Rebríček k 15.11.2015
Por. Meno Reg.číslo      1.2.3.4.5.6.7.      Body Por.
M -16
1.Féder MedardPEZ 0102110097290090090090090065721.
2.Dubovský AndrejPEZ 9901110097590090090088285265092.
3.Chupek JakubVZA 9901101390090090090090080063133.
4.Ondrejka TomášVZA 00011025102496984879876071161354.
5.Kokoška JakubTKE 9902110090087584977475672259765.
6.Cidorík MatejPEZ 0001101890084979978777977659086.
7.Mihalič ŠtefanTKE 000290090082575373869964854637.
8.Simočko LukášTKE 000393285376873772471471354418.
9.Goldschmidt TobiášRBA 0003103478377271070567766753489.
10.Schenk JakubRBA 0001900671655647600577538458810.
11.Lovás DominikRBA 9902867599591561558530529423511.
12.Ditri DominicSPE 0002706688686673585491344417312.
13.Šiandor JurajPEZ 9903608604589509419411375351513.
14.Pätoprstý MatejSPE 0001752631567454402356338350014.
15.Marušic JurajSPE 0005570535529516506423414349315.
16.Dekrét JakubEBB 99021100110016.
17.Novota LukášTKE 030294394317.
18.Kurák MichalTKE 010179179118.
19.Ondrejka MichalVZA 020170770719.
20.Juraško TimotejTKE 000129626610600066820.
21.Porubský PeterCNR 00014372050000064221.
22.Čiampor RastislavHBB 000143400043422.
23.Kebis PavolSPE 000341241223.
24.Navrátil AdamVBA 99011090010924.
-.Roháč MartinTKE 030100-.
-.Kuník BranislavSPE 9901000-.