Rebríček k 15.11.2015
Por. Meno Reg.číslo      1.2.3.4.5.6.7.      Body Por.
M 35-
1.Glončák PeterFBA 7901110011001051104390090090069941.
2.Chupek JozefVZA 71011100104390090090090090066432.
3.Dudra MilanKYS 72011100105290090085484870963633.
4.Porubský JúliusCNR 7301102997489887782382179562174.
5.Bednárik MartinSSN 720191785584583281479677858375.
6.Mikluš MariánRBA 720490090080078277876776456916.
7.Porubčan IgorKYS 710190090089375875370469556037.
8.Marton RadovanKYS 780275774274072267567243088.
9.Illés PeterBBA 760179670570269046743143142229.
10.Lanátor TiborRBA 7903713640584576533470381389710.
11.Chvojka PeterZMT 8016826815662576566253369811.
12.Mihalič JurajTKE 7903875705620579277912.
13.Sohler ValterRBK 7701625604513484222613.
14.Urzelai Joxeba AgirreHBB 7902961917187814.
15.Miček RóbertSSN 7101900808170815.
16.Bohuš PeterFBA 7904684614397169516.
17.Wallner JozefBBA 6812894800169417.
18.Patráš IgorHBB 7901849821167018.
19.Roháč ZdenkoTKE 7301951679163019.
20.Jonáš RadoslavSKS 69029007210162120.
21.Poštulka KarelVZA 7102813725153821.
22.Volkov OlexanderVZA 8002603451105422.
23.Leštinský TomášTKE 780182982923.
24.Fraňo PeterSPE 710180680624.
25.Vandlíček PeterVZA 730074274225.
26.Lago MiroslavVBA 760170970926.
27.Wartiak PeterFBA 800169969927.
28.Hrnčiar DušanFBA 770366266228.
29.Mikluš RastislavFBA 770226926553429.
30.Féder MedardPEZ 7303532053230.
31.Borský MartinFBA 770452752731.
32.Urban MarekSKS 740133533532.
33.Flassik TomášRCP 740112412433.
-.Brídzik RudolfSKS 700100-.