Rebríček k 15.11.2015
Por. Meno Reg.číslo      1.2.3.4.5.6.7.      Body Por.
M -18
1.Sláma DušanTKE 980111001044102990090090090067731.
2.Dekrét JakubEBB 99021100110090090090090090067002.
3.Franko StanislavKYS 98021043102382280277376375859843.
4.Rybár SamuelRBA 980190090087072059555854350864.
5.Dudra ŠimonKYS 980190090081277161245223546825.
6.Janovec JozefTKE 9702110070168854149640839346.
7.Knor MichalRBA 970190090056834932630125135957.
8.Hóz MartinRBA 9802866706606189830024508.
9.Kurák OndrejTKE 97034763642140010549.
10.Václavík OndrejZMT 9801450045010.