Rebríček k 15.11.2015
Por. Meno Reg.číslo      1.2.3.4.5.6.7.      Body Por.
M 21-
11.Šurgan ŠtefanHBB 7905912900886853814800800596511.
14.Hraboš MatejHBB 9501900880856824777739709568514.
18.Szabó RastislavHBB 8701828798779776769760702541218.
30.Pilát MiroslavHBB 8502717713692641588558515442430.
33.Hríbik MiroslavHBB 8501700700600600533527485414533.
44.Patráš AndrejHBB 8201578517490463446363342319944.
48.Patráš IgorHBB 79017827657136900295048.
52.Mazúr MartinHBB 8702799766718228352.
57.Takáč TeodorHBB 9601773672651209657.
76.Urzelai Joxeba AgirreHBB 7902568056876.
79.Ingr HubertHBB 850344444479.
W 21-
5.Steigrová LuciaHBB 9351108710471000100095890989969005.
20.Sedileková ElaHBB 9352768729655623392343351020.
38.Miklovičová KatarínaHBB 87511460014638.
M -12
M -14
M -16
22.Čiampor RastislavHBB 000143400043422.
M -18
M -20
1.Hraboš MatejHBB 950111001100102897990090089369001.
4.Takáč TeodorHBB 960197392690086986582781661764.
M 35-
14.Urzelai Joxeba AgirreHBB 7902961917187814.
18.Patráš IgorHBB 7901849821167018.
M 40-
M 45-
M 50-
M 55-
M 60-
M 65-
M 70-
W -12
W -14
W -16
W -18
W 35-
W 40-
W 45-
1.Šmelíková JanaHBB 66511077105396390090090090066931.
W 50-
W 55-
W 60-
W 65-
W 70-