Rebríček k 15.11.2015
Por. Meno Reg.číslo      1.2.3.4.5.6.7.      Body Por.
M 21-
1.Dávidík MarianBBA 7713110011001100108110001000100073811.
2.Bukovac PavolFBA 810211001076106510001000100097872192.
3.Krajčík MichalTKE 8704110010991000100099697295371203.
4.Piják OndrejBBA 8204106110001000100010001000100070614.
5.Mušinský TomášTKE 930110401019101598694693685667985.
6.Šmelík MartinTKE 9604100099098295995494293367606.
7.Barták LukášBBA 830110531041100093990089684266717.
8.Bukovac MarošFBA 760196594693293091089689464738.
9.Ringer ŠtefanTKE 890698897394794092788975164159.
10.Mižúr PeterFBA 9101946941927900900890882638610.
11.Šurgan ŠtefanHBB 7905912900886853814800800596511.
12.Papuga MiroslavTKE 9002961884879858814784761594112.
13.Glončák PeterFBA 7901900867861848815800800589113.
14.Hraboš MatejHBB 9501900880856824777739709568514.
15.Horniak JurajBBA 8202800800800800800791791558215.
16.Mižúr ŠimonFBA 9401801800800800800767756552416.
17.Kollár MiroslavKYS 8801853800790776775737688541917.
18.Szabó RastislavHBB 8701828798779776769760702541218.
19.Wallner JozefBBA 6812800775767752744742734531419.
20.Pavlík MichalSSN 9001800738728721703700700509020.
21.Tysz AdamTKE 8703881827812777600600587508421.
22.Nemec JurajEBB 8901794740735725701700663505822.
23.Sokol JurajKYS 9201800800796760634631616503723.
24.Majláth MartinEBB 8902800784781734651608584494224.
25.Brúll KarolSPE 8001764705705691678677649486925.
26.Kuriak JakubVZA 9301792727705701690599519473326.
27.Pavelek MichalSPE 7902750705700669667614614471927.
28.Sokolík TomášSPE 9109700700680642619600578451928.
29.Košut MartinVZA 9201694687670618600589567442529.
30.Pilát MiroslavHBB 8502717713692641588558515442430.
31.Dulák SilvesterSSN 9007752656597586560550510421131.
32.Jonáš MartinBBA 9601921904858819685418732.
33.Hríbik MiroslavHBB 8501700700600600533527485414533.
34.Wartiak PeterFBA 8001700580569568553550538405834.
35.Petrinec AndrejRBA 8903600600600582550545536401335.
36.Novota MikulášTKE 6002694581579574519515486394836.
37.Nemec AndrejEBB 9201700689625551535496331392737.
38.Krnáč PeterVIA 7701650589589582506474473386338.
39.Borský MartinFBA 7704689634627536436432400375439.
40.Klabouch MartinVZA 96027267196965004003570339840.
41.Furucz DušanFBA 7101603599572550517516335741.
42.Stasz MichalBBA 8203521507505479448435432332742.
43.Ugray DávidTKE 96058426425174434344180329643.
44.Patráš AndrejHBB 8201578517490463446363342319944.
45.Tomašovič MichalSPE 8902532527490473408397348317545.
46.Janečko TomášSPE 8205555522461425422362307305446.
47.Hrnčiar DušanFBA 7703635576508494417366299647.
48.Patráš IgorHBB 79017827657136900295048.
49.Tauber MiroslavSSN 9301538530527406333319243289649.
50.Ďuriš MatejVIA 8601624553545508123600241350.
51.Snopko ErikEBB 9601597487479425348233651.
52.Mazúr MartinHBB 8702799766718228352.
53.Beleš MilanSPE 59016696194914640224353.
54.Hierweg KarolBBA 9201800696685218154.
55.Volkov OlexanderVZA 80026006005064650217155.
56.Jánoška TomášRBA 9301800716581209756.
57.Takáč TeodorHBB 9601773672651209657.
58.Trnovec MatúšVBA 8801651627580185858.
59.Pospíšil VítBBA 6814961842180359.
60.Dikej JakubSPE 9106586364352337108174760.
61.Bohuš PeterFBA 79045364894512600173661.
62.Sláma DušanTKE 9801832720155262.
63.Franko DávidKYS 9301788763155163.
64.Král AdamVZA 9601732638137064.
65.Dekrét JakubEBB 9902793543133665.
66.Opršal JurajVBA 8301542513105566.
67.Tomaščin MartinVZA 79016414110105267.
68.Müller AdamVBA 880241641512895968.
69.Pospíchal JakubSPE 911143441310695369.
70.Oľhava RichardTKE 880249824600074470.
71.Šabo MikulášRBA 782072372371.
72.Jonáš RadoslavSKS 6902719071972.
73.Müller MatejVBA 960167667673.
74.Macháček JúliusMZV 840260160174.
75.Fekiač JozefVBA 910139819659475.
76.Urzelai Joxeba AgirreHBB 7902568056876.
77.Sohler ValterRBK 770154554577.
78.Petrinec MárioRBA 920152252278.
79.Ingr HubertHBB 850344444479.
80.Furucz MarcelFBA 950136336380.
81.Kučera RomanTKE 830118618681.