Rebríček k 15.11.2015
Por. Meno Reg.číslo      1.2.3.4.5.6.7.      Body Por.
M 21-
25.Brúll KarolSPE 8001764705705691678677649486925.
27.Pavelek MichalSPE 7902750705700669667614614471927.
28.Sokolík TomášSPE 9109700700680642619600578451928.
45.Tomašovič MichalSPE 8902532527490473408397348317545.
46.Janečko TomášSPE 8205555522461425422362307305446.
53.Beleš MilanSPE 59016696194914640224353.
60.Dikej JakubSPE 9106586364352337108174760.
69.Pospíchal JakubSPE 911143441310695369.
W 21-
6.Pijáková BarboraSPE 9451100098297196695287587266186.
9.Hrašnová KatarínaSPE 935189585783180080080080057839.
12.Vachová VeronikaSPE 8551726721686684679670632479812.
18.Kopčíková TeréziaSPE 9255700700692581431425185371418.
36.Chorvátová BarboraSPE 9052296130000030936.
M -12
3.Fedor TiborSPE 030390090090087285981780160493.
4.Fraňo JakubSPE 030290090082080074471671555954.
7.Mikloš AndrejSPE 040173771165965063860451745167.
9.Ditri NicholasSPE 030476371463158955551741141809.
11.Kuník StanislavSPE 0305596516488473345227169281411.
12.Vizner MartinSPE 0306605509412152612.
M -14
6.Havlík AdamSPE 020190090090081874673372657236.
12.Kuník RadoslavSPE 0103900800729706421420334431012.
15.Šuška NicolasSPE 0202700700379370338276127289015.
19.Fedor TiborSPE 0303869488135719.
21.Mikloš AndrejSPE 040174574521.
22.Paládi DanielSPE 0204248215128000059122.
23.Topor MatúšSPE 010243500000043523.
-.Brunovský MartinSPE 01040000-.
-.Puchý ĽudovítSPE 0105000-.
M -16
12.Ditri DominicSPE 0002706688686673585491344417312.
14.Pätoprstý MatejSPE 0001752631567454402356338350014.
15.Marušic JurajSPE 0005570535529516506423414349315.
23.Kebis PavolSPE 000341241223.
-.Kuník BranislavSPE 9901000-.
M -18
M -20
M 35-
24.Fraňo PeterSPE 710180680624.
M 40-
3.Fraňo PeterSPE 710190090089588487486885361743.
22.Mikloš AndrejSPE 7503246181400046722.
M 45-
M 50-
22.Paulo MilošSPE 63014534533361609695159322.
23.Kebis PavolSPE 6004791716150723.
M 55-
1.Piják JaroslavSPE 58011100110090090090090090067001.
5.Fedor JozefSPE 570190090090089088785982861645.
14.Piják VladislavSPE 52011100966206614.
15.Oravec IvanSPE 5502934895182915.
18.Kebis PavolSPE 6004620405102518.
21.Poláček PavolSPE 550130130121.
M 60-
1.Piják VladislavSPE 520111001100104390090090090068431.
2.Oravec IvanSPE 5502101997793490090090090065302.
5.Poláček PavolSPE 550188473757751348144344140765.
M 65-
M 70-
W -12
5.Kopčíková AlžbetaSPE 045388778475567364362962149925.
6.Majbová SilviaSPE 035690076070263459650443345296.
7.Kutišová NinaSPE 0353900742569478464460036137.
8.Ježíková NatáliaSPE 045469565154548742039938735848.
9.Toporová KarolínaSPE 045271662131129915615612823879.
12.Jančovičová AlexandraSPE 0351793359000115212.
-.Kinderová TamaraSPE 0357000-.
-.Sekaninová ErikaSPE 03550000-.
W -14
3.Havlíková EmaSPE 0451110090090090090090090065003.
8.Kopčíková AlžbetaSPE 04538398398.
-.Dvorská DenisaSPE 0252000-.
W -16
9.Hojková AlexandraSPE 995163262838135329526325529.
10.Ondovčíková LuciaSPE 00517414723432961741320215810.
W -18
W 35-
17.Toporová ĽubicaSPE 755250050017.
W 40-
2.Fedorová KatarínaSPE 7451110090090090090090090065002.
10.Toporová ĽubicaSPE 7552629625556538500487155349010.
W 45-
17.Pijáková IvetaSPE 62511001100117.
23.Paulová IvetaSPE 675126820014261023.
26.Kebisová BibianaSPE 625224024026.
W 50-
1.Pijáková IvetaSPE 62511100100190090090090090066011.
13.Karovičová MáriaSPE 5851900602150213.
17.Poláčková DarinaSPE 585249042391317.
21.Kebisová BibianaSPE 625224030027021.
W 55-
2.Pijáková EvaSPE 57511100103090090089787483365342.
3.Karovičová MáriaSPE 585190090090090090090090063003.
4.Poláčková DarinaSPE 585290081680079876572666854734.
8.Kavecká SoňaSPE 485190085217528.
W 60-
1.Kavecká SoňaSPE 4851900900900900852044521.
3.Brzová MartaSPE 53519009006513651128273.
W 65-
1.Kavecká SoňaSPE 4851110090090090090090090065001.
W 70-