Rebríček k 15.11.2015
Por. Meno Reg.číslo      1.2.3.4.5.6.7.      Body Por.
M -20
1.Hraboš MatejHBB 950111001100102897990090089369001.
2.Jonáš MartinBBA 96011096103290090090090080065282.
3.Klabouch MartinVZA 960294790090088586686085062083.
4.Takáč TeodorHBB 960197392690086986582781661764.
5.Ugray DávidTKE 960590090080077976475871556165.
6.Král AdamVZA 960190086672964660256053248356.
7.Müller MatejVBA 960190089380074933427.
8.Šmelík MartinTKE 96041100110022008.
9.Rybár SamuelRBA 980186051613769.
10.Hóz MartinRBA 980265865810.