Rebríček k 15.11.2015
Por. Meno Reg.číslo      1.2.3.4.5.6.7.      Body Por.
M 21-
26.Kuriak JakubVZA 9301792727705701690599519473326.
29.Košut MartinVZA 9201694687670618600589567442529.
40.Klabouch MartinVZA 96027267196965004003570339840.
55.Volkov OlexanderVZA 80026006005064650217155.
64.Král AdamVZA 9601732638137064.
67.Tomaščin MartinVZA 79016414110105267.
W 21-
7.Poštulková AndreaVZA 935190090090080080080080059007.
8.Hošeková VandaVZA 965190786384483982180977358568.
26.Šelingová MartinaVZA 9852710468117826.
30.Dolníková VeronikaVZA 955150337687930.
M -12
M -14
7.Ondrejka MichalVZA 020190090082782576672169556347.
M -16
3.Chupek JakubVZA 9901101390090090090090080063133.
4.Ondrejka TomášVZA 00011025102496984879876071161354.
19.Ondrejka MichalVZA 020170770719.
M -18
M -20
3.Klabouch MartinVZA 960294790090088586686085062083.
6.Král AdamVZA 960190086672964660256053248356.
M 35-
2.Chupek JozefVZA 71011100104390090090090090066432.
21.Poštulka KarelVZA 7102813725153821.
22.Volkov OlexanderVZA 8002603451105422.
25.Vandlíček PeterVZA 730074274225.
M 40-
4.Poštulka KarelVZA 710290088287686780079877558984.
12.Vandlíček PeterVZA 7300814752642220812.
13.Chupek JozefVZA 710111001100220013.
M 45-
8.Král JozefVZA 680188773371258952552144944168.
27.Košut JánVZA 630188788727.
M 50-
10.Košut JánVZA 6301900900887825800664606558210.
M 55-
17.Polakovič PeterVZA 55011026102617.
M 60-
3.Polakovič PeterVZA 5501110090090088586773253843.
9.Gajdošík JozefVZA 520056148247436828925322626539.
M 65-
M 70-
W -12
2.Trepáčová GabrielaVZA 035190090090081176175472157472.
W -14
6.Klabouchová VeronikaVZA 015184572766058257653547944046.
W -16
6.Belicová LenkaVZA 995290090055953649649141342956.
12.Klabouchová VeronikaVZA 0151757686144312.
W -18
3.Košutová KatarínaVZA 97511100101497790090090090066913.
4.Šelingová MartinaVZA 985284179176272969667661451094.
W 35-
9.Chupeková SilviaVZA 72501100107921799.
10.Ondrejková SoňaVZA 7451907830431216810.
W 40-
1.Chupeková SilviaVZA 72501100107990090090090090066791.
5.Ondrejková SoňaVZA 745190783077577477276369355145.
W 45-
2.Poštulková ZuzanaVZA 7051110090090089587984983763602.
5.Králová MiriamVZA 6951100190090086380380077360405.
14.Klabouchová AndreaVZA 70526385560000119414.
18.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 485098598518.
W 50-
2.Denysenko TamaraVZA 615190090090088388183776660672.
14.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 48501100110014.
W 55-
10.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 48501100110010.
11.Polakovičová ElenaVZA 58501011101111.
W 60-
5.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 4850110011005.
W 65-
2.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 48501100102887380078167166359162.
W 70-