Rebríček k 15.11.2015
Por. Meno Reg.číslo      1.2.3.4.5.6.7.      Body Por.
M 40-
1.Roháč ZdenkoTKE 730110851013100590090090086566681.
2.Porubčan IgorKYS 7101110090090090090089383864312.
3.Fraňo PeterSPE 710190090089588487486885361743.
4.Poštulka KarelVZA 710290088287686780079877558984.
5.Kováč MilanVBA 710190090090073072868158654255.
6.Féder MedardPEZ 730378375866663161461457746436.
7.Urban MarekSKS 740190073567462260756353646377.
8.Šmelík JurajRBA 660390090080056731678.
9.Wallner JozefBBA 68121100103089430249.
10.Vorlíček PeterSKS 7501681680484465249226158294310.
11.Jonáš RadoslavSKS 69029009009000270011.
12.Vandlíček PeterVZA 7300814752642220812.
13.Chupek JozefVZA 710111001100220013.
14.Porubský JúliusCNR 73011034898193214.
15.Miček RóbertSSN 7101900900180015.
16.Mikluš MariánRBA 7204943778172116.
17.Bednárik MartinSSN 7201855812166717.
18.Bednár PavolEBB 6101748629137718.
19.Brídzik RudolfSKS 7001597540113719.
20.Dudra MilanKYS 72011052105220.
21.Bukovac DušanFBA 750166031997921.
22.Mikloš AndrejSPE 7503246181400046722.
23.Palóvič DagFBA 750337337323.
24.Féder MedardPEZ 500134634624.
25.Paluska JozefFBA 740113351018425.