Rebríček k 15.11.2015
Por. Meno Reg.číslo      1.2.3.4.5.6.7.      Body Por.
M 45-
1.Pollák JozefTKE 60011100110090090090090090067001.
2.Franko ValérKYS 66011100101099790090090088466912.
3.Hierweg KarolBBA 5801100790089688785084975061393.
4.Šmelík JurajRBA 660399790090087084679875860694.
5.Petrinec JurajBBA 6403104090090085280369563658265.
6.Ďurčo PeterEBB 610290086085180079279277757726.
7.Šoltés PavolSSN 640286886185779979375364855797.
8.Král JozefVZA 680188773371258952552144944168.
9.Balogh RichardSKS 690167665054148346545641736889.
10.Schenk RóbertRBA 6802676656549430416383274338410.
11.Barč MartinSSN 6801669529510505477277296711.
12.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 6202824735590558270712.
13.Snopko DušanEBB 700170250147033932520933257913.
14.Jerguš MartinTKE 6702635485461368310225914.
15.Takács CsabaTKE 620511001038213815.
16.Novota MikulášTKE 6002956937189316.
17.Sudovský MilanCNR 6902651426401294177217.
18.Sláma PeterTKE 6401810703151318.
19.Eliáš MichalRBA 6604684353244227150819.
20.Kollár JaroslavKYS 6102878609148720.
21.Kazík MarianRCP 6601800669146921.
22.Filö GyörgyKYS 630210380103822.
23.Mazúr MilanRBA 620157238595723.
24.Pompura LadislavTBB 630147647495024.
25.Jonáš RadoslavSKS 690290090025.
.Wallner JozefBBA 6812900900.
27.Košut JánVZA 630188788727.
28.Franko StanislavKYS 640181181128.
29.Apfel EduardEBB 630279379329.
30.Papuga FrantišekTKE 630278078030.
31.Kniebügl AntonBBA 640177477431.
32.Mlynárik PeterVBA 650174974932.
33.Tysz VladimírTKE 620232523455933.
34.Václavík MartinZMT 640443943934.
35.Janšo KarolTKE 620637437435.
36.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 650128128136.
-.Kukurugya EmilSKS 66010000-.
-.Rybár DušanRBA 620200-.