.Balogh MatúšSKS 0101770752678614582539525446011.
12.Kuník RadoslavSPE 0103900800729706421420334431012.
13.Novota LukášTKE 030211001100749692374401513.
14.Knor MartinZMT 0201979683507438436255329814.
15.Šuška NicolasSPE 0202700700379370338276127289015.
16.Roháč MartinTKE 030110491021623269316.
17.Demovič MilanPEZ 020272164551037431130256417.
18.Sláma RichardTKE 0303831751669225118.
19.Fedor TiborSPE 0303869488135719.
20.Navrátil MatejVBA 0201483299078220.
21.Mikloš AndrejSPE 040174574521.
22.Paládi DanielSPE 0204248215128000059122.
23.Topor MatúšSPE 010243500000043523.
24.Vaľa MartinKYS 030115615624.
-.Jonáš AdamBBA 010100-.
-.Brunovský MartinSPE 01040000-.
-.Puchý ĽudovítSPE 0105000-.